CADET GIRLS SINGLES : MAIN DRAW
R/64
1
820
BRAMHACHARY Diya
WB
2
X
BYE
X
3
21-Nov,13:00h / T1
594
VERLEKAR Trisha
GOA
4
800
TRIPATHI Avani
UP
5
21-Nov,13:00h / T2
608
JAYSWAL Riya
GUJ
6
817
BASU Disha
WB
7
21-Nov,13:00h / T3
652
ASHOK H Parnavi
KNT
8
631
DARGAN Saanvi
HRN
9
21-Nov,13:00h / T4
862
KULKARNI Devyani
MHR A
10
821
SINGHA Monolipi
WB
11
21-Nov,13:00h / T5
660
EDWARD Edwina
KRL
12
723
SHIVASRI S
PON
13
21-Nov,13:00h / T6
828
CHAKRABARTY Sanchari
WB
14
532
SAIKIA Dhanista
ASM
15
21-Nov,13:00h / T7
688
VASHISHTH Priya
MP
16
768
M Hansini
TN
17
21-Nov,13:00h / T8
826
GHOSHAL Rupsa
WB
18
698
THAKUR Riddhi
NB
19
21-Nov,13:00h / T9
622
AHUJA Diva
HRN
20
866
PHADKE Ananya Satish
MHR B
21
21-Nov,13:00h / T10
765
MURALIDHARAN Ananya
TN
22
643
DEY Archita
JKD
23
21-Nov,13:00h / T11
740
SINHA Adya
RAJ
24
806
MAHAJAN Suhani
UP
25
21-Nov,13:00h / T12
831
MAJI Sayanika
WB
26
784
HARIMAKESHWARAN Yavanika
TN
27
21-Nov,13:00h / T13
757
JALANI Paluru
TELG
28
581
GOEL Prisha
DLI
29
21-Nov,13:00h / T14
835
SARKAR Souradrita
WB
30
659
KINI Vrishali
KNT
31
X
BYE
X
32
861
VARGHESE Jennifer
MHR A
R/32
820
BRAMHACHARY Diya
WB
594
VERLEKAR Trisha
GOA
3 - 0 (8,4,5)
21-Nov,18:00h T 15
3 - 1 (5,3,-10,6)
608
JAYSWAL Riya
GUJ
631
DARGAN Saanvi
HRN
3 - 0 (9,7,9)
21-Nov,18:00h T 14
3 - 0 (8,4,6)
862
KULKARNI Devyani
MHR A
660
EDWARD Edwina
KRL
3 - 0 (4,8,7)
21-Nov,18:00h T 13
3 - 0 (3,5,4)
828
CHAKRABARTY Sanchari
WB
768
M Hansini
TN
3 - 0 (4,3,6)
21-Nov,18:00h T 12
3 - 1 (8,-8,8,4)
826
GHOSHAL Rupsa
WB
866
PHADKE Ananya Satish
MHR B
3 - 1 (7,5,-11,8)
21-Nov,18:00h T 11
3 - 1 (-6,12,8,6)
643
DEY Archita
JKD
806
MAHAJAN Suhani
UP
3 - 1 (8,12,-8,10)
21-Nov,18:00h T 10
3 - 1 (-7,5,8,8)
831
MAJI Sayanika
WB
581
GOEL Prisha
DLI
3 - 0 (4,8,6)
21-Nov,18:00h T 9
835
SARKAR Souradrita
WB
861
VARGHESE Jennifer
MHR A
R/16
3 - 1 (-12,5,6,4)
21-Nov,20:00h T 1
3 - 0 (4,9,2)
820
BRAMHACHARY Diya
WB
631
DARGAN Saanvi
HRN
3 - 1 (5,6,-9,9)
21-Nov,20:00h T 2
3 - 0 (5,3,8)
862
KULKARNI Devyani
MHR A
768
M Hansini
TN
3 - 0 (5,9,9)
21-Nov,20:00h T 3
3 - 0 (4,5,4)
826
GHOSHAL Rupsa
WB
806
MAHAJAN Suhani
UP
3 - 1 (-13,6,9,9)
21-Nov,20:00h T 4
3 - 1 (6,3,-7,4)
831
MAJI Sayanika
WB
861
VARGHESE Jennifer
MHR A
QF
3 - 1 (-8,6,9,11)
22-Nov,09:30h T 5
3 - 0 (4,4,10)
820
BRAMHACHARY Diya
WB
768
M Hansini
TN
3 - 1 (5,-8,5,8)
22-Nov,09:30h T 6
3 - 1 (-10,9,7,7)
806
MAHAJAN Suhani
UP
861
VARGHESE Jennifer
MHR A
SF
3 - 1 (-8,10,8,5)
22-Nov,11:00h T 1
3 - 1 (-7,10,7,3)
768
M Hansini
TN
861
VARGHESE Jennifer
MHR A
FINAL
3 - 1 (8,-6,13,10) 22-Nov,13:30h T 1 3 - 0 (5,6,6)
861
VARGHESE Jennifer
MHR A
585
MUDGAL Vanshika
DLI
WINNER
861
VARGHESE Jennifer
MHR A
CADET GIRLS SINGLES : MAIN DRAW
R/64
33
822
SAHA Nandini
WB
34
X
BYE
X
35
21-Nov,13:30h / T14
606
PAWAR Pratha
GUJ
36
692
PAUL Adrija
NB
37
21-Nov,13:30h / T13
778
SHEIK ABDULLAH Shameena Shah
TN
38
816
ROY Dipsa
WB
39
21-Nov,13:30h / T12
502
SIRI PAVANI Giduthuri
AP
40
864
CHINCHANSURE Rutuja
MHR A
41
21-Nov,13:30h / T11
726
MAZUMDAR Prachi
PSPB A
42
654
MANDEKAR Saanvi
KNT
43
21-Nov,13:30h / T10
616
SHARMA Bhavprita
HP
44
819
BASU Diya
WB
45
21-Nov,13:30h / T9
589
FERNANDES Leoma
GOA
46
730
KAUR Gulsheen
PUN
47
21-Nov,13:30h / T8
537
TALUKDAR Iavna
ASM
48
585
MUDGAL Vanshika
DLI
49
21-Nov,13:30h / T7
818
ROY Ditsa
WB
50
754
SHRIYA Naorem
TELG
51
21-Nov,13:30h / T6
772
BALAJI REENA Nandhini
TN
52
561
ANTAL Manal
CHD
53
21-Nov,13:30h / T5
624
RAJPUT Ishika
HRN
54
811
CHAKRABORTY Ankolika
WB
55
21-Nov,13:30h / T4
588
FERNANDES Galya
GOA
56
863
BHATT Kavya
MHR A
57
21-Nov,13:30h / T3
797
GUPTA Anika
UP
58
571
JAIN Dhaani
DLI
59
21-Nov,13:30h / T2
529
BARPATRA GOHAIN Bagmita
ASM
60
837
DATTA Subhankrita
WB
61
21-Nov,13:30h / T1
650
AGRAWAL Neeti
KNT
62
722
NANDINI Raju
PON
63
X
BYE
X
64
779
NAGAM Sharvani
TN
R/32
822
SAHA Nandini
WB
692
PAUL Adrija
NB
3 - 0 (6,4,9)
21-Nov,18:00h T 7
3 - 2 (7,-7,-9,8,2)
816
ROY Dipsa
WB
864
CHINCHANSURE Rutuja
MHR A
3 - 0 (10,5,9)
21-Nov,18:00h T 6
3 - 0 (8,7,8)
726
MAZUMDAR Prachi
PSPB A
819
BASU Diya
WB
3 - 2 (8,4,-5,-9,7)
21-Nov,18:00h T 5
3 - 0 (6,6,4)
730
KAUR Gulsheen
PUN
585
MUDGAL Vanshika
DLI
3 - 0 (6,10,5)
21-Nov,18:00h T 4
3 - 0 (9,10,3)
818
ROY Ditsa
WB
561
ANTAL Manal
CHD
3 - 2 (-9,9,-10,9,5)
21-Nov,18:00h T 3
3 - 2 (9,5,-9,-10,4)
811
CHAKRABORTY Ankolika
WB
863
BHATT Kavya
MHR A
3 - 0 (6,2,6)
21-Nov,18:00h T 2
3 - 1 (11,-10,5,2)
797
GUPTA Anika
UP
837
DATTA Subhankrita
WB
3 - 1 (8,-9,12,7)
21-Nov,18:00h T 1
650
AGRAWAL Neeti
KNT
779
NAGAM Sharvani
TN
R/16
3 - 0 (5,6,7)
21-Nov,20:00h T 5
3 - 2 (10,-8,9,-8,4)
822
SAHA Nandini
WB
816
ROY Dipsa
WB
3 - 0 (9,10,7)
21-Nov,20:00h T 6
3 - 2 (9,-10,-10,8,3)
726
MAZUMDAR Prachi
PSPB A
585
MUDGAL Vanshika
DLI
3 - 0 (5,8,2)
21-Nov,20:00h T 7
3 - 1 (11,-5,10,7)
818
ROY Ditsa
WB
863
BHATT Kavya
MHR A
3 - 2 (4,-7,6,-7,10)
21-Nov,20:00h T 8
3 - 2 (-6,6,8,-8,8)
797
GUPTA Anika
UP
779
NAGAM Sharvani
TN
QF
3 - 0 (6,5,3)
22-Nov,09:30h T 7
3 - 2 (-13,9,7,-8,8)
822
SAHA Nandini
WB
585
MUDGAL Vanshika
DLI
3 - 2 (9,-5,9,-4,9)
22-Nov,09:30h T 8
3 - 1 (7,-9,9,6)
863
BHATT Kavya
MHR A
797
GUPTA Anika
UP
SF
3 - 2 (-10,6,10,-9,3)
22-Nov,11:00h T 2
3 - 1 (10,7,-6,6)
585
MUDGAL Vanshika
DLI
797
GUPTA Anika
UP