Veteran Men's Team 40+ Players List

Table Tannis Federation Of India
Event Title : ONGC 25th National Veterans Table Tennis Championships 2017
Date : 13th Feb, 2018 To 18th Feb, 2018
Event Venue : Sawai Mansingh Indoor Stadium, JAIPUR
 
S.NO. Team P1 PLAYER 1 P2 PLAYER 2 P3 PLAYER 3 P4 PLAYER 4 P5 PLAYER 5
1. MP-A 1197 Saurabh Julka 1186 Prashant Mahant 1189 N K Verma 1189 No More Players 0 No More Players
2. UP-A 1034 Rishi Raj Tyagi 1035 Parag Agrawal 1085 Alok Tiwari 1085 Shyam Kumar 1169 Sachin Kumar
3. UP-B 1036 Vishal Arora 1033 Vibhor Khare 1019 Hemendra Srivastava 1019 Sanjeev Saxena 1086 Alankar Kishore
4. MNP-A 1046 Laishram Upendra Singh 1041 Mainam Mohindro Singh Mr 1004 Dev Akoijam Mr 1004 Waikhom Subhas Singh Mr 0 No More Players
5. IA & AD-A 1222 Kasturi Srivatsa Chakravarthy 1231 Santanu Banerjee 1226 Joginder Singh Bisht 1226 Prasenjit Dutt 1368 Thounaojam Dharmendra Singh
6. RBI-A 1351 Mukul Boro 1374 Jagat Singh Bisht 1354 Gagan Choudhury 1354 Sudhir Kesarwani 0 No More Players
7. HP-A 1253 Bhupender Verma 1232 Manish Nepali 1241 Sameer Jain 1241 No More Players 0 No More Players
8. GUJ-A 1440 Malaykumar Thakkar 1526 Hetal Shah 1315 Gaurav Doshi 1315 Hiral Mehta 1312 Sikandar Jam
9. GUJ-B 1891 Pranav Joshipura 1369 Rishi Sharma 1321 Amit Shah 1321 Rujul Patel 1360 Vivek Agrawal
10. KRL-A 1176 Jayakrishnan Kurup 1211 Joshy Anderson P T 1163 Sajeev Ravindran Nair 1163 Sunil Vijayan 0 No More Players
11. TELG-A 1280 Manohar Kumar B 1289 Malkapuri Deepesh Singh 1277 Koride Sreedhar 1277 Rajesh Reddy 1388 Deepak Maithani
12. MIZ-A 1120 Samuel Ramdinthara 1119 Sailoliana Sailo 1692 Meisnam Basanta Kumar Singh 1692 No More Players 0 No More Players
13. DLI-A 1415 Hira Goswami 1642 Vikas Salwan 1584 Abhishek Maini 1584 Vijay Sharma 1594 Gurpreet Singh Dua
14. DLI-C 1478 Sunil Dubey 1485 Manav Sharma 1648 Mandhir Singh 1648 Vijendra Nath Narone 1486 Rajeev Kamra
15. PUN-A 1248 Vikas Mahajan 1250 Rama Kank 1323 Ashok Kumar 1323 Manmeet Singh 1409 Harjinder Singh
16. PUN-B 1377 Jaswinder Singh 1664 Navdeep Saini 1378 Deepak Sharma 1378 Vanshdeep Mangal 1610 Munish Batta
17. KNT-A 1422 Ganapati Pai 1421 Shivakumar M. K. 1382 Kiran Kumar 1382 Vinodh Venki 1381 Sandeep Kannambadi
18. KNT-B 1463 Harpreet Singh Bamrah 1384 Deepak M G 1403 Bhaskar Mysore 1403 Jagadish Bidarkoti 1393 Ravindra Hemmad
19. AP-A 1657 Mallikarjunudu Anumolu 1572 Machiraju Ravi Kumar 1545 Satyanarayana K 1545 Varanasi Rama Koteshwara Sarma 1569 Venkata Ramana K
20. TELG-B 1288 Mallikarjun M V 1273 Sameer Ali Khan 1282 Krishna Prasanna B V 1282 Sukumar Prasanna Gollapudi 1263 Srinivas T
21. JKD-A 1635 Manish Kumar 1596 Samrat Dasgupta 1640 Ravindra Kumar 1640 No More Players 0 No More Players
22. CG-A 1221 Rajesh Agrawal 1449 D Sai Krishna 1206 Arvind Kumar Sharma 1206 Dr Avinash Ingle 1618 Amitesh Agrawal
23. CHD-A 1698 Vikas Sharma 1650 Rakesh Dhawan 1686 Umesh Rajpal 1686 Lovekesh 1843 Ashish Chander Bansal
24. TN-A 1364 Jaikumar J 1452 Velayutham Shanmugamn 1293 Aliasger A Shekhi 1293 Pandurangan M 1296 Vasudevan Uppili
25. DLI-B 1583 Manav Berry 1717 Rahul Chopra 1474 Vinkur Khurana 1474 Puneet Kohli 1413 Sanjay Bhura
26. TN-B 1667 Sasikumar.s 1787 Wilson 1836 Raghuraman.a.r. 1836 No More Players 0 No More Players
27. WB-B 1752 Arup Basak 1748 Subhabrata Santra 1722 Ranjan Chakraborty 1722 Arindam Karar 1824 Debdoot Chatterjee Mr
28. HRN-B 1555 Dinesh Pratap Singh 1240 Subbakrishna K S 1571 Rajat Aggarwal 1571 No More Players 0 No More Players
29. RAJ-A 1778 Sachit Gupta 1740 Naveen Yadav 1737 Vijay Pancholi 1737 Arvind Bissa 1728 Prateek Baijal
30. RAJ-B 1736 Deepak Kapoor 1738 Vivek Mahajan 1768 Mayank Sharma 1768 Sanjay Kumar Poonia 1800 Dr. Chandra Prakash Suthar
31. WB-A 1121 Abu Raihan Mr 1854 Kaushik Samaddar 1639 Kaushik Sen 1639 Shyamal Kumar Kundu 1870 Rahul Das
32. J & K-A 1745 Rajeev Sharma 1781 Dinesh Nanda 1681 V K S Baba 1681 No More Players 0 No More Players
33. MHR-A 1865 Dr. Nitin Toshniwal 2008 Deepesh P. Abhyankar 1914 Rohit Chaudhari 1914 Manish Rawat 1983 Divyendu Chandurkar
34. MHR-B 2011 Abhay Mehta 2018 Kiran Salian 1810 Rajesh Singh 1810 Sameer Bhate 1904 Gurucharan Singh Gill
35. MHR-C 1969 Rajesh Suratwala 1952 Nilesh Limaye 1905 Samir Deo 1905 Vivek Bhargava 1838 Anant Kulkarni
36. IVC-A 2082 Afnan Aslam 2072 Nilabja Ghosh 2080 Sujoy Ghosh 2080 Rajib Dutta 2079 Md. Sahanur Islam
37. RAJ-C 1733 Prateek Sharma 1721 Aasheesh Tharwan 1763 Piyush Pani Mathur 1763 Rohit Jain 2058 Dipankar Malaya Mishra