YOUTH GIRLS SINGLES : MAIN DRAW
R/32
1
834
SEN Prapti
WB
2
X
BYE
X
3
10-Nov,14:20h / T1
779
NEELAKANDAN Deepika
TN
4
700
KULKARNI Samruddhi
MHR B
5
10-Nov,14:20h / T2
727
DE Sataporni
NB
6
576
NARANG Lakshita
DLI
7
10-Nov,14:20h / T3
786
JOHN Maria Ancy
TN
8
765
AMRUTE Shruti Vijay
RSPB
9
10-Nov,14:20h / T4
675
HALEANGADI Srushti
MHR A
10
654
VISWANATH Kushi
KNT
11
10-Nov,14:20h / T5
833
BAISYA Poymantee
WB
12
788
MANI Nithyashree
TN
13
10-Nov,14:20h / T6
769
. Naina
TELG
14
709
KAMBLE Tejal
MHR B
15
X
BYE
X
16
760
NATH Kaushani
RSPB
17
793
SELENA DEEPTI Selvakumar
TN
18
X
BYE
X
19
10-Nov,14:20h / T7
673
VARTIKAR Pritha
MHR A
20
764
DESHPANDE Shreya
RSPB
21
10-Nov,14:20h / T8
854
PATWARI Surbhi
WB
22
677
BASAK Anannya
MHR B
23
10-Nov,14:20h / T9
784
VENKATESAN Kowshika
TN
24
707
GHOSH Swastika
MHR B
25
10-Nov,14:20h / T10
714
KUTUMBALE Anusha
MP
26
723
PAUL Puja
NB
27
10-Nov,14:20h / T11
658
GHORPADE Yashaswini
KNT
28
691
PATIL Manushree
MHR B
29
10-Nov,14:20h / T12
775
SIVASHANKAR Yashini
TN
30
666
SINHA Aditi
MHR A
31
X
BYE
X
32
761
DUTTA Moumita
RSPB
R/16
834
SEN Prapti
WB
779
NEELAKANDAN Deepika
TN
3 - 1 (9,7,-9,9)
11-Nov,10:00h T 2
3 - 0 (0,7,4)
576
NARANG Lakshita
DLI
765
AMRUTE Shruti Vijay
RSPB
3 - 0 (12,9,7)
11-Nov,10:00h T 3
3 - 0 (10,9,7)
675
HALEANGADI Srushti
MHR A
833
BAISYA Poymantee
WB
3 - 1 (-11,10,9,16)
11-Nov,10:00h T 4
769
. Naina
TELG
760
NATH Kaushani
RSPB
793
SELENA DEEPTI Selvakumar
TN
673
VARTIKAR Pritha
MHR A
3 - 2 (-3,8,-10,7,4)
11-Nov,10:00h T 6
3 - 2 (4,-9,-5,9,8)
677
BASAK Anannya
MHR B
707
GHOSH Swastika
MHR B
3 - 0 (2,4,3)
11-Nov,10:00h T 7
3 - 2 (-9,6,9,-5,8)
714
KUTUMBALE Anusha
MP
691
PATIL Manushree
MHR B
3 - 2 (-9,-7,6,5,5)
11-Nov,10:00h T 8
775
SIVASHANKAR Yashini
TN
761
DUTTA Moumita
RSPB
QF
4 - 0 (5,4,7,8)
11-Nov,12:20h T 1
4 - 3 (5,11,-8,-6,10,-9,9)
834
SEN Prapti
WB
765
AMRUTE Shruti Vijay
RSPB
4 - 1 (8,-11,0,9,7)
11-Nov,12:20h T 2
4 - 3 (6,-9,8,13,-7,-7,9)
675
HALEANGADI Srushti
MHR A
760
NATH Kaushani
RSPB
4 - 3 (9,5,-0,6,-4,-9,9)
11-Nov,12:20h T 3
4 - 3 (-5,7,9,13,-7,-12,5)
673
VARTIKAR Pritha
MHR A
707
GHOSH Swastika
MHR B
4 - 3 (-8,5,4,-5,-7,13,7)
11-Nov,12:20h T 4
4 - 2 (3,-8,8,-6,5,11)
714
KUTUMBALE Anusha
MP
761
DUTTA Moumita
RSPB
SF
4 - 1 (9,7,-9,9,7)
11-Nov,14:20h T 3
4 - 0 (9,5,7,10)
834
SEN Prapti
WB
760
NATH Kaushani
RSPB
4 - 2 (6,3,11,-9,-9,6)
11-Nov,14:20h T 4
4 - 0 (7,1,4,0)
707
GHOSH Swastika
MHR B
714
KUTUMBALE Anusha
MP
FINAL
4 - 1 (9,10,-7,6,11)
11-Nov,16:30h T 2
4 - 0 (8,5,6,8)
834
SEN Prapti
WB
714
KUTUMBALE Anusha
MP
WINNER
714
KUTUMBALE Anusha
MP