CADET BOYS SINGLES : MAIN DRAW
R/64
1
308
M Nikkhil Menon
TNTTA
2
X
BYE
X
3
05-Mar,09:00h / T1
265
SAHOO Jigyansu
ODS
4
283
PURI Advik
PUN
5
131
CHAKRABORTY Shrestho
BNG A
6
X
BYE
X
7
X
BYE
X
8
159
ARYA Sarthak
DLI
9
329
PRAKASAM Siddarth
TTFI
10
X
BYE
X
11
X
BYE
X
12
215
NARA Mohnish Nandi
KNT
13
05-Mar,09:00h / T2
295
RAWAT Dhairya
RAJ
14
228
JAISE Ryan
KRL
15
X
BYE
X
16
152
GARG Vishal
CHD
17
157
JAGTAP Rushikesh
DLI
18
X
BYE
X
19
05-Mar,09:00h / T3
104
SAHASRA SURYA VIKHYATH Tekumalla
AP
20
134
BHATTACHARJEE Debraj
BNG B
21
352
PANWAR Arnav
UP
22
X
BYE
X
23
X
BYE
X
24
109
BORA Adeetya Aryan
ASM
25
321
VIJAY Guru Sanjith
TTFI
26
X
BYE
X
27
X
BYE
X
28
304
PUDIPEDDI Sree Anish
TELG
29
05-Mar,09:00h / T4
337
ANANDA Achinth
TTTA
30
181
KUKADIA Sujal
GUJ
31
X
BYE
X
32
132
MANNA Srijan Dev
BNG A
R/32
308
M Nikkhil Menon
TNTTA
265
SAHOO Jigyansu
ODS
131
CHAKRABORTY Shrestho
BNG A
159
ARYA Sarthak
DLI
329
PRAKASAM Siddarth
TTFI
215
NARA Mohnish Nandi
KNT
3 - 0 (5,3,9)
05-Mar,11:00h T 5
295
RAWAT Dhairya
RAJ
152
GARG Vishal
CHD
157
JAGTAP Rushikesh
DLI
134
BHATTACHARJEE Debraj
BNG B
352
PANWAR Arnav
UP
109
BORA Adeetya Aryan
ASM
321
VIJAY Guru Sanjith
TTFI
304
PUDIPEDDI Sree Anish
TELG
3 - 0 (4,7,4)
05-Mar,11:00h T 1
337
ANANDA Achinth
TTTA
132
MANNA Srijan Dev
BNG A
R/16
3 - 0 (7,9,9)
05-Mar,14:45h T 1
3 - 2 (7,-11,-2,8,8)
308
M Nikkhil Menon
TNTTA
131
CHAKRABORTY Shrestho
BNG A
3 - 0 (5,9,9)
05-Mar,14:45h T 2
3 - 1 (-8,7,19,8)
215
NARA Mohnish Nandi
KNT
295
RAWAT Dhairya
RAJ
3 - 1 (5,7,-9,11)
05-Mar,14:45h T 3
3 - 2 (3,-4,9,-10,8)
134
BHATTACHARJEE Debraj
BNG B
352
PANWAR Arnav
UP
3 - 1 (-8,7,4,6)
05-Mar,14:45h T 4
3 - 1 (3,10,-5,6)
321
VIJAY Guru Sanjith
TTFI
132
MANNA Srijan Dev
BNG A
QF
3 - 1 (8,-6,5,7)
05-Mar,17:45h T 4
3 - 2 (2,-9,6,-11,4)
308
M Nikkhil Menon
TNTTA
295
RAWAT Dhairya
RAJ
3 - 1 (6,6,-3,5)
05-Mar,17:45h T 3
3 - 0 (12,1,9)
352
PANWAR Arnav
UP
321
VIJAY Guru Sanjith
TTFI
SF
3 - 1 (-8,3,9,2)
06-Mar,10:00h T 1
3 - 0 (8,9,10)
308
M Nikkhil Menon
TNTTA
321
VIJAY Guru Sanjith
TTFI
FINAL
4 - 1 (3,-9,7,9,9) 06-Mar,15:30h T 1 4 - 1 (10,8,-9,8,7)
308
M Nikkhil Menon
TNTTA
356
PRABHAKAR Parth
UP
WINNER
308
M Nikkhil Menon
TNTTA
CADET BOYS SINGLES : MAIN DRAW
R/64
33
218
DINESH Teshub
KNT
34
X
BYE
X
35
05-Mar,09:00h / T5
111
GOGOI Manash Protim
ASM
36
310
RAJAVELU Akash
TNTTA
37
125
MUKHERJEE Anish
BNG A
38
X
BYE
X
39
X
BYE
X
40
330
BARMAN Sounav
TTFI
41
113
MODI Samarth
ASM
42
X
BYE
X
43
X
BYE
X
44
135
ROY Prantik
BNG B
45
05-Mar,09:00h / T6
315
RAMAKRISHNAN Vishruth
TNTTA
46
356
PRABHAKAR Parth
UP
47
X
BYE
X
48
280
GADA Rhythm
PSPB A
49
318
KATARIA Arya
TTFI
50
X
BYE
X
51
05-Mar,09:00h / T7
105
SAMVEDH Telaprolu
AP
52
258
KARNDIKAR Natik
MP
53
227
JOSE Rohan
KRL
54
X
BYE
X
55
X
BYE
X
56
236
MAGAR Parth
MHR A
57
129
SARDAR Rupam
BNG A
58
X
BYE
X
59
X
BYE
X
60
316
NAVEEN Aarnav
TTFI
61
05-Mar,09:00h / T8
340
SHIVAKUMAR Karthik
TTTA
62
116
DUTTA Swapnanil
ASM
63
X
BYE
X
64
156
SARKAR Ronald
DLI
R/32
218
DINESH Teshub
KNT
310
RAJAVELU Akash
TNTTA
125
MUKHERJEE Anish
BNG A
330
BARMAN Sounav
TTFI
113
MODI Samarth
ASM
135
ROY Prantik
BNG B
3 - 1 (6,8,-8,9)
05-Mar,11:40h T 4
356
PRABHAKAR Parth
UP
280
GADA Rhythm
PSPB A
318
KATARIA Arya
TTFI
105
SAMVEDH Telaprolu
AP
227
JOSE Rohan
KRL
236
MAGAR Parth
MHR A
129
SARDAR Rupam
BNG A
316
NAVEEN Aarnav
TTFI
3 - 0 (7,10,10)
05-Mar,11:40h T 8
116
DUTTA Swapnanil
ASM
156
SARKAR Ronald
DLI
R/16
3 - 0 (7,3,6)
05-Mar,14:45h T 5
3 - 2 (7,-9,-7,9,8)
218
DINESH Teshub
KNT
330
BARMAN Sounav
TTFI
3 - 1 (6,9,-8,3)
05-Mar,14:45h T 6
3 - 1 (6,9,-8,10)
113
MODI Samarth
ASM
356
PRABHAKAR Parth
UP
3 - 0 (5,6,8)
05-Mar,14:45h T 7
3 - 2 (8,7,-5,-7,4)
318
KATARIA Arya
TTFI
236
MAGAR Parth
MHR A
3 - 2 (3,-6,-9,8,7)
05-Mar,14:45h T 8
3 - 2 (-2,-9,2,11,9)
129
SARDAR Rupam
BNG A
116
DUTTA Swapnanil
ASM
QF
3 - 1 (-10,9,7,8)
05-Mar,17:45h T 2
3 - 2 (6,-4,16,-6,7)
330
BARMAN Sounav
TTFI
356
PRABHAKAR Parth
UP
3 - 0 (13,10,6)
05-Mar,17:45h T 1
3 - 1 (7,-9,10,6)
318
KATARIA Arya
TTFI
129
SARDAR Rupam
BNG A
SF
3 - 0 (7,7,9)
06-Mar,10:00h T 2
3 - 0 (6,5,12)
356
PRABHAKAR Parth
UP
318
KATARIA Arya
TTFI