11Even Sports 78th Cadet & Sub-Junior National & Inter-State Table Tennis Championships-2016
01st Dec, 2016 To 06th Dec, 2016
Siliguri
Sub Junior Girls Doubles Players List
S.No.
TTFI ID A
TTFI ID B
PLAYER A
PLAYER B
GENDER A
GENDER B
STATE/INST.
1.
200670
200663
GHIA Ayushi
NAINENI Anjali
Female
Female
TELG
2.
202322
200664
SRI VALLI RAMYA Tadepalli
NAGULAPALLI Bhaavitha
Female
Female
TELG
3.
202928
202934
METO Nali
YAKAP Biri
Female
Female
ARN
4.
200322
202700
SENERITA DEVI Huirongbam
HAPPILINA DEVI Ningombam
Female
Female
MNP
5.
200965
200958
KIRTANI Tanisi
PATIL Taniya rakesh
Female
Female
GOA
6.
200969
200960
PRABHU PARRIKAR Prutha
RANE Sneha
Female
Female
GOA
7.
201798
202771
DAS Sarmistha
HUSSAIN Liyah mehreen
Female
Female
ASM
8.
201853
202259
GOGOI Trisha
GOSWAMI Gargee
Female
Female
ASM
9.
201922
201817
DUBEY Ananya
RAO R. diwanshi
Female
Female
CG
10.
202960
202918
RAIDAS Surbhi
SHOME Sushmita
Female
Female
CG
11.
201545
201565
YADAV Vanshika
JOSHI Vidushi
Female
Female
UKD
12.
200789
202442
SHAH Kheya ketan
KAMBLE Tejal
Female
Female
MHR / MHR
13.
200790
203265
SHAH Vidhi ameet
MAHANGADE Neha
Female
Female
CRSB / MHR
14.
201636
201637
JAMMULA Yoshita
PATTNAIK Salonee
Female
Female
ODS
15.
202884
201627
DALAI Swetapadma
BHAGAT Sikriti
Female
Female
ODS
16.
202013
201972
KOUR Iknoor
KOUR Ashmit
Female
Female
J & K
17.
202874
203007
KOUR Hargun
SINGH Suhani
Female
Female
J & K
18.
201513
201494
PRAJAPATI Priyanshi
TOSHNIWAL Jheel
Female
Female
RAJ
19.
202578
200767
CHATURVEDI Navya
JOSHI Mannat
Female
Female
RAJ
20.
202096
200735
GHORPADE Yashaswini
MANJUNATH Anargya
Female
Female
KNT
21.
203263
200672
NAVEEN RAJ Vaishnavi
NANDI Aditi
Female
Female
KNT / HRN
22.
200068
201328
SANSKRUTI Malpani
BHAIRAPURE Kausha
Female
Female
GUJ
23.
201512
201325
KADRI Filzah fatema
JAYSWAL Namna
Female
Female
GUJ
24.
201694
202007
GARG Arshita
CHAWLA Deevanshi
Female
Female
CHD
25.
201145
202373
BHARGAVA Vanshika
BAJAJ Anubha
Female
Female
DLI
26.
201181
201178
KOHLI Tisha
GULSHAN Tamanna
Female
Female
DLI
27.
201075
203105
GOSWAMI Sristi
BANIK Sammridhi
Female
Female
BNG / TELG
28.
201099
201096
SARKAR Nikita
DE Sataporni
Female
Female
NCOE / BNG
29.
200998
200999
CHAUDHRY Sakshi
RANA Kumkum
Female
Female
HP
30.
202670
201231
SHARMA Vanshita
NEGI Ishita
Female
Female
HP
31.
201860
202083
RAI Hansika
SHRADDHA Sulvi
Female
Female
JKD
32.
202029
203379
N Nazeerabi
K.J Amulya
Female
Female
AP
33.
200777
200919
RAMJALI Kajol
SURYADEVARA Mahitha chowdary
Female
Female
AP
34.
201114
201115
KUNDU Munmun
BAISYA Poymantee
Female
Female
BNG / RSPB
35.
201294
201310
SAHA Angana
DASGUPTA Koushiki
Female
Female
BNG / BNG
36.
203542
203541
TANG Diva
DIENGDOH Badaihun
Female
Female
MEG
37.
201384
203540
CHOUDHURY Anwesha
LYNGDOH Wanpyntngenlang
Female
Female
MEG
38.
201338
KOTIA Purvanshi
Female
MP
39.
201110
200490
KUTUMBALE Anusha
JAIN Khushi
Female
Female
RSPB
40.
200422
201351
SAINI Suhana
ROHILLA Anjali
Female
Female
HRN
41.
200781
203276
PAUL Trisha
JOSAN Stuti
Female
Female
HRN
42.
200813
200805
CHITALE Diya parag
GHOSH Swastika
Female
Female
RBI / AAI
43.
200984
201064
SINHA Aditi
ROHIRA Mihika
Female
Female
MHR / MHR
44.
201946
201942
K Kanmani rao
P Abinaya
Female
Female
PON
45.
201938
203474
Y Swetharaj
HARSHITA Suraj ganesh
Female
Female
PON
46.
203019
200947
MENON Bhavana
JAYANTH Kavya
Female
Female
KRL
47.
202385
201278
K Anekha
MICHAEL Reeva anna
Female
Female
KRL
48.
200988
201500
GUPTA Ambika
NARJINARY Suhana
Female
Female
UP / IA & AD
49.
200884
200888
GOEL Radhapriya
BHASKAR Reedhi
Female
Female
GUJ
50.
200747
202250
VIJAYA KUMAR Vaishnavi
JOHN Maria ancy
Female
Female
KRL
51.
201029
200745
BASKAR Kavyasree
SRINIVASAN Sharmitha
Female
Female
TN
52.
201956
203486
CHAKRABORTY Sreyashi
MAJUMDER Sree radha
Female
Female
BNG
53.
203058
201929
GOSWAMI Pragati
VERMA Tripti
Female
Female
BHR
54.
200537
201735
ARORA Aarushi
SINGLA Parvita
Female
Female
PUN
55.
203600
203584
KAUR Parneet
GUPTA Ishita
Female
Female
PUN