YOUTH GIRLS SINGLES (U-11) : MAIN DRAW
R/32
1
763
CHAKRABORTY Ankolika
BNG A
2
X
BYE
X
3
25-Dec,19:50h / T1
754
RAHI Maitri
ARN
4
1227
KESARI Anokhi
UP
5
25-Dec,19:50h / T2
1205
D Pratika
TTTA
6
752
GIDUTHURI Thanyasri
AP
7
25-Dec,19:50h / T3
756
MANNA Aarushi
BNG A
8
994
REWASKAR Naisha
MHR B
9
25-Dec,19:50h / T4
824
PAUL Prateeti
BNG B
10
1109
SRI SAANVI Kamarapu
TELG
11
25-Dec,19:50h / T5
788
SETH Parnavi
BNG A
12
1016
RAJPOOT Aaradhya
MP
13
25-Dec,19:50h / T6
760
RAY Ahona
BNG A
14
843
SINGHAL Akanksha
DLI
15
25-Dec,19:50h / T7
1130
K Ananya
TNTTA
16
930
KALBHAIRAV Tanishka
KNT
17
25-Dec,19:50h / T8
844
DHINGRA Aradhya
DLI
18
798
KAR Saranya
BNG A
19
25-Dec,19:50h / T9
1195
E G Kaviyazh
TTTA
20
816
SAHA Bibeshna
BNG B
21
25-Dec,19:50h / T10
1129
SRIDHAR Amritha
TNTTA
22
883
PHOGAT Anvi
HRN
23
25-Dec,19:50h / T11
1103
PHANINDRA RAO B
TELG
24
791
SAHA Ranjini
BNG A
25
25-Dec,19:50h / T12
809
BASAK Subhomita
BNG A
26
922
RAO Raashi
KNT
27
25-Dec,19:50h / T13
1173
DAS Moupia
TTFI
28
1002
PURANIK Sanvi
MHR B
29
25-Dec,19:50h / T14
799
BANERJEE Saturya
BNG A
30
1200
ASHWATH Maya
TTTA
31
X
BYE
X
32
871
PATEL Krisha
GUJ
R/16
763
CHAKRABORTY Ankolika
BNG A
1227
KESARI Anokhi
UP
3 - 0 (1,4,5)
25-Dec,20:50h T 7
3 - 0 (1,6,6)
752
GIDUTHURI Thanyasri
AP
994
REWASKAR Naisha
MHR B
3 - 0 (4,3,6)
25-Dec,20:50h T 6
3 - 2 (-11,-8,7,9,0)
824
PAUL Prateeti
BNG B
788
SETH Parnavi
BNG A
3 - 2 (-5,2,5,-8,8)
25-Dec,20:50h T 5
3 - 0 (8,4,6)
760
RAY Ahona
BNG A
930
KALBHAIRAV Tanishka
KNT
3 - 0 (3,10,5)
25-Dec,20:50h T 4
3 - 1 (7,-2,5,5)
844
DHINGRA Aradhya
DLI
816
SAHA Bibeshna
BNG B
3 - 2 (-7,-10,13,7,13)
25-Dec,20:50h T 3
3 - 0 (6,5,9)
1129
SRIDHAR Amritha
TNTTA
791
SAHA Ranjini
BNG A
3 - 1 (6,-6,10,7)
25-Dec,20:50h T 2
3 - 1 (-4,3,5,4)
809
BASAK Subhomita
BNG A
1002
PURANIK Sanvi
MHR B
3 - 0 (12,12,7)
25-Dec,20:50h T 1
799
BANERJEE Saturya
BNG A
871
PATEL Krisha
GUJ
QF
3 - 0 (5,8,7)
26-Dec,10:00h T 1
3 - 1 (3,-13,10,10)
763
CHAKRABORTY Ankolika
BNG A
994
REWASKAR Naisha
MHR B
3 - 0 (9,4,8)
26-Dec,10:00h T 2
3 - 0 (4,1,8)
824
PAUL Prateeti
BNG B
760
RAY Ahona
BNG A
3 - 0 (4,9,9)
26-Dec,10:00h T 3
3 - 0 (8,10,7)
844
DHINGRA Aradhya
DLI
791
SAHA Ranjini
BNG A
3 - 1 (8,-5,9,4)
26-Dec,10:00h T 4
3 - 0 (8,8,7)
809
BASAK Subhomita
BNG A
871
PATEL Krisha
GUJ
SF
3 - 0 (5,7,7)
26-Dec,12:00h T 1
3 - 0 (4,9,4)
763
CHAKRABORTY Ankolika
BNG A
760
RAY Ahona
BNG A
3 - 2 (-3,9,-10,9,7)
26-Dec,12:00h T 2
3 - 0 (9,8,8)
791
SAHA Ranjini
BNG A
871
PATEL Krisha
GUJ
FINAL
3 - 0 (5,5,10)
26-Dec,15:00h T 1
3 - 1 (10,-8,8,7)
763
CHAKRABORTY Ankolika
BNG A
791
SAHA Ranjini
BNG A
WINNER
763
CHAKRABORTY Ankolika
BNG A