09:00 |
T1 |
YBS - U 17 |
1 |
DAKSH Tyagi (UP) |
TRISHUL Mehra (TELG) |
TRISHUL Mehra (TELG) |
0-3 |
09:00 |
T2 |
YBS - U 17 |
2 |
ARNAB ANUBHAV Bora (ASM) |
ABHIVEER Nanda (UP) |
ABHIVEER Nanda (UP) |
0-3 |
09:00 |
T3 |
YBS - U 17 |
3 |
SHIVOM Sharma (RAJ) |
RONIT Anegundi (MHR B) |
RONIT Anegundi (MHR B) |
1-3 |
09:00 |
T4 |
YBS - U 17 |
4 |
NISHANTA Bhattacharjee (ASM) |
KOMPALLY Varun Amarnath (TELG) |
KOMPALLY Varun Amarnath (TELG) |
2-3 |
09:00 |
T5 |
YBS - U 17 |
5 |
ASHISH Jain (TTFI) |
SASTHA CHANDRAKANTH Ranganathan (PON) |
SASTHA CHANDRAKANTH Ranganathan (PON) |
1-3 |
09:00 |
T6 |
YBS - U 17 |
6 |
RAMJI Kumar (CG) |
STEPPINGSTONE Lyngdoh (MEG) |
RAMJI Kumar (CG) |
3-wo |
09:00 |
T7 |
YBS - U 17 |
7 |
ADITYARAJSINH Jadeja (DND) |
NAMAN Sharma (RAJ) |
NAMAN Sharma (RAJ) |
1-3 |
09:00 |
T8 |
YBS - U 17 |
8 |
ARIJIT Das (NCOE) |
AASHAY Yadav (MHR A) |
AASHAY Yadav (MHR A) |
1-3 |
09:00 |
T9 |
YBS - U 17 |
9 |
ATHERVA Gupta (DLI) |
PRATHAM Raina (UP) |
ATHERVA Gupta (DLI) |
3-1 |
09:00 |
T10 |
YBS - U 17 |
10 |
FARAZ Razza (ODS) |
MUHAMMAD FAAZ Razi (KRL) |
MUHAMMAD FAAZ Razi (KRL) |
0-3 |
09:00 |
T11 |
YBS - U 17 |
11 |
CHITRAYU Chaitanya (BHR) |
KUSHAL Chopda (MHR B) |
KUSHAL Chopda (MHR B) |
0-3 |
09:00 |
T12 |
YBS - U 17 |
12 |
SIDDHANT Deshpande (MHR B) |
SHIRSHA Roy Patwari (BNG B) |
SHIRSHA Roy Patwari (BNG B) |
1-3 |
09:00 |
T13 |
YBS - U 17 |
13 |
MANNAVA Venkata Karthikeya (AP) |
ROHAN Dani (MHR B) |
ROHAN Dani (MHR B) |
0-3 |
09:00 |
T14 |
YBS - U 17 |
14 |
RITVIK Rana (HP) |
ARIO CHEGADO S. Marak (MEG) |
RITVIK Rana (HP) |
3-wo |
09:00 |
T15 |
YBS - U 17 |
15 |
VARDAAN Sharma (HP) |
SHLOK Bajaj (GUJ) |
SHLOK Bajaj (GUJ) |
0-3 |
09:00 |
T16 |
YBS - U 17 |
16 |
AMISH Athwale (PSPB A) |
MANAV Gupta (RAJ) |
AMISH Athwale (PSPB A) |
3-1 |
09:25 |
T1 |
YBS - U 17 |
17 |
ARYAN Kaundal (HP) |
AVI Pal (UP) |
AVI Pal (UP) |
0-3 |
09:25 |
T2 |
YBS - U 17 |
18 |
ANUJ Soni (MP) |
JEFF Alhamba K Marak (MEG) |
ANUJ Soni (MP) |
3-wo |
09:25 |
T3 |
YBS - U 17 |
19 |
ABHINAV Chaudhary (UKD) |
MANIKANDAN Sundar (TNTTA) |
MANIKANDAN Sundar (TNTTA) |
0-3 |
09:25 |
T4 |
YBS - U 17 |
20 |
DURGA MANIKANTA Achanta (AP) |
JAYANTH Rs (KRL) |
DURGA MANIKANTA Achanta (AP) |
3-1 |
09:25 |
T5 |
YBS - U 17 |
21 |
SRIRAM S (TTTA) |
SHAHID RIDAD Hassan (ASM) |
SRIRAM S (TTTA) |
3-0 |
09:25 |
T6 |
YBS - U 17 |
22 |
JANMEJAY Patel (GUJ) |
JEFFREY Richard (TTTA) |
JEFFREY Richard (TTTA) |
1-3 |
09:25 |
T7 |
YBS - U 17 |
23 |
PRITISH Sood (CHD) |
BOLIK Bose (TTFI) |
BOLIK Bose (TTFI) |
0-3 |
09:25 |
T8 |
YBS - U 17 |
24 |
ANKUR Biswal (ODS) |
PRAGYAN Manujula (AP) |
PRAGYAN Manujula (AP) |
1-3 |
09:25 |
T9 |
YBS - U 17 |
25 |
HARSHVARDHAN Patel (GUJ) |
PRANAV Khedkar (MHR B) |
PRANAV Khedkar (MHR B) |
2-3 |
09:25 |
T10 |
YBS - U 17 |
26 |
RUDRA NARAYAN Ghosh (TTFI) |
SAPTASHWA Chakraborty (BNG B) |
SAPTASHWA Chakraborty (BNG B) |
1-3 |
09:25 |
T11 |
YBS - U 17 |
27 |
SAGAR Das (BHR) |
HARSHIT Dutta (BNG B) |
HARSHIT Dutta (BNG B) |
0-3 |
09:25 |
T12 |
YBS - U 17 |
28 |
YESHWANTH P (KNT) |
SARTHAK Gupta (J & K) |
YESHWANTH P (KNT) |
3-0 |
09:25 |
T13 |
YBS - U 17 |
28 |
ARNAVV Chhabra (HRN) |
SWASTIK Athanikar (MHR B) |
SWASTIK Athanikar (MHR B) |
1-3 |
09:25 |
T14 |
YBS - U 17 |
29 |
MONORUP Ghosh (BNG B) |
ANSHUMAN Hazarika (TTFI) |
MONORUP Ghosh (BNG B) |
3-0 |
09:25 |
T15 |
YBS - U 17 |
29 |
DEVANSH Mudgal (RAJ) |
SHWET Raj (BHR) |
DEVANSH Mudgal (RAJ) |
3-0 |
09:25 |
T16 |
YBS - U 17 |
56 |
ABHINAV Birla (KRL) |
HARSH Patel (GUJ) |
ABHINAV Birla (KRL) |
3-wo |
09:50 |
T1 |
YBS - U 17 |
30 |
KARAN Malhotra (CG) |
HARKUNWAR Singh (PUN) |
HARKUNWAR Singh (PUN) |
0-3 |
09:50 |
T2 |
YBS - U 17 |
30 |
SRI PRABHATH SAI Theegireddy (AP) |
NITHISH G (TNTTA) |
NITHISH G (TNTTA) |
1-3 |
09:50 |
T3 |
YBS - U 17 |
31 |
PARARDH Puri (PUN) |
VISHAL Dekate (CG) |
VISHAL Dekate (CG) |
2-3 |
09:50 |
T4 |
YBS - U 17 |
31 |
SOMEHSWARAN K.srinivasan (TNTTA) |
ANSHUMAN Agarwal (GOA) |
ANSHUMAN Agarwal (GOA) |
0-3 |
09:50 |
T5 |
YBS - U 17 |
32 |
VEERMAN SINGH Kalra (DLI) |
OISHIK Ghosh (BNG A) |
VEERMAN SINGH Kalra (DLI) |
3-wo |
09:50 |
T6 |
YBS - U 17 |
32 |
DANIEL Deepak (TTFI) |
VIVEK Hajong (MEG) |
DANIEL Deepak (TTFI) |
3-wo |
09:50 |
T7 |
YBS - U 17 |
33 |
SUMIT Ghosh (BNG B) |
RITVIK Gupta (J & K) |
SUMIT Ghosh (BNG B) |
3-1 |
09:50 |
T8 |
YBS - U 17 |
33 |
AMAL KUMAR Thakur (JKD) |
RITHISH KUMAR Ramesh (TTFI) |
RITHISH KUMAR Ramesh (TTFI) |
0-3 |
09:50 |
T9 |
YBS - U 17 |
34 |
SAIKAT Sutradhar (HRN) |
PRAJITH KUMAR Anandan (TNTTA) |
PRAJITH KUMAR Anandan (TNTTA) |
wo-3 |
09:50 |
T10 |
YBS - U 17 |
34 |
VIVEK SAI Garlapati (TELG) |
ANOKH G Nair (KRL) |
ANOKH G Nair (KRL) |
0-3 |
09:50 |
T11 |
YBS - U 17 |
35 |
ARNAV Aggarwal (CHD) |
MIRANDA John (PON) |
ARNAV Aggarwal (CHD) |
3-1 |
09:50 |
T12 |
YBS - U 17 |
35 |
ADITYA Jain (TTFI) |
ISHANTH Koride (TELG) |
ADITYA Jain (TTFI) |
3-1 |
09:50 |
T13 |
YBS - U 17 |
36 |
ANINDYA Halder (NCOE) |
VENKATA MANI KUMAR Ponnuru (AP) |
ANINDYA Halder (NCOE) |
3-0 |
09:50 |
T14 |
YBS - U 17 |
36 |
CHARANDHEV Senthil Kumar (TTTA) |
GOKUL Biju (KRL) |
CHARANDHEV Senthil Kumar (TTTA) |
3-0 |
09:50 |
T15 |
YBS - U 17 |
37 |
AKHILESH Khajuria (J & K) |
AKSHAN Lawande (GOA) |
AKSHAN Lawande (GOA) |
0-3 |
09:50 |
T16 |
YBS - U 17 |
37 |
SHREYAS Das (ASM) |
KRISH . (PUN) |
KRISH . (PUN) |
1-3 |
10:15 |
T1 |
YBS - U 17 |
38 |
AARIV Goel (CHD) |
SAGAR Rawat (PUN) |
SAGAR Rawat (PUN) |
1-3 |
10:15 |
T2 |
YBS - U 17 |
38 |
BLAZE Alex (TTFI) |
UMESH Kumar (TTTA) |
UMESH Kumar (TTTA) |
0-3 |
10:15 |
T3 |
YBS - U 17 |
39 |
JUGADVEER Singh (PUN) |
ANANYA SUNDAR DEB Sarma (TTFI) |
ANANYA SUNDAR DEB Sarma (TTFI) |
wo-3 |
10:15 |
T4 |
YBS - U 17 |
39 |
POOSAPATI Maheedhar Varma (AP) |
AARADHAYA Vaid (MP) |
POOSAPATI Maheedhar Varma (AP) |
3-0 |
10:15 |
T5 |
YBS - U 17 |
40 |
ANANDHAN R (TTFI) |
SHARVEYA Samant (MHR B) |
SHARVEYA Samant (MHR B) |
1-3 |
10:15 |
T6 |
YBS - U 17 |
40 |
NITISH KUMAR Mehta (JKD) |
SONU Kumar (PSPB A) |
SONU Kumar (PSPB A) |
0-3 |
10:15 |
T7 |
YBS - U 17 |
41 |
UDIT Sachdev (MHR B) |
MILAN Binoy Nair (KRL) |
UDIT Sachdev (MHR B) |
3-1 |
10:15 |
T8 |
YBS - U 17 |
41 |
KUSH Bhadri (UKD) |
VIJAYAGANAPATHY V (PON) |
VIJAYAGANAPATHY V (PON) |
2-3 |
10:15 |
T9 |
YBS - U 17 |
42 |
SOUMIK Basak (BNG B) |
AARYAN Rawat (UKD) |
SOUMIK Basak (BNG B) |
3-0 |
10:15 |
T10 |
YBS - U 17 |
42 |
KRISHNA S V N (AP) |
A MOHAMED Naffil (KRL) |
A MOHAMED Naffil (KRL) |
1-3 |
10:15 |
T11 |
YBS - U 17 |
43 |
SANJAY MADHAVAN K (TTTA) |
PRIYANSH Bhati (RAJ) |
SANJAY MADHAVAN K (TTTA) |
3-1 |
10:15 |
T12 |
YBS - U 17 |
43 |
VAIBHAV Sharma (HRN) |
TANISH Puri (PUN) |
VAIBHAV Sharma (HRN) |
3-1 |
10:15 |
T13 |
YBS - U 17 |
44 |
MD Jisan (ODS) |
CHAITANYA Karode (MP) |
CHAITANYA Karode (MP) |
0-3 |
10:15 |
T14 |
YBS - U 17 |
44 |
DEVANSH Chauhan (UKD) |
AYAAN Aziz (ASM) |
AYAAN Aziz (ASM) |
2-3 |
10:15 |
T15 |
YBS - U 17 |
45 |
HARSHUL Kweera (UKD) |
SATRUNJAY Chakravarty (JKD) |
HARSHUL Kweera (UKD) |
3-0 |
10:15 |
T16 |
YBS - U 17 |
45 |
NAMAN Bhatnagar (HP) |
KUMAR Harshit (BHR) |
NAMAN Bhatnagar (HP) |
3-0 |
10:40 |
T1 |
YBS - U 17 |
46 |
SHREYAS Mane (MHR B) |
ADHIRAJA Hazarika (ASM) |
SHREYAS Mane (MHR B) |
3-2 |
10:40 |
T2 |
YBS - U 17 |
46 |
ANIMESH KUMAR Pandey (JKD) |
ROHIT Ravikumar (KNT) |
ROHIT Ravikumar (KNT) |
1-3 |
10:40 |
T3 |
YBS - U 17 |
47 |
PRANEET Bhaskar (BNG A) |
GOURISANKAR A (TTFI) |
PRANEET Bhaskar (BNG A) |
3-2 |
10:40 |
T4 |
YBS - U 17 |
47 |
SHLOK Malpani (GUJ) |
ADWAITH A S (KRL) |
SHLOK Malpani (GUJ) |
3-0 |
10:40 |
T5 |
YBS - U 17 |
48 |
DHARUN VIJAY Malarvannan (TTTA) |
VANAD Kumar (PUN) |
DHARUN VIJAY Malarvannan (TTTA) |
3-2 |
10:40 |
T6 |
YBS - U 17 |
48 |
SIDDHANT Kataria (HRN) |
VENKATA MAHIPATHI RAM SANJAY Rao (AP) |
SIDDHANT Kataria (HRN) |
3-0 |
10:40 |
T7 |
YBS - U 17 |
49 |
VINIT Pradhan (BNG B) |
ADLAKHIYA Jatin Dev (TELG) |
VINIT Pradhan (BNG B) |
3-1 |
10:40 |
T8 |
YBS - U 17 |
49 |
SOUMIL Mukherjee (BNG A) |
AZRIEL Fernandes (GOA) |
SOUMIL Mukherjee (BNG A) |
3-0 |
10:40 |
T9 |
YBS - U 17 |
50 |
ARJAV Gupta (TTFI) |
GAUTHAM Malligarjunan (PON) |
ARJAV Gupta (TTFI) |
3-0 |
10:40 |
T10 |
YBS - U 17 |
50 |
YAMAN . (PUN) |
HARSHIT Kedia (CG) |
YAMAN . (PUN) |
3-0 |
10:40 |
T11 |
YBS - U 17 |
51 |
AMAN Verma (CG) |
ABHINAV K Murthy (KNT) |
ABHINAV K Murthy (KNT) |
0-3 |
10:40 |
T12 |
YBS - U 17 |
51 |
NAVANEETH Kutty (TNTTA) |
ARUN KARTHIK Maharajan (TTFI) |
NAVANEETH Kutty (TNTTA) |
3-0 |
10:40 |
T13 |
YBS - U 17 |
52 |
DEBOSHRUT Dutta (NCOE) |
CHERIAN Ninan Kochiyil (TTFI) |
DEBOSHRUT Dutta (NCOE) |
3-0 |
10:40 |
T14 |
YBS - U 17 |
52 |
NAMAN Arora (HRN) |
HRIDAY JYOTI Sarma (ASM) |
NAMAN Arora (HRN) |
3-2 |
10:40 |
T15 |
YBS - U 17 |
53 |
H Lalruatsanga (TTFI) |
MAANAS Kataria (GUJ) |
H Lalruatsanga (TTFI) |
3-0 |
10:40 |
T16 |
YBS - U 17 |
53 |
TEJAS Narang (DLI) |
MAULIK Chaturvedi (UP) |
MAULIK Chaturvedi (UP) |
1-3 |
11:05 |
T1 |
YBS - U 17 |
54 |
JIGYANSU Sahoo (ODS) |
RISHABH Mayank (HRN) |
RISHABH Mayank (HRN) |
1-3 |
11:05 |
T2 |
YBS - U 17 |
54 |
SUJAN Bharadwaj (KNT) |
KHUSHAL Naik (GOA) |
SUJAN Bharadwaj (KNT) |
3-0 |
11:05 |
T3 |
YBS - U 17 |
55 |
MANAS Ukhale (MP) |
GAURAV Panchangam (MHR B) |
GAURAV Panchangam (MHR B) |
0-3 |
11:05 |
T4 |
YBS - U 17 |
55 |
YELLE Raju (TELG) |
SOURAV Sharma (J & K) |
YELLE Raju (TELG) |
3-1 |
11:05 |
T5 |
YBS - U 17 |
56 |
SHREYAN Chatterjee (BHR) |
AADITYA Purohit (PSPB A) |
AADITYA Purohit (PSPB A) |
0-3 |
11:30 |
T1 |
YBS - U 19 |
13 |
CHAITANYA Karode (MP) |
ADITYA Jain (TTFI) |
ADITYA Jain (TTFI) |
0-3 |
11:30 |
T2 |
YBS - U 19 |
14 |
DINESH Selvam (JKD) |
BODHISATWA Chaudhury (BNG A) |
BODHISATWA Chaudhury (BNG A) |
0-3 |
11:30 |
T3 |
YBS - U 19 |
15 |
MIRANDA John (PON) |
HARKUNWAR Singh (PUN) |
HARKUNWAR Singh (PUN) |
0-3 |
11:30 |
T4 |
YBS - U 19 |
16 |
VINAY Yadav (MP) |
SURAJ Kumar (BHR) |
SURAJ Kumar (BHR) |
1-3 |
11:30 |
T5 |
YBS - U 19 |
1 |
SANKALP . (PUN) |
SAYAN Dutta (BNG B) |
SANKALP . (PUN) |
3-0 |
11:30 |
T6 |
YBS - U 19 |
2 |
AASHAY Yadav (MHR A) |
ARUSH . (PUN) |
AASHAY Yadav (MHR A) |
3-0 |
11:30 |
T7 |
YBS - U 19 |
3 |
JASKANWAL PREET Singh (CHD) |
KARTHIKEYAN Kamaraj (TTTA) |
KARTHIKEYAN Kamaraj (TTTA) |
0-3 |
11:30 |
T8 |
YBS - U 19 |
4 |
SENTHILNATHAN Saravanan (AP) |
GAUTHAM Malligarjunan (PON) |
SENTHILNATHAN Saravanan (AP) |
3-0 |
11:30 |
T9 |
YBS - U 19 |
5 |
ANOOP Amara (TELG) |
AMIR Afthab (KRL) |
AMIR Afthab (KRL) |
1-3 |
11:30 |
T10 |
YBS - U 19 |
6 |
ISHANTH Koride (TELG) |
SHIVAM Chandra (UP) |
SHIVAM Chandra (UP) |
0-3 |
11:30 |
T11 |
YBS - U 19 |
7 |
ANSHUMAN Agarwal (GOA) |
SAPTASHWA Chakraborty (BNG B) |
ANSHUMAN Agarwal (GOA) |
3-0 |
11:30 |
T12 |
YBS - U 19 |
8 |
JEFF Alhamba K Marak (MEG) |
DEVANSH Chauhan (UKD) |
DEVANSH Chauhan (UKD) |
wo-3 |
11:30 |
T13 |
YBS - U 19 |
9 |
HIMANSHU Jain (MP) |
SASTHA CHANDRAKANTH Ranganathan (PON) |
SASTHA CHANDRAKANTH Ranganathan (PON) |
1-3 |
11:30 |
T14 |
YBS - U 19 |
10 |
DHRUV Shroff (DND) |
BALAMURUGAN Muthu Rajasekaran (TNTTA) |
BALAMURUGAN Muthu Rajasekaran (TNTTA) |
0-3 |
11:30 |
T15 |
YBS - U 19 |
11 |
TANISH Puri (PUN) |
AKHILESH Khajuria (J & K) |
AKHILESH Khajuria (J & K) |
2-3 |
11:30 |
T16 |
YBS - U 19 |
12 |
VARUN Ganesh (TNTTA) |
VISHAL Raj (BHR) |
VARUN Ganesh (TNTTA) |
3-0 |
11:55 |
T1 |
YBS - U 19 |
25 |
YESHWANTH P (KNT) |
ANSHUL Goswami (HP) |
YESHWANTH P (KNT) |
3-0 |
11:55 |
T2 |
YBS - U 19 |
25 |
ADITYA Varghese Joseph (KRL) |
SHRIDHAR Joushi (UP) |
SHRIDHAR Joushi (UP) |
2-3 |
11:55 |
T3 |
YBS - U 19 |
26 |
ANOKH G Nair (KRL) |
AARIV Goel (CHD) |
ANOKH G Nair (KRL) |
3-1 |
11:55 |
T4 |
YBS - U 19 |
26 |
ROHAN Dani (MHR B) |
SHREYAS Das (ASM) |
ROHAN Dani (MHR B) |
3-1 |
11:55 |
T5 |
YBS - U 19 |
17 |
BARATAM Gopichand (AP) |
NAVANEETH Kutty (TNTTA) |
NAVANEETH Kutty (TNTTA) |
0-3 |
11:55 |
T6 |
YBS - U 19 |
18 |
YAMAN . (PUN) |
HRIDAY JYOTI Sarma (ASM) |
HRIDAY JYOTI Sarma (ASM) |
1-3 |
11:55 |
T7 |
YBS - U 19 |
19 |
TRISHUL Mehra (TELG) |
ADITYA Jori (MHR B) |
ADITYA Jori (MHR B) |
1-3 |
11:55 |
T8 |
YBS - U 19 |
20 |
SHOUNAK Guha (NCOE) |
STEPPINGSTONE Lyngdoh (MEG) |
SHOUNAK Guha (NCOE) |
3-wo |
11:55 |
T9 |
YBS - U 19 |
21 |
SOUMIL Mukherjee (BNG A) |
LUBHIT Mawar (PSPB A) |
SOUMIL Mukherjee (BNG A) |
3-1 |
11:55 |
T10 |
YBS - U 19 |
21 |
MOHAMMED Sahil (KRL) |
MANAV Gupta (RAJ) |
MANAV Gupta (RAJ) |
0-3 |
11:55 |
T11 |
YBS - U 19 |
22 |
RISWAV Dey (BNG A) |
JAKE ANSEL John (KRL) |
RISWAV Dey (BNG A) |
3-2 |
11:55 |
T12 |
YBS - U 19 |
22 |
NAMAN Arora (HRN) |
ANUJ Soni (MP) |
NAMAN Arora (HRN) |
3-1 |
11:55 |
T13 |
YBS - U 19 |
23 |
RISHABH Mayank (HRN) |
SWASTIK Athanikar (MHR B) |
SWASTIK Athanikar (MHR B) |
1-3 |
11:55 |
T14 |
YBS - U 19 |
23 |
JASJOT Singh (CHD) |
A.P.ROOPAN Santhoesh (TTTA) |
A.P.ROOPAN Santhoesh (TTTA) |
0-3 |
11:55 |
T15 |
YBS - U 19 |
24 |
P.L.LAKSHMANAN Palaniappan (TTTA) |
DIVYAM Agrawal (MP) |
P.L.LAKSHMANAN Palaniappan (TTTA) |
3-1 |
11:55 |
T16 |
YBS - U 19 |
24 |
ANKUR Biswal (ODS) |
PUNIT Biswas (BNG B) |
PUNIT Biswas (BNG B) |
0-3 |
12:20 |
T1 |
YBS - U 19 |
33 |
ARIO CHEGADO S. Marak (MEG) |
ABHINANDH P.b. (TTTA) |
ABHINANDH P.b. (TTTA) |
wo-3 |
12:20 |
T2 |
YBS - U 19 |
33 |
VISHAL Dekate (CG) |
DAKSH Tyagi (UP) |
VISHAL Dekate (CG) |
3-1 |
12:20 |
T3 |
YBS - U 19 |
34 |
ANUJ Mahipal (TTTA) |
KHUSHAL Naik (GOA) |
ANUJ Mahipal (TTTA) |
3-1 |
12:20 |
T4 |
YBS - U 19 |
34 |
KANAV Kaushi (UP) |
SHWET Raj (BHR) |
KANAV Kaushi (UP) |
3-0 |
12:20 |
T5 |
YBS - U 19 |
27 |
SIDDHANT Deshpande (MHR B) |
SAHIL Singh (TTFI) |
SAHIL Singh (TTFI) |
0-3 |
12:20 |
T6 |
YBS - U 19 |
27 |
KESAVAN Kannan (TELG) |
AHNIK GAUTAM Bhattacharjya (ASM) |
KESAVAN Kannan (TELG) |
3-0 |
12:20 |
T7 |
YBS - U 19 |
28 |
SWAGNIK Aditya (TTFI) |
PARARDH Puri (PUN) |
SWAGNIK Aditya (TTFI) |
3-1 |
12:20 |
T8 |
YBS - U 19 |
28 |
MANNAVA Venkata Karthikeya (AP) |
NAMAN Sharma (RAJ) |
NAMAN Sharma (RAJ) |
0-3 |
12:20 |
T9 |
YBS - U 19 |
29 |
DHAIRYA Singhal (UP) |
LOKESH Jangdey (CG) |
DHAIRYA Singhal (UP) |
3-2 |
12:20 |
T10 |
YBS - U 19 |
29 |
H Lalruatsanga (TTFI) |
AKHILESH Singh (PUN) |
H Lalruatsanga (TTFI) |
3-0 |
12:20 |
T11 |
YBS - U 19 |
30 |
ADLAKHIYA Jatin Dev (TELG) |
P V Srikanth Kashyap (KNT) |
ADLAKHIYA Jatin Dev (TELG) |
3-1 |
12:20 |
T12 |
YBS - U 19 |
30 |
SRI PRABHATH SAI Theegireddy (AP) |
ARNAV Aggarwal (CHD) |
ARNAV Aggarwal (CHD) |
2-3 |
12:20 |
T13 |
YBS - U 19 |
31 |
PRABHNEET SINGH Narang (DLI) |
MILAN Binoy Nair (KRL) |
PRABHNEET SINGH Narang (DLI) |
3-1 |
12:20 |
T14 |
YBS - U 19 |
31 |
RAGHURAM Malleboina (TELG) |
MOHIT Behuray (ODS) |
MOHIT Behuray (ODS) |
wo-3 |
12:20 |
T15 |
YBS - U 19 |
32 |
SATRUNJAY Chakravarty (JKD) |
DEVANSH Mudgal (RAJ) |
DEVANSH Mudgal (RAJ) |
0-3 |
12:20 |
T16 |
YBS - U 19 |
32 |
HRITOJYOTI Roy (TTFI) |
SARFARAS Hussain Bora (ASM) |
SARFARAS Hussain Bora (ASM) |
2-3 |
12:45 |
T1 |
YBS - U 19 |
41 |
ANISH Sontakke (MHR B) |
ARYAMAAN Das (MIZ) |
ANISH Sontakke (MHR B) |
3-0 |
12:45 |
T2 |
YBS - U 19 |
41 |
AZRIEL Fernandes (GOA) |
ANKIT Kumar (BHR) |
AZRIEL Fernandes (GOA) |
3-0 |
12:45 |
T3 |
YBS - U 19 |
42 |
SHANKHADIP Das (BNG A) |
KARAN Malhotra (CG) |
SHANKHADIP Das (BNG A) |
3-1 |
12:45 |
T4 |
YBS - U 19 |
42 |
ADITYARAJSINH Jadeja (DND) |
KUSHAL Chopda (MHR B) |
KUSHAL Chopda (MHR B) |
0-3 |
12:45 |
T5 |
YBS - U 19 |
35 |
BURHANUDDIN Malubhaiwala (GUJ) |
AKSHAN Lawande (GOA) |
BURHANUDDIN Malubhaiwala (GUJ) |
3-0 |
12:45 |
T6 |
YBS - U 19 |
35 |
RUDRA NARAYAN Ghosh (TTFI) |
AYYAN BALU SELVAM Tamil Selvam (TTTA) |
AYYAN BALU SELVAM Tamil Selvam (TTTA) |
wo-3 |
12:45 |
T7 |
YBS - U 19 |
36 |
SUJAL Banik (TTFI) |
RITVIK Rana (HP) |
SUJAL Banik (TTFI) |
3-0 |
12:45 |
T8 |
YBS - U 19 |
36 |
MAYUR Ketke (MP) |
PRAJITH KUMAR Anandan (TNTTA) |
MAYUR Ketke (MP) |
3-0 |
12:45 |
T9 |
YBS - U 19 |
37 |
AINESH Shah (TTFI) |
KUMAR Harshit (BHR) |
KUMAR Harshit (BHR) |
1-3 |
12:45 |
T10 |
YBS - U 19 |
37 |
TUHIN Banik (ODS) |
PRANAY Chawhan (CG) |
TUHIN Banik (ODS) |
3-1 |
12:45 |
T11 |
YBS - U 19 |
38 |
NANDISH Halani (GUJ) |
ARNAV MANOJ Karnavar (MHR B) |
ARNAV MANOJ Karnavar (MHR B) |
1-3 |
12:45 |
T12 |
YBS - U 19 |
38 |
AARYAN Rawat (UKD) |
MEETRAJSINH Jadeja (DND) |
MEETRAJSINH Jadeja (DND) |
1-3 |
12:45 |
T13 |
YBS - U 19 |
39 |
AGNIV BHASKAR Gohain (ASM) |
SOURAJIT Halder (BNG A) |
AGNIV BHASKAR Gohain (ASM) |
3-0 |
12:45 |
T14 |
YBS - U 19 |
39 |
UDIT Sachdev (MHR B) |
MOHAMMED ARMAN Shaikh (GUJ) |
MOHAMMED ARMAN Shaikh (GUJ) |
1-3 |
12:45 |
T15 |
YBS - U 19 |
40 |
HARSHIL Kothari (GUJ) |
SHARVEYA Samant (MHR B) |
HARSHIL Kothari (GUJ) |
3-2 |
12:45 |
T16 |
YBS - U 19 |
40 |
VENKATA MANI KUMAR Ponnuru (AP) |
ARNAB Chanda (TTFI) |
ARNAB Chanda (TTFI) |
0-3 |
13:10 |
T1 |
YBS - U 19 |
49 |
SAGAR Kasture (MHR B) |
RISHI Purohit (RAJ) |
SAGAR Kasture (MHR B) |
3-0 |
13:10 |
T2 |
YBS - U 19 |
49 |
KOLLI Karthik (AP) |
HARSHUL Kweera (UKD) |
HARSHUL Kweera (UKD) |
1-3 |
13:10 |
T3 |
YBS - U 19 |
50 |
MAANAY Mansotra (J & K) |
EMMANUEL Sunil (TTFI) |
MAANAY Mansotra (J & K) |
3-0 |
13:10 |
T4 |
YBS - U 19 |
50 |
SAIKAT Das (BHR) |
SAMARTH Sharma (CHD) |
SAMARTH Sharma (CHD) |
0-3 |
13:10 |
T5 |
YBS - U 19 |
43 |
NAMAN Bhatnagar (HP) |
KAUSHIK Chhetri (BNG B) |
KAUSHIK Chhetri (BNG B) |
2-3 |
13:10 |
T6 |
YBS - U 19 |
43 |
PRATHAM Madlani (GUJ) |
ANINDYA Halder (NCOE) |
ANINDYA Halder (NCOE) |
1-3 |
13:10 |
T7 |
YBS - U 19 |
44 |
SINCHAN Sarkar (BNG B) |
NARESH Nandagopal (TNTTA) |
SINCHAN Sarkar (BNG B) |
3-2 |
13:10 |
T8 |
YBS - U 19 |
44 |
AMAL A S (KRL) |
VIJAYAGANAPATHY V (PON) |
AMAL A S (KRL) |
3-0 |
13:10 |
T9 |
YBS - U 19 |
45 |
MITHRAN Gunaselvan (TNTTA) |
AADI Chitnis (MHR A) |
AADI Chitnis (MHR A) |
1-3 |
13:10 |
T10 |
YBS - U 19 |
45 |
ABHINAV Chaudhary (UKD) |
SURYA TEJA Telidevara (AP) |
SURYA TEJA Telidevara (AP) |
0-3 |
13:10 |
T11 |
YBS - U 19 |
46 |
DHANUSH Sai Venkata (TELG) |
HARKEERAT Singh (CHD) |
DHANUSH Sai Venkata (TELG) |
3-0 |
13:10 |
T12 |
YBS - U 19 |
46 |
RATUL Nandi (HRN) |
PRIYANSH Bhati (RAJ) |
PRIYANSH Bhati (RAJ) |
2-3 |
13:10 |
T13 |
YBS - U 19 |
47 |
KARTIKEY Kaushik (MP) |
SUJAN Bharadwaj (KNT) |
SUJAN Bharadwaj (KNT) |
1-3 |
13:10 |
T14 |
YBS - U 19 |
47 |
ARUSH Dutt (DLI) |
KSHETRIMAYUM Segal Singh (MNP) |
ARUSH Dutt (DLI) |
3-0 |
13:10 |
T15 |
YBS - U 19 |
48 |
SRI SAI J..r (TTTA) |
BANEHKUPAR Sancley (MEG) |
SRI SAI J..r (TTTA) |
3-wo |
13:10 |
T16 |
YBS - U 19 |
48 |
SHLOK Goel (DLI) |
MANIKANDAN Sundar (TNTTA) |
SHLOK Goel (DLI) |
3-1 |
13:35 |
T1 |
YBS - U 19 |
55 |
SARTHAK Gupta (J & K) |
A MOHAMED Naffil (KRL) |
A MOHAMED Naffil (KRL) |
0-3 |
13:35 |
T2 |
YBS - U 19 |
55 |
SAMEER WAZBIR Rohman (ASM) |
DEBOSHRUT Dutta (NCOE) |
DEBOSHRUT Dutta (NCOE) |
2-3 |
13:35 |
T3 |
YBS - U 19 |
56 |
ARKA KUMAR Gogoi (ASM) |
SOURAV Sharma (J & K) |
ARKA KUMAR Gogoi (ASM) |
3-0 |
13:35 |
T4 |
YBS - U 19 |
56 |
VARUN Kashyap (KNT) |
HARSHIT Kedia (CG) |
VARUN Kashyap (KNT) |
3-0 |
13:35 |
T5 |
YBS - U 19 |
51 |
SAYAK Chakraborty (BNG B) |
DIVYAJ Rajkhowa Roy (ASM) |
DIVYAJ Rajkhowa Roy (ASM) |
1-3 |
13:35 |
T6 |
YBS - U 19 |
51 |
DAKSH Gandhi (HRN) |
ARINDAM Kumar (BHR) |
ARINDAM Kumar (BHR) |
2-3 |
13:35 |
T7 |
YBS - U 19 |
52 |
PRAGYAN Manujula (AP) |
RITVIK Gupta (J & K) |
PRAGYAN Manujula (AP) |
3-wo |
13:35 |
T8 |
YBS - U 19 |
52 |
VIBHAS VENKATESH Gangakhede (KNT) |
MAANAV Shah (MHR B) |
VIBHAS VENKATESH Gangakhede (KNT) |
3-wo |
13:35 |
T9 |
YBS - U 19 |
53 |
AMAN KUMAR Pal (JKD) |
KUSANAPELLY Saikiran (TELG) |
KUSANAPELLY Saikiran (TELG) |
0-3 |
13:35 |
T10 |
YBS - U 19 |
53 |
DHRUV Vats (HRN) |
KUSH Bhadri (UKD) |
DHRUV Vats (HRN) |
3-0 |
13:35 |
T11 |
YBS - U 19 |
54 |
ARIJIT Das (NCOE) |
PRIYANUJ Bhattacharyya (ASM) |
PRIYANUJ Bhattacharyya (ASM) |
0-3 |
13:35 |
T12 |
YBS - U 19 |
54 |
RAMJI Kumar (CG) |
SUMANSHU Dowarah (TTFI) |
SUMANSHU Dowarah (TTFI) |
2-3 |
14:00 |
T1 |
YBS - U 17 |
15 |
ADITYA Jori (MHR B) |
SHLOK Bajaj (GUJ) |
SHLOK Bajaj (GUJ) |
0-3 |
14:00 |
T2 |
YBS - U 17 |
16 |
AYAN Ghosh (BNG A) |
MANAV Gupta (RAJ) |
AYAN Ghosh (BNG A) |
3-0 |
14:00 |
T3 |
YBS - U 17 |
1 |
ROHITH Shankar (KNT) |
TRISHUL Mehra (TELG) |
ROHITH Shankar (KNT) |
3-1 |
14:00 |
T4 |
YBS - U 17 |
2 |
BODHISATWA Chaudhury (BNG A) |
ABHIVEER Nanda (UP) |
BODHISATWA Chaudhury (BNG A) |
3-0 |
14:00 |
T5 |
YBS - U 17 |
3 |
KHELENDRAJIT Yengkhom (MNP) |
RONIT Anegundi (MHR B) |
KHELENDRAJIT Yengkhom (MNP) |
3-0 |
14:00 |
T6 |
YBS - U 17 |
4 |
P V Srikanth Kashyap (KNT) |
KOMPALLY Varun Amarnath (TELG) |
P V Srikanth Kashyap (KNT) |
3-0 |
14:00 |
T7 |
YBS - U 17 |
5 |
BALAMURUGAN Muthu Rajasekaran (TNTTA) |
SASTHA CHANDRAKANTH Ranganathan (PON) |
BALAMURUGAN Muthu Rajasekaran (TNTTA) |
3-0 |
14:00 |
T8 |
YBS - U 17 |
6 |
THARUN Shanmugam (TTTA) |
STEPPINGSTONE Lyngdoh (MEG) |
THARUN Shanmugam (TTTA) |
3-wo |
14:00 |
T9 |
YBS - U 17 |
7 |
BURHANUDDIN Malubhaiwala (GUJ) |
NAMAN Sharma (RAJ) |
BURHANUDDIN Malubhaiwala (GUJ) |
3-0 |
14:00 |
T10 |
YBS - U 17 |
8 |
SUJAL Banik (TTFI) |
AASHAY Yadav (MHR A) |
SUJAL Banik (TTFI) |
3-1 |
14:00 |
T11 |
YBS - U 17 |
9 |
NEIL Mulye (MHR B) |
PRATHAM Raina (UP) |
NEIL Mulye (MHR B) |
3-0 |
14:00 |
T12 |
YBS - U 17 |
10 |
SUDHANSHU Maini (DLI) |
MUHAMMAD FAAZ Razi (KRL) |
SUDHANSHU Maini (DLI) |
3-0 |
14:00 |
T13 |
YBS - U 17 |
11 |
DIVYAJ Rajkhowa Roy (ASM) |
KUSHAL Chopda (MHR B) |
KUSHAL Chopda (MHR B) |
1-3 |
14:00 |
T14 |
YBS - U 17 |
12 |
EMON Adhikary (BNG A) |
SHIRSHA Roy Patwari (BNG B) |
SHIRSHA Roy Patwari (BNG B) |
1-3 |
14:00 |
T15 |
YBS - U 17 |
13 |
KSHETRIMAYUM Segal Singh (MNP) |
ROHAN Dani (MHR B) |
KSHETRIMAYUM Segal Singh (MNP) |
3-0 |
14:00 |
T16 |
YBS - U 17 |
14 |
ABHINANDH P.b. (TTTA) |
ARIO CHEGADO S. Marak (MEG) |
ABHINANDH P.b. (TTTA) |
3-wo |
14:25 |
T1 |
YBS - U 17 |
29 |
MONORUP Ghosh (BNG B) |
SHWET Raj (BHR) |
MONORUP Ghosh (BNG B) |
3-1 |
14:25 |
T2 |
YBS - U 17 |
29 |
DEVANSH Mudgal (RAJ) |
ANSHUMAN Hazarika (TTFI) |
DEVANSH Mudgal (RAJ) |
3-0 |
14:25 |
T3 |
YBS - U 17 |
17 |
RAGHURAAM Prakasam (TNTTA) |
AVI Pal (UP) |
RAGHURAAM Prakasam (TNTTA) |
3-1 |
14:25 |
T4 |
YBS - U 17 |
18 |
VARUN Kashyap (KNT) |
JEFF Alhamba K Marak (MEG) |
VARUN Kashyap (KNT) |
3-wo |
14:25 |
T5 |
YBS - U 17 |
19 |
ANISH Sontakke (MHR B) |
MANIKANDAN Sundar (TNTTA) |
MANIKANDAN Sundar (TNTTA) |
2-3 |
14:25 |
T6 |
YBS - U 17 |
20 |
AADI Chitnis (MHR A) |
JAYANTH Rs (KRL) |
AADI Chitnis (MHR A) |
3-0 |
14:25 |
T7 |
YBS - U 17 |
21 |
SHIVAM Chandra (UP) |
SHAHID RIDAD Hassan (ASM) |
SHIVAM Chandra (UP) |
3-0 |
14:25 |
T8 |
YBS - U 17 |
22 |
SAMARTH Sharma (CHD) |
JEFFREY Richard (TTTA) |
SAMARTH Sharma (CHD) |
3-1 |
14:25 |
T9 |
YBS - U 17 |
23 |
MOHAMMED ARMAN Shaikh (GUJ) |
BOLIK Bose (TTFI) |
BOLIK Bose (TTFI) |
1-3 |
14:25 |
T10 |
YBS - U 17 |
24 |
SHOUNAK Guha (NCOE) |
PRAGYAN Manujula (AP) |
SHOUNAK Guha (NCOE) |
3-0 |
14:25 |
T11 |
YBS - U 17 |
25 |
PUNIT Biswas (BNG B) |
PRANAV Khedkar (MHR B) |
PUNIT Biswas (BNG B) |
3-0 |
14:25 |
T12 |
YBS - U 17 |
26 |
PRIYANUJ Bhattacharyya (ASM) |
SAPTASHWA Chakraborty (BNG B) |
PRIYANUJ Bhattacharyya (ASM) |
3-2 |
14:25 |
T13 |
YBS - U 17 |
27 |
SAMARTH Singh (DLI) |
HARSHIT Dutta (BNG B) |
SAMARTH Singh (DLI) |
3-0 |
14:25 |
T14 |
YBS - U 17 |
28 |
YESHWANTH P (KNT) |
SWASTIK Athanikar (MHR B) |
YESHWANTH P (KNT) |
3-1 |
14:25 |
T15 |
YBS - U 17 |
28 |
ARNAVV Chhabra (HRN) |
SARTHAK Gupta (J & K) |
ARNAVV Chhabra (HRN) |
3-0 |
14:25 |
T16 |
YBS - U 17 |
55 |
YELLE Raju (TELG) |
GAURAV Panchangam (MHR B) |
GAURAV Panchangam (MHR B) |
0-3 |
14:50 |
T1 |
YBS - U 17 |
37 |
AKHILESH Khajuria (J & K) |
KRISH . (PUN) |
KRISH . (PUN) |
2-3 |
14:50 |
T2 |
YBS - U 17 |
37 |
SHREYAS Das (ASM) |
AKSHAN Lawande (GOA) |
AKSHAN Lawande (GOA) |
0-3 |
14:50 |
T3 |
YBS - U 17 |
30 |
KARAN Malhotra (CG) |
NITHISH G (TNTTA) |
NITHISH G (TNTTA) |
0-3 |
14:50 |
T4 |
YBS - U 17 |
30 |
SRI PRABHATH SAI Theegireddy (AP) |
HARKUNWAR Singh (PUN) |
HARKUNWAR Singh (PUN) |
2-3 |
14:50 |
T5 |
YBS - U 17 |
31 |
PARARDH Puri (PUN) |
ANSHUMAN Agarwal (GOA) |
ANSHUMAN Agarwal (GOA) |
0-3 |
14:50 |
T6 |
YBS - U 17 |
31 |
SOMEHSWARAN K.srinivasan (TNTTA) |
VISHAL Dekate (CG) |
VISHAL Dekate (CG) |
1-3 |
14:50 |
T7 |
YBS - U 17 |
32 |
VEERMAN SINGH Kalra (DLI) |
VIVEK Hajong (MEG) |
VEERMAN SINGH Kalra (DLI) |
3-wo |
14:50 |
T8 |
YBS - U 17 |
32 |
DANIEL Deepak (TTFI) |
OISHIK Ghosh (BNG A) |
DANIEL Deepak (TTFI) |
3-wo |
14:50 |
T9 |
YBS - U 17 |
33 |
SUMIT Ghosh (BNG B) |
RITHISH KUMAR Ramesh (TTFI) |
RITHISH KUMAR Ramesh (TTFI) |
0-3 |
14:50 |
T10 |
YBS - U 17 |
33 |
AMAL KUMAR Thakur (JKD) |
RITVIK Gupta (J & K) |
RITVIK Gupta (J & K) |
0-3 |
14:50 |
T11 |
YBS - U 17 |
34 |
SAIKAT Sutradhar (HRN) |
ANOKH G Nair (KRL) |
ANOKH G Nair (KRL) |
wo-3 |
14:50 |
T12 |
YBS - U 17 |
34 |
VIVEK SAI Garlapati (TELG) |
PRAJITH KUMAR Anandan (TNTTA) |
PRAJITH KUMAR Anandan (TNTTA) |
0-3 |
14:50 |
T13 |
YBS - U 17 |
35 |
ARNAV Aggarwal (CHD) |
ISHANTH Koride (TELG) |
ARNAV Aggarwal (CHD) |
3-0 |
14:50 |
T14 |
YBS - U 17 |
35 |
ADITYA Jain (TTFI) |
MIRANDA John (PON) |
ADITYA Jain (TTFI) |
3-0 |
14:50 |
T15 |
YBS - U 17 |
36 |
ANINDYA Halder (NCOE) |
GOKUL Biju (KRL) |
ANINDYA Halder (NCOE) |
3-0 |
14:50 |
T16 |
YBS - U 17 |
36 |
CHARANDHEV Senthil Kumar (TTTA) |
VENKATA MANI KUMAR Ponnuru (AP) |
VENKATA MANI KUMAR Ponnuru (AP) |
0-3 |
15:15 |
T1 |
YBS - U 17 |
45 |
HARSHUL Kweera (UKD) |
KUMAR Harshit (BHR) |
KUMAR Harshit (BHR) |
0-3 |
15:15 |
T2 |
YBS - U 17 |
45 |
NAMAN Bhatnagar (HP) |
SATRUNJAY Chakravarty (JKD) |
NAMAN Bhatnagar (HP) |
3-0 |
15:15 |
T3 |
YBS - U 17 |
38 |
AARIV Goel (CHD) |
UMESH Kumar (TTTA) |
UMESH Kumar (TTTA) |
0-3 |
15:15 |
T4 |
YBS - U 17 |
38 |
BLAZE Alex (TTFI) |
SAGAR Rawat (PUN) |
SAGAR Rawat (PUN) |
0-3 |
15:15 |
T5 |
YBS - U 17 |
39 |
JUGADVEER Singh (PUN) |
AARADHAYA Vaid (MP) |
AARADHAYA Vaid (MP) |
wo-3 |
15:15 |
T6 |
YBS - U 17 |
39 |
POOSAPATI Maheedhar Varma (AP) |
ANANYA SUNDAR DEB Sarma (TTFI) |
POOSAPATI Maheedhar Varma (AP) |
3-0 |
15:15 |
T7 |
YBS - U 17 |
40 |
ANANDHAN R (TTFI) |
SONU Kumar (PSPB A) |
SONU Kumar (PSPB A) |
0-3 |
15:15 |
T8 |
YBS - U 17 |
40 |
NITISH KUMAR Mehta (JKD) |
SHARVEYA Samant (MHR B) |
SHARVEYA Samant (MHR B) |
0-3 |
15:15 |
T9 |
YBS - U 17 |
41 |
UDIT Sachdev (MHR B) |
VIJAYAGANAPATHY V (PON) |
UDIT Sachdev (MHR B) |
3-0 |
15:15 |
T10 |
YBS - U 17 |
41 |
KUSH Bhadri (UKD) |
MILAN Binoy Nair (KRL) |
MILAN Binoy Nair (KRL) |
1-3 |
15:15 |
T11 |
YBS - U 17 |
42 |
SOUMIK Basak (BNG B) |
A MOHAMED Naffil (KRL) |
SOUMIK Basak (BNG B) |
3-2 |
15:15 |
T12 |
YBS - U 17 |
42 |
KRISHNA S V N (AP) |
AARYAN Rawat (UKD) |
KRISHNA S V N (AP) |
3-2 |
15:15 |
T13 |
YBS - U 17 |
43 |
SANJAY MADHAVAN K (TTTA) |
TANISH Puri (PUN) |
SANJAY MADHAVAN K (TTTA) |
3-0 |
15:15 |
T14 |
YBS - U 17 |
43 |
VAIBHAV Sharma (HRN) |
PRIYANSH Bhati (RAJ) |
PRIYANSH Bhati (RAJ) |
0-3 |
15:15 |
T15 |
YBS - U 17 |
44 |
MD Jisan (ODS) |
AYAAN Aziz (ASM) |
AYAAN Aziz (ASM) |
0-3 |
15:15 |
T16 |
YBS - U 17 |
44 |
DEVANSH Chauhan (UKD) |
CHAITANYA Karode (MP) |
CHAITANYA Karode (MP) |
1-3 |
15:40 |
T1 |
YBS - U 17 |
53 |
H Lalruatsanga (TTFI) |
MAULIK Chaturvedi (UP) |
H Lalruatsanga (TTFI) |
3-0 |
15:40 |
T2 |
YBS - U 17 |
53 |
TEJAS Narang (DLI) |
MAANAS Kataria (GUJ) |
TEJAS Narang (DLI) |
3-0 |
15:40 |
T3 |
YBS - U 17 |
46 |
SHREYAS Mane (MHR B) |
ROHIT Ravikumar (KNT) |
SHREYAS Mane (MHR B) |
3-2 |
15:40 |
T4 |
YBS - U 17 |
46 |
ANIMESH KUMAR Pandey (JKD) |
ADHIRAJA Hazarika (ASM) |
ADHIRAJA Hazarika (ASM) |
0-3 |
15:40 |
T5 |
YBS - U 17 |
47 |
PRANEET Bhaskar (BNG A) |
ADWAITH A S (KRL) |
PRANEET Bhaskar (BNG A) |
3-0 |
15:40 |
T6 |
YBS - U 17 |
47 |
SHLOK Malpani (GUJ) |
GOURISANKAR A (TTFI) |
SHLOK Malpani (GUJ) |
3-2 |
15:40 |
T7 |
YBS - U 17 |
48 |
DHARUN VIJAY Malarvannan (TTTA) |
VENKATA MAHIPATHI RAM SANJAY Rao (AP) |
DHARUN VIJAY Malarvannan (TTTA) |
3-0 |
15:40 |
T8 |
YBS - U 17 |
48 |
SIDDHANT Kataria (HRN) |
VANAD Kumar (PUN) |
SIDDHANT Kataria (HRN) |
3-0 |
15:40 |
T9 |
YBS - U 17 |
49 |
VINIT Pradhan (BNG B) |
AZRIEL Fernandes (GOA) |
VINIT Pradhan (BNG B) |
3-0 |
15:40 |
T10 |
YBS - U 17 |
49 |
SOUMIL Mukherjee (BNG A) |
ADLAKHIYA Jatin Dev (TELG) |
SOUMIL Mukherjee (BNG A) |
3-0 |
15:40 |
T11 |
YBS - U 17 |
50 |
ARJAV Gupta (TTFI) |
HARSHIT Kedia (CG) |
ARJAV Gupta (TTFI) |
3-0 |
15:40 |
T12 |
YBS - U 17 |
50 |
YAMAN . (PUN) |
GAUTHAM Malligarjunan (PON) |
YAMAN . (PUN) |
3-0 |
15:40 |
T13 |
YBS - U 17 |
51 |
AMAN Verma (CG) |
ARUN KARTHIK Maharajan (TTFI) |
ARUN KARTHIK Maharajan (TTFI) |
2-3 |
15:40 |
T14 |
YBS - U 17 |
51 |
NAVANEETH Kutty (TNTTA) |
ABHINAV K Murthy (KNT) |
NAVANEETH Kutty (TNTTA) |
3-2 |
15:40 |
T15 |
YBS - U 17 |
52 |
DEBOSHRUT Dutta (NCOE) |
HRIDAY JYOTI Sarma (ASM) |
DEBOSHRUT Dutta (NCOE) |
3-2 |
15:40 |
T16 |
YBS - U 17 |
52 |
NAMAN Arora (HRN) |
CHERIAN Ninan Kochiyil (TTFI) |
NAMAN Arora (HRN) |
3-0 |
16:05 |
T1 |
YBS - U 17 |
56 |
SHREYAN Chatterjee (BHR) |
HARSH Patel (GUJ) |
SHREYAN Chatterjee (BHR) |
3-wo |
16:05 |
T2 |
YBS - U 17 |
56 |
ABHINAV Birla (KRL) |
AADITYA Purohit (PSPB A) |
AADITYA Purohit (PSPB A) |
1-3 |
16:05 |
T3 |
YBS - U 17 |
54 |
JIGYANSU Sahoo (ODS) |
KHUSHAL Naik (GOA) |
JIGYANSU Sahoo (ODS) |
3-2 |
16:05 |
T4 |
YBS - U 17 |
54 |
SUJAN Bharadwaj (KNT) |
RISHABH Mayank (HRN) |
SUJAN Bharadwaj (KNT) |
3-2 |
16:05 |
T5 |
YBS - U 17 |
55 |
MANAS Ukhale (MP) |
SOURAV Sharma (J & K) |
MANAS Ukhale (MP) |
3-1 |
16:30 |
T1 |
YBS - U 19 |
15 |
RAGHURAAM Prakasam (TNTTA) |
HARKUNWAR Singh (PUN) |
RAGHURAAM Prakasam (TNTTA) |
3-0 |
16:30 |
T2 |
YBS - U 19 |
16 |
RAHUL Malik (HRN) |
SURAJ Kumar (BHR) |
RAHUL Malik (HRN) |
3-0 |
16:30 |
T3 |
YBS - U 19 |
1 |
ANIKET Sen Choudhury (BNG A) |
SAYAN Dutta (BNG B) |
ANIKET Sen Choudhury (BNG A) |
3-0 |
16:30 |
T4 |
YBS - U 19 |
2 |
SOUMYADEEP Sarkar (BNG B) |
ARUSH . (PUN) |
SOUMYADEEP Sarkar (BNG B) |
3-0 |
16:30 |
T5 |
YBS - U 19 |
3 |
CHITRAX Bhatt (GUJ) |
KARTHIKEYAN Kamaraj (TTTA) |
CHITRAX Bhatt (GUJ) |
3-0 |
16:30 |
T6 |
YBS - U 19 |
4 |
JASH Modi (MHR A) |
GAUTHAM Malligarjunan (PON) |
JASH Modi (MHR A) |
3-0 |
16:30 |
T7 |
YBS - U 19 |
5 |
SARTH Mishra (UP) |
AMIR Afthab (KRL) |
SARTH Mishra (UP) |
3-1 |
16:30 |
T8 |
YBS - U 19 |
6 |
ANSH Goyal (MP) |
SHIVAM Chandra (UP) |
ANSH Goyal (MP) |
3-1 |
16:30 |
T9 |
YBS - U 19 |
7 |
PREYESH Suresh Raj (TNTTA) |
SAPTASHWA Chakraborty (BNG B) |
PREYESH Suresh Raj (TNTTA) |
3-0 |
16:30 |
T10 |
YBS - U 19 |
8 |
ABHILASH Raval (GUJ) |
DEVANSH Chauhan (UKD) |
ABHILASH Raval (GUJ) |
3-0 |
16:30 |
T11 |
YBS - U 19 |
9 |
PRANEET Bhaskar (BNG A) |
SASTHA CHANDRAKANTH Ranganathan (PON) |
PRANEET Bhaskar (BNG A) |
3-0 |
16:30 |
T12 |
YBS - U 19 |
10 |
JAYABRATA Bhattacharjee (BNG B) |
BALAMURUGAN Muthu Rajasekaran (TNTTA) |
JAYABRATA Bhattacharjee (BNG B) |
3-2 |
16:30 |
T13 |
YBS - U 19 |
11 |
AAKASH K J (KNT) |
AKHILESH Khajuria (J & K) |
AAKASH K J (KNT) |
3-0 |
16:30 |
T14 |
YBS - U 19 |
12 |
KHELENDRAJIT Yengkhom (MNP) |
VISHAL Raj (BHR) |
KHELENDRAJIT Yengkhom (MNP) |
3-0 |
16:30 |
T15 |
YBS - U 19 |
13 |
ROHITH Shankar (KNT) |
ADITYA Jain (TTFI) |
ADITYA Jain (TTFI) |
2-3 |
16:30 |
T16 |
YBS - U 19 |
14 |
SHLOK Bajaj (GUJ) |
BODHISATWA Chaudhury (BNG A) |
BODHISATWA Chaudhury (BNG A) |
0-3 |
16:55 |
T1 |
YBS - U 19 |
26 |
ANOKH G Nair (KRL) |
SHREYAS Das (ASM) |
ANOKH G Nair (KRL) |
3-0 |
16:55 |
T2 |
YBS - U 19 |
26 |
ROHAN Dani (MHR B) |
AARIV Goel (CHD) |
ROHAN Dani (MHR B) |
3-1 |
16:55 |
T3 |
YBS - U 19 |
17 |
AKSHAT Tyagi (UP) |
NAVANEETH Kutty (TNTTA) |
NAVANEETH Kutty (TNTTA) |
1-3 |
16:55 |
T4 |
YBS - U 19 |
18 |
NEIL Mulye (MHR B) |
HRIDAY JYOTI Sarma (ASM) |
NEIL Mulye (MHR B) |
3-0 |
16:55 |
T5 |
YBS - U 19 |
19 |
THARUN Shanmugam (TTTA) |
ADITYA Jori (MHR B) |
THARUN Shanmugam (TTTA) |
3-2 |
16:55 |
T6 |
YBS - U 19 |
20 |
SATYAM GIRI Gupta (UP) |
STEPPINGSTONE Lyngdoh (MEG) |
SATYAM GIRI Gupta (UP) |
3-wo |
16:55 |
T7 |
YBS - U 19 |
21 |
SOUMIL Mukherjee (BNG A) |
MANAV Gupta (RAJ) |
SOUMIL Mukherjee (BNG A) |
3-0 |
16:55 |
T8 |
YBS - U 19 |
21 |
MOHAMMED Sahil (KRL) |
LUBHIT Mawar (PSPB A) |
LUBHIT Mawar (PSPB A) |
0-3 |
16:55 |
T9 |
YBS - U 19 |
22 |
RISWAV Dey (BNG A) |
ANUJ Soni (MP) |
RISWAV Dey (BNG A) |
3-1 |
16:55 |
T10 |
YBS - U 19 |
22 |
NAMAN Arora (HRN) |
JAKE ANSEL John (KRL) |
NAMAN Arora (HRN) |
3-0 |
16:55 |
T11 |
YBS - U 19 |
23 |
RISHABH Mayank (HRN) |
A.P.ROOPAN Santhoesh (TTTA) |
RISHABH Mayank (HRN) |
3-1 |
16:55 |
T12 |
YBS - U 19 |
23 |
JASJOT Singh (CHD) |
SWASTIK Athanikar (MHR B) |
SWASTIK Athanikar (MHR B) |
0-3 |
16:55 |
T13 |
YBS - U 19 |
24 |
P.L.LAKSHMANAN Palaniappan (TTTA) |
PUNIT Biswas (BNG B) |
PUNIT Biswas (BNG B) |
0-3 |
16:55 |
T14 |
YBS - U 19 |
24 |
ANKUR Biswal (ODS) |
DIVYAM Agrawal (MP) |
DIVYAM Agrawal (MP) |
0-3 |
16:55 |
T15 |
YBS - U 19 |
25 |
YESHWANTH P (KNT) |
SHRIDHAR Joushi (UP) |
YESHWANTH P (KNT) |
3-2 |
16:55 |
T16 |
YBS - U 19 |
25 |
ADITYA Varghese Joseph (KRL) |
ANSHUL Goswami (HP) |
ADITYA Varghese Joseph (KRL) |
3-0 |
17:20 |
T1 |
YBS - U 19 |
34 |
ANUJ Mahipal (TTTA) |
SHWET Raj (BHR) |
ANUJ Mahipal (TTTA) |
3-0 |
17:20 |
T2 |
YBS - U 19 |
34 |
KANAV Kaushi (UP) |
KHUSHAL Naik (GOA) |
KANAV Kaushi (UP) |
3-0 |
17:20 |
T3 |
YBS - U 19 |
27 |
SIDDHANT Deshpande (MHR B) |
AHNIK GAUTAM Bhattacharjya (ASM) |
AHNIK GAUTAM Bhattacharjya (ASM) |
1-3 |
17:20 |
T4 |
YBS - U 19 |
27 |
KESAVAN Kannan (TELG) |
SAHIL Singh (TTFI) |
KESAVAN Kannan (TELG) |
3-0 |
17:20 |
T5 |
YBS - U 19 |
28 |
SWAGNIK Aditya (TTFI) |
NAMAN Sharma (RAJ) |
SWAGNIK Aditya (TTFI) |
3-2 |
17:20 |
T6 |
YBS - U 19 |
28 |
MANNAVA Venkata Karthikeya (AP) |
PARARDH Puri (PUN) |
PARARDH Puri (PUN) |
2-3 |
17:20 |
T7 |
YBS - U 19 |
29 |
DHAIRYA Singhal (UP) |
AKHILESH Singh (PUN) |
DHAIRYA Singhal (UP) |
3-0 |
17:20 |
T8 |
YBS - U 19 |
29 |
H Lalruatsanga (TTFI) |
LOKESH Jangdey (CG) |
H Lalruatsanga (TTFI) |
3-1 |
17:20 |
T9 |
YBS - U 19 |
30 |
ADLAKHIYA Jatin Dev (TELG) |
ARNAV Aggarwal (CHD) |
ADLAKHIYA Jatin Dev (TELG) |
3-0 |
17:20 |
T10 |
YBS - U 19 |
30 |
SRI PRABHATH SAI Theegireddy (AP) |
P V Srikanth Kashyap (KNT) |
SRI PRABHATH SAI Theegireddy (AP) |
3-1 |
17:20 |
T11 |
YBS - U 19 |
31 |
PRABHNEET SINGH Narang (DLI) |
MOHIT Behuray (ODS) |
PRABHNEET SINGH Narang (DLI) |
3-0 |
17:20 |
T12 |
YBS - U 19 |
31 |
RAGHURAM Malleboina (TELG) |
MILAN Binoy Nair (KRL) |
MILAN Binoy Nair (KRL) |
wo-3 |
17:20 |
T13 |
YBS - U 19 |
32 |
SATRUNJAY Chakravarty (JKD) |
SARFARAS Hussain Bora (ASM) |
SARFARAS Hussain Bora (ASM) |
0-3 |
17:20 |
T14 |
YBS - U 19 |
32 |
HRITOJYOTI Roy (TTFI) |
DEVANSH Mudgal (RAJ) |
DEVANSH Mudgal (RAJ) |
0-3 |
17:20 |
T15 |
YBS - U 19 |
33 |
ARIO CHEGADO S. Marak (MEG) |
DAKSH Tyagi (UP) |
DAKSH Tyagi (UP) |
wo-3 |
17:20 |
T16 |
YBS - U 19 |
33 |
VISHAL Dekate (CG) |
ABHINANDH P.b. (TTTA) |
ABHINANDH P.b. (TTTA) |
0-3 |
17:45 |
T1 |
YBS - U 19 |
42 |
SHANKHADIP Das (BNG A) |
KUSHAL Chopda (MHR B) |
SHANKHADIP Das (BNG A) |
3-0 |
17:45 |
T2 |
YBS - U 19 |
42 |
ADITYARAJSINH Jadeja (DND) |
KARAN Malhotra (CG) |
ADITYARAJSINH Jadeja (DND) |
3-0 |
17:45 |
T3 |
YBS - U 19 |
35 |
BURHANUDDIN Malubhaiwala (GUJ) |
AYYAN BALU SELVAM Tamil Selvam (TTTA) |
BURHANUDDIN Malubhaiwala (GUJ) |
3-0 |
17:45 |
T4 |
YBS - U 19 |
35 |
RUDRA NARAYAN Ghosh (TTFI) |
AKSHAN Lawande (GOA) |
AKSHAN Lawande (GOA) |
wo-3 |
17:45 |
T5 |
YBS - U 19 |
36 |
SUJAL Banik (TTFI) |
PRAJITH KUMAR Anandan (TNTTA) |
SUJAL Banik (TTFI) |
3-1 |
17:45 |
T6 |
YBS - U 19 |
36 |
MAYUR Ketke (MP) |
RITVIK Rana (HP) |
MAYUR Ketke (MP) |
3-1 |
17:45 |
T7 |
YBS - U 19 |
37 |
AINESH Shah (TTFI) |
PRANAY Chawhan (CG) |
AINESH Shah (TTFI) |
3-2 |
17:45 |
T8 |
YBS - U 19 |
37 |
TUHIN Banik (ODS) |
KUMAR Harshit (BHR) |
KUMAR Harshit (BHR) |
0-3 |
17:45 |
T9 |
YBS - U 19 |
38 |
NANDISH Halani (GUJ) |
MEETRAJSINH Jadeja (DND) |
NANDISH Halani (GUJ) |
3-1 |
17:45 |
T10 |
YBS - U 19 |
38 |
AARYAN Rawat (UKD) |
ARNAV MANOJ Karnavar (MHR B) |
ARNAV MANOJ Karnavar (MHR B) |
1-3 |
17:45 |
T11 |
YBS - U 19 |
39 |
AGNIV BHASKAR Gohain (ASM) |
MOHAMMED ARMAN Shaikh (GUJ) |
AGNIV BHASKAR Gohain (ASM) |
3-1 |
17:45 |
T12 |
YBS - U 19 |
39 |
UDIT Sachdev (MHR B) |
SOURAJIT Halder (BNG A) |
UDIT Sachdev (MHR B) |
3-2 |
17:45 |
T13 |
YBS - U 19 |
40 |
HARSHIL Kothari (GUJ) |
ARNAB Chanda (TTFI) |
ARNAB Chanda (TTFI) |
0-3 |
17:45 |
T14 |
YBS - U 19 |
40 |
VENKATA MANI KUMAR Ponnuru (AP) |
SHARVEYA Samant (MHR B) |
VENKATA MANI KUMAR Ponnuru (AP) |
3-0 |
17:45 |
T15 |
YBS - U 19 |
41 |
ANISH Sontakke (MHR B) |
ANKIT Kumar (BHR) |
ANISH Sontakke (MHR B) |
3-1 |
17:45 |
T16 |
YBS - U 19 |
41 |
AZRIEL Fernandes (GOA) |
ARYAMAAN Das (MIZ) |
AZRIEL Fernandes (GOA) |
3-2 |
18:10 |
T1 |
YBS - U 19 |
50 |
MAANAY Mansotra (J & K) |
SAMARTH Sharma (CHD) |
SAMARTH Sharma (CHD) |
2-3 |
18:10 |
T2 |
YBS - U 19 |
50 |
SAIKAT Das (BHR) |
EMMANUEL Sunil (TTFI) |
EMMANUEL Sunil (TTFI) |
2-3 |
18:10 |
T3 |
YBS - U 19 |
43 |
NAMAN Bhatnagar (HP) |
ANINDYA Halder (NCOE) |
NAMAN Bhatnagar (HP) |
3-0 |
18:10 |
T4 |
YBS - U 19 |
43 |
PRATHAM Madlani (GUJ) |
KAUSHIK Chhetri (BNG B) |
KAUSHIK Chhetri (BNG B) |
2-3 |
18:10 |
T5 |
YBS - U 19 |
44 |
SINCHAN Sarkar (BNG B) |
VIJAYAGANAPATHY V (PON) |
SINCHAN Sarkar (BNG B) |
3-1 |
18:10 |
T6 |
YBS - U 19 |
44 |
AMAL A S (KRL) |
NARESH Nandagopal (TNTTA) |
AMAL A S (KRL) |
3-0 |
18:10 |
T7 |
YBS - U 19 |
45 |
MITHRAN Gunaselvan (TNTTA) |
SURYA TEJA Telidevara (AP) |
SURYA TEJA Telidevara (AP) |
1-3 |
18:10 |
T8 |
YBS - U 19 |
45 |
ABHINAV Chaudhary (UKD) |
AADI Chitnis (MHR A) |
AADI Chitnis (MHR A) |
0-3 |
18:10 |
T9 |
YBS - U 19 |
46 |
DHANUSH Sai Venkata (TELG) |
PRIYANSH Bhati (RAJ) |
PRIYANSH Bhati (RAJ) |
2-3 |
18:10 |
T10 |
YBS - U 19 |
46 |
RATUL Nandi (HRN) |
HARKEERAT Singh (CHD) |
RATUL Nandi (HRN) |
3-0 |
18:10 |
T11 |
YBS - U 19 |
47 |
KARTIKEY Kaushik (MP) |
KSHETRIMAYUM Segal Singh (MNP) |
KSHETRIMAYUM Segal Singh (MNP) |
1-3 |
18:10 |
T12 |
YBS - U 19 |
47 |
ARUSH Dutt (DLI) |
SUJAN Bharadwaj (KNT) |
ARUSH Dutt (DLI) |
3-0 |
18:10 |
T13 |
YBS - U 19 |
48 |
SRI SAI J..r (TTTA) |
MANIKANDAN Sundar (TNTTA) |
MANIKANDAN Sundar (TNTTA) |
2-3 |
18:10 |
T14 |
YBS - U 19 |
48 |
SHLOK Goel (DLI) |
BANEHKUPAR Sancley (MEG) |
SHLOK Goel (DLI) |
3-wo |
18:10 |
T15 |
YBS - U 19 |
49 |
SAGAR Kasture (MHR B) |
HARSHUL Kweera (UKD) |
SAGAR Kasture (MHR B) |
3-1 |
18:10 |
T16 |
YBS - U 19 |
49 |
KOLLI Karthik (AP) |
RISHI Purohit (RAJ) |
RISHI Purohit (RAJ) |
2-3 |
18:35 |
T1 |
YBS - U 19 |
56 |
ARKA KUMAR Gogoi (ASM) |
HARSHIT Kedia (CG) |
ARKA KUMAR Gogoi (ASM) |
3-1 |
18:35 |
T2 |
YBS - U 19 |
56 |
VARUN Kashyap (KNT) |
SOURAV Sharma (J & K) |
VARUN Kashyap (KNT) |
3-1 |
18:35 |
T3 |
YBS - U 19 |
51 |
SAYAK Chakraborty (BNG B) |
ARINDAM Kumar (BHR) |
ARINDAM Kumar (BHR) |
0-3 |
18:35 |
T4 |
YBS - U 19 |
51 |
DAKSH Gandhi (HRN) |
DIVYAJ Rajkhowa Roy (ASM) |
DIVYAJ Rajkhowa Roy (ASM) |
1-3 |
18:35 |
T5 |
YBS - U 19 |
52 |
PRAGYAN Manujula (AP) |
MAANAV Shah (MHR B) |
PRAGYAN Manujula (AP) |
3-wo |
18:35 |
T6 |
YBS - U 19 |
52 |
VIBHAS VENKATESH Gangakhede (KNT) |
RITVIK Gupta (J & K) |
VIBHAS VENKATESH Gangakhede (KNT) |
3-wo |
18:35 |
T7 |
YBS - U 19 |
53 |
AMAN KUMAR Pal (JKD) |
KUSH Bhadri (UKD) |
KUSH Bhadri (UKD) |
0-3 |
18:35 |
T8 |
YBS - U 19 |
53 |
DHRUV Vats (HRN) |
KUSANAPELLY Saikiran (TELG) |
DHRUV Vats (HRN) |
3-2 |
18:35 |
T9 |
YBS - U 19 |
54 |
ARIJIT Das (NCOE) |
SUMANSHU Dowarah (TTFI) |
ARIJIT Das (NCOE) |
3-0 |
18:35 |
T10 |
YBS - U 19 |
54 |
RAMJI Kumar (CG) |
PRIYANUJ Bhattacharyya (ASM) |
PRIYANUJ Bhattacharyya (ASM) |
0-3 |
18:35 |
T11 |
YBS - U 19 |
55 |
SARTHAK Gupta (J & K) |
DEBOSHRUT Dutta (NCOE) |
DEBOSHRUT Dutta (NCOE) |
0-3 |
18:35 |
T12 |
YBS - U 19 |
55 |
SAMEER WAZBIR Rohman (ASM) |
A MOHAMED Naffil (KRL) |
A MOHAMED Naffil (KRL) |
1-3 |
19:00 |
T1 |
YBS - U 17 |
16 |
AYAN Ghosh (BNG A) |
AMISH Athwale (PSPB A) |
AYAN Ghosh (BNG A) |
3-0 |
19:00 |
T2 |
YBS - U 17 |
15 |
ADITYA Jori (MHR B) |
VARDAAN Sharma (HP) |
ADITYA Jori (MHR B) |
3-0 |
19:00 |
T3 |
YBS - U 17 |
14 |
ABHINANDH P.b. (TTTA) |
RITVIK Rana (HP) |
ABHINANDH P.b. (TTTA) |
3-0 |
19:00 |
T4 |
YBS - U 17 |
13 |
KSHETRIMAYUM Segal Singh (MNP) |
MANNAVA Venkata Karthikeya (AP) |
KSHETRIMAYUM Segal Singh (MNP) |
3-1 |
19:00 |
T5 |
YBS - U 17 |
12 |
EMON Adhikary (BNG A) |
SIDDHANT Deshpande (MHR B) |
EMON Adhikary (BNG A) |
3-1 |
19:00 |
T6 |
YBS - U 17 |
11 |
DIVYAJ Rajkhowa Roy (ASM) |
CHITRAYU Chaitanya (BHR) |
DIVYAJ Rajkhowa Roy (ASM) |
3-0 |
19:00 |
T7 |
YBS - U 17 |
10 |
SUDHANSHU Maini (DLI) |
FARAZ Razza (ODS) |
SUDHANSHU Maini (DLI) |
3-0 |
19:00 |
T8 |
YBS - U 17 |
9 |
NEIL Mulye (MHR B) |
ATHERVA Gupta (DLI) |
NEIL Mulye (MHR B) |
3-0 |
19:00 |
T9 |
YBS - U 17 |
8 |
SUJAL Banik (TTFI) |
ARIJIT Das (NCOE) |
SUJAL Banik (TTFI) |
3-0 |
19:00 |
T10 |
YBS - U 17 |
7 |
BURHANUDDIN Malubhaiwala (GUJ) |
ADITYARAJSINH Jadeja (DND) |
BURHANUDDIN Malubhaiwala (GUJ) |
3-0 |
19:00 |
T11 |
YBS - U 17 |
6 |
THARUN Shanmugam (TTTA) |
RAMJI Kumar (CG) |
THARUN Shanmugam (TTTA) |
3-0 |
19:00 |
T12 |
YBS - U 17 |
5 |
BALAMURUGAN Muthu Rajasekaran (TNTTA) |
ASHISH Jain (TTFI) |
BALAMURUGAN Muthu Rajasekaran (TNTTA) |
3-0 |
19:00 |
T13 |
YBS - U 17 |
4 |
P V Srikanth Kashyap (KNT) |
NISHANTA Bhattacharjee (ASM) |
P V Srikanth Kashyap (KNT) |
3-0 |
19:00 |
T14 |
YBS - U 17 |
3 |
KHELENDRAJIT Yengkhom (MNP) |
SHIVOM Sharma (RAJ) |
KHELENDRAJIT Yengkhom (MNP) |
3-1 |
19:00 |
T15 |
YBS - U 17 |
2 |
BODHISATWA Chaudhury (BNG A) |
ARNAB ANUBHAV Bora (ASM) |
BODHISATWA Chaudhury (BNG A) |
3-0 |
19:00 |
T16 |
YBS - U 17 |
1 |
ROHITH Shankar (KNT) |
DAKSH Tyagi (UP) |
ROHITH Shankar (KNT) |
3-2 |
19:25 |
T1 |
YBS - U 17 |
54 |
JIGYANSU Sahoo (ODS) |
SUJAN Bharadwaj (KNT) |
SUJAN Bharadwaj (KNT) |
1-3 |
19:25 |
T2 |
YBS - U 17 |
29 |
SHWET Raj (BHR) |
ANSHUMAN Hazarika (TTFI) |
ANSHUMAN Hazarika (TTFI) |
1-3 |
19:25 |
T3 |
YBS - U 17 |
29 |
MONORUP Ghosh (BNG B) |
DEVANSH Mudgal (RAJ) |
MONORUP Ghosh (BNG B) |
3-2 |
19:25 |
T4 |
YBS - U 17 |
28 |
SWASTIK Athanikar (MHR B) |
SARTHAK Gupta (J & K) |
SWASTIK Athanikar (MHR B) |
3-1 |
19:25 |
T5 |
YBS - U 17 |
28 |
YESHWANTH P (KNT) |
ARNAVV Chhabra (HRN) |
YESHWANTH P (KNT) |
3-0 |
19:25 |
T6 |
YBS - U 17 |
27 |
SAMARTH Singh (DLI) |
SAGAR Das (BHR) |
SAMARTH Singh (DLI) |
3-0 |
19:25 |
T7 |
YBS - U 17 |
26 |
PRIYANUJ Bhattacharyya (ASM) |
RUDRA NARAYAN Ghosh (TTFI) |
PRIYANUJ Bhattacharyya (ASM) |
3-wo |
19:25 |
T8 |
YBS - U 17 |
25 |
PUNIT Biswas (BNG B) |
HARSHVARDHAN Patel (GUJ) |
PUNIT Biswas (BNG B) |
3-0 |
19:25 |
T9 |
YBS - U 17 |
24 |
SHOUNAK Guha (NCOE) |
ANKUR Biswal (ODS) |
SHOUNAK Guha (NCOE) |
3-0 |
19:25 |
T10 |
YBS - U 17 |
23 |
MOHAMMED ARMAN Shaikh (GUJ) |
PRITISH Sood (CHD) |
MOHAMMED ARMAN Shaikh (GUJ) |
3-0 |
19:25 |
T11 |
YBS - U 17 |
22 |
SAMARTH Sharma (CHD) |
JANMEJAY Patel (GUJ) |
SAMARTH Sharma (CHD) |
3-1 |
19:25 |
T12 |
YBS - U 17 |
21 |
SHIVAM Chandra (UP) |
SRIRAM S (TTTA) |
SHIVAM Chandra (UP) |
3-0 |
19:25 |
T13 |
YBS - U 17 |
20 |
AADI Chitnis (MHR A) |
DURGA MANIKANTA Achanta (AP) |
AADI Chitnis (MHR A) |
3-0 |
19:25 |
T14 |
YBS - U 17 |
19 |
ANISH Sontakke (MHR B) |
ABHINAV Chaudhary (UKD) |
ANISH Sontakke (MHR B) |
3-0 |
19:25 |
T15 |
YBS - U 17 |
18 |
VARUN Kashyap (KNT) |
ANUJ Soni (MP) |
VARUN Kashyap (KNT) |
3-1 |
19:25 |
T16 |
YBS - U 17 |
17 |
RAGHURAAM Prakasam (TNTTA) |
ARYAN Kaundal (HP) |
RAGHURAAM Prakasam (TNTTA) |
3-0 |
19:50 |
T1 |
YBS - U 17 |
37 |
KRISH . (PUN) |
AKSHAN Lawande (GOA) |
KRISH . (PUN) |
3-1 |
19:50 |
T2 |
YBS - U 17 |
37 |
AKHILESH Khajuria (J & K) |
SHREYAS Das (ASM) |
AKHILESH Khajuria (J & K) |
3-2 |
19:50 |
T3 |
YBS - U 17 |
36 |
GOKUL Biju (KRL) |
VENKATA MANI KUMAR Ponnuru (AP) |
VENKATA MANI KUMAR Ponnuru (AP) |
0-3 |
19:50 |
T4 |
YBS - U 17 |
36 |
ANINDYA Halder (NCOE) |
CHARANDHEV Senthil Kumar (TTTA) |
ANINDYA Halder (NCOE) |
3-0 |
19:50 |
T5 |
YBS - U 17 |
35 |
ISHANTH Koride (TELG) |
MIRANDA John (PON) |
ISHANTH Koride (TELG) |
3-1 |
19:50 |
T6 |
YBS - U 17 |
35 |
ARNAV Aggarwal (CHD) |
ADITYA Jain (TTFI) |
ADITYA Jain (TTFI) |
2-3 |
19:50 |
T7 |
YBS - U 17 |
34 |
ANOKH G Nair (KRL) |
PRAJITH KUMAR Anandan (TNTTA) |
ANOKH G Nair (KRL) |
3-0 |
19:50 |
T8 |
YBS - U 17 |
34 |
SAIKAT Sutradhar (HRN) |
VIVEK SAI Garlapati (TELG) |
VIVEK SAI Garlapati (TELG) |
wo-3 |
19:50 |
T9 |
YBS - U 17 |
33 |
RITHISH KUMAR Ramesh (TTFI) |
RITVIK Gupta (J & K) |
RITHISH KUMAR Ramesh (TTFI) |
3-0 |
19:50 |
T10 |
YBS - U 17 |
33 |
SUMIT Ghosh (BNG B) |
AMAL KUMAR Thakur (JKD) |
SUMIT Ghosh (BNG B) |
3-0 |
19:50 |
T11 |
YBS - U 17 |
32 |
VIVEK Hajong (MEG) |
OISHIK Ghosh (BNG A) |
-- |
wo-wo |
19:50 |
T12 |
YBS - U 17 |
32 |
VEERMAN SINGH Kalra (DLI) |
DANIEL Deepak (TTFI) |
VEERMAN SINGH Kalra (DLI) |
3-0 |
19:50 |
T13 |
YBS - U 17 |
31 |
ANSHUMAN Agarwal (GOA) |
VISHAL Dekate (CG) |
ANSHUMAN Agarwal (GOA) |
3-1 |
19:50 |
T14 |
YBS - U 17 |
31 |
PARARDH Puri (PUN) |
SOMEHSWARAN K.srinivasan (TNTTA) |
PARARDH Puri (PUN) |
3-2 |
19:50 |
T15 |
YBS - U 17 |
30 |
NITHISH G (TNTTA) |
HARKUNWAR Singh (PUN) |
HARKUNWAR Singh (PUN) |
1-3 |
19:50 |
T16 |
YBS - U 17 |
30 |
KARAN Malhotra (CG) |
SRI PRABHATH SAI Theegireddy (AP) |
SRI PRABHATH SAI Theegireddy (AP) |
1-3 |
20:15 |
T1 |
YBS - U 17 |
45 |
KUMAR Harshit (BHR) |
SATRUNJAY Chakravarty (JKD) |
KUMAR Harshit (BHR) |
3-0 |
20:15 |
T2 |
YBS - U 17 |
45 |
HARSHUL Kweera (UKD) |
NAMAN Bhatnagar (HP) |
NAMAN Bhatnagar (HP) |
0-3 |
20:15 |
T3 |
YBS - U 17 |
44 |
AYAAN Aziz (ASM) |
CHAITANYA Karode (MP) |
CHAITANYA Karode (MP) |
0-3 |
20:15 |
T4 |
YBS - U 17 |
44 |
MD Jisan (ODS) |
DEVANSH Chauhan (UKD) |
DEVANSH Chauhan (UKD) |
0-3 |
20:15 |
T5 |
YBS - U 17 |
43 |
TANISH Puri (PUN) |
PRIYANSH Bhati (RAJ) |
PRIYANSH Bhati (RAJ) |
1-3 |
20:15 |
T6 |
YBS - U 17 |
43 |
SANJAY MADHAVAN K (TTTA) |
VAIBHAV Sharma (HRN) |
SANJAY MADHAVAN K (TTTA) |
3-0 |
20:15 |
T7 |
YBS - U 17 |
42 |
A MOHAMED Naffil (KRL) |
AARYAN Rawat (UKD) |
A MOHAMED Naffil (KRL) |
3-1 |
20:15 |
T8 |
YBS - U 17 |
42 |
SOUMIK Basak (BNG B) |
KRISHNA S V N (AP) |
SOUMIK Basak (BNG B) |
3-0 |
20:15 |
T9 |
YBS - U 17 |
41 |
VIJAYAGANAPATHY V (PON) |
MILAN Binoy Nair (KRL) |
MILAN Binoy Nair (KRL) |
1-3 |
20:15 |
T10 |
YBS - U 17 |
41 |
UDIT Sachdev (MHR B) |
KUSH Bhadri (UKD) |
UDIT Sachdev (MHR B) |
3-0 |
20:15 |
T11 |
YBS - U 17 |
40 |
SONU Kumar (PSPB A) |
SHARVEYA Samant (MHR B) |
SONU Kumar (PSPB A) |
3-2 |
20:15 |
T12 |
YBS - U 17 |
40 |
ANANDHAN R (TTFI) |
NITISH KUMAR Mehta (JKD) |
NITISH KUMAR Mehta (JKD) |
1-3 |
20:15 |
T13 |
YBS - U 17 |
39 |
AARADHAYA Vaid (MP) |
ANANYA SUNDAR DEB Sarma (TTFI) |
ANANYA SUNDAR DEB Sarma (TTFI) |
0-3 |
20:15 |
T14 |
YBS - U 17 |
39 |
JUGADVEER Singh (PUN) |
POOSAPATI Maheedhar Varma (AP) |
POOSAPATI Maheedhar Varma (AP) |
wo-3 |
20:15 |
T15 |
YBS - U 17 |
38 |
UMESH Kumar (TTTA) |
SAGAR Rawat (PUN) |
UMESH Kumar (TTTA) |
3-2 |
20:15 |
T16 |
YBS - U 17 |
38 |
AARIV Goel (CHD) |
BLAZE Alex (TTFI) |
AARIV Goel (CHD) |
3-2 |
20:40 |
T1 |
YBS - U 17 |
53 |
MAULIK Chaturvedi (UP) |
MAANAS Kataria (GUJ) |
MAULIK Chaturvedi (UP) |
3-0 |
20:40 |
T2 |
YBS - U 17 |
53 |
H Lalruatsanga (TTFI) |
TEJAS Narang (DLI) |
H Lalruatsanga (TTFI) |
3-1 |
20:40 |
T3 |
YBS - U 17 |
52 |
HRIDAY JYOTI Sarma (ASM) |
CHERIAN Ninan Kochiyil (TTFI) |
HRIDAY JYOTI Sarma (ASM) |
3-0 |
20:40 |
T4 |
YBS - U 17 |
52 |
DEBOSHRUT Dutta (NCOE) |
NAMAN Arora (HRN) |
DEBOSHRUT Dutta (NCOE) |
3-0 |
20:40 |
T5 |
YBS - U 17 |
51 |
ARUN KARTHIK Maharajan (TTFI) |
ABHINAV K Murthy (KNT) |
ABHINAV K Murthy (KNT) |
0-3 |
20:40 |
T6 |
YBS - U 17 |
51 |
AMAN Verma (CG) |
NAVANEETH Kutty (TNTTA) |
NAVANEETH Kutty (TNTTA) |
0-3 |
20:40 |
T7 |
YBS - U 17 |
50 |
HARSHIT Kedia (CG) |
GAUTHAM Malligarjunan (PON) |
GAUTHAM Malligarjunan (PON) |
0-3 |
20:40 |
T8 |
YBS - U 17 |
50 |
ARJAV Gupta (TTFI) |
YAMAN . (PUN) |
ARJAV Gupta (TTFI) |
3-0 |
20:40 |
T9 |
YBS - U 17 |
49 |
AZRIEL Fernandes (GOA) |
ADLAKHIYA Jatin Dev (TELG) |
ADLAKHIYA Jatin Dev (TELG) |
0-3 |
20:40 |
T10 |
YBS - U 17 |
49 |
VINIT Pradhan (BNG B) |
SOUMIL Mukherjee (BNG A) |
SOUMIL Mukherjee (BNG A) |
1-3 |
20:40 |
T11 |
YBS - U 17 |
48 |
VENKATA MAHIPATHI RAM SANJAY Rao (AP) |
VANAD Kumar (PUN) |
VANAD Kumar (PUN) |
0-3 |
20:40 |
T12 |
YBS - U 17 |
48 |
DHARUN VIJAY Malarvannan (TTTA) |
SIDDHANT Kataria (HRN) |
DHARUN VIJAY Malarvannan (TTTA) |
3-2 |
20:40 |
T13 |
YBS - U 17 |
47 |
ADWAITH A S (KRL) |
GOURISANKAR A (TTFI) |
GOURISANKAR A (TTFI) |
0-3 |
20:40 |
T14 |
YBS - U 17 |
47 |
PRANEET Bhaskar (BNG A) |
SHLOK Malpani (GUJ) |
PRANEET Bhaskar (BNG A) |
3-1 |
20:40 |
T15 |
YBS - U 17 |
46 |
ROHIT Ravikumar (KNT) |
ADHIRAJA Hazarika (ASM) |
ADHIRAJA Hazarika (ASM) |
2-3 |
20:40 |
T16 |
YBS - U 17 |
46 |
SHREYAS Mane (MHR B) |
ANIMESH KUMAR Pandey (JKD) |
SHREYAS Mane (MHR B) |
3-0 |
21:05 |
T1 |
YBS - U 17 |
56 |
HARSH Patel (GUJ) |
AADITYA Purohit (PSPB A) |
AADITYA Purohit (PSPB A) |
wo-3 |
21:05 |
T2 |
YBS - U 17 |
56 |
SHREYAN Chatterjee (BHR) |
ABHINAV Birla (KRL) |
ABHINAV Birla (KRL) |
0-3 |
21:05 |
T3 |
YBS - U 17 |
55 |
SOURAV Sharma (J & K) |
GAURAV Panchangam (MHR B) |
GAURAV Panchangam (MHR B) |
2-3 |
21:05 |
T4 |
YBS - U 17 |
55 |
MANAS Ukhale (MP) |
YELLE Raju (TELG) |
YELLE Raju (TELG) |
1-3 |
21:05 |
T5 |
YBS - U 17 |
54 |
KHUSHAL Naik (GOA) |
RISHABH Mayank (HRN) |
RISHABH Mayank (HRN) |
1-3 |