CADET BOYS SINGLES : MAIN DRAW
R/32
1
03-Nov,11:00h / T1
394
BHATTACHARYYA Priyanuj
PSPB A
2
458
M Nikkhil Menon
TN
3
03-Nov,11:00h / T2
342
SACHDEV Udit
MHR B
4
446
ARUSH REDDY Middela
TELG
5
03-Nov,11:00h / T3
545
MONDAL Pratyush
WB
6
391
PATEL Janmejay
PSPB A
7
03-Nov,11:00h / T4
295
HINGORANY Dev
MHR B
8
369
BISWAS Punit
NB
9
03-Nov,11:00h / T5
393
SEGAL SINGH Kshetrimayum
PSPB A
10
412
TOSHNIWAL Lakshya
RAJ
11
03-Nov,11:00h / T6
322
DANI Rohan
MHR B
12
118
GUPTA Atherva
DLI
13
03-Nov,11:00h / T7
220
KATARIA Siddhant
HRN
14
539
CHANDA Kanishka
WB
15
03-Nov,11:00h / T8
318
GHOLKAR Pranav
MHR B
16
459
P.B. Abhinandh
TN
17
03-Nov,11:00h / T9
388
RAJKHOWA ROY Divyaj
PSPB A
18
177
DAHIYA Himansh
GUJ
19
03-Nov,11:00h / T10
307
GIRGAONKAR Kaustubh
MHR B
20
546
KARMAKAR Priyanshu
WB
21
03-Nov,11:00h / T11
488
S Sriram
TN
22
409
GOYAL Devansh
RAJ
23
03-Nov,11:00h / T12
452
SAXENA Shaurya Raj
TELG
24
297
SHAH Dhruv
MHR B
25
03-Nov,11:00h / T13
435
JATIN DEV Adlakhiya
TELG
26
299
DESHPANDE Hriday
MHR B
27
03-Nov,11:00h / T14
357
GADA Rhythm
MP
28
139
MAINI Sudhanshu
DLI
29
03-Nov,11:00h / T15
239
KURUMUNJI Ayush
KNT
30
395
SARKAR Ronald
PSPB A
31
03-Nov,11:00h / T16
290
ZAGADE Arnav
MHR B
32
494
KUMAR Umesh
TN
R/16
3 - 1 (5,10,-8,3)
03-Nov,11:45h T 9
3 - 2 (7,-6,-9,4,9)
394
BHATTACHARYYA Priyanuj
PSPB A
342
SACHDEV Udit
MHR B
3 - 2 (-10,9,-4,8,6)
03-Nov,11:45h T 10
3 - 0 (6,6,5)
391
PATEL Janmejay
PSPB A
369
BISWAS Punit
NB
3 - 0 (7,14,6)
03-Nov,11:45h T 11
3 - 1 (8,-5,5,9)
393
SEGAL SINGH Kshetrimayum
PSPB A
118
GUPTA Atherva
DLI
3 - 0 (3,13,5)
03-Nov,11:45h T 12
3 - 0 (9,5,14)
220
KATARIA Siddhant
HRN
459
P.B. Abhinandh
TN
3 - 1 (12,4,-7,8)
03-Nov,11:45h T 13
3 - 0 (7,8,6)
388
RAJKHOWA ROY Divyaj
PSPB A
546
KARMAKAR Priyanshu
WB
3 - 2 (-5,11,-9,4,8)
03-Nov,11:45h T 14
3 - 0 (1,9,9)
409
GOYAL Devansh
RAJ
297
SHAH Dhruv
MHR B
3 - 1 (8,7,-3,9)
03-Nov,11:45h T 15
3 - 0 (8,5,5)
299
DESHPANDE Hriday
MHR B
139
MAINI Sudhanshu
DLI
3 - 1 (9,6,-14,11)
03-Nov,11:45h T 16
3 - 2 (9,-10,-7,4,7)
239
KURUMUNJI Ayush
KNT
290
ZAGADE Arnav
MHR B
QF
3 - 0 (6,5,11)
03-Nov,13:35h T 5
3 - 0 (9,5,8)
394
BHATTACHARYYA Priyanuj
PSPB A
369
BISWAS Punit
NB
3 - 1 (-9,5,9,7)
03-Nov,13:35h T 6
3 - 1 (8,-7,8,7)
393
SEGAL SINGH Kshetrimayum
PSPB A
220
KATARIA Siddhant
HRN
3 - 0 (8,7,2)
03-Nov,13:35h T 7
3 - 0 (8,3,7)
388
RAJKHOWA ROY Divyaj
PSPB A
297
SHAH Dhruv
MHR B
3 - 2 (-9,8,-11,5,1)
03-Nov,13:35h T 8
3 - 2 (9,6,-8,-11,10)
299
DESHPANDE Hriday
MHR B
290
ZAGADE Arnav
MHR B
SF
3 - 0 (7,4,2)
03-Nov,14:35h T 3
3 - 1 (-8,8,11,7)
394
BHATTACHARYYA Priyanuj
PSPB A
393
SEGAL SINGH Kshetrimayum
PSPB A
3 - 2 (-8,-10,6,8,8)
03-Nov,14:35h T 4
3 - 1 (-8,8,7,9)
388
RAJKHOWA ROY Divyaj
PSPB A
299
DESHPANDE Hriday
MHR B
FINAL
3 - 1 (8,-8,5,7)
03-Nov,15:35h T 2
3 - 1 (9,4,-9,4)
394
BHATTACHARYYA Priyanuj
PSPB A
388
RAJKHOWA ROY Divyaj
PSPB A
WINNER
394
BHATTACHARYYA Priyanuj
PSPB A