YOUTH GIRLS SINGLES (U-19) : MAIN DRAW
R/64
1
899
SAINI Suhana
HRN
2
X
BYE
X
3
22-Dec,11:05h / T16
970
DALVI Mukta
MHR A
4
1196
BASKAR Kavyasree
TTTA
5
22-Dec,11:05h / T15
980
LUNAWAT Anandita
MHR B
6
953
P NAIR Pranati
KRL
7
X
BYE
X
8
764
BASAK Anushka
BNG A
9
903
JOSHI Aditi
KNT
10
X
BYE
X
11
22-Dec,11:05h / T14
870
BHAIRAPURE Kausha
GUJ
12
1163
DHARSHINI V Mouriya
TNTTA
13
22-Dec,11:05h / T13
857
KOHLI Tisha
DLI
14
762
SANTRA Ananya
BNG A
15
X
BYE
X
16
996
VARTIKAR Pritha
MHR B
17
738
GOEL Radhapriya
AAI
18
X
BYE
X
19
22-Dec,11:05h / T12
987
PAWAR Dhanshree
MHR B
20
787
JOARDAR Oishiki
BNG A
21
22-Dec,11:05h / T11
904
MANJUNATH Anargya
KNT
22
889
YADAV Kavya
HRN
23
X
BYE
X
24
1003
WANI Sayali
MHR B
25
908
VANSHIKA Deshna M
KNT
26
X
BYE
X
27
22-Dec,11:05h / T10
1081
ROY Sreedatri
PSPB A
28
1218
N.BS Thanuja
TTTA
29
22-Dec,11:05h / T9
998
MIRCHANDANI Risha
MHR B
30
1136
SATHISH Ekantika
TNTTA
31
X
BYE
X
32
851
NARANG Lakshita
DLI
R/32
899
SAINI Suhana
HRN
1196
BASKAR Kavyasree
TTTA
3 - 1 (5,-7,6,6)
22-Dec,14:20h T 2
953
P NAIR Pranati
KRL
764
BASAK Anushka
BNG A
903
JOSHI Aditi
KNT
1163
DHARSHINI V Mouriya
TNTTA
3 - 1 (9,-9,3,7)
22-Dec,14:20h T 4
857
KOHLI Tisha
DLI
996
VARTIKAR Pritha
MHR B
738
GOEL Radhapriya
AAI
787
JOARDAR Oishiki
BNG A
3 - 0 (6,7,8)
22-Dec,14:20h T 6
904
MANJUNATH Anargya
KNT
1003
WANI Sayali
MHR B
908
VANSHIKA Deshna M
KNT
1081
ROY Sreedatri
PSPB A
3 - 1 (5,5,-10,7)
22-Dec,14:20h T 8
998
MIRCHANDANI Risha
MHR B
851
NARANG Lakshita
DLI
R/16
3 - 2 (-7,13,-11,5,4)
22-Dec,19:25h T 8
3 - 2 (-7,-4,6,8,9)
899
SAINI Suhana
HRN
953
P NAIR Pranati
KRL
3 - 1 (-9,7,7,5)
22-Dec,19:25h T 7
3 - 2 (13,-10,6,-10,10)
903
JOSHI Aditi
KNT
996
VARTIKAR Pritha
MHR B
3 - 1 (-10,6,11,11)
22-Dec,19:25h T 6
3 - 2 (10,13,-8,-12,8)
787
JOARDAR Oishiki
BNG A
904
MANJUNATH Anargya
KNT
3 - 2 (6,-5,5,-11,5)
22-Dec,19:25h T 5
3 - 0 (9,8,10)
908
VANSHIKA Deshna M
KNT
998
MIRCHANDANI Risha
MHR B
QF
4 - 0 (9,6,5,4)
23-Dec,10:15h T 7
4 - 1 (3,8,8,-11,4)
899
SAINI Suhana
HRN
996
VARTIKAR Pritha
MHR B
4 - 2 (8,7,-7,-8,6,5)
23-Dec,10:15h T 8
4 - 1 (3,-6,7,2,11)
904
MANJUNATH Anargya
KNT
998
MIRCHANDANI Risha
MHR B
SF
4 - 3 (7,-11,10,-6,-14,9,11)
23-Dec,13:00h T 4
4 - 3 (-8,7,4,-10,10,-9,11)
996
VARTIKAR Pritha
MHR B
998
MIRCHANDANI Risha
MHR B
FINAL
4 - 1 (4,16,-7,6,7) 23-Dec,15:00h T 1 4 - 0 (4,8,6,7)
996
VARTIKAR Pritha
MHR B
933
GHORPADE Yashaswini
KNT
WINNER
933
GHORPADE Yashaswini
KNT
YOUTH GIRLS SINGLES (U-19) : MAIN DRAW
R/64
33
1012
KOTECHA Taneesha
MHR B
34
X
BYE
X
35
22-Dec,11:05h / T8
1038
DALAI Swetapadma
ODS
36
854
MAJI Sayanika
DLI
37
22-Dec,11:05h / T7
931
PUROHIT Trupti
KNT
38
973
BHIWANDKAR Sampada
MHR A
39
X
BYE
X
40
893
CHAKRABORTI Prithoki
HRN
41
784
KUNDU Munmun
BNG A
42
X
BYE
X
43
22-Dec,11:05h / T6
850
GUPTA Kaashvi
DLI
44
1166
DEVI KARTHIKEYAN Vedhalakshmi
TNTTA
45
22-Dec,11:05h / T5
1010
NARALE Swapnali
MHR B
46
1236
MAHAJAN Suhani
UP
47
X
BYE
X
48
1202
MANI Nithyashree
TTTA
49
859
BHARGAVA Vanshika
DLI
50
X
BYE
X
51
22-Dec,11:05h / T4
966
CHANDE Ananya
MHR A
52
1149
SUBAASH Nalene Amrutha
TNTTA
53
22-Dec,11:05h / T3
991
VARGHESE Jennifer
MHR B
54
803
BHOWMICK Sneha
BNG A
55
X
BYE
X
56
895
DARGAN Saanvi
HRN
57
1015
SHAH Vidhi Ameet
MHR B
58
X
BYE
X
59
22-Dec,11:05h / T2
826
ROY Sampriti
BNG B
60
1201
VENKATASAMY SURIYA NARAYANAN Nehal
TTTA
61
22-Dec,11:05h / T1
866
KADRI Filzah Fatema
GUJ
62
807
SHAW Srijita
BNG A
63
X
BYE
X
64
933
GHORPADE Yashaswini
KNT
R/32
1012
KOTECHA Taneesha
MHR B
854
MAJI Sayanika
DLI
3 - 2 (11,-9,4,-13,11)
22-Dec,14:20h T 10
931
PUROHIT Trupti
KNT
893
CHAKRABORTI Prithoki
HRN
784
KUNDU Munmun
BNG A
1166
DEVI KARTHIKEYAN Vedhalakshmi
TNTTA
3 - 0 (6,9,7)
22-Dec,14:20h T 12
1236
MAHAJAN Suhani
UP
1202
MANI Nithyashree
TTTA
859
BHARGAVA Vanshika
DLI
966
CHANDE Ananya
MHR A
3 - 1 (12,-7,7,7)
22-Dec,14:20h T 14
803
BHOWMICK Sneha
BNG A
895
DARGAN Saanvi
HRN
1015
SHAH Vidhi Ameet
MHR B
826
ROY Sampriti
BNG B
3 - 0 (10,5,4)
22-Dec,14:20h T 16
866
KADRI Filzah Fatema
GUJ
933
GHORPADE Yashaswini
KNT
R/16
3 - 1 (7,7,-9,10)
22-Dec,19:25h T 4
3 - 1 (11,-6,5,5)
854
MAJI Sayanika
DLI
931
PUROHIT Trupti
KNT
3 - 0 (9,8,13)
22-Dec,19:25h T 3
3 - 1 (7,-7,5,6)
784
KUNDU Munmun
BNG A
1202
MANI Nithyashree
TTTA
3 - 1 (-11,8,8,8)
22-Dec,19:25h T 2
3 - 2 (-5,5,-8,6,7)
859
BHARGAVA Vanshika
DLI
803
BHOWMICK Sneha
BNG A
3 - 1 (1,4,-10,8)
22-Dec,19:25h T 1
3 - 0 (9,9,7)
1015
SHAH Vidhi Ameet
MHR B
933
GHORPADE Yashaswini
KNT
QF
4 - 0 (8,7,6,9)
23-Dec,10:15h T 9
4 - 2 (7,6,-6,4,-11,7)
854
MAJI Sayanika
DLI
784
KUNDU Munmun
BNG A
4 - 2 (8,-9,7,-7,9,5)
23-Dec,10:15h T 10
4 - 1 (8,-8,3,6,6)
803
BHOWMICK Sneha
BNG A
933
GHORPADE Yashaswini
KNT
SF
4 - 2 (5,7,7,-9,-9,7)
23-Dec,13:00h T 5
4 - 0 (7,12,6,9)
784
KUNDU Munmun
BNG A
933
GHORPADE Yashaswini
KNT