MEN'S DOUBLES : MAIN DRAW
R/128
1
245
KUMAR Jubin
HRN
246
GHOSH Soumyajit
HRN
2
X
BYE
X
X
BYE
X
3
31-Jan,15:55h / T1
399
SAHA Suprakash
TRP
396
CHAKRABORTY Samrat
TRP
4
205
CHAUHAN Tushar
DND
204
AGRAWAL Pratik
DND
5
330
SNEHAMOY Mallick
ODS
329
KOPPARALA Karthik
ODS
6
X
BYE
X
X
BYE
X
7
X
BYE
X
X
BYE
X
8
403
DHRUVANSH Gautam
UKD
407
GUSAIN Nitin Singh
UKD
9
270
BARIGIDAD Rakshit
KNT
272
TELANG Shreyal
KNT
10
X
BYE
X
X
BYE
X
11
X
BYE
X
X
BYE
X
12
304
AMBRE Shubham
MHR B
301
DALVI Jash
MHR B
13
31-Jan,15:55h / T2
134
RAJ Kishan
BHR
135
RAJ Lekh
BHR
14
103
P Surya Kumar
A & N
101
SAMUEL Advani Michael
A & N
15
X
BYE
X
X
BYE
X
16
255
MANI Subash
IA & AD
250
MITRA Abhimanyu
IA & AD
17
393
NITIN THIRUVENGADAM Vasanth Philips
TNTTA
721
EKAMBARAM Prabhakaran
TNTTA
18
X
BYE
X
X
BYE
X
19
31-Jan,15:55h / T3
111
MATKAR Sagar
AIESCB
110
MAHAJAN Rohit
AIESCB
20
291
DEY Prithvi
MEG
293
DEY Suranjit
MEG
21
717
DEENADAYALAN Vishwa
TTTA
718
YADAV Malesh Kumar
TTTA
22
X
BYE
X
X
BYE
X
23
X
BYE
X
X
BYE
X
24
283
RAMANATHAN Rajesh
LIC
285
CHAKRABORTY Rohit
LIC
25
220
BHATT Chitrax
GUJ
221
PARMAR Dhairya
GUJ
26
X
BYE
X
X
BYE
X
27
X
BYE
X
X
BYE
X
28
379
PALA PARTHI Saroj Siril
TELG
371
MOHAMMED Ali
TELG
29
31-Jan,15:55h / T4
266
CHAKRABORTY Somnath
JKD
265
CHAKRABORTY Somir
JKD
30
256
GUPTA Anuj
J & K
258
SHARMA Hanumat
J & K
31
X
BYE
X
X
BYE
X
32
153
SARKAR Sougata
BNG A
148
PUSHILAL Kiranjoy
BNG A
R/64
245
KUMAR Jubin
HRN
246
GHOSH Soumyajit
HRN
399
SAHA Suprakash
TRP
396
CHAKRABORTY Samrat
TRP
330
SNEHAMOY Mallick
ODS
329
KOPPARALA Karthik
ODS
403
DHRUVANSH Gautam
UKD
407
GUSAIN Nitin Singh
UKD
270
BARIGIDAD Rakshit
KNT
272
TELANG Shreyal
KNT
304
AMBRE Shubham
MHR B
301
DALVI Jash
MHR B
3 - 2 (-9,11,4,-11,7)
31-Jan,17:10h T 2
134
RAJ Kishan
BHR
135
RAJ Lekh
BHR
255
MANI Subash
IA & AD
250
MITRA Abhimanyu
IA & AD
393
NITIN THIRUVENGADAM Vasanth Philips
TNTTA
721
EKAMBARAM Prabhakaran
TNTTA
291
DEY Prithvi
MEG
293
DEY Suranjit
MEG
717
DEENADAYALAN Vishwa
TTTA
718
YADAV Malesh Kumar
TTTA
283
RAMANATHAN Rajesh
LIC
285
CHAKRABORTY Rohit
LIC
220
BHATT Chitrax
GUJ
221
PARMAR Dhairya
GUJ
379
PALA PARTHI Saroj Siril
TELG
371
MOHAMMED Ali
TELG
3 - 2 (-6,5,-7,2,8)
31-Jan,17:10h T 6
266
CHAKRABORTY Somnath
JKD
265
CHAKRABORTY Somir
JKD
153
SARKAR Sougata
BNG A
148
PUSHILAL Kiranjoy
BNG A
R/32
3 - 0 (3,4,4)
01-Feb,13:15h T 16
3 - 2 (6,-11,-4,11,8)
245
KUMAR Jubin
HRN
246
GHOSH Soumyajit
HRN
330
SNEHAMOY Mallick
ODS
329
KOPPARALA Karthik
ODS
3 - 0 (10,8,7)
01-Feb,13:15h T 15
3 - 0 (3,4,3)
270
BARIGIDAD Rakshit
KNT
272
TELANG Shreyal
KNT
255
MANI Subash
IA & AD
250
MITRA Abhimanyu
IA & AD
3 - 1 (6,-10,9,8)
01-Feb,13:15h T 14
3 - 2 (10,-10,-11,6,9)
393
NITIN THIRUVENGADAM Vasanth Philips
TNTTA
721
EKAMBARAM Prabhakaran
TNTTA
283
RAMANATHAN Rajesh
LIC
285
CHAKRABORTY Rohit
LIC
3 - 0 (7,9,7)
01-Feb,13:15h T 13
3 - 0 (5,10,2)
379
PALA PARTHI Saroj Siril
TELG
371
MOHAMMED Ali
TELG
153
SARKAR Sougata
BNG A
148
PUSHILAL Kiranjoy
BNG A
R/16
3 - 0 (6,4,1)
01-Feb,15:50h T 8
3 - 2 (-4,13,-9,9,8)
245
KUMAR Jubin
HRN
246
GHOSH Soumyajit
HRN
255
MANI Subash
IA & AD
250
MITRA Abhimanyu
IA & AD
3 - 0 (7,9,10)
01-Feb,15:50h T 7
3 - 1 (3,12,-9,7)
393
NITIN THIRUVENGADAM Vasanth Philips
TNTTA
721
EKAMBARAM Prabhakaran
TNTTA
153
SARKAR Sougata
BNG A
148
PUSHILAL Kiranjoy
BNG A
QF
3 - 0 (6,9,7)
01-Feb,16:50h T 4
3 - 2 (8,-9,-9,5,7)
245
KUMAR Jubin
HRN
246
GHOSH Soumyajit
HRN
393
NITIN THIRUVENGADAM Vasanth Philips
TNTTA
721
EKAMBARAM Prabhakaran
TNTTA
FINAL
3 - 2 (4,10,-10,-5,6) 02-Feb,11:30h T 2 3 - 2 (-7,-2,6,6,9)
245
KUMAR Jubin
HRN
246
GHOSH Soumyajit
HRN
229
SHAH Manush
GUJ
223
ISHAAN Hingorani
GUJ
WINNER
245
KUMAR Jubin
HRN
246
GHOSH Soumyajit
HRN
MEN'S DOUBLES : MAIN DRAW
R/128
33
367
ANIRBAN Ghosh
RSPB
366
NANDI Anirban
RSPB
34
X
BYE
X
X
BYE
X
35
31-Jan,15:55h / T5
402
GUPTA Akash
UKD
405
JAISWAL Harshit
UKD
36
234
RANA Adhish
HP
233
JAGGI Abhishek
HP
37
113
SENTHURA PANDY Ma
AP
114
SHARMA Mohit
AP
38
X
BYE
X
X
BYE
X
39
X
BYE
X
X
BYE
X
40
128
BARUAH Shankab
ASM
120
GOHAIN Agniv Bhaskar
ASM
41
155
NATH Akaash
BNG B
159
DAS Mainak
BNG B
42
X
BYE
X
X
BYE
X
43
X
BYE
X
X
BYE
X
44
320
JOSHI Rohan
MP
322
HARSH Sachanandani
MP
45
216
YADAV Manish
GOA
217
SANMAY Paranjape
GOA
46
X
BYE
X
X
BYE
X
47
X
BYE
X
X
BYE
X
48
361
RAJ Mondal
RBI
363
REDDY Patel Vighney
RBI
49
354
KHAN Asif
RAJ
353
JAIN Anukram
RAJ
50
X
BYE
X
X
BYE
X
51
31-Jan,15:55h / T6
313
YUMNAM Subhaschandra Singh
MNP
315
ELANGBAM Thomas
MNP
52
345
DOGRA Hitesh
PUN
346
DOGRA Kartik
PUN
53
306
HIMNAKULHPUINGHETA Jeho
MIZ
308
LALRUATSANGA Mr
MIZ
54
X
BYE
X
X
BYE
X
55
X
BYE
X
X
BYE
X
56
281
BHATTACHARYA Soham
KRL
282
BHATTACHARJEE Udit
KRL
57
295
PATIL Deepit Rajesh
MHR A
297
HARDIKAR Mandar
MHR A
58
X
BYE
X
X
BYE
X
59
X
BYE
X
X
BYE
X
60
181
AHUJA Sunil
CHD
178
KUMAR Rishabh
CHD
61
31-Jan,15:55h / T7
172
GHATGE Sagar
CG
173
ARASWILLI Santosh
CG
62
332
N Akaash Kanna
PON
333
V Annamalai
PON
63
X
BYE
X
X
BYE
X
64
198
GROVER Sudhanshu
DLI
411
YADAV Abhishek
UP
R/64
367
ANIRBAN Ghosh
RSPB
366
NANDI Anirban
RSPB
402
GUPTA Akash
UKD
405
JAISWAL Harshit
UKD
113
SENTHURA PANDY Ma
AP
114
SHARMA Mohit
AP
128
BARUAH Shankab
ASM
120
GOHAIN Agniv Bhaskar
ASM
155
NATH Akaash
BNG B
159
DAS Mainak
BNG B
320
JOSHI Rohan
MP
322
HARSH Sachanandani
MP
216
YADAV Manish
GOA
217
SANMAY Paranjape
GOA
361
RAJ Mondal
RBI
363
REDDY Patel Vighney
RBI
354
KHAN Asif
RAJ
353
JAIN Anukram
RAJ
313
YUMNAM Subhaschandra Singh
MNP
315
ELANGBAM Thomas
MNP
306
HIMNAKULHPUINGHETA Jeho
MIZ
308
LALRUATSANGA Mr
MIZ
281
BHATTACHARYA Soham
KRL
282
BHATTACHARJEE Udit
KRL
295
PATIL Deepit Rajesh
MHR A
297
HARDIKAR Mandar
MHR A
181
AHUJA Sunil
CHD
178
KUMAR Rishabh
CHD
3 - 0 (4,8,4)
31-Jan,17:10h T 14
172
GHATGE Sagar
CG
173
ARASWILLI Santosh
CG
198
GROVER Sudhanshu
DLI
411
YADAV Abhishek
UP
R/32
3 - 0 (8,5,8)
01-Feb,13:15h T 12
3 - 0 (11,7,10)
367
ANIRBAN Ghosh
RSPB
366
NANDI Anirban
RSPB
128
BARUAH Shankab
ASM
120
GOHAIN Agniv Bhaskar
ASM
3 - 1 (8,5,-9,3)
01-Feb,13:15h T 11
w/o
155
NATH Akaash
BNG B
159
DAS Mainak
BNG B
361
RAJ Mondal
RBI
363
REDDY Patel Vighney
RBI
3 - 1 (7,8,-11,8)
01-Feb,13:15h T 10
3 - 2 (-6,4,-9,9,8)
354
KHAN Asif
RAJ
353
JAIN Anukram
RAJ
306
HIMNAKULHPUINGHETA Jeho
MIZ
308
LALRUATSANGA Mr
MIZ
w/o
01-Feb,13:15h T 9
3 - 0 (4,6,11)
181
AHUJA Sunil
CHD
178
KUMAR Rishabh
CHD
198
GROVER Sudhanshu
DLI
411
YADAV Abhishek
UP
R/16
3 - 1 (-9,3,8,8)
01-Feb,15:50h T 6
3 - 1 (-9,7,6,3)
367
ANIRBAN Ghosh
RSPB
366
NANDI Anirban
RSPB
361
RAJ Mondal
RBI
363
REDDY Patel Vighney
RBI
3 - 1 (6,7,-1,8)
01-Feb,15:50h T 5
3 - 0 (5,7,4)
354
KHAN Asif
RAJ
353
JAIN Anukram
RAJ
198
GROVER Sudhanshu
DLI
411
YADAV Abhishek
UP
QF
3 - 1 (-10,6,8,9)
01-Feb,16:50h T 2
3 - 1 (9,-10,7,8)
361
RAJ Mondal
RBI
363
REDDY Patel Vighney
RBI
198
GROVER Sudhanshu
DLI
411
YADAV Abhishek
UP
SEMI FINAL 1
3 - 0 (3,9,2) 01-Feb,19:25h T 1 3 - 0 (7,9,8)
245
KUMAR Jubin
HRN
246
GHOSH Soumyajit
HRN
198
GROVER Sudhanshu
DLI
411
YADAV Abhishek
UP
245
KUMAR Jubin
HRN
246
GHOSH Soumyajit
HRN
MEN'S DOUBLES : MAIN DRAW
R/128
65
242
JEET Chandra
HRN
247
SAHA Sourav
HRN
66
X
BYE
X
X
BYE
X
67
31-Jan,15:55h / T8
307
ZAMLIANA John
MIZ
305
LRRUATA Alberto
MIZ
68
175
DAWAR Divaksh
CHD
174
AGGARWAL Arnav
CHD
69
237
KANWAR Madhav Singh
HP
239
DHANDA Vibhor
HP
70
X
BYE
X
X
BYE
X
71
X
BYE
X
X
BYE
X
72
264
ROY Shivaji
JKD
263
KUMAR Devesh
JKD
73
410
BELWAL Abhinav
UP
414
MISHRA Parth
UP
74
X
BYE
X
X
BYE
X
75
X
BYE
X
X
BYE
X
76
165
SARKAR Subhankar
BNG B
162
SUR ROY Siddhant
BNG B
77
271
KURDIKERI Samarth
KNT
269
KALAIVANAN Mathivanan
KNT
78
X
BYE
X
X
BYE
X
79
X
BYE
X
X
BYE
X
80
369
TORGALKAR Omkar
RSPB
368
RAVINDRA Kotiyan
RSPB
81
188
UTKARSH Gupta
DLI
192
VIRMANI Parth
DLI
82
X
BYE
X
X
BYE
X
83
31-Jan,15:55h / T9
203
DINDOLIWALA Pranav
DND
202
SHROFF Dhruv
DND
84
312
SINGH KARAM Rohit
MNP
314
DHARMENDRA SINGH Th.
MNP
85
137
GANDHI Piyush Dilip
BHR
139
MATHURI Yogesh
BHR
86
X
BYE
X
X
BYE
X
87
X
BYE
X
X
BYE
X
88
280
RAJENDRAN Senthil Kumar
KRL
279
BENNY Ranjith
KRL
89
389
ANANDH RAJ Rajan
TTTA
390
SANTHOSH KUMAR Ramesh
TTTA
90
X
BYE
X
X
BYE
X
91
X
BYE
X
X
BYE
X
92
122
KASHYAP Anol
ASM
127
AHMED Saidul Alam
ASM
93
31-Jan,15:55h / T10
337
V Sudarsanane
PON
335
M Harish Kumar
PON
94
102
KRANTIVEER B.
A & N
104
P Vadivelan
A & N
95
X
BYE
X
X
BYE
X
96
298
PANDE Siddhesh
MHR A
294
SOMAIYA Chinmaya
MHR A
R/64
242
JEET Chandra
HRN
247
SAHA Sourav
HRN
307
ZAMLIANA John
MIZ
305
LRRUATA Alberto
MIZ
237
KANWAR Madhav Singh
HP
239
DHANDA Vibhor
HP
264
ROY Shivaji
JKD
263
KUMAR Devesh
JKD
410
BELWAL Abhinav
UP
414
MISHRA Parth
UP
165
SARKAR Subhankar
BNG B
162
SUR ROY Siddhant
BNG B
271
KURDIKERI Samarth
KNT
269
KALAIVANAN Mathivanan
KNT
369
TORGALKAR Omkar
RSPB
368
RAVINDRA Kotiyan
RSPB
188
UTKARSH Gupta
DLI
192
VIRMANI Parth
DLI
312
SINGH KARAM Rohit
MNP
314
DHARMENDRA SINGH Th.
MNP
137
GANDHI Piyush Dilip
BHR
139
MATHURI Yogesh
BHR
280
RAJENDRAN Senthil Kumar
KRL
279
BENNY Ranjith
KRL
389
ANANDH RAJ Rajan
TTTA
390
SANTHOSH KUMAR Ramesh
TTTA
122
KASHYAP Anol
ASM
127
AHMED Saidul Alam
ASM
3 - 1 (3,-8,3,1)
31-Jan,17:35h T 6
337
V Sudarsanane
PON
335
M Harish Kumar
PON
298
PANDE Siddhesh
MHR A
294
SOMAIYA Chinmaya
MHR A
R/32
3 - 0 (8,8,6)
01-Feb,13:15h T 8
3 - 0 (8,6,8)
242
JEET Chandra
HRN
247
SAHA Sourav
HRN
264
ROY Shivaji
JKD
263
KUMAR Devesh
JKD
3 - 2 (-5,9,12,-14,11)
01-Feb,13:15h T 7
3 - 0 (9,5,9)
410
BELWAL Abhinav
UP
414
MISHRA Parth
UP
369
TORGALKAR Omkar
RSPB
368
RAVINDRA Kotiyan
RSPB
3 - 1 (-2,12,7,8)
01-Feb,13:15h T 6
3 - 1 (8,7,-10,6)
188
UTKARSH Gupta
DLI
192
VIRMANI Parth
DLI
280
RAJENDRAN Senthil Kumar
KRL
279
BENNY Ranjith
KRL
3 - 1 (4,7,-10,6)
01-Feb,13:15h T 5
3 - 0 (8,6,8)
389
ANANDH RAJ Rajan
TTTA
390
SANTHOSH KUMAR Ramesh
TTTA
298
PANDE Siddhesh
MHR A
294
SOMAIYA Chinmaya
MHR A
R/16
3 - 0 (8,9,7)
01-Feb,15:50h T 1
3 - 1 (6,6,-8,5)
242
JEET Chandra
HRN
247
SAHA Sourav
HRN
369
TORGALKAR Omkar
RSPB
368
RAVINDRA Kotiyan
RSPB
3 - 1 (7,-9,8,8)
01-Feb,15:50h T 2
3 - 2 (-8,5,9,-6,9)
188
UTKARSH Gupta
DLI
192
VIRMANI Parth
DLI
389
ANANDH RAJ Rajan
TTTA
390
SANTHOSH KUMAR Ramesh
TTTA
QF
3 - 1 (9,-7,5,5)
01-Feb,16:50h T 3
3 - 1 (-4,9,5,5)
242
JEET Chandra
HRN
247
SAHA Sourav
HRN
188
UTKARSH Gupta
DLI
192
VIRMANI Parth
DLI
SEMI FINAL 2
3 - 0 (5,8,9) 01-Feb,19:25h T 2 3 - 1 (9,9,-7,5)
242
JEET Chandra
HRN
247
SAHA Sourav
HRN
229
SHAH Manush
GUJ
223
ISHAAN Hingorani
GUJ
229
SHAH Manush
GUJ
223
ISHAAN Hingorani
GUJ
MEN'S DOUBLES : MAIN DRAW
R/128
97
229
SHAH Manush
GUJ
223
ISHAAN Hingorani
GUJ
98
X
BYE
X
X
BYE
X
99
31-Jan,15:55h / T11
107
JHALA Shripal Singh
AFSCB
109
SINGH Vinod Kumar
AFSCB
100
214
RAI Dheeraj
GOA
218
MAPSEKAR Shantesh
GOA
101
286
HUSSAIN Elsayeed Mustafa
MC & IT
290
GHOSH Sourav
MC & IT
102
X
BYE
X
X
BYE
X
103
X
BYE
X
X
BYE
X
104
207
DESAI Bhavin
ESIC
210
HAQUE Toushif
ESIC
105
357
BHARGAVA Vivek
RAJ
356
SHUBHAM Ojha
RAJ
106
X
BYE
X
X
BYE
X
107
X
BYE
X
X
BYE
X
108
182
DEY Sayantan
CRSB
184
ROY Somraj
CRSB
109
31-Jan,15:55h / T12
170
SAHU Rajiv
CG
169
DAS Pawan
CG
110
212
SAHNI Sameer
FCI
213
HARIKRISHNA Venkateswaran Sridhar
FCI
111
X
BYE
X
X
BYE
X
112
372
BALGU Aman
TELG
381
FIDEL RAFEEQUE Snehit Suravajjula
TELG
113
392
NIKHIL Suresh
TNTTA
387
ANANTH Devarajan
TNTTA
114
X
BYE
X
X
BYE
X
115
31-Jan,15:55h / T13
300
APTE Bhavesh
MHR B
303
KELKAR Parthav
MHR B
116
331
AZHAR Md
ODS
328
M Eshwar Rao
ODS
117
112
ACHANTA Jagdish Krishna
AP
115
K Pavan Kumar
AP
118
X
BYE
X
X
BYE
X
119
X
BYE
X
X
BYE
X
120
700
SRIVASTAVA Divyansh
UP
193
JAIN Payas
DLI
121
321
JOSHI Roshan
MP
324
GHOSH Satyajeet
MP
122
X
BYE
X
X
BYE
X
123
X
BYE
X
X
BYE
X
124
352
ADITYA Vikram
PUN
348
SAHNI Rohan
PUN
125
31-Jan,15:55h / T14
398
BASAK Shankhanil
TRP
395
GHATAK Sabyasachi
TRP
126
261
GUPTA Ritvik
J & K
257
SHARMA Asad
J & K
127
X
BYE
X
X
BYE
X
128
143
GHOSH Arjun
BNG A
152
BHANJA Ronit
BNG A
R/64
229
SHAH Manush
GUJ
223
ISHAAN Hingorani
GUJ
214
RAI Dheeraj
GOA
218
MAPSEKAR Shantesh
GOA
286
HUSSAIN Elsayeed Mustafa
MC & IT
290
GHOSH Sourav
MC & IT
207
DESAI Bhavin
ESIC
210
HAQUE Toushif
ESIC
357
BHARGAVA Vivek
RAJ
356
SHUBHAM Ojha
RAJ
182
DEY Sayantan
CRSB
184
ROY Somraj
CRSB
3 - 0 (9,7,8)
31-Jan,17:35h T 10
212
SAHNI Sameer
FCI
213
HARIKRISHNA Venkateswaran Sridhar
FCI
372
BALGU Aman
TELG
381
FIDEL RAFEEQUE Snehit Suravajjula
TELG
392
NIKHIL Suresh
TNTTA
387
ANANTH Devarajan
TNTTA
300
APTE Bhavesh
MHR B
303
KELKAR Parthav
MHR B
112
ACHANTA Jagdish Krishna
AP
115
K Pavan Kumar
AP
700
SRIVASTAVA Divyansh
UP
193
JAIN Payas
DLI
321
JOSHI Roshan
MP
324
GHOSH Satyajeet
MP
352
ADITYA Vikram
PUN
348
SAHNI Rohan
PUN
3 - 0 (9,14,6)
31-Jan,17:35h T 14
398
BASAK Shankhanil
TRP
395
GHATAK Sabyasachi
TRP
143
GHOSH Arjun
BNG A
152
BHANJA Ronit
BNG A
R/32
3 - 0 (7,8,8)
01-Feb,13:15h T 4
3 - 0 (2,8,7)
229
SHAH Manush
GUJ
223
ISHAAN Hingorani
GUJ
207
DESAI Bhavin
ESIC
210
HAQUE Toushif
ESIC
3 - 1 (5,-9,5,6)
01-Feb,13:15h T 3
3 - 2 (7,-4,6,-6,8)
357
BHARGAVA Vivek
RAJ
356
SHUBHAM Ojha
RAJ
212
SAHNI Sameer
FCI
213
HARIKRISHNA Venkateswaran Sridhar
FCI
3 - 0 (9,11,8)
01-Feb,13:15h T 2
3 - 2 (8,-10,9,-9,7)
392
NIKHIL Suresh
TNTTA
387
ANANTH Devarajan
TNTTA
700
SRIVASTAVA Divyansh
UP
193
JAIN Payas
DLI
3 - 2 (-9,7,9,-10,3)
01-Feb,13:15h T 1
3 - 0 (5,9,7)
352
ADITYA Vikram
PUN
348
SAHNI Rohan
PUN
143
GHOSH Arjun
BNG A
152
BHANJA Ronit
BNG A
R/16
3 - 0 (7,7,7)
01-Feb,15:50h T 3
3 - 0 (7,7,7)
229
SHAH Manush
GUJ
223
ISHAAN Hingorani
GUJ
357
BHARGAVA Vivek
RAJ
356
SHUBHAM Ojha
RAJ
3 - 2 (10,-5,-10,8,3)
01-Feb,15:50h T 4
w/o
700
SRIVASTAVA Divyansh
UP
193
JAIN Payas
DLI
143
GHOSH Arjun
BNG A
152
BHANJA Ronit
BNG A
QF
3 - 0 (4,11,9)
01-Feb,16:50h T 1
3 - 0 (8,8,12)
229
SHAH Manush
GUJ
223
ISHAAN Hingorani
GUJ
143
GHOSH Arjun
BNG A
152
BHANJA Ronit
BNG A