11Even Sports 78th Cadet & Sub-Junior National & Inter-State Table Tennis Championships-2016
01st Dec, 2016 To 06th Dec, 2016
Siliguri
Cadet Boys' Team Players List
S.No.
Team
P1
PLAYER 1
P2
PLAYER 2
P3
PLAYER 3
P4
PLAYER 4
1.
TELG
203205
UPPALLURI Rithwik
203546
MEHRA Trishul
201977
NAGULAPALLI Venumadhav
202294
KATIKALA Kushal
2.
ARN
202933
MISO Bralo
202931
NOPI Getit
202924
MAPH Tarh
0
No More Players
3.
MNP
202752
NARMAN SINGH Rajkumar
202685
THIYAM Reneldo
202684
ROHIT SINGH Kshetrimayum
0
No More Players
4.
GOA
200972
VERENKER Nagesh
200957
MAPSEKAR Shantesh
202182
AIYAR Aarav
203507
REDKER Priyam
5.
ASM
202963
GOGOI Kaustav
203530
SARMA Hriday jyoti
202743
ROSEL Yagnick
202764
HAZARIKA Adhiraja
6.
CG
202979
BHELOTKAR Aadi
201984
KHUNTIA Abhishek
203538
VERMA Aman
203525
KUMAR Ramji
7.
UKD
202816
BHARDWAJ Gautam
202818
KWEERA Harshul
203473
RAWAT Aaryan
0
No More Players
8.
MHR B
202571
ASRANI Havish
203287
KOVELAMUDI Anaiy
202443
SHETTY Krish
203513
PATEL Kushal
9.
ODS
201444
JAMMULA Nakul
203452
BISWAL Ankur
203510
SAHU Shreyas
203327
SWAIN Dwarikanath
10.
PSPB A
202447
YENGKHOM Khelendrajit
202184
AGARWAL Anshuman
202266
JASHAN Sai
203137
JAIN Aditya
11.
J & K
203015
KHAJURIA Akhilesh
203592
SHARMA Karmanay
203008
LANGAR Rohan
203593
SINGH Tejaswar
12.
RAJ
201393
JAIN Daksh
203131
GUPTA Manav
202595
PUROHIT Aaditya
203298
BARTHUNIYA Yatharth
13.
KNT
200838
BHARADWAJ Sujan
202352
K J Aakash
202309
SRIKANTH KASHYAP P v
203182
BHAT Vishnu
14.
GUJ
201241
MALUBHAIWALA Burhanuddin
201511
PATEL Harsh
202422
BAJAJ Shlok
201251
MALPANI Shlok
15.
CHD
201987
AGGARWAL Arnav
202943
SHARMA Samarth
203545
SINGLA Kritik
202915
GOEL Aariv
16.
DLI
201917
OM CHETRI Aadarsh
202375
NARANG Tejas
202923
SHARMA Anuj
203602
VASHISTHA Chhatraj
17.
NB
201403
NEOGI Soumyadeep
202170
GHOSH Monorup
203124
SAHA Ankur
203116
GHOSH Sumit
18.
HP
200717
RANA Ritvik
202569
BHATNAGAR Naman
203144
SHARMA Devansh
203505
SOHAL Sourav
19.
JKD
203497
SELVAM Dinesh
201653
MEHTA Utkarsh
203483
THAKUR Amal kumar
0
No More Players
20.
AP
203145
KHUSH Jain
203130
VENKATA KARTHIKEYA Mannava
203381
BANDI Dharmic
203147
KAVYA Jain
21.
WB
201296
GHOSH Rudra narayan
202566
SAHA Arup
202237
MUKHERJEE Soumil
201482
BHATTACHARYA Dron
22.
MP
203306
KHANDELWAL Prakhar
203562
SHARMA Pranjal
203563
CHOUGAONKAR Shreyas
203220
KARODE Chaitanya
23.
HRN
202725
ARORA Naman
202724
ARORA Namit
202905
BAKSHI Kabir
203520
CHUGH Sahil
24.
MHR A
202428
MODI Jash
202326
SHAH Rajveer
200822
NISTALA Mainak
202432
THIRUMALAI KUMARA Srikanth
25.
PON
201937
R Jagadishwaran
202298
MALLIGARJUNAN Gautham
201830
P Mithun sharan
203267
RANGANATHAN Sastha chandrakanth
26.
KRL
200762
AKTAR Md sohaib
203346
RAZI Muhammad faaz
203163
G NAIR Anokh
203366
LONAN JOJY Dave
27.
UP
201718
SRIVASTAVA Divyansh
202573
MISHRA Sarth
203476
PAL Avi
203074
DESHAWAR Harshit
28.
TN
202254
SURESH RAJ Preyesh
202244
SHANMUGAM Tharun
202252
KUTTY Navaneeth
202339
CHAKRAVARTHY MOHAN Mithreshwar
29.
TRP
202636
ROY BARMAN Souharda
203481
DEBBARMA Aryan
0
No More Players
0
No More Players
30.
BHR
203031
HARSHIT Kumar
203528
DAS Saikat
203534
RAJ Shwet
203524
DAS Sagar
31.
PUN
202867
GULATI Suhaan
203577
KUMAR Arpit
203579
MAHAJAN Sambhav
203599
SINGH Jaspawan