77th Junior & Youth National & Inter-State Table Tennis Championships - 2015
24th Nov, 2015 To 29th Nov, 2015
Dharmshala, Himachal Pradesh
Youth Boys Doubles Players List
S.No.
TTFI ID A
TTFI ID B
PLAYER A
PLAYER B
GENDER A
GENDER B
STATE/INST.
1.
200686
200684
K Pavan kumar
MOHAMMED Ali
Male
Male
MC & IT
2.
200764
200633
FIDEL RAFEEQUE Snehit suravajjula
HARIKRISHNA Venkateswaran sridhar
Male
Male
AAI / FCI
3.
200610
TELANG Shreyal
Male
KNT
4.
200610
TELANG Shreyal
Male
/ KNT
5.
201962
202208
KHANGEMBAM Bantakumar meetei
LOUKHAM Subash singh
Male
Male
MNP
6.
200962
201721
DO ROSARIO Wesley
TAMHANKAR Kewal
Male
Male
HRN
7.
200942
200963
JOSHI Mandar
SHRIVASTAVA Vaidik
Male
Male
GOA
8.
201792
201852
DEY Aditya
GOGOI Zeedan
Male
Male
MP
9.
201848
202536
BARUAH Shankab
HAZARIKA Jyotishman
Male
Male
ASM / TTFI
10.
201741
201651
PILLAY Anuj
SINGH Shivam
Male
Male
CG
11.
200431
201290
APTE Bhavesh
SONI Shlok
Male
Male
MHR
12.
201567
201542
AHMED Aakib
PANDEY Tushar
Male
Male
UKD
13.
201566
201548
GUPTA Akash
GUSAIN Nitin singh
Male
Male
UKD
14.
200791
201346
HARDIKAR Mandar
SHAIKH Arbaz
Male
Male
MHR / MHR
15.
202437
202583
ZENDE Yugandh
GOTE Anurag
Male
Male
MHR / MHR
16.
202553
201630
BEHERA Sudeep krushna
KOPPARALA Karthik
Male
Male
ODS
17.
200779
201625
SINGH Bikash kumar
M Eshwar rao
Male
Male
ODS
18.
202872
201971
MAHAJAN Ashank
SHARMA Hanumat
Male
Male
J & K
19.
202873
201739
SHARMA Asad
GUPTA Anuj
Male
Male
J & K
20.
200429
200569
BHARGAVA Vivek
VISHWAKARMA Pankaj kumar
Male
Male
TTFI 1 / MP
21.
200502
200447
YADAV Abhishek
GROVER Sudhanshu
Male
Male
UP / DLI
22.
200706
200668
BARIGIDAD Rakshit
KULKARNI Shreyas
Male
Male
KNT
23.
200088
201376
ISHAAN Hingorani
BHATT Kaushal
Male
Male
GUJ
24.
201324
201321
SHAH Manush
PANDYA Soham
Male
Male
RBI
25.
202719
LALRUATPUIA B
Male
26.
200252
201189
UTKARSH Gupta
VIRMANI Parth
Male
Male
CRSB / CRSB
27.
202755
201194
TYAGI Siddhant
SHRIVASTAVA Shivam
Male
Male
DLI / RSPB
28.
200168
201400
SARBAJIT Guha
GHOSH Subhadeep
Male
Male
KRL / BNG
29.
202463
200924
NATH Akaash
DAS Subham
Male
Male
MC & IT / BNG
30.
201000
200718
KANWAR Madhav singh
SAMBYAL Kartavya priy
Male
Male
HP
31.
200766
200757
JAGLAN Ankit
SHARMA Mehul
Male
Male
HP
32.
201288
201585
KUMAR Kishan
SINGH Sanjeet kumar
Male
Male
JKD
33.
200722
201588
ROY Shivaji
SINGH Tarun deep
Male
Male
JKD
34.
201884
P Jaya surya
Male
35.
202141
201644
ACHANTA Gowtham krishna
ACHANTA Jagdish krishna
Male
Male
AP
36.
202471
200209
BHANJA Ronit
JEET Chandra
Male
Male
RSPB / AAI
37.
202238
200204
GHOSH Arjun
ANIRBAN Ghosh
Male
Male
RSPB / RSPB
38.
201380
201350
DEY Suranjit
CHETTRI Yash
Male
Male
MEG
39.
201381
201654
DEY Prithvi
PANDEY Sagar
Male
Male
MEG
40.
200851
200852
GHOSH Shubhrajeet
GHOSH Soumyajeet
Male
Male
MP
41.
200854
200500
RAMAN Hemant
MOTLANI Naresh
Male
Male
MP
42.
200941
202060
SETIA Lakshay
THAKUR Abhishek
Male
Male
HRN
43.
202845
202844
KUMAR Anmol
AHLAWAT Manish
Male
Male
HRN
44.
200801
201271
PANDE Siddhesh
MARATHE Aniruddha
Male
Male
MHR / FCI
45.
202109
202090
V Sudarsanane
M Harish kumar
Male
Male
PON
46.
201944
202092
V Annamalai
N Akaash kanna
Male
Male
PON
47.
200770
202388
NARAYANAN Nithin
BENNY Ranjith
Male
Male
TN
48.
200046
202383
ANAS MOHAMMED Irshad
MATHEW Rahul binu
Male
Male
TN
49.
201907
200907
KOHLI Arjun
BELWAL Abhinav
Male
Male
UP / CHD
50.
200906
200900
SETH Sarthak
SHARMA Sarthak
Male
Male
IA & AD
51.
200134
200111
NIKHIL Suresh
KALAIVANAN Mathivanan
Male
Male
TN / KNT
52.
201474
201421
KUMAR Naman
ANAND Yash
Male
Male
BHR
53.
201624
201622
KUMAR Amit
UMANG Aditya
Male
Male
BHR
54.
200410
200536
SAHNI Rohan
JAGGI Sahibjot
Male
Male
PUN
55.
201299
201786
KAPOOR Manjul
KOHLI Shubham
Male
Male
PUN