YOUTH GIRLS SINGLES (U-19) : MAIN DRAW
R/64
1
921
SAINI Suhana
HRN
2
X
BYE
X
3
12-Dec,11:05h / T9
939
ANANTH KUMAR Niharika
KNT
4
784
BHATTACHARJEE Sandika
BNG A
5
1001
SAWANT Shravani
MHR B
6
X
BYE
X
7
X
BYE
X
8
732
KAUSHIK Bhumika
ASM
9
931
JOSHI Aditi
KNT
10
X
BYE
X
11
X
BYE
X
12
753
BASAK Anushka
BNG A
13
12-Dec,11:05h / T10
967
BHIWANDKAR Sampada
MHR A
14
1135
BASKAR Kavyasree
TTTA
15
X
BYE
X
16
1010
KOTECHA Taneesha
MHR B
17
726
GHOSH Swastika
AAI
18
X
BYE
X
19
12-Dec,11:05h / T11
979
PATEL Hardee
MHR B
20
770
MODAK Mouli
BNG A
21
932
MANJUNATH Anargya
KNT
22
X
BYE
X
23
X
BYE
X
24
968
KULKARNI Samruddhi
MHR A
25
775
JOARDAR Oishiki
BNG A
26
X
BYE
X
27
X
BYE
X
28
990
VARTIKAR Pritha
MHR B
29
12-Dec,11:05h / T12
946
PUROHIT Trupti
KNT
30
1162
CHAUDHARY Aarti
UP
31
X
BYE
X
32
865
BHARGAVA Vanshika
DLI
R/32
921
SAINI Suhana
HRN
784
BHATTACHARJEE Sandika
BNG A
1001
SAWANT Shravani
MHR B
732
KAUSHIK Bhumika
ASM
931
JOSHI Aditi
KNT
753
BASAK Anushka
BNG A
3 - 1 (6,10,-6,7)
12-Dec,14:00h T 13
1135
BASKAR Kavyasree
TTTA
1010
KOTECHA Taneesha
MHR B
726
GHOSH Swastika
AAI
770
MODAK Mouli
BNG A
932
MANJUNATH Anargya
KNT
968
KULKARNI Samruddhi
MHR A
775
JOARDAR Oishiki
BNG A
990
VARTIKAR Pritha
MHR B
3 - 2 (9,-12,-7,7,6)
12-Dec,14:00h T 9
946
PUROHIT Trupti
KNT
865
BHARGAVA Vanshika
DLI
R/16
3 - 1 (5,-10,1,6)
12-Dec,16:30h T 1
3 - 2 (11,3,-5,-8,5)
921
SAINI Suhana
HRN
1001
SAWANT Shravani
MHR B
3 - 1 (-9,8,8,9)
12-Dec,16:30h T 2
3 - 0 (12,8,10)
931
JOSHI Aditi
KNT
1010
KOTECHA Taneesha
MHR B
3 - 1 (13,5,-5,5)
12-Dec,16:30h T 3
3 - 2 (8,-6,9,-7,5)
726
GHOSH Swastika
AAI
968
KULKARNI Samruddhi
MHR A
3 - 2 (-9,-4,7,7,5)
12-Dec,16:30h T 4
4 - 0 (7,4,11,10)
990
VARTIKAR Pritha
MHR B
946
PUROHIT Trupti
KNT
QF
4 - 0 (5,11,1,7)
12-Dec,19:00h T 6
4 - 0 (6,5,6,10)
921
SAINI Suhana
HRN
1010
KOTECHA Taneesha
MHR B
4 - 0 (7,11,6,8)
12-Dec,19:00h T 7
4 - 1 (10,-8,11,4,8)
726
GHOSH Swastika
AAI
990
VARTIKAR Pritha
MHR B
SF
4 - 3 (10,-9,3,6,-7,-5,3)
13-Dec,10:00h T 1
4 - 1 (7,8,-12,8,5)
1010
KOTECHA Taneesha
MHR B
726
GHOSH Swastika
AAI
FINAL
4 - 1 (7,-6,6,6,4) 13-Dec,16:20h T 1 4 - 1 (-8,13,8,9,6)
726
GHOSH Swastika
AAI
962
CHITALE Diya Parag
MHR A
WINNER
726
GHOSH Swastika
AAI
YOUTH GIRLS SINGLES (U-19) : MAIN DRAW
R/64
33
962
CHITALE Diya Parag
MHR A
34
X
BYE
X
35
12-Dec,11:05h / T13
814
BANIK Sammridhi
BNG B
36
917
DARGAN Saanvi
HRN
37
934
VANSHIKA Deshna M
KNT
38
X
BYE
X
39
X
BYE
X
40
772
KUNDU Munmun
BNG A
41
1016
SHAH Vidhi Ameet
MHR B
42
X
BYE
X
43
X
BYE
X
44
1061
NAGORI Nandini
RAJ
45
12-Dec,11:05h / T14
796
PROSAD Sucheta
BNG A
46
1146
ANAND Shriya
TTTA
47
X
BYE
X
48
1123
GOEL Radhapriya
TTFI
49
852
NARANG Lakshita
DLI
50
X
BYE
X
51
12-Dec,11:05h / T15
1111
SUBAASH Nalene Amrutha
TNTTA
52
790
DATTA Soumili
BNG A
53
936
GAJENDRAN Karruna
KNT
54
X
BYE
X
55
X
BYE
X
56
998
WANI Sayali
MHR B
57
1139
MANI Nithyashree
TTTA
58
X
BYE
X
59
X
BYE
X
60
981
VARGHESE Jennifer
MHR B
61
12-Dec,11:05h / T16
915
CHAKRABORTI Prithoki
HRN
62
1177
MAHAJAN Suhani
UP
63
X
BYE
X
64
948
GHORPADE Yashaswini
KNT
R/32
962
CHITALE Diya Parag
MHR A
917
DARGAN Saanvi
HRN
934
VANSHIKA Deshna M
KNT
772
KUNDU Munmun
BNG A
1016
SHAH Vidhi Ameet
MHR B
1061
NAGORI Nandini
RAJ
3 - 1 (7,-8,9,2)
12-Dec,14:00h T 5
1146
ANAND Shriya
TTTA
1123
GOEL Radhapriya
TTFI
852
NARANG Lakshita
DLI
1111
SUBAASH Nalene Amrutha
TNTTA
936
GAJENDRAN Karruna
KNT
998
WANI Sayali
MHR B
1139
MANI Nithyashree
TTTA
981
VARGHESE Jennifer
MHR B
3 - 2 (-6,10,5,-11,5)
12-Dec,14:00h T 1
915
CHAKRABORTI Prithoki
HRN
948
GHORPADE Yashaswini
KNT
R/16
3 - 0 (5,9,7)
12-Dec,16:30h T 5
3 - 1 (-5,9,8,8)
962
CHITALE Diya Parag
MHR A
772
KUNDU Munmun
BNG A
3 - 0 (2,9,11)
12-Dec,16:30h T 6
3 - 0 (6,4,7)
1016
SHAH Vidhi Ameet
MHR B
1123
GOEL Radhapriya
TTFI
3 - 0 (5,5,5)
12-Dec,16:30h T 7
3 - 0 (8,6,11)
852
NARANG Lakshita
DLI
998
WANI Sayali
MHR B
3 - 0 (5,4,7)
12-Dec,16:30h T 8
3 - 2 (8,-7,2,-14,3)
1139
MANI Nithyashree
TTTA
948
GHORPADE Yashaswini
KNT
QF
4 - 1 (7,-8,9,7,9)
12-Dec,19:00h T 8
4 - 2 (9,-6,7,-8,9,7)
962
CHITALE Diya Parag
MHR A
1123
GOEL Radhapriya
TTFI
4 - 1 (8,6,-11,6,4)
12-Dec,19:00h T 9
4 - 2 (9,-8,2,-3,6,4)
852
NARANG Lakshita
DLI
1139
MANI Nithyashree
TTTA
SF
4 - 3 (-5,-6,-8,6,4,9,6)
13-Dec,10:00h T 2
4 - 0 (7,8,8,8)
962
CHITALE Diya Parag
MHR A
1139
MANI Nithyashree
TTTA