JUNIOR GIRLS SINGLES : MAIN DRAW
R/64
1
1149
KUNDU Munmun
WB
2
X
BYE
X
3
20-Oct,16:00h / T5
858
JOSHI Aditi
KNT
4
894
KOTECHA Taneesha
MHR A
5
20-Oct,16:00h / T6
1096
DEVI KARTHIKEYAN Vedhalakshmi
TN
6
804
SHARMA Tanzia
DLI
7
X
BYE
X
8
901
CHITALE Diya Parag
MHR B
9
844
SAINI Suhana
HRN
10
X
BYE
X
11
20-Oct,16:00h / T7
1093
VIJAYA KUMAR Vaishnavi
TN
12
1160
CHAKRABORTI Prithoki
WB
13
20-Oct,16:00h / T8
805
KOHLI Tisha
DLI
14
1195
SHAW Srijita
WB
15
X
BYE
X
16
958
SARKAR Nikita
NB
17
872
GHORPADE Yashaswini
KNT
18
X
BYE
X
19
20-Oct,16:00h / T9
796
GUPTA Kaashvi
DLI
20
763
GOSWAMI Gargee
ASM
21
20-Oct,16:00h / T10
1072
JOHN Maria Ancy
TN
22
1108
BHARAT Vartica
UP
23
X
BYE
X
24
1147
MODAK Mouli
WB
25
20-Oct,16:00h / T11
883
SINHA Aditi
MHR A
26
X
BYE
X
27
20-Oct,16:00h / T12
984
DALAI Swetapadma
ODS
28
1136
DASGUPTA Koushiki
WB
29
20-Oct,16:00h / T13
1074
RH Mridula
TN
30
1198
PROSAD Sucheta
WB
31
X
BYE
X
32
806
BHARGAVA Vanshika
DLI
R/32
1149
KUNDU Munmun
WB
858
JOSHI Aditi
KNT
3 - 1 (-8,5,9,6)
20-Oct,18:00h T 2
1096
DEVI KARTHIKEYAN Vedhalakshmi
TN
901
CHITALE Diya Parag
MHR B
844
SAINI Suhana
HRN
1093
VIJAYA KUMAR Vaishnavi
TN
3 - 0 (9,1,4)
20-Oct,18:00h T 4
805
KOHLI Tisha
DLI
958
SARKAR Nikita
NB
872
GHORPADE Yashaswini
KNT
796
GUPTA Kaashvi
DLI
3 - 0 (3,4,3)
20-Oct,18:00h T 6
1072
JOHN Maria Ancy
TN
1147
MODAK Mouli
WB
883
SINHA Aditi
MHR A
1136
DASGUPTA Koushiki
WB
3 - 0 (5,9,9)
20-Oct,18:00h T 8
1074
RH Mridula
TN
806
BHARGAVA Vanshika
DLI
R/16
3 - 1 (6,5,-9,10)
20-Oct,19:45h T 1
3 - 0 (9,4,6)
1149
KUNDU Munmun
WB
901
CHITALE Diya Parag
MHR B
3 - 0 (9,3,8)
20-Oct,19:45h T 2
3 - 0 (11,6,8)
844
SAINI Suhana
HRN
958
SARKAR Nikita
NB
3 - 0 (6,8,6)
20-Oct,19:45h T 3
3 - 1 (6,-2,8,8)
872
GHORPADE Yashaswini
KNT
1147
MODAK Mouli
WB
3 - 2 (10,5,-5,-2,10)
20-Oct,19:45h T 4
3 - 0 (6,9,8)
1136
DASGUPTA Koushiki
WB
806
BHARGAVA Vanshika
DLI
QF
3 - 1 (3,7,-6,3)
21-Oct,09:00h T 1
3 - 2 (9,13,-8,-10,4)
901
CHITALE Diya Parag
MHR B
958
SARKAR Nikita
NB
3 - 0 (2,5,6)
21-Oct,09:00h T 2
3 - 0 (8,2,9)
872
GHORPADE Yashaswini
KNT
806
BHARGAVA Vanshika
DLI
SF
4 - 1 (6,8,-10,8,10)
21-Oct,10:45h T 3
4 - 1 (13,9,-6,9,7)
901
CHITALE Diya Parag
MHR B
872
GHORPADE Yashaswini
KNT
FINAL
4 - 1 (-9,6,11,3,6) 21-Oct,12:45h T 2 4 - 3 (-8,7,-1,-7,9,9,6)
901
CHITALE Diya Parag
MHR B
925
GHOSH Swastika
MHR B
WINNER
901
CHITALE Diya Parag
MHR B
JUNIOR GIRLS SINGLES : MAIN DRAW
R/64
33
925
GHOSH Swastika
MHR B
34
X
BYE
X
35
20-Oct,16:00h / T14
1137
SARKAR Kousike
WB
36
764
DAS Harshita
ASM
37
20-Oct,16:00h / T15
1185
BHOWMICK Sneha
WB
38
802
.GAYATRI S
DLI
39
X
BYE
X
40
968
DE Sataporni
NB
41
20-Oct,16:00h / T15
862
GAJENDRAN Karruna
KNT
42
X
BYE
X
43
20-Oct,16:00h / T16
1152
SARKAR Nilishma
WB
44
1078
MANI Nithyashree
TN
45
20-Oct,16:00h / T17
832
ROHILLA Anjali
HRN
46
888
SHAH Kheya Ketan
MHR A
47
X
BYE
X
48
1105
GOEL Radhapriya
UP
49
798
NARANG Lakshita
DLI
50
X
BYE
X
51
20-Oct,16:00h / T17
1113
SANTRA Ananya
WB
52
890
VARTIKAR Pritha
MHR A
53
20-Oct,16:00h / T18
1068
BASKAR Kavyasree
TN
54
927
WAGH Tiya
MHR B
55
X
BYE
X
56
1156
BAISYA Poymantee
WB
57
771
GOGOI Trisha
ASM
58
X
BYE
X
59
20-Oct,16:00h / T19
794
JAIN Archa
DLI
60
1115
BASAK Anushka
WB
61
20-Oct,16:00h / T20
965
BANIK Sammridhi
NB
62
1087
SRINIVASAN Sharmitha
TN
63
X
BYE
X
64
859
MANJUNATH Anargya
KNT
R/32
925
GHOSH Swastika
MHR B
1137
SARKAR Kousike
WB
3 - 0 (7,8,8)
20-Oct,18:00h T 10
1185
BHOWMICK Sneha
WB
968
DE Sataporni
NB
862
GAJENDRAN Karruna
KNT
1078
MANI Nithyashree
TN
3 - 0 (4,5,6)
20-Oct,18:00h T 12
832
ROHILLA Anjali
HRN
1105
GOEL Radhapriya
UP
798
NARANG Lakshita
DLI
890
VARTIKAR Pritha
MHR A
3 - 0 (6,5,10)
20-Oct,18:00h T 14
1068
BASKAR Kavyasree
TN
1156
BAISYA Poymantee
WB
771
GOGOI Trisha
ASM
1115
BASAK Anushka
WB
3 - 1 (-10,10,6,9)
20-Oct,18:00h T 16
965
BANIK Sammridhi
NB
859
MANJUNATH Anargya
KNT
R/16
3 - 1 (11,4,-6,3)
20-Oct,19:45h T 5
3 - 2 (8,-9,6,-9,9)
925
GHOSH Swastika
MHR B
968
DE Sataporni
NB
3 - 0 (6,3,9)
20-Oct,19:45h T 6
3 - 2 (-10,-3,5,10,10)
1078
MANI Nithyashree
TN
1105
GOEL Radhapriya
UP
3 - 2 (-4,-9,5,11,3)
20-Oct,19:45h T 7
3 - 0 (8,8,7)
890
VARTIKAR Pritha
MHR A
1156
BAISYA Poymantee
WB
3 - 0 (15,4,9)
20-Oct,19:45h T 8
3 - 2 (-9,7,-10,10,9)
1115
BASAK Anushka
WB
859
MANJUNATH Anargya
KNT
QF
3 - 2 (-10,-3,5,10,12)
21-Oct,09:00h T 3
3 - 0 (10,10,8)
925
GHOSH Swastika
MHR B
1078
MANI Nithyashree
TN
3 - 1 (9,8,-3,6)
21-Oct,09:00h T 4
3 - 2 (2,-7,7,-10,9)
1156
BAISYA Poymantee
WB
859
MANJUNATH Anargya
KNT
SF
4 - 0 (6,7,4,5)
21-Oct,10:45h T 4
4 - 1 (8,6,9,-11,4)
925
GHOSH Swastika
MHR B
1156
BAISYA Poymantee
WB