09:00 |
T1 |
YBS - U 19 |
1 |
ANIKET Sen Choudhury (BNG A) |
SANKALP . (PUN) |
ANIKET Sen Choudhury (BNG A) |
3-0 |
09:00 |
T2 |
YBS - U 19 |
2 |
SOUMYADEEP Sarkar (BNG B) |
AASHAY Yadav (MHR A) |
SOUMYADEEP Sarkar (BNG B) |
3-1 |
09:00 |
T3 |
YBS - U 19 |
3 |
CHITRAX Bhatt (GUJ) |
JASKANWAL PREET Singh (CHD) |
CHITRAX Bhatt (GUJ) |
3-0 |
09:00 |
T4 |
YBS - U 19 |
4 |
JASH Modi (MHR A) |
SENTHILNATHAN Saravanan (AP) |
JASH Modi (MHR A) |
3-0 |
09:00 |
T5 |
YBS - U 19 |
5 |
SARTH Mishra (UP) |
ANOOP Amara (TELG) |
SARTH Mishra (UP) |
3-0 |
09:00 |
T6 |
YBS - U 19 |
6 |
ANSH Goyal (MP) |
ISHANTH Koride (TELG) |
ANSH Goyal (MP) |
3-1 |
09:00 |
T7 |
YBS - U 19 |
7 |
PREYESH Suresh Raj (TNTTA) |
ANSHUMAN Agarwal (GOA) |
ANSHUMAN Agarwal (GOA) |
1-3 |
09:00 |
T8 |
YBS - U 19 |
8 |
ABHILASH Raval (GUJ) |
JEFF Alhamba K Marak (MEG) |
ABHILASH Raval (GUJ) |
3-wo |
09:00 |
T9 |
YBS - U 19 |
9 |
PRANEET Bhaskar (BNG A) |
HIMANSHU Jain (MP) |
PRANEET Bhaskar (BNG A) |
3-1 |
09:00 |
T10 |
YBS - U 19 |
10 |
JAYABRATA Bhattacharjee (BNG B) |
DHRUV Shroff (DND) |
JAYABRATA Bhattacharjee (BNG B) |
3-0 |
09:00 |
T11 |
YBS - U 19 |
11 |
AAKASH K J (KNT) |
TANISH Puri (PUN) |
AAKASH K J (KNT) |
3-0 |
09:00 |
T12 |
YBS - U 19 |
12 |
KHELENDRAJIT Yengkhom (MNP) |
VARUN Ganesh (TNTTA) |
KHELENDRAJIT Yengkhom (MNP) |
3-1 |
09:00 |
T13 |
YBS - U 19 |
13 |
ROHITH Shankar (KNT) |
CHAITANYA Karode (MP) |
ROHITH Shankar (KNT) |
3-1 |
09:00 |
T14 |
YBS - U 19 |
14 |
SHLOK Bajaj (GUJ) |
DINESH Selvam (JKD) |
SHLOK Bajaj (GUJ) |
3-0 |
09:00 |
T15 |
YBS - U 19 |
15 |
RAGHURAAM Prakasam (TNTTA) |
MIRANDA John (PON) |
RAGHURAAM Prakasam (TNTTA) |
3-0 |
09:00 |
T16 |
YBS - U 19 |
16 |
RAHUL Malik (HRN) |
VINAY Yadav (MP) |
RAHUL Malik (HRN) |
3-0 |
09:25 |
T1 |
YBS - U 19 |
17 |
AKSHAT Tyagi (UP) |
BARATAM Gopichand (AP) |
AKSHAT Tyagi (UP) |
3-0 |
09:25 |
T2 |
YBS - U 19 |
18 |
NEIL Mulye (MHR B) |
YAMAN . (PUN) |
NEIL Mulye (MHR B) |
3-0 |
09:25 |
T3 |
YBS - U 19 |
19 |
THARUN Shanmugam (TTTA) |
TRISHUL Mehra (TELG) |
TRISHUL Mehra (TELG) |
2-3 |
09:25 |
T4 |
YBS - U 19 |
20 |
SATYAM GIRI Gupta (UP) |
SHOUNAK Guha (NCOE) |
SATYAM GIRI Gupta (UP) |
3-0 |
09:25 |
T5 |
YBS - U 19 |
21 |
SOUMIL Mukherjee (BNG A) |
MOHAMMED Sahil (KRL) |
SOUMIL Mukherjee (BNG A) |
3-0 |
09:25 |
T6 |
YBS - U 19 |
21 |
MANAV Gupta (RAJ) |
LUBHIT Mawar (PSPB A) |
LUBHIT Mawar (PSPB A) |
0-3 |
09:25 |
T7 |
YBS - U 19 |
22 |
RISWAV Dey (BNG A) |
NAMAN Arora (HRN) |
RISWAV Dey (BNG A) |
3-1 |
09:25 |
T8 |
YBS - U 19 |
22 |
ANUJ Soni (MP) |
JAKE ANSEL John (KRL) |
JAKE ANSEL John (KRL) |
1-3 |
09:25 |
T9 |
YBS - U 19 |
23 |
RISHABH Mayank (HRN) |
JASJOT Singh (CHD) |
RISHABH Mayank (HRN) |
3-1 |
09:25 |
T10 |
YBS - U 19 |
23 |
A.P.ROOPAN Santhoesh (TTTA) |
SWASTIK Athanikar (MHR B) |
A.P.ROOPAN Santhoesh (TTTA) |
3-2 |
09:25 |
T11 |
YBS - U 19 |
24 |
P.L.LAKSHMANAN Palaniappan (TTTA) |
ANKUR Biswal (ODS) |
P.L.LAKSHMANAN Palaniappan (TTTA) |
3-0 |
09:25 |
T12 |
YBS - U 19 |
24 |
PUNIT Biswas (BNG B) |
DIVYAM Agrawal (MP) |
PUNIT Biswas (BNG B) |
3-0 |
09:25 |
T13 |
YBS - U 19 |
25 |
YESHWANTH P (KNT) |
ADITYA Varghese Joseph (KRL) |
YESHWANTH P (KNT) |
3-1 |
09:25 |
T14 |
YBS - U 19 |
25 |
SHRIDHAR Joushi (UP) |
ANSHUL Goswami (HP) |
SHRIDHAR Joushi (UP) |
3-2 |
09:25 |
T15 |
YBS - U 19 |
26 |
ANOKH G Nair (KRL) |
ROHAN Dani (MHR B) |
ANOKH G Nair (KRL) |
3-wo |
09:25 |
T16 |
YBS - U 19 |
26 |
SHREYAS Das (ASM) |
AARIV Goel (CHD) |
AARIV Goel (CHD) |
0-3 |
09:50 |
T1 |
YBS - U 19 |
27 |
SIDDHANT Deshpande (MHR B) |
KESAVAN Kannan (TELG) |
KESAVAN Kannan (TELG) |
2-3 |
09:50 |
T2 |
YBS - U 19 |
27 |
AHNIK GAUTAM Bhattacharjya (ASM) |
SAHIL Singh (TTFI) |
AHNIK GAUTAM Bhattacharjya (ASM) |
3-1 |
09:50 |
T3 |
YBS - U 19 |
28 |
SWAGNIK Aditya (TTFI) |
MANNAVA Venkata Karthikeya (AP) |
SWAGNIK Aditya (TTFI) |
3-0 |
09:50 |
T4 |
YBS - U 19 |
28 |
NAMAN Sharma (RAJ) |
PARARDH Puri (PUN) |
NAMAN Sharma (RAJ) |
3-1 |
09:50 |
T5 |
YBS - U 19 |
29 |
DHAIRYA Singhal (UP) |
H Lalruatsanga (TTFI) |
H Lalruatsanga (TTFI) |
1-3 |
09:50 |
T6 |
YBS - U 19 |
29 |
AKHILESH Singh (PUN) |
LOKESH Jangdey (CG) |
LOKESH Jangdey (CG) |
wo-3 |
09:50 |
T7 |
YBS - U 19 |
30 |
ADLAKHIYA Jatin Dev (TELG) |
SRI PRABHATH SAI Theegireddy (AP) |
ADLAKHIYA Jatin Dev (TELG) |
3-1 |
09:50 |
T8 |
YBS - U 19 |
30 |
ARNAV Aggarwal (CHD) |
P V Srikanth Kashyap (KNT) |
P V Srikanth Kashyap (KNT) |
0-3 |
09:50 |
T9 |
YBS - U 19 |
31 |
PRABHNEET SINGH Narang (DLI) |
RAGHURAM Malleboina (TELG) |
PRABHNEET SINGH Narang (DLI) |
3-wo |
09:50 |
T10 |
YBS - U 19 |
31 |
MOHIT Behuray (ODS) |
MILAN Binoy Nair (KRL) |
MILAN Binoy Nair (KRL) |
2-3 |
09:50 |
T11 |
YBS - U 19 |
32 |
SATRUNJAY Chakravarty (JKD) |
HRITOJYOTI Roy (TTFI) |
HRITOJYOTI Roy (TTFI) |
0-3 |
09:50 |
T12 |
YBS - U 19 |
32 |
SARFARAS Hussain Bora (ASM) |
DEVANSH Mudgal (RAJ) |
SARFARAS Hussain Bora (ASM) |
3-2 |
09:50 |
T13 |
YBS - U 19 |
33 |
ARIO CHEGADO S. Marak (MEG) |
VISHAL Dekate (CG) |
VISHAL Dekate (CG) |
wo-3 |
09:50 |
T14 |
YBS - U 19 |
33 |
DAKSH Tyagi (UP) |
ABHINANDH P.b. (TTTA) |
ABHINANDH P.b. (TTTA) |
0-3 |
09:50 |
T15 |
YBS - U 19 |
34 |
ANUJ Mahipal (TTTA) |
KANAV Kaushi (UP) |
ANUJ Mahipal (TTTA) |
3-1 |
09:50 |
T16 |
YBS - U 19 |
34 |
SHWET Raj (BHR) |
KHUSHAL Naik (GOA) |
SHWET Raj (BHR) |
3-2 |
10:15 |
T1 |
YBS - U 19 |
35 |
BURHANUDDIN Malubhaiwala (GUJ) |
RUDRA NARAYAN Ghosh (TTFI) |
BURHANUDDIN Malubhaiwala (GUJ) |
3-wo |
10:15 |
T2 |
YBS - U 19 |
35 |
AYYAN BALU SELVAM Tamil Selvam (TTTA) |
AKSHAN Lawande (GOA) |
AYYAN BALU SELVAM Tamil Selvam (TTTA) |
3-0 |
10:15 |
T3 |
YBS - U 19 |
36 |
SUJAL Banik (TTFI) |
MAYUR Ketke (MP) |
SUJAL Banik (TTFI) |
3-1 |
10:15 |
T4 |
YBS - U 19 |
36 |
PRAJITH KUMAR Anandan (TNTTA) |
RITVIK Rana (HP) |
PRAJITH KUMAR Anandan (TNTTA) |
3-0 |
10:15 |
T5 |
YBS - U 19 |
37 |
AINESH Shah (TTFI) |
TUHIN Banik (ODS) |
TUHIN Banik (ODS) |
1-3 |
10:15 |
T6 |
YBS - U 19 |
37 |
PRANAY Chawhan (CG) |
KUMAR Harshit (BHR) |
KUMAR Harshit (BHR) |
0-3 |
10:15 |
T7 |
YBS - U 19 |
38 |
NANDISH Halani (GUJ) |
AARYAN Rawat (UKD) |
NANDISH Halani (GUJ) |
3-0 |
10:15 |
T8 |
YBS - U 19 |
38 |
MEETRAJSINH Jadeja (DND) |
ARNAV MANOJ Karnavar (MHR B) |
ARNAV MANOJ Karnavar (MHR B) |
0-3 |
10:15 |
T9 |
YBS - U 19 |
39 |
AGNIV BHASKAR Gohain (ASM) |
UDIT Sachdev (MHR B) |
AGNIV BHASKAR Gohain (ASM) |
3-2 |
10:15 |
T10 |
YBS - U 19 |
39 |
MOHAMMED ARMAN Shaikh (GUJ) |
SOURAJIT Halder (BNG A) |
MOHAMMED ARMAN Shaikh (GUJ) |
3-1 |
10:15 |
T11 |
YBS - U 19 |
40 |
HARSHIL Kothari (GUJ) |
VENKATA MANI KUMAR Ponnuru (AP) |
HARSHIL Kothari (GUJ) |
3-1 |
10:15 |
T12 |
YBS - U 19 |
40 |
ARNAB Chanda (TTFI) |
SHARVEYA Samant (MHR B) |
ARNAB Chanda (TTFI) |
3-wo |
10:15 |
T13 |
YBS - U 19 |
41 |
ANISH Sontakke (MHR B) |
AZRIEL Fernandes (GOA) |
ANISH Sontakke (MHR B) |
3-2 |
10:15 |
T14 |
YBS - U 19 |
41 |
ANKIT Kumar (BHR) |
ARYAMAAN Das (MIZ) |
ARYAMAAN Das (MIZ) |
1-3 |
10:15 |
T15 |
YBS - U 19 |
42 |
SHANKHADIP Das (BNG A) |
ADITYARAJSINH Jadeja (DND) |
SHANKHADIP Das (BNG A) |
3-0 |
10:15 |
T16 |
YBS - U 19 |
42 |
KUSHAL Chopda (MHR B) |
KARAN Malhotra (CG) |
KUSHAL Chopda (MHR B) |
3-0 |
10:40 |
T1 |
YBS - U 19 |
43 |
NAMAN Bhatnagar (HP) |
PRATHAM Madlani (GUJ) |
NAMAN Bhatnagar (HP) |
3-1 |
10:40 |
T2 |
YBS - U 19 |
43 |
ANINDYA Halder (NCOE) |
KAUSHIK Chhetri (BNG B) |
KAUSHIK Chhetri (BNG B) |
2-3 |
10:40 |
T3 |
YBS - U 19 |
44 |
SINCHAN Sarkar (BNG B) |
AMAL A S (KRL) |
SINCHAN Sarkar (BNG B) |
3-1 |
10:40 |
T4 |
YBS - U 19 |
44 |
VIJAYAGANAPATHY V (PON) |
NARESH Nandagopal (TNTTA) |
VIJAYAGANAPATHY V (PON) |
3-1 |
10:40 |
T5 |
YBS - U 19 |
45 |
MITHRAN Gunaselvan (TNTTA) |
ABHINAV Chaudhary (UKD) |
MITHRAN Gunaselvan (TNTTA) |
3-1 |
10:40 |
T6 |
YBS - U 19 |
45 |
SURYA TEJA Telidevara (AP) |
AADI Chitnis (MHR A) |
SURYA TEJA Telidevara (AP) |
3-0 |
10:40 |
T7 |
YBS - U 19 |
46 |
DHANUSH Sai Venkata (TELG) |
RATUL Nandi (HRN) |
DHANUSH Sai Venkata (TELG) |
3-0 |
10:40 |
T8 |
YBS - U 19 |
46 |
PRIYANSH Bhati (RAJ) |
HARKEERAT Singh (CHD) |
PRIYANSH Bhati (RAJ) |
3-0 |
10:40 |
T9 |
YBS - U 19 |
47 |
KARTIKEY Kaushik (MP) |
ARUSH Dutt (DLI) |
ARUSH Dutt (DLI) |
0-3 |
10:40 |
T10 |
YBS - U 19 |
47 |
KSHETRIMAYUM Segal Singh (MNP) |
SUJAN Bharadwaj (KNT) |
SUJAN Bharadwaj (KNT) |
wo-3 |
10:40 |
T11 |
YBS - U 19 |
48 |
SRI SAI J..r (TTTA) |
SHLOK Goel (DLI) |
SRI SAI J..r (TTTA) |
3-0 |
10:40 |
T12 |
YBS - U 19 |
48 |
MANIKANDAN Sundar (TNTTA) |
BANEHKUPAR Sancley (MEG) |
MANIKANDAN Sundar (TNTTA) |
3-wo |
10:40 |
T13 |
YBS - U 19 |
49 |
SAGAR Kasture (MHR B) |
KOLLI Karthik (AP) |
SAGAR Kasture (MHR B) |
3-0 |
10:40 |
T14 |
YBS - U 19 |
49 |
HARSHUL Kweera (UKD) |
RISHI Purohit (RAJ) |
HARSHUL Kweera (UKD) |
3-2 |
10:40 |
T15 |
YBS - U 19 |
50 |
MAANAY Mansotra (J & K) |
SAIKAT Das (BHR) |
MAANAY Mansotra (J & K) |
3-1 |
10:40 |
T16 |
YBS - U 19 |
50 |
SAMARTH Sharma (CHD) |
EMMANUEL Sunil (TTFI) |
SAMARTH Sharma (CHD) |
3-0 |
11:05 |
T1 |
YBS - U 19 |
51 |
SAYAK Chakraborty (BNG B) |
DAKSH Gandhi (HRN) |
DAKSH Gandhi (HRN) |
2-3 |
11:05 |
T2 |
YBS - U 19 |
51 |
ARINDAM Kumar (BHR) |
DIVYAJ Rajkhowa Roy (ASM) |
DIVYAJ Rajkhowa Roy (ASM) |
0-3 |
11:05 |
T3 |
YBS - U 19 |
52 |
PRAGYAN Manujula (AP) |
VIBHAS VENKATESH Gangakhede (KNT) |
PRAGYAN Manujula (AP) |
3-1 |
11:05 |
T4 |
YBS - U 19 |
52 |
MAANAV Shah (MHR B) |
RITVIK Gupta (J & K) |
-- |
wo-wo |
11:05 |
T5 |
YBS - U 19 |
53 |
AMAN KUMAR Pal (JKD) |
DHRUV Vats (HRN) |
DHRUV Vats (HRN) |
0-3 |
11:05 |
T6 |
YBS - U 19 |
53 |
KUSH Bhadri (UKD) |
KUSANAPELLY Saikiran (TELG) |
KUSANAPELLY Saikiran (TELG) |
0-3 |
11:05 |
T7 |
YBS - U 19 |
54 |
ARIJIT Das (NCOE) |
RAMJI Kumar (CG) |
ARIJIT Das (NCOE) |
3-0 |
11:05 |
T8 |
YBS - U 19 |
54 |
SUMANSHU Dowarah (TTFI) |
PRIYANUJ Bhattacharyya (ASM) |
PRIYANUJ Bhattacharyya (ASM) |
0-3 |
11:05 |
T9 |
YBS - U 19 |
55 |
SARTHAK Gupta (J & K) |
SAMEER WAZBIR Rohman (ASM) |
SAMEER WAZBIR Rohman (ASM) |
wo-3 |
11:05 |
T10 |
YBS - U 19 |
55 |
DEBOSHRUT Dutta (NCOE) |
A MOHAMED Naffil (KRL) |
DEBOSHRUT Dutta (NCOE) |
3-2 |
11:05 |
T11 |
YBS - U 19 |
56 |
ARKA KUMAR Gogoi (ASM) |
VARUN Kashyap (KNT) |
VARUN Kashyap (KNT) |
1-3 |
11:05 |
T12 |
YBS - U 19 |
56 |
HARSHIT Kedia (CG) |
SOURAV Sharma (J & K) |
HARSHIT Kedia (CG) |
3-wo |
15:00 |
T1 |
YBS - U 17 |
R/64 |
SACHDEV UDIT (MHR B) |
MODI Jash (MHR A) |
MODI Jash (MHR A) |
0-3 |
15:00 |
T2 |
YBS - U 17 |
R/64 |
P.B. ABHINANDH (TTTA) |
GHOSH Monorup (BNG B) |
P.B. Abhinandh (TTTA) |
3-1 |
15:00 |
T3 |
YBS - U 17 |
R/64 |
MAHEEDHAR VARMA POOSAPATI (AP) |
MAINI Sudhanshu (DLI) |
MAINI Sudhanshu (DLI) |
0-3 |
15:00 |
T4 |
YBS - U 17 |
R/64 |
BANIK SUJAL (TTFI) |
PUROHIT Aaditya (PSPB A) |
BANIK Sujal (TTFI) |
3-1 |
15:00 |
T5 |
YBS - U 17 |
R/64 |
GUPTA ARJAV (TTFI) |
SHANKAR Rohith (KNT) |
SHANKAR Rohith (KNT) |
0-3 |
15:00 |
T6 |
YBS - U 17 |
R/64 |
GHOSH AYAN (BNG A) |
. Krish (PUN) |
GHOSH Ayan (BNG A) |
3-0 |
15:00 |
T7 |
YBS - U 17 |
R/64 |
BHATTACHARYYA PRIYANUJ (ASM) |
SHARMA Samarth (CHD) |
BHATTACHARYYA Priyanuj (ASM) |
3-2 |
15:00 |
T8 |
YBS - U 17 |
R/64 |
SURESH RAJ PREYESH (TNTTA) |
DUTTA Deboshrut (NCOE) |
SURESH RAJ Preyesh (TNTTA) |
3-0 |
15:00 |
T9 |
YBS - U 17 |
R/64 |
KARODE CHAITANYA (MP) |
MISHRA Sarth (UP) |
MISHRA Sarth (UP) |
0-3 |
15:00 |
T10 |
YBS - U 17 |
R/64 |
KASHYAP VARUN (KNT) |
SINGH Samarth (DLI) |
SINGH Samarth (DLI) |
0-3 |
15:00 |
T11 |
YBS - U 17 |
R/64 |
BHASKAR PRANEET (BNG A) |
GUHA Shounak (NCOE) |
BHASKAR Praneet (BNG A) |
3-1 |
15:00 |
T12 |
YBS - U 17 |
R/64 |
MALUBHAIWALA BURHANUDDIN (GUJ) |
KUMAR Umesh (TTTA) |
MALUBHAIWALA Burhanuddin (GUJ) |
3-0 |
15:00 |
T13 |
YBS - U 17 |
R/64 |
G NAIR ANOKH (KRL) |
YENGKHOM Khelendrajit (MNP) |
YENGKHOM Khelendrajit (MNP) |
1-3 |
15:00 |
T14 |
YBS - U 17 |
R/64 |
ROY PATWARI SHIRSHA (BNG B) |
RAMESH Rithish Kumar (TTFI) |
ROY PATWARI Shirsha (BNG B) |
3-1 |
15:00 |
T15 |
YBS - U 17 |
R/64 |
MULYE NEIL (MHR B) |
PRAKASAM Raghuraam (TNTTA) |
PRAKASAM Raghuraam (TNTTA) |
1-3 |
15:00 |
T16 |
YBS - U 17 |
R/64 |
BHATTACHARJEE ANKUR (BNG A) |
BHARADWAJ Sujan (KNT) |
BHATTACHARJEE Ankur (BNG A) |
3-0 |
15:30 |
T1 |
YBS - U 17 |
R/64 |
AGARWAL ANSHUMAN (GOA) |
SRIVASTAVA Divyansh (UP) |
AGARWAL Anshuman (GOA) |
3-2 |
15:30 |
T2 |
YBS - U 17 |
R/64 |
BISWAS PUNIT (BNG B) |
KALRA Veerman Singh (DLI) |
BISWAS Punit (BNG B) |
3-0 |
15:30 |
T3 |
YBS - U 17 |
R/64 |
K SANJAY MADHAVAN (TTTA) |
SEGAL SINGH Kshetrimayum (MNP) |
SEGAL SINGH Kshetrimayum (MNP) |
0-3 |
15:30 |
T4 |
YBS - U 17 |
R/64 |
MUTHU RAJASEKARAN BALAMURUGAN (TNTTA) |
MANE Shreyas (MHR B) |
MUTHU RAJASEKARAN Balamurugan (TNTTA) |
3-2 |
15:30 |
T5 |
YBS - U 17 |
R/64 |
MALARVANNAN DHARUN VIJAY (TTTA) |
SRIKANTH KASHYAP P V (KNT) |
SRIKANTH KASHYAP P V (KNT) |
0-3 |
15:30 |
T6 |
YBS - U 17 |
R/64 |
BOSE BOLIK (TTFI) |
SINGH Harkunwar (PUN) |
BOSE Bolik (TTFI) |
3-1 |
15:30 |
T7 |
YBS - U 17 |
R/64 |
HALDER ANINDYA (NCOE) |
BAJAJ Shlok (GUJ) |
BAJAJ Shlok (GUJ) |
1-3 |
15:30 |
T8 |
YBS - U 17 |
R/64 |
DAS SHANKHADIP (BNG A) |
PANCHANGAM Gaurav (MHR B) |
DAS Shankhadip (BNG A) |
3-0 |
15:30 |
T9 |
YBS - U 17 |
R/64 |
LALRUATSANGA H (TTFI) |
CHHETRI Aadarsh Om (DLI) |
CHHETRI Aadarsh Om (DLI) |
2-3 |
15:30 |
T10 |
YBS - U 17 |
R/64 |
CHANDRA SHIVAM (UP) |
P Yeshwanth (KNT) |
CHANDRA Shivam (UP) |
3-2 |
15:30 |
T11 |
YBS - U 17 |
R/64 |
KUTTY NAVANEETH (TNTTA) |
CHITNIS Aadi (MHR A) |
KUTTY Navaneeth (TNTTA) |
3-0 |
15:30 |
T12 |
YBS - U 17 |
R/64 |
SHANMUGAM THARUN (TTTA) |
MUKHERJEE Soumil (BNG A) |
MUKHERJEE Soumil (BNG A) |
2-3 |
15:30 |
T13 |
YBS - U 17 |
R/64 |
KUMAR SONU (PSPB A) |
CHAUDHURY Bodhisatwa (BNG A) |
CHAUDHURY Bodhisatwa (BNG A) |
0-3 |
15:30 |
T14 |
YBS - U 17 |
R/64 |
SUNDAR MANIKANDAN (TNTTA) |
BASAK Soumik (BNG B) |
SUNDAR Manikandan (TNTTA) |
3-0 |
15:30 |
T15 |
YBS - U 17 |
R/64 |
BHATNAGAR NAMAN (HP) |
CHOPDA Kushal (MHR B) |
CHOPDA Kushal (MHR B) |
1-3 |
15:30 |
T16 |
YBS - U 17 |
R/64 |
K J AAKASH (KNT) |
JAIN Aditya (TTFI) |
K J Aakash (KNT) |
3-0 |
16:00 |
T1 |
YBS - U 19 |
R/64 |
JAIN PAYAS (DLI) |
KARNAVAR Arnav Manoj (MHR B) |
JAIN Payas (DLI) |
3-0 |
16:00 |
T2 |
YBS - U 19 |
R/64 |
KUTTY NAVANEETH (TNTTA) |
BHATTACHARJEE Jayabrata (BNG B) |
BHATTACHARJEE Jayabrata (BNG B) |
0-3 |
16:00 |
T3 |
YBS - U 19 |
R/64 |
PRAKASAM RAGHURAAM (TNTTA) |
DAS Shankhadip (BNG A) |
DAS Shankhadip (BNG A) |
1-3 |
16:00 |
T4 |
YBS - U 19 |
R/64 |
GOHAIN AGNIV BHASKAR (ASM) |
GOYAL Ansh (MP) |
GOHAIN Agniv Bhaskar (ASM) |
3-0 |
16:00 |
T5 |
YBS - U 19 |
R/64 |
MODI JASH (MHR A) |
VATS Dhruv (HRN) |
MODI Jash (MHR A) |
3-0 |
16:00 |
T6 |
YBS - U 19 |
R/64 |
J..R SRI SAI (TTTA) |
ATHANIKAR Swastik (MHR B) |
ATHANIKAR Swastik (MHR B) |
2-3 |
16:00 |
T7 |
YBS - U 19 |
R/64 |
MUKHERJEE SOUMIL (BNG A) |
ADITYA Swagnik (TTFI) |
ADITYA Swagnik (TTFI) |
2-3 |
16:00 |
T8 |
YBS - U 19 |
R/64 |
MALUBHAIWALA BURHANUDDIN (GUJ) |
BALUSURI Varun Shanker (TELG) |
BALUSURI Varun Shanker (TELG) |
2-3 |
16:00 |
T9 |
YBS - U 19 |
R/64 |
HIMNAKULHPUINGHETA JEHO (MIZ) |
BHATTACHARYYA Priyanuj (ASM) |
HIMNAKULHPUINGHETA Jeho (MIZ) |
3-0 |
16:00 |
T10 |
YBS - U 19 |
R/64 |
MANUJULA PRAGYAN (AP) |
K J Aakash (KNT) |
K J Aakash (KNT) |
0-3 |
16:00 |
T11 |
YBS - U 19 |
R/64 |
BHASKAR PRANEET (BNG A) |
SARKAR Sinchan (BNG B) |
BHASKAR Praneet (BNG A) |
3-1 |
16:00 |
T12 |
YBS - U 19 |
R/64 |
LALRUATSANGA H (TTFI) |
MISHRA Sarth (UP) |
MISHRA Sarth (UP) |
0-3 |
16:00 |
T13 |
YBS - U 19 |
R/64 |
RAVAL ABHILASH (GUJ) |
CHANDA Arnab (TTFI) |
CHANDA Arnab (TTFI) |
0-3 |
16:00 |
T14 |
YBS - U 19 |
R/64 |
CHHETRI KAUSHIK (BNG B) |
MULYE Neil (MHR B) |
MULYE Neil (MHR B) |
0-3 |
16:00 |
T15 |
YBS - U 19 |
R/64 |
YENGKHOM KHELENDRAJIT (MNP) |
NARANG Prabhneet Singh (DLI) |
YENGKHOM Khelendrajit (MNP) |
3-0 |
16:00 |
T16 |
YBS - U 19 |
R/64 |
KANNAN KESAVAN (TELG) |
BHATTACHARJEE Ankur (BNG A) |
BHATTACHARJEE Ankur (BNG A) |
1-3 |
16:30 |
T1 |
YBS - U 19 |
R/64 |
SHARMA SAMARTH (CHD) |
MALIK Yashansh (DLI) |
MALIK Yashansh (DLI) |
0-3 |
16:30 |
T2 |
YBS - U 19 |
R/64 |
BISWAS PUNIT (BNG B) |
MAHIPAL Anuj (TTTA) |
BISWAS Punit (BNG B) |
3-1 |
16:30 |
T3 |
YBS - U 19 |
R/64 |
BANIK SUJAL (TTFI) |
DEY Riswav (BNG A) |
BANIK Sujal (TTFI) |
3-1 |
16:30 |
T4 |
YBS - U 19 |
R/64 |
AGARWAL ANSHUMAN (GOA) |
KASTURE Sagar (MHR B) |
AGARWAL Anshuman (GOA) |
3-0 |
16:30 |
T5 |
YBS - U 19 |
R/64 |
HUSSAIN BORA SARFARAS (ASM) |
BHATT Chitrax (GUJ) |
BHATT Chitrax (GUJ) |
0-3 |
16:30 |
T6 |
YBS - U 19 |
R/64 |
CHAUDHURY BODHISATWA (BNG A) |
DUTTA Deboshrut (NCOE) |
CHAUDHURY Bodhisatwa (BNG A) |
3-0 |
16:30 |
T7 |
YBS - U 19 |
R/64 |
KASHYAP VARUN (KNT) |
MALIK Rahul (HRN) |
KASHYAP Varun (KNT) |
3-1 |
16:30 |
T8 |
YBS - U 19 |
R/64 |
SRIVASTAVA DIVYANSH (UP) |
BHATI Priyansh (RAJ) |
SRIVASTAVA Divyansh (UP) |
3-1 |
16:30 |
T9 |
YBS - U 19 |
R/64 |
G NAIR ANOKH (KRL) |
CHHETRI Aadarsh Om (DLI) |
CHHETRI Aadarsh Om (DLI) |
0-3 |
16:30 |
T10 |
YBS - U 19 |
R/64 |
JORI ADITYA (MHR B) |
HARSHIT Kumar (BHR) |
HARSHIT Kumar (BHR) |
1-3 |
16:30 |
T11 |
YBS - U 19 |
R/64 |
P.B. ABHINANDH (TTTA) |
JAIN Aditya (TTFI) |
P.B. Abhinandh (TTTA) |
3-1 |
16:30 |
T12 |
YBS - U 19 |
R/64 |
SARKAR SOUMYADEEP (BNG B) |
TELIDEVARA Surya Teja (AP) |
SARKAR Soumyadeep (BNG B) |
3-1 |
16:30 |
T13 |
YBS - U 19 |
R/64 |
JATIN DEV ADLAKHIYA (TELG) |
SEN CHOUDHURY Aniket (BNG A) |
SEN CHOUDHURY Aniket (BNG A) |
1-3 |
16:30 |
T14 |
YBS - U 19 |
R/64 |
P YESHWANTH (KNT) |
DUTT Arush (DLI) |
P Yeshwanth (KNT) |
3-1 |
16:30 |
T15 |
YBS - U 19 |
R/64 |
RAJKHOWA ROY DIVYAJ (ASM) |
GUPTA Satyam Giri (UP) |
RAJKHOWA ROY Divyaj (ASM) |
3-2 |
16:30 |
T16 |
YBS - U 19 |
R/64 |
PATIL DEEPIT RAJESH (MHR A) |
SONTAKKE Anish (MHR B) |
PATIL Deepit Rajesh (MHR A) |
3-0 |
17:00 |
T1 |
YBS - U 17 |
R/32 |
BHATTACHARJEE ANKUR (BNG A) |
PRAKASAM Raghuraam (TNTTA) |
BHATTACHARJEE Ankur (BNG A) |
3-0 |
17:00 |
T2 |
YBS - U 17 |
R/32 |
ROY PATWARI SHIRSHA (BNG B) |
YENGKHOM Khelendrajit (MNP) |
YENGKHOM Khelendrajit (MNP) |
0-3 |
17:00 |
T3 |
YBS - U 17 |
R/32 |
MALUBHAIWALA BURHANUDDIN (GUJ) |
BHASKAR Praneet (BNG A) |
BHASKAR Praneet (BNG A) |
2-3 |
17:00 |
T4 |
YBS - U 17 |
R/32 |
SINGH SAMARTH (DLI) |
MISHRA Sarth (UP) |
MISHRA Sarth (UP) |
0-3 |
17:00 |
T5 |
YBS - U 17 |
R/32 |
SURESH RAJ PREYESH (TNTTA) |
BHATTACHARYYA Priyanuj (ASM) |
SURESH RAJ Preyesh (TNTTA) |
3-1 |
17:00 |
T6 |
YBS - U 17 |
R/32 |
GHOSH AYAN (BNG A) |
SHANKAR Rohith (KNT) |
GHOSH Ayan (BNG A) |
3-0 |
17:00 |
T7 |
YBS - U 17 |
R/32 |
BANIK SUJAL (TTFI) |
MAINI Sudhanshu (DLI) |
BANIK Sujal (TTFI) |
3-0 |
17:00 |
T8 |
YBS - U 17 |
R/32 |
P.B. ABHINANDH (TTTA) |
MODI Jash (MHR A) |
MODI Jash (MHR A) |
2-3 |
17:00 |
T9 |
YBS - U 17 |
R/32 |
K J AAKASH (KNT) |
CHOPDA Kushal (MHR B) |
K J Aakash (KNT) |
3-0 |
17:00 |
T10 |
YBS - U 17 |
R/32 |
SUNDAR MANIKANDAN (TNTTA) |
CHAUDHURY Bodhisatwa (BNG A) |
CHAUDHURY Bodhisatwa (BNG A) |
0-3 |
17:00 |
T11 |
YBS - U 17 |
R/32 |
MUKHERJEE SOUMIL (BNG A) |
KUTTY Navaneeth (TNTTA) |
MUKHERJEE Soumil (BNG A) |
3-0 |
17:00 |
T12 |
YBS - U 17 |
R/32 |
CHANDRA SHIVAM (UP) |
CHHETRI Aadarsh Om (DLI) |
CHHETRI Aadarsh Om (DLI) |
1-3 |
17:00 |
T13 |
YBS - U 17 |
R/32 |
DAS SHANKHADIP (BNG A) |
BAJAJ Shlok (GUJ) |
BAJAJ Shlok (GUJ) |
1-3 |
17:00 |
T14 |
YBS - U 17 |
R/32 |
BOSE BOLIK (TTFI) |
SRIKANTH KASHYAP P V (KNT) |
SRIKANTH KASHYAP P V (KNT) |
0-3 |
17:00 |
T15 |
YBS - U 17 |
R/32 |
MUTHU RAJASEKARAN BALAMURUGAN (TNTTA) |
SEGAL SINGH Kshetrimayum (MNP) |
SEGAL SINGH Kshetrimayum (MNP) |
0-3 |
17:00 |
T16 |
YBS - U 17 |
R/32 |
BISWAS PUNIT (BNG B) |
AGARWAL Anshuman (GOA) |
BISWAS Punit (BNG B) |
3-0 |
17:30 |
T1 |
YBS - U 19 |
R/32 |
BISWAS PUNIT (BNG B) |
MALIK Yashansh (DLI) |
MALIK Yashansh (DLI) |
0-3 |
17:30 |
T2 |
YBS - U 19 |
R/32 |
AGARWAL ANSHUMAN (GOA) |
BANIK Sujal (TTFI) |
BANIK Sujal (TTFI) |
2-3 |
17:30 |
T3 |
YBS - U 19 |
R/32 |
CHAUDHURY BODHISATWA (BNG A) |
BHATT Chitrax (GUJ) |
BHATT Chitrax (GUJ) |
2-3 |
17:30 |
T4 |
YBS - U 19 |
R/32 |
SRIVASTAVA DIVYANSH (UP) |
KASHYAP Varun (KNT) |
SRIVASTAVA Divyansh (UP) |
3-0 |
17:30 |
T5 |
YBS - U 19 |
R/32 |
HARSHIT KUMAR (BHR) |
CHHETRI Aadarsh Om (DLI) |
CHHETRI Aadarsh Om (DLI) |
2-3 |
17:30 |
T6 |
YBS - U 19 |
R/32 |
SARKAR SOUMYADEEP (BNG B) |
P.B. Abhinandh (TTTA) |
SARKAR Soumyadeep (BNG B) |
3-0 |
17:30 |
T7 |
YBS - U 19 |
R/32 |
P YESHWANTH (KNT) |
SEN CHOUDHURY Aniket (BNG A) |
SEN CHOUDHURY Aniket (BNG A) |
2-3 |
17:30 |
T8 |
YBS - U 19 |
R/32 |
PATIL DEEPIT RAJESH (MHR A) |
RAJKHOWA ROY Divyaj (ASM) |
PATIL Deepit Rajesh (MHR A) |
3-0 |
17:30 |
T9 |
YBS - U 19 |
R/32 |
YENGKHOM KHELENDRAJIT (MNP) |
BHATTACHARJEE Ankur (BNG A) |
BHATTACHARJEE Ankur (BNG A) |
1-3 |
17:30 |
T10 |
YBS - U 19 |
R/32 |
CHANDA ARNAB (TTFI) |
MULYE Neil (MHR B) |
MULYE Neil (MHR B) |
1-3 |
17:30 |
T11 |
YBS - U 19 |
R/32 |
BHASKAR PRANEET (BNG A) |
MISHRA Sarth (UP) |
MISHRA Sarth (UP) |
0-3 |
17:30 |
T12 |
YBS - U 19 |
R/32 |
HIMNAKULHPUINGHETA JEHO (MIZ) |
K J Aakash (KNT) |
K J Aakash (KNT) |
0-3 |
17:30 |
T13 |
YBS - U 19 |
R/32 |
ADITYA SWAGNIK (TTFI) |
BALUSURI Varun Shanker (TELG) |
BALUSURI Varun Shanker (TELG) |
1-3 |
17:30 |
T14 |
YBS - U 19 |
R/32 |
MODI JASH (MHR A) |
ATHANIKAR Swastik (MHR B) |
MODI Jash (MHR A) |
3-0 |
17:30 |
T15 |
YBS - U 19 |
R/32 |
DAS SHANKHADIP (BNG A) |
GOHAIN Agniv Bhaskar (ASM) |
GOHAIN Agniv Bhaskar (ASM) |
1-3 |
17:30 |
T16 |
YBS - U 19 |
R/32 |
JAIN PAYAS (DLI) |
BHATTACHARJEE Jayabrata (BNG B) |
JAIN Payas (DLI) |
3-0 |
18:30 |
T1 |
YBS - U 17 |
R/16 |
SEGAL SINGH KSHETRIMAYUM (MNP) |
BISWAS Punit (BNG B) |
BISWAS Punit (BNG B) |
0-3 |
18:30 |
T2 |
YBS - U 17 |
R/16 |
BAJAJ SHLOK (GUJ) |
SRIKANTH KASHYAP P V (KNT) |
BAJAJ Shlok (GUJ) |
3-1 |
18:30 |
T3 |
YBS - U 17 |
R/16 |
MUKHERJEE SOUMIL (BNG A) |
CHHETRI Aadarsh Om (DLI) |
CHHETRI Aadarsh Om (DLI) |
0-3 |
18:30 |
T4 |
YBS - U 17 |
R/16 |
K J AAKASH (KNT) |
CHAUDHURY Bodhisatwa (BNG A) |
CHAUDHURY Bodhisatwa (BNG A) |
0-3 |
18:30 |
T5 |
YBS - U 17 |
R/16 |
BANIK SUJAL (TTFI) |
MODI Jash (MHR A) |
MODI Jash (MHR A) |
0-3 |
18:30 |
T6 |
YBS - U 17 |
R/16 |
SURESH RAJ PREYESH (TNTTA) |
GHOSH Ayan (BNG A) |
SURESH RAJ Preyesh (TNTTA) |
3-0 |
18:30 |
T7 |
YBS - U 17 |
R/16 |
BHASKAR PRANEET (BNG A) |
MISHRA Sarth (UP) |
MISHRA Sarth (UP) |
1-3 |
18:30 |
T8 |
YBS - U 17 |
R/16 |
BHATTACHARJEE ANKUR (BNG A) |
YENGKHOM Khelendrajit (MNP) |
YENGKHOM Khelendrajit (MNP) |
1-3 |
19:00 |
T1 |
YBS - U 19 |
R/16 |
JAIN PAYAS (DLI) |
GOHAIN Agniv Bhaskar (ASM) |
JAIN Payas (DLI) |
4-2 |
19:00 |
T2 |
YBS - U 19 |
R/16 |
MODI JASH (MHR A) |
BALUSURI Varun Shanker (TELG) |
BALUSURI Varun Shanker (TELG) |
3-4 |
19:00 |
T3 |
YBS - U 19 |
R/16 |
K J AAKASH (KNT) |
MISHRA Sarth (UP) |
MISHRA Sarth (UP) |
2-4 |
19:00 |
T4 |
YBS - U 19 |
R/16 |
MULYE NEIL (MHR B) |
BHATTACHARJEE Ankur (BNG A) |
BHATTACHARJEE Ankur (BNG A) |
1-4 |
19:00 |
T5 |
YBS - U 19 |
R/16 |
PATIL DEEPIT RAJESH (MHR A) |
SEN CHOUDHURY Aniket (BNG A) |
PATIL Deepit Rajesh (MHR A) |
4-0 |
19:00 |
T6 |
YBS - U 19 |
R/16 |
SARKAR SOUMYADEEP (BNG B) |
CHHETRI Aadarsh Om (DLI) |
CHHETRI Aadarsh Om (DLI) |
1-4 |
19:00 |
T7 |
YBS - U 19 |
R/16 |
SRIVASTAVA DIVYANSH (UP) |
BHATT Chitrax (GUJ) |
SRIVASTAVA Divyansh (UP) |
4-2 |
19:00 |
T8 |
YBS - U 19 |
R/16 |
BANIK SUJAL (TTFI) |
MALIK Yashansh (DLI) |
MALIK Yashansh (DLI) |
0-4 |
20:00 |
T1 |
YBS - U 17 |
QF |
YENGKHOM KHELENDRAJIT (MNP) |
MISHRA Sarth (UP) |
YENGKHOM Khelendrajit (MNP) |
4-3 |
20:00 |
T2 |
YBS - U 17 |
QF |
SURESH RAJ PREYESH (TNTTA) |
MODI Jash (MHR A) |
SURESH RAJ Preyesh (TNTTA) |
4-2 |
20:00 |
T3 |
YBS - U 17 |
QF |
CHAUDHURY BODHISATWA (BNG A) |
CHHETRI Aadarsh Om (DLI) |
CHAUDHURY Bodhisatwa (BNG A) |
4-1 |
20:00 |
T4 |
YBS - U 17 |
QF |
BAJAJ SHLOK (GUJ) |
BISWAS Punit (BNG B) |
BAJAJ Shlok (GUJ) |
4-3 |
20:40 |
T1 |
YBS - U 19 |
QF |
JAIN PAYAS (DLI) |
BALUSURI Varun Shanker (TELG) |
JAIN Payas (DLI) |
4-1 |
20:40 |
T2 |
YBS - U 19 |
QF |
MISHRA SARTH (UP) |
BHATTACHARJEE Ankur (BNG A) |
BHATTACHARJEE Ankur (BNG A) |
1-4 |
20:40 |
T3 |
YBS - U 19 |
QF |
PATIL DEEPIT RAJESH (MHR A) |
CHHETRI Aadarsh Om (DLI) |
PATIL Deepit Rajesh (MHR A) |
4-1 |
20:40 |
T4 |
YBS - U 19 |
QF |
SRIVASTAVA DIVYANSH (UP) |
MALIK Yashansh (DLI) |
MALIK Yashansh (DLI) |
0-4 |