WOMEN'S SINGLES : MAIN DRAW
R/64
1
16-Feb,17:00h / T1
417
BATRA Manika
PSPB
2
304
RAMJALI Kajol
AP
3
16-Feb,17:00h / T2
455
VENKATESAN Kowshika
TTTA
4
357
CHIPIA Frenaz
GUJ
5
16-Feb,17:00h / T3
449
HARSHA VARDHINI Calange Ravichandran
TTFI
6
323
DAS Priyadarsini
BNG A
7
16-Feb,17:00h / T4
402
DESHPANDE Shreya
MHR B
8
435
MUKHERJEE Sagarika
RSPB
9
16-Feb,17:00h / T5
380
KAMATH Archana Girish
KNT
10
454
GHOSH Swastika
TTFI
11
16-Feb,17:00h / T6
364
ROHILLA Anjali
HRN
12
438
NAGULAPALLI Bhaavitha
TELG
13
16-Feb,17:00h / T7
328
PAUL Puja
BNG B
14
347
BHARGAVA Vanshika
DLI
15
16-Feb,17:00h / T8
389
BATSALLYA Mahasweta
MC & IT
16
448
KUTUMBALE Anusha
TTFI
17
16-Feb,17:00h / T9
322
SEN Prapti
BNG A
18
450
UPADHAYA Kritika
TTFI
19
16-Feb,17:00h / T10
366
SHANKAR Riti
HRN
20
401
D'SOUZA Senhora Cezinha
MHR B
21
16-Feb,17:00h / T11
436
AMRUTE Shruti Vijay
RSPB
22
327
SARKAR Nikita
BNG B
23
16-Feb,17:00h / T12
456
MANI Nithyashree
TTTA
24
418
PAUL Mousumi
PSPB
25
16-Feb,17:40h / T12
395
CHITALE Diya Parag
MHR A
26
444
VIDYA Narasimhan
TNTTA
27
16-Feb,17:40h / T11
459
VIJAYA KUMAR Vaishnavi
TTTA
28
324
PATWARI Surbhi
BNG A
29
16-Feb,17:40h / T10
351
SHANMATHI Sathyamoorthy
FCI
30
381
VISWANATH Kushi
KNT
31
16-Feb,17:40h / T9
311
AKANKSHYA Bhuyan
ASM
32
432
AKULA Sreeja
RBI
R/32
4 - 1 (11,9,5,-7,3)
17-Feb,11:00h T 1
4 - 0 (13,9,9,10)
417
BATRA Manika
PSPB
357
CHIPIA Frenaz
GUJ
4 - 0 (3,5,6,6)
17-Feb,11:00h T 2
4 - 0 (9,8,5,9)
323
DAS Priyadarsini
BNG A
435
MUKHERJEE Sagarika
RSPB
4 - 2 (-13,10,9,-4,11,5)
17-Feb,11:00h T 3
4 - 1 (7,-9,9,5,8)
380
KAMATH Archana Girish
KNT
438
NAGULAPALLI Bhaavitha
TELG
4 - 1 (-2,9,9,7,9)
17-Feb,11:00h T 4
4 - 1 (0,9,-4,8,4)
347
BHARGAVA Vanshika
DLI
448
KUTUMBALE Anusha
TTFI
4 - 2 (2,-8,-12,7,5,4)
17-Feb,11:00h T 5
4 - 0 (6,9,9,4)
322
SEN Prapti
BNG A
401
D'SOUZA Senhora Cezinha
MHR B
4 - 1 (4,7,-7,6,8)
17-Feb,11:00h T 6
4 - 0 (8,8,7,5)
436
AMRUTE Shruti Vijay
RSPB
418
PAUL Mousumi
PSPB
4 - 0 (4,6,9,4)
17-Feb,11:00h T 7
4 - 2 (6,-12,6,-6,6,4)
395
CHITALE Diya Parag
MHR A
324
PATWARI Surbhi
BNG A
4 - 1 (7,8,10,-6,7)
17-Feb,11:00h T 8
4 - 0 (3,2,2,13)
351
SHANMATHI Sathyamoorthy
FCI
432
AKULA Sreeja
RBI
R/16
4 - 1 (9,-9,6,0,6)
17-Feb,15:00h T 4
4 - 0 (14,6,3,6)
417
BATRA Manika
PSPB
435
MUKHERJEE Sagarika
RSPB
4 - 0 (2,1,8,7)
17-Feb,15:00h T 3
4 - 2 (-8,8,-4,3,6,5)
380
KAMATH Archana Girish
KNT
448
KUTUMBALE Anusha
TTFI
4 - 2 (8,9,-9,-5,5,6)
17-Feb,15:00h T 2
4 - 1 (7,7,-11,8,8)
322
SEN Prapti
BNG A
436
AMRUTE Shruti Vijay
RSPB
4 - 0 (5,9,8,6)
17-Feb,15:00h T 1
4 - 2 (7,-9,10,-10,2,14)
395
CHITALE Diya Parag
MHR A
432
AKULA Sreeja
RBI
QF
4 - 0 (10,5,5,6)
17-Feb,17:30h T 1
4 - 3 (3,5,9,-4,-9,-2,3)
417
BATRA Manika
PSPB
380
KAMATH Archana Girish
KNT
4 - 2 (-7,-8,6,8,9,3)
17-Feb,17:30h T 2
4 - 2 (-6,12,10,9,-6,11)
322
SEN Prapti
BNG A
432
AKULA Sreeja
RBI
SF
4 - 3 (11,9,-4,-5,-9,8,4)
18-Feb,11:00h T 1
4 - 3 (-7,-11,8,7,-7,6,7)
417
BATRA Manika
PSPB
432
AKULA Sreeja
RBI
FINAL
4 - 1 (4,-10,14,8,5) 18-Feb,17:00h T 1 4 - 1 (8,-4,6,6,3)
417
BATRA Manika
PSPB
419
RISHYA Reeth
PSPB
WINNER
417
BATRA Manika
PSPB
WOMEN'S SINGLES : MAIN DRAW
R/64
33
16-Feb,17:40h / T8
431
AYHIKA Mukherjee
RBI
34
421
ARORA Aarushi
PUN
35
16-Feb,17:40h / T7
367
SAINI Suhana
HRN
36
399
POOJA Sahasrabudhe
MHR B
37
16-Feb,17:40h / T6
321
BAISYA Poymantee
BNG A
38
440
BALUSURI Raaga Niveditha
TELG
39
16-Feb,17:40h / T5
383
GHORPADE Yashaswini
KNT
40
416
PATKAR Madhurika
PSPB
41
16-Feb,17:40h / T4
437
SARKAR Takeme
RSPB
42
386
MENON Bhavana
KRL
43
16-Feb,17:40h / T3
396
CHIPLUNKAR Manasi
MHR A
44
379
MANJUNATH Anargya
KNT
45
16-Feb,17:40h / T2
390
NOORBASHA Shailu
MC & IT
46
329
BANIK Sammridhi
BNG B
47
16-Feb,17:40h / T1
458
SHRUTHI Thiruvilvamalai Ramkumar
TTTA
48
420
KRITTWIKA Sinha Roy
PSPB
49
16-Feb,18:20h / T8
433
NATH Kaushani
RSPB
50
306
CHARVI Phalgun
AP
51
16-Feb,18:20h / T7
398
SNEHAL Patil
MHR B
52
325
DAS Ankita
BNG B
53
16-Feb,18:20h / T6
453
KUMARESAN Shamini
TTFI
54
442
JAISWAL Varuni
TELG
55
16-Feb,18:20h / T5
382
MARIA Rony
KNT
56
457
SELENA DEEPTI Selvakumar
TTTA
57
16-Feb,18:20h / T4
419
RISHYA Reeth
PSPB
58
320
KUNDU Munmun
BNG A
59
16-Feb,18:20h / T3
397
SHAH Vidhi Ameet
MHR A
60
434
DUTTA Moumita
RSPB
61
16-Feb,18:20h / T2
451
BANU Nikhat
TTFI
62
314
GOGOI Trisha
ASM
63
16-Feb,18:20h / T1
404
JAIN Khushi
MP
64
368
MUKHERJEE Sutirtha
HRN
R/32
4 - 1 (5,7,4,-6,4)
17-Feb,11:40h T 1
4 - 2 (8,6,-9,-1,6,7)
431
AYHIKA Mukherjee
RBI
399
POOJA Sahasrabudhe
MHR B
4 - 0 (4,5,9,9)
17-Feb,11:40h T 2
4 - 2 (-7,4,2,10,-9,7)
321
BAISYA Poymantee
BNG A
416
PATKAR Madhurika
PSPB
4 - 0 (9,10,3,13)
17-Feb,11:40h T 3
4 - 2 (6,6,-9,-4,12,13)
437
SARKAR Takeme
RSPB
396
CHIPLUNKAR Manasi
MHR A
4 - 1 (-11,11,10,5,9)
17-Feb,11:40h T 4
4 - 0 (6,6,5,8)
390
NOORBASHA Shailu
MC & IT
420
KRITTWIKA Sinha Roy
PSPB
4 - 0 (4,7,2,7)
17-Feb,11:40h T 5
4 - 2 (-8,4,3,-7,6,7)
433
NATH Kaushani
RSPB
325
DAS Ankita
BNG B
4 - 1 (8,-9,6,10,6)
17-Feb,11:40h T 6
4 - 0 (5,8,9,12)
442
JAISWAL Varuni
TELG
457
SELENA DEEPTI Selvakumar
TTTA
4 - 3 (9,10,13,-9,-11,-6,8)
17-Feb,11:40h T 7
4 - 0 (6,3,7,0)
419
RISHYA Reeth
PSPB
434
DUTTA Moumita
RSPB
4 - 1 (6,5,-6,8,4)
17-Feb,11:40h T 8
4 - 0 (5,3,8,7)
451
BANU Nikhat
TTFI
368
MUKHERJEE Sutirtha
HRN
R/16
4 - 2 (11,6,9,-8,-12,5)
17-Feb,15:00h T 5
4 - 3 (7,5,11,-3,-2,-6,11)
399
POOJA Sahasrabudhe
MHR B
321
BAISYA Poymantee
BNG A
4 - 1 (4,8,10,-7,7)
17-Feb,15:00h T 6
4 - 2 (5,6,-5,5,-11,7)
437
SARKAR Takeme
RSPB
420
KRITTWIKA Sinha Roy
PSPB
4 - 1 (10,10,3,-3,4)
17-Feb,15:00h T 7
4 - 2 (6,11,8,-6,-8,5)
433
NATH Kaushani
RSPB
442
JAISWAL Varuni
TELG
4 - 0 (5,8,8,9)
17-Feb,15:00h T 8
4 - 0 (7,9,10,4)
419
RISHYA Reeth
PSPB
368
MUKHERJEE Sutirtha
HRN
QF
4 - 0 (6,8,11,8)
17-Feb,17:30h T 5
4 - 1 (6,8,9,-9,11)
399
POOJA Sahasrabudhe
MHR B
437
SARKAR Takeme
RSPB
4 - 1 (-8,14,6,8,4)
17-Feb,17:30h T 9
4 - 3 (-6,9,-7,-4,8,9,6)
433
NATH Kaushani
RSPB
419
RISHYA Reeth
PSPB
SF
4 - 2 (8,-9,-1,9,8,9)
18-Feb,11:45h T 1
4 - 2 (2,-6,-9,7,7,9)
437
SARKAR Takeme
RSPB
419
RISHYA Reeth
PSPB