YOUTH GIRLS SINGLES : MAIN DRAW
R/64
1
371
SEN Prapti
BNG A
2
X
BYE
X
3
14-Mar,19:30h / T1
426
MANJUNATH Anargya
KNT
4
532
SHRUTHI Thiruvilvamalai Ramkumar
TTTA
5
418
SAINI Suhana
HRN
6
X
BYE
X
7
X
BYE
X
8
389
SINGH Neha
CHD
9
541
GOEL Radhapriya
UP
10
X
BYE
X
11
X
BYE
X
12
487
GARLAPATI Pranitha
TELG
13
14-Mar,19:30h / T2
443
WANI Sayali
MHR B
14
521
MOITRA Shrubabati
TTFI
15
X
BYE
X
16
479
NEELAKANDAN Deepika
RSPB
17
529
SELENA DEEPTI Selvakumar
TTTA
18
X
BYE
X
19
14-Mar,19:30h / T3
434
MICHAEL Reeva Anna
KRL
20
442
CHIPLUNKAR Manasi
MHR B
21
428
VISWANATH Kushi
KNT
22
X
BYE
X
23
X
BYE
X
24
370
BAISYA Poymantee
BNG A
25
501
MOTWANI Divija
TTFI
26
X
BYE
X
27
X
BYE
X
28
480
GHOSH Premangi
RSPB
29
14-Mar,19:30h / T4
352
SARMAH Adrija
ASM
30
379
DE Sataporni
BNG B
31
X
BYE
X
32
435
CHITALE Diya Parag
MHR A
R/32
371
SEN Prapti
BNG A
532
SHRUTHI Thiruvilvamalai Ramkumar
TTTA
418
SAINI Suhana
HRN
389
SINGH Neha
CHD
541
GOEL Radhapriya
UP
487
GARLAPATI Pranitha
TELG
3 - 0 (7,7,6)
15-Mar,10:40h T 5
443
WANI Sayali
MHR B
479
NEELAKANDAN Deepika
RSPB
529
SELENA DEEPTI Selvakumar
TTTA
442
CHIPLUNKAR Manasi
MHR B
428
VISWANATH Kushi
KNT
370
BAISYA Poymantee
BNG A
501
MOTWANI Divija
TTFI
480
GHOSH Premangi
RSPB
3 - 2 (9,8,-7,-5,3)
15-Mar,10:40h T 1
379
DE Sataporni
BNG B
435
CHITALE Diya Parag
MHR A
R/16
3 - 0 (8,5,7)
15-Mar,14:00h T 1
3 - 0 (6,7,8)
371
SEN Prapti
BNG A
418
SAINI Suhana
HRN
3 - 0 (6,1,7)
15-Mar,14:00h T 2
3 - 2 (-5,9,-4,3,10)
541
GOEL Radhapriya
UP
443
WANI Sayali
MHR B
3 - 2 (-8,7,-6,15,5)
15-Mar,14:00h T 3
3 - 2 (9,6,-3,-9,5)
529
SELENA DEEPTI Selvakumar
TTTA
370
BAISYA Poymantee
BNG A
3 - 0 (8,10,9)
15-Mar,14:00h T 4
3 - 0 (7,8,5)
480
GHOSH Premangi
RSPB
435
CHITALE Diya Parag
MHR A
QF
4 - 3 (-7,-9,9,4,4,-10,12)
15-Mar,17:00h T 4
4 - 1 (2,3,5,-6,8)
418
SAINI Suhana
HRN
541
GOEL Radhapriya
UP
4 - 2 (10,4,-10,5,-7,4)
15-Mar,17:00h T 3
4 - 2 (6,-9,5,-7,5,8)
529
SELENA DEEPTI Selvakumar
TTTA
435
CHITALE Diya Parag
MHR A
SF
4 - 3 (-6,8,11,5,-5,-7,8)
16-Mar,10:00h T 1
4 - 1 (-7,5,6,5,10)
541
GOEL Radhapriya
UP
435
CHITALE Diya Parag
MHR A
FINAL
4 - 0 (8,8,4,9) 16-Mar,13:45h T 1 4 - 1 (-7,3,6,8,4)
435
CHITALE Diya Parag
MHR A
429
GHORPADE Yashaswini
KNT
WINNER
435
CHITALE Diya Parag
MHR A
YOUTH GIRLS SINGLES : MAIN DRAW
R/64
33
373
PATWARI Surbhi
BNG A
34
X
BYE
X
35
14-Mar,19:30h / T5
495
DEVI KARTHIKEYAN Vedhalakshmi
TNTTA
36
444
KOTECHA Taneesha
MHR B
37
507
VARGHESE Jennifer
TTFI
38
X
BYE
X
39
X
BYE
X
40
481
DESHPANDE Shreya
RSPB
41
528
MANI Nithyashree
TTTA
42
X
BYE
X
43
X
BYE
X
44
394
NARANG Lakshita
DLI
45
14-Mar,19:30h / T6
500
BASU Dipanwita
TTFI
46
542
NARJINARY Suhana
UP
47
X
BYE
X
48
440
BASAK Anannya
MHR B
49
439
GHOSH Swastika
MHR A
50
X
BYE
X
51
14-Mar,19:30h / T7
458
DALAI Swetapadma
ODS
52
429
GHORPADE Yashaswini
KNT
53
375
SARKAR Nikita
BNG B
54
X
BYE
X
55
X
BYE
X
56
478
SIVASHANKAR Yashini
RSPB
57
415
ROHILLA Anjali
HRN
58
X
BYE
X
59
X
BYE
X
60
533
MADHURAKAVI Yazhini
TTTA
61
14-Mar,19:30h / T8
464
ARORA Aarushi
PUN
62
405
MURAD Aafrien
GUJ
63
X
BYE
X
64
497
KUTUMBALE Anusha
TTFI
R/32
373
PATWARI Surbhi
BNG A
444
KOTECHA Taneesha
MHR B
507
VARGHESE Jennifer
TTFI
481
DESHPANDE Shreya
RSPB
528
MANI Nithyashree
TTTA
394
NARANG Lakshita
DLI
3 - 1 (6,-8,9,9)
15-Mar,11:20h T 4
500
BASU Dipanwita
TTFI
440
BASAK Anannya
MHR B
439
GHOSH Swastika
MHR A
429
GHORPADE Yashaswini
KNT
375
SARKAR Nikita
BNG B
478
SIVASHANKAR Yashini
RSPB
415
ROHILLA Anjali
HRN
533
MADHURAKAVI Yazhini
TTTA
3 - 1 (-9,3,9,10)
15-Mar,11:20h T 8
405
MURAD Aafrien
GUJ
497
KUTUMBALE Anusha
TTFI
R/16
3 - 1 (4,12,-9,9)
15-Mar,14:00h T 5
3 - 0 (4,6,2)
444
KOTECHA Taneesha
MHR B
481
DESHPANDE Shreya
RSPB
3 - 2 (-7,5,-3,9,4)
15-Mar,14:00h T 6
3 - 0 (3,9,16)
394
NARANG Lakshita
DLI
440
BASAK Anannya
MHR B
3 - 2 (6,-9,-9,1,10)
15-Mar,14:00h T 7
3 - 1 (7,-9,6,3)
429
GHORPADE Yashaswini
KNT
478
SIVASHANKAR Yashini
RSPB
3 - 0 (3,3,7)
15-Mar,14:00h T 8
3 - 0 (8,2,10)
415
ROHILLA Anjali
HRN
497
KUTUMBALE Anusha
TTFI
QF
4 - 3 (11,-4,-6,3,7,-9,10)
15-Mar,17:00h T 2
4 - 3 (6,-11,1,-5,7,-8,8)
444
KOTECHA Taneesha
MHR B
440
BASAK Anannya
MHR B
4 - 1 (-6,8,10,8,7)
15-Mar,17:00h T 1
4 - 2 (6,-8,-13,6,3,8)
429
GHORPADE Yashaswini
KNT
497
KUTUMBALE Anusha
TTFI
SF
4 - 3 (4,-8,-7,-8,7,10,6)
16-Mar,10:00h T 2
4 - 1 (10,-9,10,6,8)
440
BASAK Anannya
MHR B
429
GHORPADE Yashaswini
KNT