MEN'S SINGLES : MAIN DRAW
R/128
1
662
ACHANTA Sharath Kamal
PSPB
2
X
BYE
X
3
19-Oct,17:05h / T1
378
SOLAIYAN Karthikeyan
TNTTA
4
145
BHATTACHARJEE Jayabrata
BNG B
5
293
DAS Shivam
MHR B
6
X
BYE
X
7
X
BYE
X
8
278
CHAKRABORTY Rohit
LIC
9
359
TORGALKAR Omkar
RSPB
10
X
BYE
X
11
X
BYE
X
12
349
RAJ Mondal
RBI
13
19-Oct,17:05h / T2
211
PARMAR Dhairya
GUJ
14
408
DESAI Vidit
TTFI
15
X
BYE
X
16
101
JEET Chandra
AAI
17
193
GROVER Sudhanshu
DLI
18
X
BYE
X
19
19-Oct,17:05h / T3
302
YENGKHOM Khelendrajit
MNP
20
139
BANERJEE Souvik
BNG A
21
272
BHATTACHARYA Soham
KRL
22
X
BYE
X
23
X
BYE
X
24
317
BORO Birdie
PSPB
25
353
NANDI Anirban
RSPB
26
X
BYE
X
27
X
BYE
X
28
244
DO ROSARIO Wesley
HRN
29
19-Oct,17:05h / T4
658
SAMAL Sashwat Baran
TELG
30
219
DUTTA Riyan
GUJ
31
X
BYE
X
32
418
SUSHMIT Sriram
TTTA
R/64
662
ACHANTA Sharath Kamal
PSPB
378
SOLAIYAN Karthikeyan
TNTTA
293
DAS Shivam
MHR B
278
CHAKRABORTY Rohit
LIC
359
TORGALKAR Omkar
RSPB
349
RAJ Mondal
RBI
3 - 2 (8,-3,-9,11,8)
19-Oct,18:05h T 4
408
DESAI Vidit
TTFI
101
JEET Chandra
AAI
193
GROVER Sudhanshu
DLI
139
BANERJEE Souvik
BNG A
272
BHATTACHARYA Soham
KRL
317
BORO Birdie
PSPB
353
NANDI Anirban
RSPB
244
DO ROSARIO Wesley
HRN
3 - 2 (9,-8,-9,3,8)
19-Oct,18:05h T 8
219
DUTTA Riyan
GUJ
418
SUSHMIT Sriram
TTTA
R/32
4 - 0 (10,10,8,4)
20-Oct,10:40h T 16
4 - 1 (8,7,7,-8,2)
662
ACHANTA Sharath Kamal
PSPB
293
DAS Shivam
MHR B
4 - 2 (-9,3,6,9,-9,11)
20-Oct,10:40h T 15
4 - 2 (7,6,-10,6,-10,6)
359
TORGALKAR Omkar
RSPB
101
JEET Chandra
AAI
4 - 0 (6,8,6,9)
20-Oct,10:40h T 14
4 - 3 (-9,8,9,-9,20,-10,7)
193
GROVER Sudhanshu
DLI
317
BORO Birdie
PSPB
4 - 2 (-9,-2,8,10,9,9)
20-Oct,10:40h T 13
4 - 2 (-9,10,6,-7,6,9)
244
DO ROSARIO Wesley
HRN
418
SUSHMIT Sriram
TTTA
R/16
4 - 0 (8,7,6,10)
20-Oct,14:10h T 1
4 - 0 (9,4,5,9)
662
ACHANTA Sharath Kamal
PSPB
101
JEET Chandra
AAI
4 - 0 (11,10,9,10)
20-Oct,14:10h T 2
4 - 1 (6,-8,4,8,5)
193
GROVER Sudhanshu
DLI
244
DO ROSARIO Wesley
HRN
QF
4 - 2 (-3,-9,7,3,2,7)
20-Oct,19:15h T 1
4 - 3 (7,-9,3,-10,15,-12,7)
662
ACHANTA Sharath Kamal
PSPB
193
GROVER Sudhanshu
DLI
FINAL
4 - 3 (8,-8,-4,-7,4,9,10) 21-Oct,18:00h T 1 4 - 3 (-14,5,6,11,-6,-9,12)
662
ACHANTA Sharath Kamal
PSPB
242
GHOSH Soumyajit
HRN
WINNER
662
ACHANTA Sharath Kamal
PSPB
MEN'S SINGLES : MAIN DRAW
R/128
33
212
DESAI Harmeet Rajul
GUJ
34
X
BYE
X
35
19-Oct,17:05h / T5
421
DEENADAYALAN Vishwa
TTTA
36
340
SRIVASTAVA Harsh
RAJ
37
245
MITRA Abhimanyu
IA & AD
38
X
BYE
X
39
X
BYE
X
40
182
NARANG Mannit Singh
DLI
41
356
ANIRBAN Ghosh
RSPB
42
X
BYE
X
43
X
BYE
X
44
252
K J Aakash
KNT
45
19-Oct,17:05h / T6
142
BALLAV Tamal
BNG A
46
205
YADAV Manish
GOA
47
X
BYE
X
48
428
YADAV Abhishek
UP
49
318
KUMAR Jubin
PSPB
50
X
BYE
X
51
19-Oct,17:05h / T7
266
BALAKRISHNAN Bharath Krishnan
KRL
52
106
GOHAIN Agniv Bhaskar
ASM
53
240
GANDHI Sarthak
HRN
54
X
BYE
X
55
X
BYE
X
56
183
JAIN Payas
DLI
57
284
PANDE Siddhesh
MHR A
58
X
BYE
X
59
X
BYE
X
60
147
DAS Mainak
BNG B
61
19-Oct,17:05h / T8
208
SAVLA AKSHIT Akshit
GUJ
62
422
GUPTA Akash
UKD
63
X
BYE
X
64
320
SHETTY Sanil Shankar
PSPB
R/64
212
DESAI Harmeet Rajul
GUJ
421
DEENADAYALAN Vishwa
TTTA
245
MITRA Abhimanyu
IA & AD
182
NARANG Mannit Singh
DLI
356
ANIRBAN Ghosh
RSPB
252
K J Aakash
KNT
3 - 0 (5,3,1)
19-Oct,18:05h T 12
142
BALLAV Tamal
BNG A
428
YADAV Abhishek
UP
318
KUMAR Jubin
PSPB
106
GOHAIN Agniv Bhaskar
ASM
240
GANDHI Sarthak
HRN
183
JAIN Payas
DLI
284
PANDE Siddhesh
MHR A
147
DAS Mainak
BNG B
3 - 0 (9,7,10)
19-Oct,18:05h T 16
208
SAVLA AKSHIT Akshit
GUJ
320
SHETTY Sanil Shankar
PSPB
R/32
4 - 1 (9,4,-11,6,2)
20-Oct,10:40h T 12
4 - 1 (9,4,-5,6,4)
212
DESAI Harmeet Rajul
GUJ
245
MITRA Abhimanyu
IA & AD
4 - 0 (8,4,11,7)
20-Oct,10:40h T 11
4 - 1 (6,8,-10,5,9)
356
ANIRBAN Ghosh
RSPB
428
YADAV Abhishek
UP
4 - 1 (3,5,8,-10,4)
20-Oct,10:40h T 10
4 - 0 (11,7,8,10)
318
KUMAR Jubin
PSPB
183
JAIN Payas
DLI
4 - 1 (5,3,6,-7,5)
20-Oct,10:40h T 9
4 - 0 (8,9,7,6)
284
PANDE Siddhesh
MHR A
320
SHETTY Sanil Shankar
PSPB
R/16
4 - 0 (8,6,10,3)
20-Oct,14:10h T 3
4 - 3 (-4,10,7,-10,-5,6,8)
212
DESAI Harmeet Rajul
GUJ
428
YADAV Abhishek
UP
4 - 1 (5,9,-12,8,7)
20-Oct,14:10h T 4
4 - 0 (6,9,9,8)
183
JAIN Payas
DLI
320
SHETTY Sanil Shankar
PSPB
QF
4 - 1 (7,5,-7,5,4)
20-Oct,19:15h T 2
4 - 2 (8,12,7,-3,-4,3)
212
DESAI Harmeet Rajul
GUJ
320
SHETTY Sanil Shankar
PSPB
SEMI FINAL 1
4 - 1 (5,-12,4,6,9) 21-Oct,13:00h T 1 4 - 1 (12,-6,10,6,7)
662
ACHANTA Sharath Kamal
PSPB
212
DESAI Harmeet Rajul
GUJ
662
ACHANTA Sharath Kamal
PSPB
MEN'S SINGLES : MAIN DRAW
R/128
65
242
GHOSH Soumyajit
HRN
66
X
BYE
X
67
19-Oct,17:05h / T9
420
SHANMUGAM Tharun
TTTA
68
339
MUDGAL Devansh
RAJ
69
292
NISTALA Mainak
MHR B
70
X
BYE
X
71
X
BYE
X
72
176
CHHETRI Aadarsh Om
DLI
73
423
DHRUVANSH Gautam
UKD
74
X
BYE
X
75
X
BYE
X
76
394
DANI Mudit
TTFI
77
19-Oct,17:05h / T10
143
NATH Akaash
BNG B
78
431
SRIVASTAVA Divyansh
UP
79
X
BYE
X
80
217
SHAH Manush
GUJ
81
355
GHOSH Arjun
RSPB
82
X
BYE
X
83
19-Oct,17:05h / T11
262
AFTHAB Amir
KRL
84
332
VERMA Tarun
PUN
85
171
BALGU Aman
CRSB
86
X
BYE
X
87
X
BYE
X
88
195
MALIK Yashansh
DLI
89
281
PATIL Deepit Rajesh
MHR A
90
X
BYE
X
91
X
BYE
X
92
117
NITIN THIRUVENGADAM Vasanth Philips
BBSCB
93
19-Oct,17:05h / T12
249
ALAM AHMED Saidul
IA & AD
94
373
BALUSURI Varun Shanker
TELG
95
X
BYE
X
96
316
AMALRAJ Anthony
PSPB
R/64
242
GHOSH Soumyajit
HRN
420
SHANMUGAM Tharun
TTTA
292
NISTALA Mainak
MHR B
176
CHHETRI Aadarsh Om
DLI
423
DHRUVANSH Gautam
UKD
394
DANI Mudit
TTFI
3 - 2 (-9,7,12,-6,9)
19-Oct,18:45h T 13
143
NATH Akaash
BNG B
217
SHAH Manush
GUJ
355
GHOSH Arjun
RSPB
262
AFTHAB Amir
KRL
171
BALGU Aman
CRSB
195
MALIK Yashansh
DLI
281
PATIL Deepit Rajesh
MHR A
117
NITIN THIRUVENGADAM Vasanth Philips
BBSCB
3 - 1 (10,7,-8,3)
19-Oct,18:45h T 9
249
ALAM AHMED Saidul
IA & AD
316
AMALRAJ Anthony
PSPB
R/32
4 - 0 (10,6,6,8)
20-Oct,10:40h T 1
4 - 3 (8,7,-8,-9,-5,2,1)
242
GHOSH Soumyajit
HRN
176
CHHETRI Aadarsh Om
DLI
4 - 1 (-6,2,2,6,9)
20-Oct,10:40h T 2
4 - 0 (3,8,7,8)
394
DANI Mudit
TTFI
217
SHAH Manush
GUJ
4 - 1 (8,9,-10,3,5)
20-Oct,10:40h T 3
4 - 2 (11,-9,3,-6,4,3)
355
GHOSH Arjun
RSPB
195
MALIK Yashansh
DLI
4 - 3 (-13,-7,14,3,-9,10,5)
20-Oct,10:40h T 4
4 - 3 (7,8,-8,9,-8,-5,2)
281
PATIL Deepit Rajesh
MHR A
249
ALAM AHMED Saidul
IA & AD
R/16
4 - 0 (4,5,7,8)
20-Oct,14:10h T 5
4 - 0 (4,6,7,4)
242
GHOSH Soumyajit
HRN
217
SHAH Manush
GUJ
4 - 3 (8,-7,5,-10,-7,11,6)
20-Oct,14:10h T 6
4 - 1 (6,15,-11,9,7)
355
GHOSH Arjun
RSPB
281
PATIL Deepit Rajesh
MHR A
QF
4 - 3 (-7,-15,8,8,5,-6,6)
20-Oct,19:15h T 3
4 - 3 (7,-5,-4,11,12,-5,5)
242
GHOSH Soumyajit
HRN
281
PATIL Deepit Rajesh
MHR A
SEMI FINAL 2
4 - 1 (5,-9,7,6,7) 21-Oct,13:00h T 2 4 - 0 (7,9,5,7)
242
GHOSH Soumyajit
HRN
319
THAKKAR Manav Vikash
PSPB
242
GHOSH Soumyajit
HRN
MEN'S SINGLES : MAIN DRAW
R/128
97
102
BHANJA Ronit
AAI
98
X
BYE
X
99
19-Oct,17:05h / T13
286
TARAPOREWALLA Zubin
MHR A
100
151
SARKAR Soumyadeep
BNG B
101
427
BELWAL Abhinav
UP
102
X
BYE
X
103
X
BYE
X
104
358
RAVINDRA Kotiyan
RSPB
105
279
SARKAR Sougata
LIC
106
X
BYE
X
107
X
BYE
X
108
201
DAS Surajit
ESIC
109
19-Oct,17:05h / T14
210
BHATT Chitrax
GUJ
110
401
SETH Sarthak
TTFI
111
X
BYE
X
112
321
SAHA Sourav
PSPB
113
370
FIDEL RAFEEQUE Snehit Suravajjula
TELG
114
X
BYE
X
115
19-Oct,17:05h / T15
387
RIZWAN Abu
TTFI
116
192
GOEL Shubh
DLI
117
127
PAL Akash
BNG A
118
X
BYE
X
119
X
BYE
X
120
354
JAIN Anukram
RSPB
121
285
RANE Tanmay
MHR A
122
X
BYE
X
123
X
BYE
X
124
214
ISHAAN Hingorani
GUJ
125
19-Oct,17:05h / T16
243
SINGHAL Vansh
HRN
126
384
ABINAY Vijay Babu
TNTTA
127
X
BYE
X
128
319
THAKKAR Manav Vikash
PSPB
R/64
102
BHANJA Ronit
AAI
151
SARKAR Soumyadeep
BNG B
427
BELWAL Abhinav
UP
358
RAVINDRA Kotiyan
RSPB
279
SARKAR Sougata
LIC
201
DAS Surajit
ESIC
3 - 2 (-7,-7,5,8,10)
19-Oct,18:45h T 5
401
SETH Sarthak
TTFI
321
SAHA Sourav
PSPB
370
FIDEL RAFEEQUE Snehit Suravajjula
TELG
192
GOEL Shubh
DLI
127
PAL Akash
BNG A
354
JAIN Anukram
RSPB
285
RANE Tanmay
MHR A
214
ISHAAN Hingorani
GUJ
3 - 1 (8,7,-11,5)
19-Oct,18:45h T 1
384
ABINAY Vijay Babu
TNTTA
319
THAKKAR Manav Vikash
PSPB
R/32
4 - 3 (-11,8,-9,10,5,-5,4)
20-Oct,10:40h T 5
4 - 2 (-9,10,-9,6,4,5)
102
BHANJA Ronit
AAI
358
RAVINDRA Kotiyan
RSPB
4 - 2 (7,-9,5,-8,8,4)
20-Oct,10:40h T 6
4 - 3 (-9,10,12,7,-10,-7,7)
279
SARKAR Sougata
LIC
401
SETH Sarthak
TTFI
4 - 3 (-4,-9,10,9,5,-10,11)
20-Oct,10:40h T 7
4 - 3 (10,9,-8,-6,8,-6,6)
192
GOEL Shubh
DLI
127
PAL Akash
BNG A
4 - 3 (-6,-5,8,9,3,-10,9)
20-Oct,10:40h T 8
4 - 0 (5,7,9,5)
285
RANE Tanmay
MHR A
319
THAKKAR Manav Vikash
PSPB
R/16
4 - 0 (8,8,8,11)
20-Oct,14:10h T 7
4 - 0 (6,5,14,2)
102
BHANJA Ronit
AAI
401
SETH Sarthak
TTFI
4 - 1 (7,9,7,-8,3)
20-Oct,14:10h T 8
4 - 0 (4,5,5,6)
192
GOEL Shubh
DLI
319
THAKKAR Manav Vikash
PSPB
QF
4 - 2 (8,-10,8,10,-8,10)
20-Oct,19:15h T 4
4 - 0 (7,8,5,7)
401
SETH Sarthak
TTFI
319
THAKKAR Manav Vikash
PSPB