09:00 |
T1 |
YBS - U 13 |
20 |
DHAIRYA Rawat (PSPB A) |
REYANSH Goel (DLI) |
DHAIRYA Rawat (PSPB A) |
3-1 |
09:00 |
T2 |
YBS - U 13 |
19 |
VISHAL Garg (CHD) |
ATHARV Dhulapkar (GOA) |
VISHAL Garg (CHD) |
3-0 |
09:00 |
T3 |
YBS - U 13 |
18 |
AARNAV Naveen (KNT) |
MANASH PROTIM Gogoi (ASM) |
AARNAV Naveen (KNT) |
3-1 |
09:00 |
T4 |
YBS - U 13 |
17 |
TANISH Pendse (MHR B) |
SARVAJIT Ravichandran (TTTA) |
TANISH Pendse (MHR B) |
3-0 |
09:00 |
T5 |
YBS - U 13 |
16 |
SESHAANTH Ramasamy (KNT) |
YADHUKRISHNA M (KRL) |
SESHAANTH Ramasamy (KNT) |
3-2 |
09:00 |
T6 |
YBS - U 13 |
15 |
VISHRUTH Ramakrishnan (TNTTA) |
HENTHOIBA MOIRANG Kabrabam (MNP) |
VISHRUTH Ramakrishnan (TNTTA) |
3-0 |
09:00 |
T7 |
YBS - U 13 |
14 |
PRANTIK Roy (BNG B) |
S Kishore (PON) |
PRANTIK Roy (BNG B) |
3-2 |
09:00 |
T8 |
YBS - U 13 |
13 |
SOUNAV Barman (BNG A) |
SAKSHAM Dhingra (UKD) |
SOUNAV Barman (BNG A) |
3-0 |
09:00 |
T9 |
YBS - U 13 |
12 |
TESHUB Dinesh (KNT) |
NANGRAM Dodum (ARN) |
TESHUB Dinesh (KNT) |
3-0 |
09:00 |
T10 |
YBS - U 13 |
11 |
RONALD Sarkar (TTFI) |
SAYAN Dasgupta (BNG B) |
RONALD Sarkar (TTFI) |
3-0 |
09:00 |
T11 |
YBS - U 13 |
10 |
SAHIL Rawat (PSPB A) |
YASHWIN REDDY Gade (MHR B) |
SAHIL Rawat (PSPB A) |
3-wo |
09:00 |
T12 |
YBS - U 13 |
9 |
DEBRAJ Bhattacharjee (BNG B) |
YASHAS Yagya (TTFI) |
DEBRAJ Bhattacharjee (BNG B) |
3-0 |
09:00 |
T13 |
YBS - U 13 |
8 |
SHRESTHO Chakraborty (BNG A) |
ACHINTH Ananda (TTTA) |
SHRESTHO Chakraborty (BNG A) |
3-0 |
09:00 |
T14 |
YBS - U 13 |
7 |
NIKKHIL MENON M (TNTTA) |
ARYA A Jain (KNT) |
NIKKHIL MENON M (TNTTA) |
3-0 |
09:00 |
T15 |
YBS - U 13 |
6 |
RUPAM Sardar (BNG A) |
SAGOLSEM Rikesh (MNP) |
RUPAM Sardar (BNG A) |
3-wo |
09:00 |
T16 |
YBS - U 13 |
5 |
BHASKAR SINGH Sugra (TTFI) |
TRISHAL RAJ KUMAR Surapureddy (AP) |
BHASKAR SINGH Sugra (TTFI) |
3-1 |
09:00 |
T17 |
YBS - U 13 |
4 |
PRATIYUSH Bauva (MHR B) |
SIDHANT Parsekar (GOA) |
PRATIYUSH Bauva (MHR B) |
3-0 |
09:00 |
T18 |
YBS - U 13 |
3 |
ARYA Kataria (GUJ) |
GAURAV Gowda (KNT) |
ARYA Kataria (GUJ) |
3-0 |
09:00 |
T19 |
YBS - U 13 |
2 |
SOHAM Mukherjee (BNG A) |
RAGHAV Sood (HP) |
SOHAM Mukherjee (BNG A) |
3-0 |
09:00 |
T20 |
YBS - U 13 |
1 |
SARTHAK Arya (DLI) |
PAMHEIBA SINGH Charoibam (MNP) |
SARTHAK Arya (DLI) |
3-0 |
09:25 |
T1 |
YBS - U 13 |
40 |
BOLISHETTY Yashvasin (TELG) |
NATIK Karndikar (MP) |
BOLISHETTY Yashvasin (TELG) |
3-1 |
09:25 |
T2 |
YBS - U 13 |
39 |
ISHAN Khandekar (MHR A) |
MOULIK Rajawat (RAJ) |
ISHAN Khandekar (MHR A) |
3-0 |
09:25 |
T3 |
YBS - U 13 |
38 |
MAYURESH Sawant (MHR B) |
AARAV Negi (UKD) |
AARAV Negi (UKD) |
1-3 |
09:25 |
T4 |
YBS - U 13 |
37 |
JAYY Rawat (HRN) |
BHARAT J (TNTTA) |
JAYY Rawat (HRN) |
3-2 |
09:25 |
T5 |
YBS - U 13 |
36 |
JAKE Jones (KRL) |
GYAN JEHFIL Jamal (ASM) |
GYAN JEHFIL Jamal (ASM) |
0-3 |
09:25 |
T6 |
YBS - U 13 |
35 |
TELAPROLU Samvedh (AP) |
ABHEEK Kashyap (ASM) |
ABHEEK Kashyap (ASM) |
0-3 |
09:25 |
T7 |
YBS - U 13 |
34 |
SAGNIK Paul (BNG B) |
JAFFAR HUSSAIN Syed (TELG) |
JAFFAR HUSSAIN Syed (TELG) |
0-3 |
09:25 |
T8 |
YBS - U 13 |
33 |
LAKSHIN Sharma (PUN) |
JYOTIRADITYA SINGH Chandel (HP) |
JYOTIRADITYA SINGH Chandel (HP) |
2-3 |
09:25 |
T9 |
YBS - U 13 |
32 |
GURU SANJITH Vijay (TNTTA) |
HARDIK RAM Varanasi (AP) |
GURU SANJITH Vijay (TNTTA) |
3-0 |
09:25 |
T10 |
YBS - U 13 |
31 |
RUSHIKESH Jagtap (DLI) |
ARMAAN Banthia (RAJ) |
ARMAAN Banthia (RAJ) |
0-3 |
09:25 |
T11 |
YBS - U 13 |
30 |
ADITYA Das (BNG A) |
KARTIKEYA Joshi (DLI) |
ADITYA Das (BNG A) |
3-1 |
09:25 |
T12 |
YBS - U 13 |
29 |
RHYTHM Gada (PSPB A) |
AARAV Gupta (HP) |
RHYTHM Gada (PSPB A) |
3-0 |
09:25 |
T13 |
YBS - U 13 |
28 |
SHOUREN Soman (MHR A) |
SOUMIL Mahato (JKD) |
SOUMIL Mahato (JKD) |
wo-3 |
09:25 |
T14 |
YBS - U 13 |
27 |
SATHYANARAYANAN Karmeghakannan (TTTA) |
OYIN Megu (ARN) |
SATHYANARAYANAN Karmeghakannan (TTTA) |
3-wo |
09:25 |
T15 |
YBS - U 13 |
26 |
MALAV Panchal (GUJ) |
TEKUMALLA Sahasra Surya Vikhyath (AP) |
MALAV Panchal (GUJ) |
3-2 |
09:25 |
T16 |
YBS - U 13 |
25 |
MOHNISH NANDI Nara (KNT) |
AARAV Jain (CG) |
MOHNISH NANDI Nara (KNT) |
3-0 |
09:25 |
T17 |
YBS - U 13 |
24 |
DHRUV Vasaikar (MHR A) |
SHREYAS Mankeshwar (MHR B) |
DHRUV Vasaikar (MHR A) |
3-1 |
09:25 |
T18 |
YBS - U 13 |
23 |
VATSAL Duklan (HRN) |
ARUNABH Saha (JKD) |
VATSAL Duklan (HRN) |
3-0 |
09:25 |
T19 |
YBS - U 13 |
22 |
JIGYANSU Sahoo (ODS) |
MANAV Mehta (GUJ) |
JIGYANSU Sahoo (ODS) |
3-0 |
09:25 |
T20 |
YBS - U 13 |
21 |
SWAPNANIL Dutta (ASM) |
S Shiva Karthikkeyan (PON) |
SWAPNANIL Dutta (ASM) |
3-0 |
09:50 |
T1 |
YBS - U 13 |
53 |
KHUSHAL Naik (GOA) |
SUSMIT Jain (MP) |
KHUSHAL Naik (GOA) |
3-0 |
09:50 |
T2 |
YBS - U 13 |
53 |
RISHIK Swaraj (BHR) |
VANSH Parashar (DLI) |
VANSH Parashar (DLI) |
0-3 |
09:50 |
T3 |
YBS - U 13 |
52 |
ADITYA - (CHD) |
RUSHEEL Nalagatlla (AP) |
RUSHEEL Nalagatlla (AP) |
0-3 |
09:50 |
T4 |
YBS - U 13 |
52 |
SAMARTHSINGH Shekhawat (GUJ) |
PRAJJWAL Yadav (MP) |
SAMARTHSINGH Shekhawat (GUJ) |
3-0 |
09:50 |
T5 |
YBS - U 13 |
51 |
ADVIK Puri (PUN) |
MD. FAHEEM N. H. Borah (ASM) |
MD. FAHEEM N. H. Borah (ASM) |
0-3 |
09:50 |
T6 |
YBS - U 13 |
51 |
AKSHATH S (KRL) |
VIKRANT - (HRN) |
VIKRANT - (HRN) |
0-3 |
09:50 |
T7 |
YBS - U 13 |
50 |
SUKHBIR Singh (PUN) |
V Darshan (PON) |
SUKHBIR Singh (PUN) |
3-1 |
09:50 |
T8 |
YBS - U 13 |
50 |
AKLAVYA Dhingra (UKD) |
SAMYAK Sahu (CG) |
AKLAVYA Dhingra (UKD) |
3-0 |
09:50 |
T9 |
YBS - U 13 |
49 |
M. Srinarayanan (PON) |
DIVYANSH Negi (UKD) |
DIVYANSH Negi (UKD) |
2-3 |
09:50 |
T10 |
YBS - U 13 |
49 |
DHRUVA Kamat (GOA) |
VIHAAN Dhalla (CHD) |
VIHAAN Dhalla (CHD) |
0-3 |
09:50 |
T11 |
YBS - U 13 |
48 |
VEER Balmiki (UP) |
RAI Lapang (ARN) |
VEER Balmiki (UP) |
3-0 |
09:50 |
T12 |
YBS - U 13 |
48 |
SRIJAN DEV Manna (BNG A) |
ABHILAKSH Patel (GUJ) |
ABHILAKSH Patel (GUJ) |
2-3 |
09:50 |
T13 |
YBS - U 13 |
47 |
KUSH Patil (MHR B) |
VANSH Chouhan (MP) |
KUSH Patil (MHR B) |
3-0 |
09:50 |
T14 |
YBS - U 13 |
47 |
SWARAJ . (BHR) |
PRIYANGSHU Paul (TTFI) |
PRIYANGSHU Paul (TTFI) |
0-3 |
09:50 |
T15 |
YBS - U 13 |
46 |
HARSHIT KUMAR Pandey (JKD) |
ATHARV Verma (HP) |
ATHARV Verma (HP) |
0-3 |
09:50 |
T16 |
YBS - U 13 |
45 |
KOUSTAB Chakraborty (BNG B) |
MAKOKLEN MEITEI Soraisham (MNP) |
KOUSTAB Chakraborty (BNG B) |
3-0 |
09:50 |
T17 |
YBS - U 13 |
44 |
AKSHAY BHUSHAN K (TTTA) |
MANISH Dam (BNG B) |
AKSHAY BHUSHAN K (TTTA) |
3-0 |
09:50 |
T18 |
YBS - U 13 |
43 |
SREE ANISH Pudipeddi (TELG) |
ARUHON AMAN Duarah (ASM) |
SREE ANISH Pudipeddi (TELG) |
3-1 |
09:50 |
T19 |
YBS - U 13 |
42 |
ADEETYA ARYAN Bora (ASM) |
HARISH Mohana Sundharam (TTTA) |
ADEETYA ARYAN Bora (ASM) |
3-0 |
09:50 |
T20 |
YBS - U 13 |
41 |
PAWAN KUMAR Chaurasia (GUJ) |
ROHAN - (HRN) |
PAWAN KUMAR Chaurasia (GUJ) |
3-0 |
10:15 |
T1 |
YBS - U 13 |
62 |
ARINDAM Magotra (J & K) |
AARAV Acharya (RAJ) |
AARAV Acharya (RAJ) |
0-3 |
10:15 |
T2 |
YBS - U 13 |
62 |
ARYAN Kumar (UP) |
DHANANJAY SINGH Thakur (PSPB A) |
DHANANJAY SINGH Thakur (PSPB A) |
0-3 |
10:15 |
T3 |
YBS - U 13 |
63 |
SAARTH Shastry (MHR B) |
GOURAV Singh (J & K) |
SAARTH Shastry (MHR B) |
3-0 |
10:15 |
T4 |
YBS - U 13 |
63 |
SPARSHIK Suresh (TTTA) |
VIVAAN Dave (GUJ) |
SPARSHIK Suresh (TTTA) |
3-0 |
10:15 |
T5 |
YBS - U 13 |
54 |
ATHARVA Nawarange (KNT) |
PARTH Magar (MHR A) |
ATHARVA Nawarange (KNT) |
3-0 |
10:15 |
T6 |
YBS - U 13 |
54 |
VARAD Lohat (PSPB A) |
LIKHITH MOHAN Surisetty (AP) |
LIKHITH MOHAN Surisetty (AP) |
wo-3 |
10:15 |
T7 |
YBS - U 13 |
55 |
JAYANTH Rs (KRL) |
RISHAN Shaikh (GOA) |
JAYANTH Rs (KRL) |
3-0 |
10:15 |
T8 |
YBS - U 13 |
55 |
NANDISH Vedi (CHD) |
GEETAGYAN Mohanty (ODS) |
NANDISH Vedi (CHD) |
3-1 |
10:15 |
T9 |
YBS - U 13 |
56 |
SAMARTH Modi (ASM) |
AVIRAL Khanna (UKD) |
SAMARTH Modi (ASM) |
3-0 |
10:15 |
T10 |
YBS - U 13 |
56 |
GURSEWAK Singh (PUN) |
TRIDEV Tirthankar (ODS) |
GURSEWAK Singh (PUN) |
3-0 |
10:15 |
T11 |
YBS - U 13 |
57 |
RAYIRTH Mr (UP) |
EKLAVYA Sharma (BHR) |
RAYIRTH Mr (UP) |
3-0 |
10:15 |
T12 |
YBS - U 13 |
57 |
HITESH Rongali (AP) |
NILAY Pattekar (MHR B) |
NILAY Pattekar (MHR B) |
1-3 |
10:15 |
T13 |
YBS - U 13 |
58 |
BHAVYANSH Kothari (MP) |
ARNAV Panwar (UP) |
ARNAV Panwar (UP) |
wo-3 |
10:15 |
T14 |
YBS - U 13 |
58 |
SIDDHA Dhupar (CG) |
BHATIA Vevaan (TELG) |
BHATIA Vevaan (TELG) |
0-3 |
10:15 |
T15 |
YBS - U 13 |
59 |
HARNOOR SINGH Bedi (DLI) |
ARJUN Malhotra (CG) |
HARNOOR SINGH Bedi (DLI) |
3-1 |
10:15 |
T16 |
YBS - U 13 |
59 |
GIRIDHAR Sharma (PUN) |
AKASH Rajavelu (TNTTA) |
AKASH Rajavelu (TNTTA) |
0-3 |
10:15 |
T17 |
YBS - U 13 |
60 |
PRANIT Mahajan (J & K) |
ANISH Mukherjee (BNG A) |
ANISH Mukherjee (BNG A) |
0-3 |
10:15 |
T18 |
YBS - U 13 |
60 |
RAGHAV Bhanot (PUN) |
VADYA Chawla (CHD) |
VADYA Chawla (CHD) |
1-3 |
10:15 |
T19 |
YBS - U 13 |
61 |
REYANSH Pahwa (CG) |
YASH Joshi (RAJ) |
YASH Joshi (RAJ) |
0-3 |
10:15 |
T20 |
YBS - U 13 |
61 |
SOMANSH Gupta (HRN) |
KARTHIK TEJA Maseedu (TELG) |
KARTHIK TEJA Maseedu (TELG) |
0-3 |
10:40 |
T1 |
YBS - U 15 |
16 |
VARUN Kashyap (KNT) |
DEBRAJ Bhattacharjee (BNG B) |
VARUN Kashyap (KNT) |
3-0 |
10:40 |
T2 |
YBS - U 15 |
16 |
DIVYANSH Kashyap (TTFI) |
DHANANJAY SINGH Thakur (PSPB A) |
DHANANJAY SINGH Thakur (PSPB A) |
0-3 |
10:40 |
T3 |
YBS - U 15 |
1 |
DIVYAJ Rajkhowa Roy (ASM) |
ARCHIT Mahajan (J & K) |
DIVYAJ Rajkhowa Roy (ASM) |
3-0 |
10:40 |
T4 |
YBS - U 15 |
2 |
KSHETRIMAYUM Segal Singh (MNP) |
VARDAAN Aggarwal (HP) |
KSHETRIMAYUM Segal Singh (MNP) |
3-0 |
10:40 |
T5 |
YBS - U 15 |
3 |
UMESH Kumar (TTTA) |
SAXENA Kanak (TELG) |
UMESH Kumar (TTTA) |
3-0 |
10:40 |
T6 |
YBS - U 15 |
4 |
AASHAY Yadav (MHR A) |
SAYAN Saha (BNG B) |
AASHAY Yadav (MHR A) |
3-2 |
10:40 |
T7 |
YBS - U 15 |
5 |
ABHINAV K Murthy (KNT) |
RACHIT Jain (MP) |
ABHINAV K Murthy (KNT) |
3-0 |
10:40 |
T8 |
YBS - U 15 |
6 |
MIDDELA Arush Reddy (TELG) |
MANAS Ukhale (MP) |
MIDDELA Arush Reddy (TELG) |
3-1 |
10:40 |
T9 |
YBS - U 15 |
7 |
AKSHAT Jain (MHR B) |
SAGAR Das (BHR) |
AKSHAT Jain (MHR B) |
3-0 |
10:40 |
T10 |
YBS - U 15 |
8 |
NEIL Mulye (MHR B) |
BHARAT J (TNTTA) |
NEIL Mulye (MHR B) |
3-0 |
10:40 |
T11 |
YBS - U 15 |
9 |
EMON Adhikary (BNG A) |
TARUN KEDARNATH Kompally (TELG) |
EMON Adhikary (BNG A) |
3-1 |
10:40 |
T12 |
YBS - U 15 |
10 |
SHARVEYA Samant (MHR B) |
PRANAV Gholkar (MHR A) |
SHARVEYA Samant (MHR B) |
3-2 |
10:40 |
T13 |
YBS - U 15 |
11 |
NAMAN Bhatnagar (HP) |
TEJASRAM Venkatraman (TNTTA) |
NAMAN Bhatnagar (HP) |
3-2 |
10:40 |
T14 |
YBS - U 15 |
12 |
ARJAV Gupta (DLI) |
RUDRAKSH Sharma (J & K) |
ARJAV Gupta (DLI) |
3-0 |
10:40 |
T15 |
YBS - U 15 |
13 |
SUDHANSHU Maini (DLI) |
ADITYA - (CHD) |
SUDHANSHU Maini (DLI) |
3-1 |
10:40 |
T16 |
YBS - U 15 |
14 |
SWASTIK Athanikar (MHR B) |
SRIKRSHNA SRIHAN Damera (TELG) |
SWASTIK Athanikar (MHR B) |
3-1 |
10:40 |
T17 |
YBS - U 15 |
15 |
LAKSHYA Toshniwal (RAJ) |
NEELESH - (CHD) |
LAKSHYA Toshniwal (RAJ) |
3-0 |
10:40 |
T18 |
YBS - U 15 |
55 |
A MOHAMED Naffil (KRL) |
S Shiva Karthikkeyan (PON) |
A MOHAMED Naffil (KRL) |
3-0 |
10:40 |
T19 |
YBS - U 13 |
64 |
MANDELA Dharma Teja Sai (TELG) |
AYUSH Barbhuiya (ASM) |
MANDELA Dharma Teja Sai (TELG) |
3-1 |
10:40 |
T20 |
YBS - U 13 |
64 |
RISHI Mehta (DND) |
DIVYASH Soni (RAJ) |
DIVYASH Soni (RAJ) |
0-3 |
11:05 |
T1 |
YBS - U 15 |
26 |
SOURAJYOTI Nandi (BNG B) |
AARON Farias (GOA) |
AARON Farias (GOA) |
0-3 |
11:05 |
T2 |
YBS - U 15 |
26 |
GAURAV Panchangam (MHR B) |
SAMARTHSINGH Shekhawat (GUJ) |
GAURAV Panchangam (MHR B) |
3-0 |
11:05 |
T3 |
YBS - U 15 |
25 |
SWAPNIL Dhyani (UKD) |
TESHUB Dinesh (KNT) |
TESHUB Dinesh (KNT) |
0-3 |
11:05 |
T4 |
YBS - U 15 |
25 |
HIMANSH Dahiya (GUJ) |
TANISH Sharma (PUN) |
HIMANSH Dahiya (GUJ) |
3-1 |
11:05 |
T5 |
YBS - U 15 |
17 |
DHRUV Shah (MHR A) |
RISHABH SINGH Malkapuri (TELG) |
DHRUV Shah (MHR A) |
3-0 |
11:05 |
T6 |
YBS - U 15 |
17 |
ABHAY Jain (CG) |
TRISHAL RAJ KUMAR Surapureddy (AP) |
TRISHAL RAJ KUMAR Surapureddy (AP) |
0-3 |
11:05 |
T7 |
YBS - U 15 |
18 |
SOHAM Mukherjee (BNG A) |
RAJVEER SINGH Bhatia (PUN) |
RAJVEER SINGH Bhatia (PUN) |
1-3 |
11:05 |
T8 |
YBS - U 15 |
18 |
ABHINAV Birla (KRL) |
SIDHARTH RAJA N.g.s (TTTA) |
SIDHARTH RAJA N.g.s (TTTA) |
1-3 |
11:05 |
T9 |
YBS - U 15 |
19 |
ATHERVA Gupta (DLI) |
PRATYUSH Mondal (BNG A) |
ATHERVA Gupta (DLI) |
3-0 |
11:05 |
T10 |
YBS - U 15 |
19 |
HRIDAY Deshpande (MHR A) |
DIVY Nagpal (HRN) |
DIVY Nagpal (HRN) |
2-3 |
11:05 |
T11 |
YBS - U 15 |
20 |
ADLAKHIYA Jatin Dev (TELG) |
DHAIRYA Tandel (DND) |
ADLAKHIYA Jatin Dev (TELG) |
3-0 |
11:05 |
T12 |
YBS - U 15 |
20 |
PRIYANSHU Das (BHR) |
YASHWANT Dekate (CG) |
PRIYANSHU Das (BHR) |
3-1 |
11:05 |
T13 |
YBS - U 15 |
21 |
SAHIL Rawat (PSPB A) |
SAMARTH Modi (ASM) |
SAHIL Rawat (PSPB A) |
3-0 |
11:05 |
T14 |
YBS - U 15 |
21 |
DEVANSH Chauhan (UKD) |
NAMAN - (HRN) |
DEVANSH Chauhan (UKD) |
3-0 |
11:05 |
T15 |
YBS - U 15 |
22 |
HRISHIKESH Shetluur (KNT) |
RISHI Mehta (DND) |
HRISHIKESH Shetluur (KNT) |
3-0 |
11:05 |
T16 |
YBS - U 15 |
22 |
ABHEEK Kashyap (ASM) |
AAYUSH Tanna (GUJ) |
AAYUSH Tanna (GUJ) |
0-3 |
11:05 |
T17 |
YBS - U 15 |
23 |
DEBOSHRUT Dutta (BNG A) |
YASH Agrawal (MP) |
DEBOSHRUT Dutta (BNG A) |
3-wo |
11:05 |
T18 |
YBS - U 15 |
23 |
AYAAN Aziz (ASM) |
ARMAAN Banthia (RAJ) |
AYAAN Aziz (ASM) |
3-1 |
11:05 |
T19 |
YBS - U 15 |
24 |
SIDDHANT Kataria (HRN) |
DHAIRYA Rawat (PSPB A) |
SIDDHANT Kataria (HRN) |
3-1 |
11:05 |
T20 |
YBS - U 15 |
24 |
ABHIK Dhar (BNG B) |
O Shree Dheepan (PON) |
ABHIK Dhar (BNG B) |
3-0 |
11:30 |
T1 |
YBS - U 15 |
36 |
ARANIS Bana (UP) |
POOSAPATI Maheedhar Varma (AP) |
ARANIS Bana (UP) |
3-1 |
11:30 |
T2 |
YBS - U 15 |
36 |
RONALD Sarkar (TTFI) |
SRIJAN DEV Manna (BNG A) |
SRIJAN DEV Manna (BNG A) |
wo-3 |
11:30 |
T3 |
YBS - U 15 |
27 |
ASHISH Jain (TTFI) |
AYAAN Mustaque (ODS) |
AYAAN Mustaque (ODS) |
wo-3 |
11:30 |
T4 |
YBS - U 15 |
27 |
RHYTHM Gada (PSPB A) |
DAKSH Khandelwal (DLI) |
RHYTHM Gada (PSPB A) |
3-2 |
11:30 |
T5 |
YBS - U 15 |
28 |
SARTHAK Arya (DLI) |
SUJAL Kukadia (GUJ) |
SARTHAK Arya (DLI) |
3-0 |
11:30 |
T6 |
YBS - U 15 |
28 |
RAI Lapang (ARN) |
ARYAN Sachdeva (PUN) |
ARYAN Sachdeva (PUN) |
wo-3 |
11:30 |
T7 |
YBS - U 15 |
29 |
SHAURYA RAJ Saxena (TELG) |
TAVANTH Nerlaje (KNT) |
TAVANTH Nerlaje (KNT) |
0-3 |
11:30 |
T8 |
YBS - U 15 |
29 |
VARAD Lohat (PSPB A) |
JANMEJAY Patel (GUJ) |
JANMEJAY Patel (GUJ) |
wo-3 |
11:30 |
T9 |
YBS - U 15 |
30 |
ARYA Kataria (GUJ) |
ARJUN Malhotra (CG) |
ARYA Kataria (GUJ) |
3-0 |
11:30 |
T10 |
YBS - U 15 |
30 |
SAKSHAM Mittal (UKD) |
THOUNAOJAM Sinthoihenba Meitei (MNP) |
SAKSHAM Mittal (UKD) |
3-wo |
11:30 |
T11 |
YBS - U 15 |
31 |
ROHAN Dani (MHR B) |
ARNAVV Chhabra (HRN) |
ROHAN Dani (MHR B) |
3-0 |
11:30 |
T12 |
YBS - U 15 |
31 |
JISU Sengupta (BNG B) |
PARTH Prabhakar (UP) |
PARTH Prabhakar (UP) |
0-3 |
11:30 |
T13 |
YBS - U 15 |
32 |
PRATIYUSH Bauva (MHR B) |
AKSHAT Barnolia (RAJ) |
PRATIYUSH Bauva (MHR B) |
3-2 |
11:30 |
T14 |
YBS - U 15 |
32 |
PRANAV Janakiraman (TNTTA) |
TANUSH Sharma (HP) |
PRANAV Janakiraman (TNTTA) |
3-0 |
11:30 |
T15 |
YBS - U 15 |
33 |
SAMPANN Bansal (DLI) |
SAMARTH Kulkarni (DND) |
SAMPANN Bansal (DLI) |
3-0 |
11:30 |
T16 |
YBS - U 15 |
33 |
TAUNGRALH RANKAH Lungphi (ARN) |
SHIVAM Roy (BHR) |
SHIVAM Roy (BHR) |
0-3 |
11:30 |
T17 |
YBS - U 15 |
34 |
SIDDHANT Vasan (KNT) |
SHRESHTH Sharma (DLI) |
SIDDHANT Vasan (KNT) |
3-0 |
11:30 |
T18 |
YBS - U 15 |
34 |
VEER Parashar (NCOE) |
HARSHVARDHAN Patel (GUJ) |
HARSHVARDHAN Patel (GUJ) |
0-3 |
11:30 |
T19 |
YBS - U 15 |
35 |
MAULIK Chaturvedi (UP) |
ANIMESH KUMAR Pandey (JKD) |
MAULIK Chaturvedi (UP) |
3-1 |
11:30 |
T20 |
YBS - U 15 |
35 |
SAIKAT Das (BHR) |
DIVYANSHU Rajpurohit (PSPB A) |
DIVYANSHU Rajpurohit (PSPB A) |
0-3 |
11:55 |
T1 |
YBS - U 15 |
46 |
VINAY DEVI SAI JOSHIT Bura (AP) |
RITVIK Gupta (J & K) |
RITVIK Gupta (J & K) |
1-3 |
11:55 |
T2 |
YBS - U 15 |
46 |
AARADHAYA Vaid (MP) |
BHASKAR SINGH Sugra (TTFI) |
BHASKAR SINGH Sugra (TTFI) |
1-3 |
11:55 |
T3 |
YBS - U 15 |
37 |
PRAJITH KUMAR Anandan (TNTTA) |
NILESH Raj (TTTA) |
PRAJITH KUMAR Anandan (TNTTA) |
3-1 |
11:55 |
T4 |
YBS - U 15 |
37 |
RONAK Singh (UP) |
ATHARV Dhulapkar (GOA) |
RONAK Singh (UP) |
3-0 |
11:55 |
T5 |
YBS - U 15 |
38 |
RAJDIP Dey (BNG A) |
PRIYANSH Bhati (RAJ) |
PRIYANSH Bhati (RAJ) |
1-3 |
11:55 |
T6 |
YBS - U 15 |
38 |
GOURISANKAR A (KRL) |
PUSHKAR Verma (BHR) |
GOURISANKAR A (KRL) |
3-0 |
11:55 |
T7 |
YBS - U 15 |
39 |
CHITRANSH Sakya (PSPB A) |
AARAV Negi (UKD) |
CHITRANSH Sakya (PSPB A) |
3-0 |
11:55 |
T8 |
YBS - U 15 |
39 |
ABHINOV R.velmurugan (TTTA) |
AYANDEEP Singh (DLI) |
AYANDEEP Singh (DLI) |
1-3 |
11:55 |
T9 |
YBS - U 15 |
40 |
KANISHKA Chanda (BNG A) |
VISHESH Rastogi (MP) |
KANISHKA Chanda (BNG A) |
3-0 |
11:55 |
T10 |
YBS - U 15 |
40 |
ABHIR Lila (RAJ) |
JISHNU BALAJI Venkatgiri (TTTA) |
ABHIR Lila (RAJ) |
3-wo |
11:55 |
T11 |
YBS - U 15 |
41 |
KUMAR Harshit (BHR) |
TEKUMALLA Sahasra Surya Vikhyath (AP) |
KUMAR Harshit (BHR) |
3-0 |
11:55 |
T12 |
YBS - U 15 |
41 |
AKSHAN Lawande (GOA) |
JIGYANSU Sahoo (ODS) |
JIGYANSU Sahoo (ODS) |
1-3 |
11:55 |
T13 |
YBS - U 15 |
42 |
PRATHAM Raina (UP) |
OYIN Megu (ARN) |
PRATHAM Raina (UP) |
3-0 |
11:55 |
T14 |
YBS - U 15 |
42 |
VISHAL Garg (CHD) |
SHRI KAUSHIK Adimalla (AP) |
VISHAL Garg (CHD) |
3-1 |
11:55 |
T15 |
YBS - U 15 |
43 |
SHIRSHA Roy Patwari (BNG B) |
SIDDHARTH Aggarwal (CHD) |
SHIRSHA Roy Patwari (BNG B) |
3-0 |
11:55 |
T16 |
YBS - U 15 |
43 |
PRIYANSHU Joshi (UKD) |
KHUSHAL Naik (GOA) |
KHUSHAL Naik (GOA) |
1-3 |
11:55 |
T17 |
YBS - U 15 |
44 |
NAMAN Kumar (TTFI) |
KARAN Malhotra (CG) |
KARAN Malhotra (CG) |
2-3 |
11:55 |
T18 |
YBS - U 15 |
44 |
KSHETRIMAYUM Lekhendro Singh (NCOE) |
AKSHAY Khajandar (TELG) |
AKSHAY Khajandar (TELG) |
2-3 |
11:55 |
T19 |
YBS - U 15 |
45 |
VARDAAN Sharma (HP) |
ARYAN Khanna (PUN) |
VARDAAN Sharma (HP) |
3-1 |
11:55 |
T20 |
YBS - U 15 |
45 |
LOITONGBAM Grason (MNP) |
ANIL KUMAR Mehta (JKD) |
ANIL KUMAR Mehta (JKD) |
wo-3 |
12:20 |
T1 |
YBS - U 15 |
54 |
MANAN Miglani (UP) |
SUHAAN Gulati (PUN) |
MANAN Miglani (UP) |
3-1 |
12:20 |
T2 |
YBS - U 15 |
54 |
ANDREW Williams (CG) |
SRIRAM S (TTTA) |
SRIRAM S (TTTA) |
0-3 |
12:20 |
T3 |
YBS - U 15 |
47 |
YASHAS Yagya (TTFI) |
ADEETYA ARYAN Bora (ASM) |
ADEETYA ARYAN Bora (ASM) |
0-3 |
12:20 |
T4 |
YBS - U 15 |
47 |
ADITYA Jain (CG) |
ARYA Gupta (J & K) |
ARYA Gupta (J & K) |
0-3 |
12:20 |
T5 |
YBS - U 15 |
48 |
AKSHIT Bhatia (UP) |
SHYAM Pandey (UKD) |
AKSHIT Bhatia (UP) |
3-0 |
12:20 |
T6 |
YBS - U 15 |
48 |
ADVIK Puri (PUN) |
SAGOLSEM Rikesh (MNP) |
ADVIK Puri (PUN) |
3-wo |
12:20 |
T7 |
YBS - U 15 |
49 |
SRIVATHSAV D (TTTA) |
SOUMIL Mahato (JKD) |
SRIVATHSAV D (TTTA) |
3-0 |
12:20 |
T8 |
YBS - U 15 |
49 |
GOKUL Biju (KRL) |
LAKSHYA Ojha (MP) |
GOKUL Biju (KRL) |
3-1 |
12:20 |
T9 |
YBS - U 15 |
50 |
MALKAPURI Devansh Singh (TELG) |
AYAANKHAN Pathan (DND) |
MALKAPURI Devansh Singh (TELG) |
3-0 |
12:20 |
T10 |
YBS - U 15 |
50 |
RISHAN Shaikh (GOA) |
NITISH KUMAR Mehta (JKD) |
NITISH KUMAR Mehta (JKD) |
0-3 |
12:20 |
T11 |
YBS - U 15 |
51 |
ATHARVA Nawarange (KNT) |
MANASH PROTIM Gogoi (ASM) |
ATHARVA Nawarange (KNT) |
3-0 |
12:20 |
T12 |
YBS - U 15 |
51 |
NABOM Kamhua (ARN) |
VIHAAN Verma (PUN) |
VIHAAN Verma (PUN) |
0-3 |
12:20 |
T13 |
YBS - U 15 |
52 |
ARNAV Zagade (MHR B) |
JAYANTH Rs (KRL) |
ARNAV Zagade (MHR B) |
3-1 |
12:20 |
T14 |
YBS - U 15 |
52 |
RUDRAKSH SINGH Rathore (RAJ) |
V Sanjay (PON) |
V Sanjay (PON) |
1-3 |
12:20 |
T15 |
YBS - U 15 |
53 |
PRIYANSHU Karmakar (BNG A) |
BHAVESH Punia (RAJ) |
PRIYANSHU Karmakar (BNG A) |
3-0 |
12:20 |
T16 |
YBS - U 15 |
53 |
PRAYAS Sarkar (BNG B) |
SAMKIT Jain (CHD) |
PRAYAS Sarkar (BNG B) |
3-0 |
12:20 |
T17 |
YBS - U 15 |
55 |
SAKSHAM Jain (TTFI) |
JAFFAR HUSSAIN Syed (TELG) |
SAKSHAM Jain (TTFI) |
3-2 |
12:20 |
T18 |
YBS - U 15 |
56 |
DRISHTANTA Borah (TTFI) |
NANDISH Vedi (CHD) |
DRISHTANTA Borah (TTFI) |
3-0 |
12:20 |
T19 |
YBS - U 15 |
56 |
ABHINIT Mishra (DND) |
MD. FAHEEM N. H. Borah (ASM) |
MD. FAHEEM N. H. Borah (ASM) |
0-3 |
17:00 |
T1 |
YBS - U 11 |
R/32 |
DUKLAN VATSAL (HRN) |
PRATIM DUTTA Rajarshi (BNG B) |
DUKLAN Vatsal (HRN) |
3-1 |
17:00 |
T2 |
YBS - U 11 |
R/32 |
BISHT BHAVIT SINGH (RAJ) |
BHATTACHARYA Samriddho (BNG A) |
BHATTACHARYA Samriddho (BNG A) |
0-3 |
17:00 |
T3 |
YBS - U 11 |
R/32 |
CHANGMAI AVIKSHIT (ASM) |
J N Sanjey Arwindh (TTTA) |
CHANGMAI Avikshit (ASM) |
3-0 |
17:00 |
T4 |
YBS - U 11 |
R/32 |
BALMIKI VEER (UP) |
BHIWANDKAR Param (MHR B) |
BHIWANDKAR Param (MHR B) |
0-3 |
17:00 |
T5 |
YBS - U 11 |
R/32 |
DAVE VIVAAN (GUJ) |
GOEL Raunaq (DLI) |
DAVE Vivaan (GUJ) |
3-1 |
17:00 |
T6 |
YBS - U 11 |
R/32 |
SREEJITH DEVAPRAYAG SARIKA (KRL) |
CHATTOPADHAYAY Rishaan (BNG A) |
CHATTOPADHAYAY Rishaan (BNG A) |
0-3 |
17:00 |
T7 |
YBS - U 11 |
R/32 |
MONDAL HIMON KUMAR (BNG A) |
SENTHILKUMAR Rithwik (TNTTA) |
MONDAL Himon Kumar (BNG A) |
3-0 |
17:00 |
T8 |
YBS - U 11 |
R/32 |
ARORA CHITRAKSH (TTFI) |
KARMEGHAKANNAN Sathyanarayanan (TTTA) |
KARMEGHAKANNAN Sathyanarayanan (TTTA) |
0-3 |
17:00 |
T9 |
YBS - U 11 |
R/32 |
DAS ADITYA (BNG A) |
GOGOI Adrikh (ASM) |
DAS Aditya (BNG A) |
3-0 |
17:00 |
T10 |
YBS - U 11 |
R/32 |
PATEL JENIL (TTFI) |
JALAN Reyansh (KNT) |
PATEL Jenil (TTFI) |
3-1 |
17:00 |
T11 |
YBS - U 11 |
R/32 |
A RAGHAVAN TANMAY (TTTA) |
SHETH Nivaan (MHR B) |
A RAGHAVAN Tanmay (TTTA) |
3-0 |
17:00 |
T12 |
YBS - U 11 |
R/32 |
A B THAROON (TNTTA) |
PATIL Viren (DLI) |
PATIL Viren (DLI) |
1-3 |
17:00 |
T13 |
YBS - U 11 |
R/32 |
YADAV PARSH (HRN) |
PAUL Sroban (BNG B) |
YADAV Parsh (HRN) |
3-0 |
17:00 |
T14 |
YBS - U 11 |
R/32 |
K AKSHAY BHUSHAN (TTTA) |
ACHARYA Aarav (RAJ) |
ACHARYA Aarav (RAJ) |
1-3 |
17:00 |
T15 |
YBS - U 11 |
R/32 |
DAS RUDRAKHSHA (BNG A) |
PECHETTI Aswin (AP) |
PECHETTI Aswin (AP) |
1-3 |
17:00 |
T16 |
YBS - U 11 |
R/32 |
MANKESHWAR SHREYAS (MHR B) |
RAJAVELU Akash (TNTTA) |
RAJAVELU Akash (TNTTA) |
0-3 |
17:30 |
T1 |
YBS - U 13 |
R/64 |
ARYA SARTHAK (DLI) |
SURESH Sparshik (TTTA) |
ARYA Sarthak (DLI) |
3-0 |
17:30 |
T2 |
YBS - U 13 |
R/64 |
NAIK KHUSHAL (GOA) |
DUKLAN Vatsal (HRN) |
DUKLAN Vatsal (HRN) |
1-3 |
17:30 |
T3 |
YBS - U 13 |
R/64 |
DUTTA SWAPNANIL (ASM) |
PHUKAN Shreyas (TTFI) |
DUTTA Swapnanil (ASM) |
3-0 |
17:30 |
T4 |
YBS - U 13 |
R/64 |
MASEEDU KARTHIK TEJA (TELG) |
RAMASAMY Seshaanth (KNT) |
RAMASAMY Seshaanth (KNT) |
1-3 |
17:30 |
T5 |
YBS - U 13 |
R/64 |
ROY PRANTIK (BNG B) |
CHAURASIA Pawan Kumar (GUJ) |
ROY Prantik (BNG B) |
3-1 |
17:30 |
T6 |
YBS - U 13 |
R/64 |
PATTEKAR NILAY (MHR B) |
GARG Vishal (CHD) |
GARG Vishal (CHD) |
0-3 |
17:30 |
T7 |
YBS - U 13 |
R/64 |
GADA RHYTHM (PSPB A) |
RAJAVELU Akash (TNTTA) |
GADA Rhythm (PSPB A) |
3-1 |
17:30 |
T8 |
YBS - U 13 |
R/64 |
SINGH SUKHBIR (PUN) |
SARDAR Rupam (BNG A) |
SARDAR Rupam (BNG A) |
0-3 |
17:30 |
T9 |
YBS - U 13 |
R/64 |
SUGRA BHASKAR SINGH (TTFI) |
NAWARANGE Atharva (KNT) |
NAWARANGE Atharva (KNT) |
0-3 |
17:30 |
T10 |
YBS - U 13 |
R/64 |
RS JAYANTH (KRL) |
PENDSE Tanish (MHR B) |
PENDSE Tanish (MHR B) |
2-3 |
17:30 |
T11 |
YBS - U 13 |
R/64 |
RAWAT DHAIRYA (PSPB A) |
K Akshay Bhushan (TTTA) |
RAWAT Dhairya (PSPB A) |
3-0 |
17:30 |
T12 |
YBS - U 13 |
R/64 |
BORA ADEETYA ARYAN (ASM) |
BARMAN Sounav (BNG A) |
BARMAN Sounav (BNG A) |
1-3 |
17:30 |
T13 |
YBS - U 13 |
R/64 |
RAMAKRISHNAN VISHRUTH (TNTTA) |
BALMIKI Veer (UP) |
RAMAKRISHNAN Vishruth (TNTTA) |
3-1 |
17:30 |
T14 |
YBS - U 13 |
R/64 |
MUKHERJEE ANISH (BNG A) |
VASAIKAR Dhruv (MHR A) |
MUKHERJEE Anish (BNG A) |
3-1 |
17:30 |
T15 |
YBS - U 13 |
R/64 |
NAVEEN AARNAV (KNT) |
VARMA Mahir (HRN) |
NAVEEN Aarnav (KNT) |
3-1 |
17:30 |
T16 |
YBS - U 13 |
R/64 |
PATIL KUSH (MHR B) |
KATARIA Arya (GUJ) |
KATARIA Arya (GUJ) |
0-3 |
18:00 |
T1 |
YBS - U 13 |
R/64 |
BORAH MD. FAHEEM N. H. (ASM) |
MUKHERJEE Soham (BNG A) |
MUKHERJEE Soham (BNG A) |
0-3 |
18:00 |
T2 |
YBS - U 13 |
R/64 |
NARA MOHNISH NANDI (KNT) |
DHALLA Vihaan (CHD) |
NARA Mohnish Nandi (KNT) |
3-0 |
18:00 |
T3 |
YBS - U 13 |
R/64 |
RAWAT JAYY (HRN) |
KARMEGHAKANNAN Sathyanarayanan (TTTA) |
KARMEGHAKANNAN Sathyanarayanan (TTTA) |
0-3 |
18:00 |
T4 |
YBS - U 13 |
R/64 |
SARKAR RONALD (TTFI) |
THAKUR Dhananjay Singh (PSPB A) |
THAKUR Dhananjay Singh (PSPB A) |
2-3 |
18:00 |
T5 |
YBS - U 13 |
R/64 |
PUDIPEDDI SREE ANISH (TELG) |
BHATTACHARJEE Debraj (BNG B) |
BHATTACHARJEE Debraj (BNG B) |
0-3 |
18:00 |
T6 |
YBS - U 13 |
R/64 |
BANTHIA ARMAAN (RAJ) |
KASHYAP Abheek (ASM) |
KASHYAP Abheek (ASM) |
0-3 |
18:00 |
T7 |
YBS - U 13 |
R/64 |
PATIL VIREN (DLI) |
GIRGAONKAR Kaustubh (MHR B) |
GIRGAONKAR Kaustubh (MHR B) |
1-3 |
18:00 |
T8 |
YBS - U 13 |
R/64 |
M NIKKHIL MENON (TNTTA) |
NEGI Aarav (UKD) |
M Nikkhil Menon (TNTTA) |
3-0 |
18:00 |
T9 |
YBS - U 13 |
R/64 |
KHANDEKAR ISHAN (MHR A) |
CHAKRABORTY Shrestho (BNG A) |
KHANDEKAR Ishan (MHR A) |
3-2 |
18:00 |
T10 |
YBS - U 13 |
R/64 |
VIJAY GURU SANJITH (TNTTA) |
MODI Samarth (ASM) |
VIJAY Guru Sanjith (TNTTA) |
3-0 |
18:00 |
T11 |
YBS - U 13 |
R/64 |
PANWAR ARNAV (UP) |
KASHYAP Divyansh (TTFI) |
PANWAR Arnav (UP) |
3-0 |
18:00 |
T12 |
YBS - U 13 |
R/64 |
DINESH TESHUB (KNT) |
SHEKHAWAT Samarthsingh (GUJ) |
DINESH Teshub (KNT) |
3-0 |
18:00 |
T13 |
YBS - U 13 |
R/64 |
RAJ NILESH (TTTA) |
RAWAT Sahil (PSPB A) |
RAWAT Sahil (PSPB A) |
0-3 |
18:00 |
T14 |
YBS - U 13 |
R/64 |
DAS ADITYA (BNG A) |
RAO Shashank Keshav (KNT) |
DAS Aditya (BNG A) |
3-0 |
18:00 |
T15 |
YBS - U 13 |
R/64 |
DHARMA TEJA SAI MANDELA (TELG) |
YADAV Parsh (HRN) |
DHARMA TEJA SAI Mandela (TELG) |
3-0 |
18:00 |
T16 |
YBS - U 13 |
R/64 |
BAUVA PRATIYUSH (MHR B) |
CHAKRABORTY Koustab (BNG B) |
BAUVA Pratiyush (MHR B) |
3-1 |
18:30 |
T1 |
YBS - U 15 |
R/64 |
BHATI PRIYANSH (RAJ) |
CHOPDA Kushal (MHR B) |
CHOPDA Kushal (MHR B) |
0-3 |
18:30 |
T2 |
YBS - U 15 |
R/64 |
S SURYA (TNTTA) |
CHATURVEDI Maulik (UP) |
CHATURVEDI Maulik (UP) |
2-3 |
18:30 |
T3 |
YBS - U 15 |
R/64 |
DAHIYA HIMANSH (GUJ) |
BHATNAGAR Naman (HP) |
BHATNAGAR Naman (HP) |
1-3 |
18:30 |
T4 |
YBS - U 15 |
R/64 |
K MURTHY ABHINAV (KNT) |
ARYA Sarthak (DLI) |
K MURTHY Abhinav (KNT) |
3-2 |
18:30 |
T5 |
YBS - U 15 |
R/64 |
HARSHIT KUMAR (BHR) |
ARUSH REDDY Middela (TELG) |
HARSHIT Kumar (BHR) |
3-1 |
18:30 |
T6 |
YBS - U 15 |
R/64 |
HINGORANY DEV (MHR B) |
BORA Adeetya Aryan (ASM) |
HINGORANY Dev (MHR B) |
3-1 |
18:30 |
T7 |
YBS - U 15 |
R/64 |
KARMAKAR PRIYANSHU (BNG A) |
KATARIA Siddhant (HRN) |
KATARIA Siddhant (HRN) |
2-3 |
18:30 |
T8 |
YBS - U 15 |
R/64 |
BISWAS PUNIT (BNG B) |
DANI Rohan (MHR B) |
BISWAS Punit (BNG B) |
3-1 |
18:30 |
T9 |
YBS - U 15 |
R/64 |
SUGRA BHASKAR SINGH (TTFI) |
GHOSH Oishik (BNG A) |
GHOSH Oishik (BNG A) |
1-3 |
18:30 |
T10 |
YBS - U 15 |
R/64 |
MAINI SUDHANSHU (DLI) |
PANCHANGAM Gaurav (MHR B) |
PANCHANGAM Gaurav (MHR B) |
1-3 |
18:30 |
T11 |
YBS - U 15 |
R/64 |
GULATI SUHAAN (PUN) |
SHAH Dhruv (MHR A) |
GULATI Suhaan (PUN) |
3-0 |
18:30 |
T12 |
YBS - U 15 |
R/64 |
RAJKHOWA ROY DIVYAJ (ASM) |
NAFFIL A Mohamed (KRL) |
RAJKHOWA ROY Divyaj (ASM) |
3-2 |
18:30 |
T13 |
YBS - U 15 |
R/64 |
NERLAJE TAVANTH (KNT) |
KUMAR Umesh (TTTA) |
KUMAR Umesh (TTTA) |
1-3 |
18:30 |
T14 |
YBS - U 15 |
R/64 |
RAWAT SAHIL (PSPB A) |
SINGH Ronak (UP) |
SINGH Ronak (UP) |
0-3 |
18:30 |
T15 |
YBS - U 15 |
R/64 |
KHAJANDAR AKSHAY (TELG) |
ATHANIKAR Swastik (MHR B) |
ATHANIKAR Swastik (MHR B) |
0-3 |
18:30 |
T16 |
YBS - U 15 |
R/64 |
MUTHU RAJASEKARAN BALAMURUGAN (TNTTA) |
SINGH Ayandeep (DLI) |
MUTHU RAJASEKARAN Balamurugan (TNTTA) |
3-1 |
19:00 |
T1 |
YBS - U 15 |
R/64 |
BHATTACHARYYA PRIYANUJ (ASM) |
DEVANSH SINGH Malkapuri (TELG) |
BHATTACHARYYA Priyanuj (ASM) |
3-0 |
19:00 |
T2 |
YBS - U 15 |
R/64 |
RAINA PRATHAM (UP) |
KASHYAP Varun (KNT) |
KASHYAP Varun (KNT) |
2-3 |
19:00 |
T3 |
YBS - U 15 |
R/64 |
SACHDEV UDIT (MHR B) |
GADA Rhythm (PSPB A) |
SACHDEV Udit (MHR B) |
3-2 |
19:00 |
T4 |
YBS - U 15 |
R/64 |
CHANDA KANISHKA (BNG A) |
SEGAL SINGH Kshetrimayum (MNP) |
SEGAL SINGH Kshetrimayum (MNP) |
0-3 |
19:00 |
T5 |
YBS - U 15 |
R/64 |
JAIN AKSHAT (MHR B) |
MITTAL Saksham (UKD) |
JAIN Akshat (MHR B) |
3-0 |
19:00 |
T6 |
YBS - U 15 |
R/64 |
D SRIVATHSAV (TTTA) |
TOSHNIWAL Lakshya (RAJ) |
TOSHNIWAL Lakshya (RAJ) |
0-3 |
19:00 |
T7 |
YBS - U 15 |
R/64 |
BHATIA RAJVEER SINGH (PUN) |
SHARMA Vardaan (HP) |
BHATIA Rajveer Singh (PUN) |
3-0 |
19:00 |
T8 |
YBS - U 15 |
R/64 |
BANSAL SAMPANN (DLI) |
M Nikkhil Menon (TNTTA) |
M Nikkhil Menon (TNTTA) |
0-3 |
19:00 |
T9 |
YBS - U 15 |
R/64 |
SUTRADHAR SAIKAT (HRN) |
BAUVA Pratiyush (MHR B) |
SUTRADHAR Saikat (HRN) |
3-2 |
19:00 |
T10 |
YBS - U 15 |
R/64 |
BANA ARANIS (UP) |
DUTTA Deboshrut (BNG A) |
DUTTA Deboshrut (BNG A) |
0-3 |
19:00 |
T11 |
YBS - U 15 |
R/64 |
GUPTA ATHERVA (DLI) |
ROY PATWARI Shirsha (BNG B) |
ROY PATWARI Shirsha (BNG B) |
1-3 |
19:00 |
T12 |
YBS - U 15 |
R/64 |
VASAN SIDDHANT (KNT) |
MULYE Neil (MHR B) |
MULYE Neil (MHR B) |
0-3 |
19:00 |
T13 |
YBS - U 15 |
R/64 |
YADAV AASHAY (MHR A) |
PURI Advik (PUN) |
YADAV Aashay (MHR A) |
3-0 |
19:00 |
T14 |
YBS - U 15 |
R/64 |
ZAGADE ARNAV (MHR B) |
TANNA Aayush (GUJ) |
TANNA Aayush (GUJ) |
0-3 |
19:00 |
T15 |
YBS - U 15 |
R/64 |
JATIN DEV ADLAKHIYA (TELG) |
BORAH Drishtanta (TTFI) |
JATIN DEV Adlakhiya (TELG) |
3-0 |
19:00 |
T16 |
YBS - U 15 |
R/64 |
NAWARANGE ATHARVA (KNT) |
P.B. Abhinandh (TTTA) |
P.B. Abhinandh (TTTA) |
0-3 |
19:30 |
T1 |
YBS - U 13 |
R/32 |
ARYA SARTHAK (DLI) |
DUKLAN Vatsal (HRN) |
ARYA Sarthak (DLI) |
3-1 |
19:30 |
T2 |
YBS - U 13 |
R/32 |
DUTTA SWAPNANIL (ASM) |
RAMASAMY Seshaanth (KNT) |
RAMASAMY Seshaanth (KNT) |
1-3 |
19:30 |
T3 |
YBS - U 13 |
R/32 |
ROY PRANTIK (BNG B) |
GARG Vishal (CHD) |
GARG Vishal (CHD) |
2-3 |
19:30 |
T4 |
YBS - U 13 |
R/32 |
GADA RHYTHM (PSPB A) |
SARDAR Rupam (BNG A) |
GADA Rhythm (PSPB A) |
3-2 |
19:30 |
T5 |
YBS - U 13 |
R/32 |
NAWARANGE ATHARVA (KNT) |
PENDSE Tanish (MHR B) |
NAWARANGE Atharva (KNT) |
3-2 |
19:30 |
T6 |
YBS - U 13 |
R/32 |
RAWAT DHAIRYA (PSPB A) |
BARMAN Sounav (BNG A) |
RAWAT Dhairya (PSPB A) |
3-1 |
19:30 |
T7 |
YBS - U 13 |
R/32 |
RAMAKRISHNAN VISHRUTH (TNTTA) |
MUKHERJEE Anish (BNG A) |
RAMAKRISHNAN Vishruth (TNTTA) |
3-0 |
19:30 |
T8 |
YBS - U 13 |
R/32 |
NAVEEN AARNAV (KNT) |
KATARIA Arya (GUJ) |
KATARIA Arya (GUJ) |
0-3 |
19:30 |
T9 |
YBS - U 13 |
R/32 |
BAUVA PRATIYUSH (MHR B) |
DHARMA TEJA SAI Mandela (TELG) |
BAUVA Pratiyush (MHR B) |
3-0 |
19:30 |
T10 |
YBS - U 13 |
R/32 |
DAS ADITYA (BNG A) |
RAWAT Sahil (PSPB A) |
RAWAT Sahil (PSPB A) |
1-3 |
19:30 |
T11 |
YBS - U 13 |
R/32 |
DINESH TESHUB (KNT) |
PANWAR Arnav (UP) |
DINESH Teshub (KNT) |
3-2 |
19:30 |
T12 |
YBS - U 13 |
R/32 |
VIJAY GURU SANJITH (TNTTA) |
KHANDEKAR Ishan (MHR A) |
KHANDEKAR Ishan (MHR A) |
0-3 |
19:30 |
T13 |
YBS - U 13 |
R/32 |
M NIKKHIL MENON (TNTTA) |
GIRGAONKAR Kaustubh (MHR B) |
M Nikkhil Menon (TNTTA) |
3-0 |
19:30 |
T14 |
YBS - U 13 |
R/32 |
KASHYAP ABHEEK (ASM) |
BHATTACHARJEE Debraj (BNG B) |
KASHYAP Abheek (ASM) |
3-1 |
19:30 |
T15 |
YBS - U 13 |
R/32 |
THAKUR DHANANJAY SINGH (PSPB A) |
KARMEGHAKANNAN Sathyanarayanan (TTTA) |
THAKUR Dhananjay Singh (PSPB A) |
3-2 |
19:30 |
T16 |
YBS - U 13 |
R/32 |
NARA MOHNISH NANDI (KNT) |
MUKHERJEE Soham (BNG A) |
MUKHERJEE Soham (BNG A) |
2-3 |
20:00 |
T1 |
YBS - U 15 |
R/32 |
MUTHU RAJASEKARAN BALAMURUGAN (TNTTA) |
ATHANIKAR Swastik (MHR B) |
MUTHU RAJASEKARAN Balamurugan (TNTTA) |
3-1 |
20:00 |
T2 |
YBS - U 15 |
R/32 |
SINGH RONAK (UP) |
KUMAR Umesh (TTTA) |
KUMAR Umesh (TTTA) |
0-3 |
20:00 |
T3 |
YBS - U 15 |
R/32 |
RAJKHOWA ROY DIVYAJ (ASM) |
GULATI Suhaan (PUN) |
RAJKHOWA ROY Divyaj (ASM) |
3-0 |
20:00 |
T4 |
YBS - U 15 |
R/32 |
PANCHANGAM GAURAV (MHR B) |
GHOSH Oishik (BNG A) |
GHOSH Oishik (BNG A) |
2-3 |
20:00 |
T5 |
YBS - U 15 |
R/32 |
BISWAS PUNIT (BNG B) |
KATARIA Siddhant (HRN) |
KATARIA Siddhant (HRN) |
1-3 |
20:00 |
T6 |
YBS - U 15 |
R/32 |
HINGORANY DEV (MHR B) |
HARSHIT Kumar (BHR) |
HARSHIT Kumar (BHR) |
1-3 |
20:00 |
T7 |
YBS - U 15 |
R/32 |
K MURTHY ABHINAV (KNT) |
BHATNAGAR Naman (HP) |
BHATNAGAR Naman (HP) |
2-3 |
20:00 |
T8 |
YBS - U 15 |
R/32 |
CHATURVEDI MAULIK (UP) |
CHOPDA Kushal (MHR B) |
CHOPDA Kushal (MHR B) |
0-3 |
20:00 |
T9 |
YBS - U 15 |
R/32 |
BHATTACHARYYA PRIYANUJ (ASM) |
KASHYAP Varun (KNT) |
BHATTACHARYYA Priyanuj (ASM) |
3-1 |
20:00 |
T10 |
YBS - U 15 |
R/32 |
SACHDEV UDIT (MHR B) |
SEGAL SINGH Kshetrimayum (MNP) |
SEGAL SINGH Kshetrimayum (MNP) |
1-3 |
20:00 |
T11 |
YBS - U 15 |
R/32 |
JAIN AKSHAT (MHR B) |
TOSHNIWAL Lakshya (RAJ) |
TOSHNIWAL Lakshya (RAJ) |
1-3 |
20:00 |
T12 |
YBS - U 15 |
R/32 |
BHATIA RAJVEER SINGH (PUN) |
M Nikkhil Menon (TNTTA) |
M Nikkhil Menon (TNTTA) |
0-3 |
20:00 |
T13 |
YBS - U 15 |
R/32 |
SUTRADHAR SAIKAT (HRN) |
DUTTA Deboshrut (BNG A) |
DUTTA Deboshrut (BNG A) |
1-3 |
20:00 |
T14 |
YBS - U 15 |
R/32 |
ROY PATWARI SHIRSHA (BNG B) |
MULYE Neil (MHR B) |
MULYE Neil (MHR B) |
0-3 |
20:00 |
T15 |
YBS - U 15 |
R/32 |
YADAV AASHAY (MHR A) |
TANNA Aayush (GUJ) |
YADAV Aashay (MHR A) |
3-0 |
20:00 |
T16 |
YBS - U 15 |
R/32 |
JATIN DEV ADLAKHIYA (TELG) |
P.B. Abhinandh (TTTA) |
JATIN DEV Adlakhiya (TELG) |
3-2 |
20:30 |
T1 |
YBS - U 11 |
R/16 |
PECHETTI ASWIN (AP) |
RAJAVELU Akash (TNTTA) |
RAJAVELU Akash (TNTTA) |
0-3 |
20:30 |
T2 |
YBS - U 11 |
R/16 |
YADAV PARSH (HRN) |
ACHARYA Aarav (RAJ) |
YADAV Parsh (HRN) |
3-2 |
20:30 |
T3 |
YBS - U 11 |
R/16 |
A RAGHAVAN TANMAY (TTTA) |
PATIL Viren (DLI) |
PATIL Viren (DLI) |
2-3 |
20:30 |
T4 |
YBS - U 11 |
R/16 |
DAS ADITYA (BNG A) |
PATEL Jenil (TTFI) |
DAS Aditya (BNG A) |
3-0 |
20:30 |
T5 |
YBS - U 11 |
R/16 |
MONDAL HIMON KUMAR (BNG A) |
KARMEGHAKANNAN Sathyanarayanan (TTTA) |
KARMEGHAKANNAN Sathyanarayanan (TTTA) |
0-3 |
20:30 |
T6 |
YBS - U 11 |
R/16 |
DAVE VIVAAN (GUJ) |
CHATTOPADHAYAY Rishaan (BNG A) |
DAVE Vivaan (GUJ) |
3-2 |
20:30 |
T7 |
YBS - U 11 |
R/16 |
CHANGMAI AVIKSHIT (ASM) |
BHIWANDKAR Param (MHR B) |
CHANGMAI Avikshit (ASM) |
3-2 |
20:30 |
T8 |
YBS - U 11 |
R/16 |
DUKLAN VATSAL (HRN) |
BHATTACHARYA Samriddho (BNG A) |
BHATTACHARYA Samriddho (BNG A) |
1-3 |