SUB JUNIOR GIRLS SINGLES : MAIN DRAW
R/128
1
633
SAINI Suhana
HRN
2
X
BYE
X
3
21-Nov,15:00h / T1
584
SINGH Taruni
DLI
4
604
TANNA Milli
GUJ
5
836
SHAW Srijita
WB
6
X
BYE
X
7
X
BYE
X
8
783
DHARSHINI V Mouriya
TN
9
833
DATTA Soumili
WB
10
X
BYE
X
11
X
BYE
X
12
655
MURTHY Sahana
KNT
13
511
VAISHNAVI SURYA Yandamuri
AP
14
X
BYE
X
15
X
BYE
X
16
880
CHANDE Ananya
MHR B
17
575
GUPTA Kaashvi
DLI
18
X
BYE
X
19
21-Nov,15:00h / T2
780
ANAND Shriya
TN
20
721
SHRIYA R
PON
21
660
EDWARD Edwina
KRL
22
X
BYE
X
23
X
BYE
X
24
879
WANI Sayali
MHR A
25
699
ROY Sampriti
NB
26
X
BYE
X
27
X
BYE
X
28
782
N.BS Thanuja
TN
29
21-Nov,15:00h / T3
806
MAHAJAN Suhani
UP
30
562
SINGH Neha
CHD
31
X
BYE
X
32
823
SARKAR Nilishma
WB
R/64
633
SAINI Suhana
HRN
604
TANNA Milli
GUJ
836
SHAW Srijita
WB
783
DHARSHINI V Mouriya
TN
833
DATTA Soumili
WB
655
MURTHY Sahana
KNT
511
VAISHNAVI SURYA Yandamuri
AP
880
CHANDE Ananya
MHR B
575
GUPTA Kaashvi
DLI
780
ANAND Shriya
TN
660
EDWARD Edwina
KRL
879
WANI Sayali
MHR A
699
ROY Sampriti
NB
782
N.BS Thanuja
TN
3 - 1 (-8,2,9,11)
21-Nov,16:00h T 8
806
MAHAJAN Suhani
UP
823
SARKAR Nilishma
WB
R/32
3 - 1 (5,9,-10,4)
21-Nov,19:00h T 16
3 - 0 (2,0,0)
633
SAINI Suhana
HRN
783
DHARSHINI V Mouriya
TN
3 - 0 (10,7,7)
21-Nov,19:00h T 15
3 - 0 (9,4,5)
833
DATTA Soumili
WB
880
CHANDE Ananya
MHR B
3 - 1 (-6,8,7,4)
21-Nov,19:00h T 14
3 - 1 (9,4,-6,3)
575
GUPTA Kaashvi
DLI
879
WANI Sayali
MHR A
3 - 0 (7,5,6)
21-Nov,19:00h T 13
3 - 1 (5,6,-10,6)
699
ROY Sampriti
NB
823
SARKAR Nilishma
WB
R/16
3 - 0 (3,5,6)
21-Nov,20:30h T 1
3 - 0 (2,9,11)
633
SAINI Suhana
HRN
880
CHANDE Ananya
MHR B
3 - 2 (10,-10,8,-7,9)
21-Nov,20:30h T 2
3 - 1 (10,-6,10,7)
879
WANI Sayali
MHR A
699
ROY Sampriti
NB
QF
3 - 0 (6,8,3)
22-Nov,09:00h T 1
3 - 1 (-10,5,9,4)
633
SAINI Suhana
HRN
699
ROY Sampriti
NB
FINAL
4 - 0 (5,5,8,7) 22-Nov,14:00h T 2 4 - 3 (-8,-6,9,9,-6,6,6)
876
VARTIKAR Pritha
MHR A
576
NARANG Lakshita
DLI
WINNER
876
VARTIKAR Pritha
MHR A
SUB JUNIOR GIRLS SINGLES : MAIN DRAW
R/128
33
876
VARTIKAR Pritha
MHR A
34
X
BYE
X
35
21-Nov,15:00h / T4
892
BALAN Sheetal
KRL
36
714
DALAI Swetapadma
ODS
37
830
PANDA Sayani
WB
38
X
BYE
X
39
X
BYE
X
40
779
NAGAM Sharvani
TN
41
582
.GAYATRI S
DLI
42
X
BYE
X
43
X
BYE
X
44
651
ANANTH KUMAR Niharika
KNT
45
21-Nov,15:00h / T5
685
BIYANI Laksha
MP
46
907
AMALSADIWALA Pearl
MHR B
47
X
BYE
X
48
825
CHAKRABORTI Prithoki
WB
49
649
GAJENDRAN Karruna
KNT
50
X
BYE
X
51
21-Nov,15:00h / T6
822
SAHA Nandini
WB
52
700
BHOWMICK Sania
NB
53
807
BHARAT Vartica
UP
54
X
BYE
X
55
X
BYE
X
56
535
DAS Harshita
ASM
57
827
ROY Saanvi
WB
58
X
BYE
X
59
X
BYE
X
60
861
VARGHESE Jennifer
MHR A
61
21-Nov,15:00h / T7
610
PATEL Sheli
GUJ
62
569
JAIN Archa
DLI
63
X
BYE
X
64
770
BASKAR Kavyasree
TN
R/64
876
VARTIKAR Pritha
MHR A
714
DALAI Swetapadma
ODS
830
PANDA Sayani
WB
779
NAGAM Sharvani
TN
582
.GAYATRI S
DLI
651
ANANTH KUMAR Niharika
KNT
3 - 1 (8,11,-9,5)
21-Nov,16:00h T 12
907
AMALSADIWALA Pearl
MHR B
825
CHAKRABORTI Prithoki
WB
649
GAJENDRAN Karruna
KNT
822
SAHA Nandini
WB
807
BHARAT Vartica
UP
535
DAS Harshita
ASM
827
ROY Saanvi
WB
861
VARGHESE Jennifer
MHR A
3 - 2 (-11,-9,7,9,7)
21-Nov,16:00h T 16
610
PATEL Sheli
GUJ
770
BASKAR Kavyasree
TN
R/32
3 - 2 (-11,3,4,-2,7)
21-Nov,19:00h T 12
3 - 2 (-6,9,-5,9,12)
876
VARTIKAR Pritha
MHR A
830
PANDA Sayani
WB
3 - 2 (-10,-8,8,8,12)
21-Nov,19:00h T 11
3 - 0 (5,8,8)
582
.GAYATRI S
DLI
825
CHAKRABORTI Prithoki
WB
3 - 2 (8,6,-6,-9,5)
21-Nov,19:00h T 10
3 - 1 (7,-7,3,4)
822
SAHA Nandini
WB
807
BHARAT Vartica
UP
4 - 0 (0,0,0,0)
21-Nov,19:00h T 9
3 - 0 (8,6,3)
827
ROY Saanvi
WB
770
BASKAR Kavyasree
TN
R/16
3 - 0 (7,12,14)
21-Nov,20:30h T 3
3 - 1 (4,-12,2,10)
876
VARTIKAR Pritha
MHR A
825
CHAKRABORTI Prithoki
WB
3 - 1 (9,-12,5,7)
21-Nov,20:30h T 4
3 - 0 (4,3,8)
807
BHARAT Vartica
UP
770
BASKAR Kavyasree
TN
QF
3 - 2 (9,-7,-7,9,9)
22-Nov,09:00h T 2
3 - 0 (3,2,2)
876
VARTIKAR Pritha
MHR A
770
BASKAR Kavyasree
TN
SEMI FINAL 1
3 - 0 (4,8,2) 22-Nov,11:00h T 7 3 - 2 (-5,5,-7,11,9)
633
SAINI Suhana
HRN
876
VARTIKAR Pritha
MHR A
876
VARTIKAR Pritha
MHR A
SUB JUNIOR GIRLS SINGLES : MAIN DRAW
R/128
65
576
NARANG Lakshita
DLI
66
X
BYE
X
67
21-Nov,15:00h / T8
740
SINHA Adya
RAJ
68
506
CHARVI Phalgun
AP
69
810
BHATTACHARJEE Abhilasha
WB
70
X
BYE
X
71
X
BYE
X
72
694
DAS Mahek
NB
73
883
SAWANT Shravani
MHR B
74
X
BYE
X
75
X
BYE
X
76
619
PERI Anjali
HRN
77
21-Nov,15:00h / T9
769
KRISHNAN SIVARAM KUMAR Kaviya Shree
TN
78
616
SHARMA Bhavprita
HP
79
X
BYE
X
80
824
JOARDAR Oishiki
WB
81
878
BHIWANDKAR Sampada
MHR A
82
X
BYE
X
83
21-Nov,15:00h / T10
693
SARKAR Dona
NB
84
802
YADAV Kavya
UP
85
656
MURITTIGE Shwetha
KNT
86
X
BYE
X
87
X
BYE
X
88
829
BHATTACHARJEE Sandika
WB
89
755
HARDANDHI SANJEEV KUMAR Nikhita
TELG
90
X
BYE
X
91
X
BYE
X
92
664
P NAIR Pranati
KRL
93
21-Nov,15:00h / T11
720
SASTHA CHANDRALEHAA R
PON
94
585
MUDGAL Vanshika
DLI
95
X
BYE
X
96
773
VENKATASAMY SURIYA NARAYANAN Nehal
TN
R/64
576
NARANG Lakshita
DLI
506
CHARVI Phalgun
AP
810
BHATTACHARJEE Abhilasha
WB
694
DAS Mahek
NB
883
SAWANT Shravani
MHR B
619
PERI Anjali
HRN
3 - 2 (-8,1,-9,6,5)
21-Nov,16:30h T 4
769
KRISHNAN SIVARAM KUMAR Kaviya Shree
TN
824
JOARDAR Oishiki
WB
878
BHIWANDKAR Sampada
MHR A
693
SARKAR Dona
NB
656
MURITTIGE Shwetha
KNT
829
BHATTACHARJEE Sandika
WB
755
HARDANDHI SANJEEV KUMAR Nikhita
TELG
664
P NAIR Pranati
KRL
3 - 0 (9,4,10)
21-Nov,16:30h T 8
585
MUDGAL Vanshika
DLI
773
VENKATASAMY SURIYA NARAYANAN Nehal
TN
R/32
3 - 0 (6,6,6)
21-Nov,19:00h T 8
3 - 2 (-7,9,-6,5,8)
576
NARANG Lakshita
DLI
810
BHATTACHARJEE Abhilasha
WB
3 - 0 (3,4,6)
21-Nov,19:00h T 7
3 - 0 (10,7,5)
883
SAWANT Shravani
MHR B
824
JOARDAR Oishiki
WB
3 - 0 (10,2,4)
21-Nov,19:00h T 6
3 - 2 (9,-6,10,-4,9)
878
BHIWANDKAR Sampada
MHR A
656
MURITTIGE Shwetha
KNT
3 - 1 (11,-9,5,7)
21-Nov,19:00h T 5
3 - 1 (-5,7,7,9)
755
HARDANDHI SANJEEV KUMAR Nikhita
TELG
773
VENKATASAMY SURIYA NARAYANAN Nehal
TN
R/16
3 - 0 (1,9,6)
21-Nov,20:30h T 5
3 - 0 (10,7,9)
576
NARANG Lakshita
DLI
883
SAWANT Shravani
MHR B
3 - 2 (-7,9,-3,9,7)
21-Nov,20:30h T 6
3 - 0 (5,2,4)
878
BHIWANDKAR Sampada
MHR A
773
VENKATASAMY SURIYA NARAYANAN Nehal
TN
QF
3 - 1 (5,-8,7,8)
22-Nov,09:00h T 3
3 - 1 (14,-5,2,10)
576
NARANG Lakshita
DLI
773
VENKATASAMY SURIYA NARAYANAN Nehal
TN
SEMI FINAL 2
3 - 1 (-6,8,5,3) 22-Nov,11:00h T 8 3 - 0 (4,9,8)
576
NARANG Lakshita
DLI
877
KOTECHA Taneesha
MHR A
576
NARANG Lakshita
DLI
SUB JUNIOR GIRLS SINGLES : MAIN DRAW
R/128
97
832
BHOWMICK Sneha
WB
98
X
BYE
X
99
21-Nov,15:00h / T12
500
SHRESTA Budda
AP
100
736
PRIYA Pragati
PUN
101
881
DALVI Mukta
MHR B
102
X
BYE
X
103
X
BYE
X
104
796
GUPTA Ambika
UP
105
776
MANNI RAMAMOORTHY RAJKUMAR Preeti
TN
106
X
BYE
X
107
X
BYE
X
108
834
DAS Soumya
WB
109
21-Nov,15:00h / T13
601
VASAVADA Juhi
GUJ
110
563
- Pelf
CHD
111
X
BYE
X
112
657
PUROHIT Trupti
KNT
113
542
BARUA Samriddhi
ASM
114
X
BYE
X
115
X
BYE
X
116
630
VOHRA Preksha
HRN
117
648
VANSHIKA Deshna M
KNT
118
X
BYE
X
119
X
BYE
X
120
838
PROSAD Sucheta
WB
121
771
SUBAASH Nalene Amrutha
TN
122
X
BYE
X
123
X
BYE
X
124
820
BRAMHACHARY Diya
WB
125
21-Nov,15:00h / T14
705
ROY CHOWDHURY Sriza
NB
126
586
SHARMA Yashika
DLI
127
X
BYE
X
128
877
KOTECHA Taneesha
MHR A
R/64
832
BHOWMICK Sneha
WB
736
PRIYA Pragati
PUN
881
DALVI Mukta
MHR B
796
GUPTA Ambika
UP
776
MANNI RAMAMOORTHY RAJKUMAR Preeti
TN
834
DAS Soumya
WB
3 - 1 (15,9,-8,6)
21-Nov,16:30h T 12
563
- Pelf
CHD
657
PUROHIT Trupti
KNT
542
BARUA Samriddhi
ASM
630
VOHRA Preksha
HRN
648
VANSHIKA Deshna M
KNT
838
PROSAD Sucheta
WB
771
SUBAASH Nalene Amrutha
TN
820
BRAMHACHARY Diya
WB
3 - 0 (10,9,9)
21-Nov,16:30h T 16
586
SHARMA Yashika
DLI
877
KOTECHA Taneesha
MHR A
R/32
3 - 1 (9,-11,1,9)
21-Nov,19:00h T 4
3 - 1 (-11,3,7,6)
832
BHOWMICK Sneha
WB
796
GUPTA Ambika
UP
3 - 2 (6,-7,-6,8,8)
21-Nov,19:00h T 3
3 - 0 (4,10,6)
776
MANNI RAMAMOORTHY RAJKUMAR Preeti
TN
657
PUROHIT Trupti
KNT
3 - 1 (3,4,-9,7)
21-Nov,19:00h T 2
3 - 1 (11,-7,3,10)
630
VOHRA Preksha
HRN
648
VANSHIKA Deshna M
KNT
3 - 1 (7,9,-9,8)
21-Nov,19:00h T 1
3 - 0 (6,5,10)
820
BRAMHACHARY Diya
WB
877
KOTECHA Taneesha
MHR A
R/16
3 - 1 (7,8,-9,11)
21-Nov,20:30h T 7
3 - 2 (-8,12,-6,11,9)
796
GUPTA Ambika
UP
776
MANNI RAMAMOORTHY RAJKUMAR Preeti
TN
3 - 0 (6,6,7)
21-Nov,20:30h T 8
3 - 1 (9,-9,11,6)
648
VANSHIKA Deshna M
KNT
877
KOTECHA Taneesha
MHR A
QF
3 - 2 (10,-4,6,-7,6)
22-Nov,09:00h T 4
3 - 0 (7,5,5)
776
MANNI RAMAMOORTHY RAJKUMAR Preeti
TN
877
KOTECHA Taneesha
MHR A