09:00 |
T1 |
YGS - U 15 |
19 |
NANDHINI Balaji Reena (TNTTA) |
MANYA (PUN) |
NANDHINI Balaji Reena (TNTTA) |
3-1 |
09:00 |
T2 |
YGS - U 15 |
20 |
SAANVI Dargan (HRN) |
GUNJAN . (DLI) |
SAANVI Dargan (HRN) |
3-0 |
09:00 |
T3 |
YGS - U 15 |
1 |
SHARVANI Nagam (TTTA) |
DISHITA Narang (HP) |
SHARVANI Nagam (TTTA) |
3-0 |
09:00 |
T4 |
YGS - U 15 |
2 |
HANSINI M (TNTTA) |
PAVI Pardeshi (MP) |
HANSINI M (TNTTA) |
3-0 |
09:00 |
T5 |
YGS - U 15 |
3 |
AVISHA Karmakar (BNG A) |
SRIJANI Basu (BNG B) |
AVISHA Karmakar (BNG A) |
3-2 |
09:00 |
T6 |
YGS - U 15 |
4 |
AVANI Tripathi (UP) |
CHERRISH Chhabra (CHD) |
AVANI Tripathi (UP) |
3-0 |
09:00 |
T7 |
YGS - U 15 |
5 |
PRISHA Goel (DLI) |
ALINA OM Madhukalya (TTFI) |
PRISHA Goel (DLI) |
3-wo |
09:00 |
T8 |
YGS - U 15 |
6 |
RIDDHIMA Kapoor (DLI) |
RIYA Jayswal (GUJ) |
RIDDHIMA Kapoor (DLI) |
3-0 |
09:00 |
T9 |
YGS - U 15 |
7 |
DIYA Basu (BNG A) |
MAYASHRI Sathish (TNTTA) |
DIYA Basu (BNG A) |
3-0 |
09:00 |
T10 |
YGS - U 15 |
8 |
PRACHI Mazumdar (PSPB A) |
VARSHA Jagadeesan (TTTA) |
PRACHI Mazumdar (PSPB A) |
3-0 |
09:00 |
T11 |
YGS - U 15 |
9 |
DISHA K (UP) |
RAGINI Gupta (J & K) |
DISHA K (UP) |
3-0 |
09:00 |
T12 |
YGS - U 15 |
10 |
SWETAPADMA Dalai (ODS) |
MACHIRAJU Mohetha Gayathri (AP) |
SWETAPADMA Dalai (ODS) |
3-0 |
09:00 |
T13 |
YGS - U 15 |
11 |
DISHA Basu (BNG A) |
SANJANA Verma (HRN) |
DISHA Basu (BNG A) |
3-0 |
09:00 |
T14 |
YGS - U 15 |
12 |
SHRIYA Anand (TTTA) |
RUTUJA Chinchansure (MHR A) |
SHRIYA Anand (TTTA) |
3-1 |
09:00 |
T15 |
YGS - U 15 |
13 |
SREEDATRI Roy (PSPB A) |
SWARADA Sane (MHR B) |
SREEDATRI Roy (PSPB A) |
3-1 |
09:00 |
T16 |
YGS - U 15 |
14 |
SANA Dsouza (MHR A) |
KASHISH Dey (TTFI) |
SANA Dsouza (MHR A) |
3-0 |
09:00 |
T17 |
YGS - U 15 |
15 |
DIYA Bramhachary (BNG A) |
ANOUSHKA Bora (TTFI) |
DIYA Bramhachary (BNG A) |
3-0 |
09:00 |
T18 |
YGS - U 15 |
16 |
SOUMYA Das (BNG A) |
B.K. Panyacharita (TNTTA) |
SOUMYA Das (BNG A) |
3-2 |
09:00 |
T19 |
YGS - U 15 |
17 |
NIHARIKA Ananth Kumar (KNT) |
DIVA Ahuja (HRN) |
NIHARIKA Ananth Kumar (KNT) |
3-0 |
09:00 |
T20 |
YGS - U 15 |
18 |
VANSHIKA Mudgal (DLI) |
BAGMITA Barpatra Gohain (ASM) |
VANSHIKA Mudgal (DLI) |
3-0 |
09:25 |
T1 |
YGS - U 15 |
34 |
VANI Sharma (CHD) |
NITYA Arora (J & K) |
VANI Sharma (CHD) |
3-0 |
09:25 |
T2 |
YGS - U 15 |
34 |
PRAGYA Pathak (CG) |
SUPRIYA Kothiyal (UKD) |
SUPRIYA Kothiyal (UKD) |
1-3 |
09:25 |
T3 |
YGS - U 15 |
21 |
SUBHANKRITA Datta (NCOE) |
BHAVNA Kashyap (ASM) |
SUBHANKRITA Datta (NCOE) |
3-0 |
09:25 |
T4 |
YGS - U 15 |
22 |
SAYANIKA Maji (DLI) |
SWASTIKA Adabar (ODS) |
SAYANIKA Maji (DLI) |
3-0 |
09:25 |
T5 |
YGS - U 15 |
23 |
RIANA Bhoota (MHR A) |
NIDHI Prajapati (GUJ) |
RIANA Bhoota (MHR A) |
3-2 |
09:25 |
T6 |
YGS - U 15 |
24 |
CHRISTIN FIONA Dass (TNTTA) |
SANJENBAM Angkita (MNP) |
CHRISTIN FIONA Dass (TNTTA) |
3-0 |
09:25 |
T7 |
YGS - U 15 |
25 |
ANANDITA Lunawat (MHR B) |
DOHADAVATHI Nalluru (AP) |
ANANDITA Lunawat (MHR B) |
3-0 |
09:25 |
T8 |
YGS - U 15 |
26 |
GARGI Dangi (HRN) |
TIA S Mundenkurian (KRL) |
GARGI Dangi (HRN) |
3-2 |
09:25 |
T9 |
YGS - U 15 |
27 |
KAVYA Bhatt (MHR B) |
BHAVYA Rao (MP) |
KAVYA Bhatt (MHR B) |
3-0 |
09:25 |
T10 |
YGS - U 15 |
28 |
PRATHA Pawar (GUJ) |
K Vedha (PON) |
PRATHA Pawar (GUJ) |
3-0 |
09:25 |
T11 |
YGS - U 15 |
29 |
MOGANA Sairaman (TNTTA) |
ADYA Sinha (RAJ) |
ADYA Sinha (RAJ) |
1-3 |
09:25 |
T12 |
YGS - U 15 |
30 |
ANANYA Muralidharan (TTTA) |
MITALI Purkar (MHR B) |
ANANYA Muralidharan (TTTA) |
3-0 |
09:25 |
T13 |
YGS - U 15 |
30 |
ANVESHA Dev (HP) |
THALATHOTI Sri Sahithi Raj (AP) |
THALATHOTI Sri Sahithi Raj (AP) |
2-3 |
09:25 |
T14 |
YGS - U 15 |
31 |
RADHIKA Sakpal (MHR B) |
TRISHA Verlekar (GOA) |
RADHIKA Sakpal (MHR B) |
3-1 |
09:25 |
T15 |
YGS - U 15 |
31 |
RUPSA Ghoshal (NCOE) |
I Iniya (PON) |
I Iniya (PON) |
wo-3 |
09:25 |
T16 |
YGS - U 15 |
32 |
SAMAIRA Sharma (RAJ) |
MONIKORNIKA Gogoi (TTFI) |
SAMAIRA Sharma (RAJ) |
3-0 |
09:25 |
T17 |
YGS - U 15 |
32 |
GULSHEEN Kaur (PUN) |
NADIYA J Christy (KRL) |
GULSHEEN Kaur (PUN) |
3-0 |
09:25 |
T18 |
YGS - U 15 |
33 |
BHUMIKA Kaushik (ASM) |
SUKRATI Sharma (MHR B) |
BHUMIKA Kaushik (ASM) |
3-0 |
09:25 |
T19 |
YGS - U 15 |
33 |
HARITIMA Agrawal (CG) |
LEOMA Fernandes (GOA) |
LEOMA Fernandes (GOA) |
0-3 |
09:50 |
T1 |
YGS - U 15 |
44 |
ABHILASHA Bhattacharjee (NCOE) |
RISHITA Mahajan (PUN) |
RISHITA Mahajan (PUN) |
1-3 |
09:50 |
T2 |
YGS - U 15 |
44 |
KAAVYA Anand (TELG) |
KASHVI Kalra (HRN) |
KAAVYA Anand (TELG) |
3-1 |
09:50 |
T3 |
YGS - U 15 |
35 |
IKSHIKA Umate (MHR A) |
SHERELL Chhabra (CHD) |
IKSHIKA Umate (MHR A) |
3-0 |
09:50 |
T4 |
YGS - U 15 |
35 |
NANDITA Verma (CG) |
DEVIKA Barman (ASM) |
DEVIKA Barman (ASM) |
0-3 |
09:50 |
T5 |
YGS - U 15 |
36 |
PRATIGYA Pratigya (PSPB A) |
TISHA S Mundenkurian (KRL) |
PRATIGYA Pratigya (PSPB A) |
3-1 |
09:50 |
T6 |
YGS - U 15 |
36 |
VRISHALI Kini (KNT) |
BHAGYASHREE Dave (MP) |
VRISHALI Kini (KNT) |
3-1 |
09:50 |
T7 |
YGS - U 15 |
37 |
RUCHITA Darvatkar (MHR B) |
AADITRI Bhardwaj (UKD) |
RUCHITA Darvatkar (MHR B) |
3-0 |
09:50 |
T8 |
YGS - U 15 |
37 |
BHAVPRITA Sharma (HP) |
SANJANA Jais (KRL) |
BHAVPRITA Sharma (HP) |
3-1 |
09:50 |
T9 |
YGS - U 15 |
38 |
SATYA Aspathi (TELG) |
SUHANI Agrawal (UP) |
SATYA Aspathi (TELG) |
3-0 |
09:50 |
T10 |
YGS - U 15 |
38 |
TRUSHA JAYAWANT Hammanavar (GOA) |
NIMYA . (PUN) |
TRUSHA JAYAWANT Hammanavar (GOA) |
3-1 |
09:50 |
T11 |
YGS - U 15 |
39 |
ARCHA Jain (DLI) |
NISHI Vinay Shastry (KNT) |
ARCHA Jain (DLI) |
3-1 |
09:50 |
T12 |
YGS - U 15 |
39 |
PRAKRITI PANKAJ Singh (ASM) |
NIVA Patodi (MP) |
PRAKRITI PANKAJ Singh (ASM) |
3-1 |
09:50 |
T13 |
YGS - U 15 |
40 |
PARNAVI Ashok H (KNT) |
MAHI Gupta (BHR) |
PARNAVI Ashok H (KNT) |
3-0 |
09:50 |
T14 |
YGS - U 15 |
40 |
NAVYA Nehal (TTFI) |
SHRESHTA REDDY Kontham (TELG) |
NAVYA Nehal (TTFI) |
3-wo |
09:50 |
T15 |
YGS - U 15 |
41 |
SAYANTANI Dasgupta (BNG B) |
CHAYASREE Kakoti (ASM) |
SAYANTANI Dasgupta (BNG B) |
3-0 |
09:50 |
T16 |
YGS - U 15 |
41 |
TEETIKSHA Goel (CHD) |
NAISHA Rewaskar (MHR B) |
TEETIKSHA Goel (CHD) |
3-0 |
09:50 |
T17 |
YGS - U 15 |
42 |
PALURU Jalani (TELG) |
YAVANIKA Harimakeshwaran (TTTA) |
YAVANIKA Harimakeshwaran (TTTA) |
2-3 |
09:50 |
T18 |
YGS - U 15 |
42 |
AANYA Gupta (PUN) |
PRATEETI Paul (BNG B) |
PRATEETI Paul (BNG B) |
0-3 |
09:50 |
T19 |
YGS - U 15 |
43 |
MARZUQAH Ibrahim Khaleelullah (TNTTA) |
M Kajanethra (PON) |
MARZUQAH Ibrahim Khaleelullah (TNTTA) |
3-0 |
09:50 |
T20 |
YGS - U 15 |
43 |
HASINI Papasani (AP) |
AARNA GAUHAR Ahuja (TTFI) |
HASINI Papasani (AP) |
3-0 |
10:15 |
T1 |
YGS - U 15 |
54 |
NUZHAT Parveen (BNG B) |
NISHTHA Jain (RAJ) |
NUZHAT Parveen (BNG B) |
3-0 |
10:15 |
T2 |
YGS - U 15 |
54 |
DHANISTA Saikia (ASM) |
GOURI Niranjana (KRL) |
DHANISTA Saikia (ASM) |
3-1 |
10:15 |
T3 |
YGS - U 15 |
45 |
ANANYA Mahajan (MP) |
URVI Surlakar (GOA) |
URVI Surlakar (GOA) |
0-3 |
10:15 |
T4 |
YGS - U 15 |
45 |
PRIYANSHI Makwana (DND) |
JANVI Prasad (JKD) |
PRIYANSHI Makwana (DND) |
3-2 |
10:15 |
T5 |
YGS - U 15 |
46 |
AYUSHI Godse (KNT) |
KHUMANTHEM Gaitri Chanu (MNP) |
AYUSHI Godse (KNT) |
3-0 |
10:15 |
T6 |
YGS - U 15 |
46 |
YASHIKA Tiwari (UP) |
MISHTHI Aggarwal (J & K) |
YASHIKA Tiwari (UP) |
3-0 |
10:15 |
T7 |
YGS - U 15 |
47 |
JIYA Trivedi (GUJ) |
SUKRITI Gandhi (HRN) |
JIYA Trivedi (GUJ) |
3-0 |
10:15 |
T8 |
YGS - U 15 |
47 |
ARADHANA K.gnanasekaran (TTTA) |
SUHANI Banthia (RAJ) |
SUHANI Banthia (RAJ) |
2-3 |
10:15 |
T9 |
YGS - U 15 |
48 |
FARIEBA F (KRL) |
ARNEE Parmar (GUJ) |
ARNEE Parmar (GUJ) |
2-3 |
10:15 |
T10 |
YGS - U 15 |
48 |
SHAKSHI Bhagat (ODS) |
MAITRI Rahi (ARN) |
MAITRI Rahi (ARN) |
0-3 |
10:15 |
T11 |
YGS - U 15 |
49 |
STUTI Kukrety (UKD) |
ADRIJA Paul (BNG B) |
ADRIJA Paul (BNG B) |
0-3 |
10:15 |
T12 |
YGS - U 15 |
49 |
ANJALI Kumari (JKD) |
SUMAIYA Sultan (MP) |
SUMAIYA Sultan (MP) |
0-3 |
10:15 |
T13 |
YGS - U 15 |
50 |
SAANVI Mandekar (KNT) |
POOJA M. R. (TNTTA) |
SAANVI Mandekar (KNT) |
3-2 |
10:15 |
T14 |
YGS - U 15 |
50 |
ANIKA Gupta (UP) |
GIDUTHURI Siri Pavani (AP) |
ANIKA Gupta (UP) |
3-1 |
10:15 |
T15 |
YGS - U 15 |
51 |
MOUBONI Chatterjee (GUJ) |
EDWINA Edward (KRL) |
MOUBONI Chatterjee (GUJ) |
3-1 |
10:15 |
T16 |
YGS - U 15 |
51 |
ANGEL Chauhan (HRN) |
ARCHITA Dey (JKD) |
ARCHITA Dey (JKD) |
2-3 |
10:15 |
T17 |
YGS - U 15 |
52 |
ANUGRAH Choudhary (CG) |
NAOREM Shriya (TELG) |
NAOREM Shriya (TELG) |
0-3 |
10:15 |
T18 |
YGS - U 15 |
52 |
NIKILA Garapati (AP) |
GARGI Saikia (ASM) |
GARGI Saikia (ASM) |
0-3 |
10:15 |
T19 |
YGS - U 15 |
53 |
PRANAVI Manivannan (TNTTA) |
NIHARIKA Sharma (J & K) |
PRANAVI Manivannan (TNTTA) |
3-0 |
10:15 |
T20 |
YGS - U 15 |
53 |
MEETA Dixit (UP) |
BUSHRA Hashmi (MP) |
MEETA Dixit (UP) |
3-0 |
10:40 |
T1 |
YGS - U 15 |
56 |
MEGHANA Busireddy (TELG) |
NISHKA Mehta (DND) |
MEGHANA Busireddy (TELG) |
3-1 |
10:40 |
T2 |
YGS - U 15 |
56 |
JAHNAVI Patel (GUJ) |
FARNAZ YESMIN Begum (TTFI) |
JAHNAVI Patel (GUJ) |
3-1 |
10:40 |
T3 |
YGS - U 15 |
55 |
ANVI Gupte (MHR B) |
TANISHA Sharma (HP) |
ANVI Gupte (MHR B) |
3-2 |
10:40 |
T4 |
YGS - U 15 |
55 |
HANSIKA Dhondyal (UKD) |
TANISHA Malani (UP) |
TANISHA Malani (UP) |
0-3 |
11:05 |
T1 |
YGS - U 13 |
19 |
SAYANTANI Dasgupta (BNG B) |
RIDDHI Sharma (PUN) |
SAYANTANI Dasgupta (BNG B) |
3-0 |
11:05 |
T2 |
YGS - U 13 |
20 |
AARUSHI Nandi (BNG A) |
NISHKA Mehta (DND) |
AARUSHI Nandi (BNG A) |
3-0 |
11:05 |
T3 |
YGS - U 13 |
1 |
SYNDRELA Das (BNG A) |
GUNJAN . (DLI) |
GUNJAN . (DLI) |
1-3 |
11:05 |
T4 |
YGS - U 13 |
2 |
RIANA Bhoota (MHR A) |
DONNYA Ajay (TTTA) |
RIANA Bhoota (MHR A) |
3-0 |
11:05 |
T5 |
YGS - U 13 |
3 |
AVISHA Karmakar (BNG A) |
SANHITA Pullipudi (AP) |
AVISHA Karmakar (BNG A) |
3-0 |
11:05 |
T6 |
YGS - U 13 |
4 |
NANDHINI Balaji Reena (TNTTA) |
FARNAZ YESMIN Begum (TTFI) |
NANDHINI Balaji Reena (TNTTA) |
3-0 |
11:05 |
T7 |
YGS - U 13 |
5 |
DIVYANSHI Bhowmick (MHR A) |
A.S.KANIHA Saravana Kumar (TNTTA) |
DIVYANSHI Bhowmick (MHR A) |
3-0 |
11:05 |
T8 |
YGS - U 13 |
6 |
KAVYA Bhatt (MHR B) |
SHUCHI Verma (CG) |
KAVYA Bhatt (MHR B) |
3-0 |
11:05 |
T9 |
YGS - U 13 |
7 |
ANANYA Muralidharan (TTTA) |
KANISHKA Ms (UP) |
ANANYA Muralidharan (TTTA) |
3-0 |
11:05 |
T10 |
YGS - U 13 |
8 |
IKSHIKA Umate (MHR A) |
ZAKIYA Sultan (MP) |
IKSHIKA Umate (MHR A) |
3-0 |
11:05 |
T11 |
YGS - U 13 |
9 |
HANSINI M (TNTTA) |
RAMEESHA MANNAT Hassan (TTFI) |
HANSINI M (TNTTA) |
3-0 |
11:05 |
T12 |
YGS - U 13 |
10 |
PRATHA Pawar (GUJ) |
URJA Verma (ODS) |
PRATHA Pawar (GUJ) |
3-0 |
11:05 |
T13 |
YGS - U 13 |
11 |
PRISHA Goel (DLI) |
RINIVA Sarkar (BNG B) |
PRISHA Goel (DLI) |
3-0 |
11:05 |
T14 |
YGS - U 13 |
12 |
ANKOLIKA Chakraborty (BNG A) |
NAVIKA Singh (UP) |
ANKOLIKA Chakraborty (BNG A) |
3-0 |
11:05 |
T15 |
YGS - U 13 |
13 |
AYUSHI Singhal (DLI) |
KAIRA Baliga (KNT) |
AYUSHI Singhal (DLI) |
3-1 |
11:05 |
T16 |
YGS - U 13 |
14 |
AHONA Ray (BNG A) |
ISHITA Rawat (UP) |
AHONA Ray (BNG A) |
3-0 |
11:05 |
T17 |
YGS - U 13 |
15 |
PRATEETI Paul (BNG B) |
YASHA Shree (J & K) |
PRATEETI Paul (BNG B) |
3-0 |
11:05 |
T18 |
YGS - U 13 |
16 |
TANMAYEE Saha (BNG A) |
SWASTIKA Shukla (JKD) |
TANMAYEE Saha (BNG A) |
3-0 |
11:05 |
T19 |
YGS - U 13 |
17 |
TEETIKSHA Goel (CHD) |
HRITHIKA Madhur (MHR B) |
TEETIKSHA Goel (CHD) |
3-1 |
11:05 |
T20 |
YGS - U 13 |
18 |
DHAANI Jain (DLI) |
PRAGNYA - (HRN) |
DHAANI Jain (DLI) |
3-0 |
11:30 |
T1 |
YGS - U 13 |
39 |
ANSHIKA . (HRN) |
ANANYA K (TNTTA) |
ANANYA K (TNTTA) |
1-3 |
11:30 |
T2 |
YGS - U 13 |
40 |
RADHIKA Soni (RAJ) |
RUCHI Kirtani (GOA) |
RUCHI Kirtani (GOA) |
0-3 |
11:30 |
T3 |
YGS - U 13 |
21 |
MANAL Antal (HRN) |
M Kajanethra (PON) |
MANAL Antal (HRN) |
3-0 |
11:30 |
T4 |
YGS - U 13 |
22 |
AYUSHI Godse (KNT) |
ARADHANA K.gnanasekaran (TTTA) |
ARADHANA K.gnanasekaran (TTTA) |
2-3 |
11:30 |
T5 |
YGS - U 13 |
23 |
SATYA Aspathi (TELG) |
CHAHEK Katariya (CG) |
SATYA Aspathi (TELG) |
3-0 |
11:30 |
T6 |
YGS - U 13 |
24 |
YAVANIKA Harimakeshwaran (TTTA) |
ARSHIA Bakshi (CHD) |
YAVANIKA Harimakeshwaran (TTTA) |
3-1 |
11:30 |
T7 |
YGS - U 13 |
25 |
PRACHI Ghosh (BNG B) |
PARNIKA Kaushik (HP) |
PRACHI Ghosh (BNG B) |
3-0 |
11:30 |
T8 |
YGS - U 13 |
26 |
PRATIGYA Pratigya (PSPB A) |
CHAYASREE Kakoti (ASM) |
PRATIGYA Pratigya (PSPB A) |
3-1 |
11:30 |
T9 |
YGS - U 13 |
27 |
RUCHITA Darvatkar (MHR B) |
RIYA Kothari (MHR A) |
RUCHITA Darvatkar (MHR B) |
3-0 |
11:30 |
T10 |
YGS - U 13 |
28 |
AARNA GAUHAR Ahuja (TTFI) |
ANANYA Satheesh (TTTA) |
AARNA GAUHAR Ahuja (TTFI) |
3-0 |
11:30 |
T11 |
YGS - U 13 |
29 |
S.S.BHUVANIDHA Saravanan (TTTA) |
KRISHA Patel (GUJ) |
S.S.BHUVANIDHA Saravanan (TTTA) |
3-0 |
11:30 |
T12 |
YGS - U 13 |
30 |
VRISHALI Kini (KNT) |
JEEVISHA Kaushik (CHD) |
VRISHALI Kini (KNT) |
3-0 |
11:30 |
T13 |
YGS - U 13 |
31 |
BIAS Paul (BNG A) |
ANSHIKA Mahajan (JKD) |
BIAS Paul (BNG A) |
3-0 |
11:30 |
T14 |
YGS - U 13 |
32 |
HIMANSHI Chowdhary (KNT) |
NITYA Arora (J & K) |
HIMANSHI Chowdhary (KNT) |
3-0 |
11:30 |
T15 |
YGS - U 13 |
33 |
KRISHVI Arora (PUN) |
ANGEL Chauhan (HRN) |
ANGEL Chauhan (HRN) |
1-3 |
11:30 |
T16 |
YGS - U 13 |
34 |
PRAGYALAXMI Gogoi (ASM) |
SAANVI Mandekar (KNT) |
SAANVI Mandekar (KNT) |
0-3 |
11:30 |
T17 |
YGS - U 13 |
35 |
BHAVIN Kour (J & K) |
ANKITA Nath (TTFI) |
ANKITA Nath (TTFI) |
0-3 |
11:30 |
T18 |
YGS - U 13 |
36 |
SWARA Jangade (MHR B) |
TUHINA Kargotra (J & K) |
SWARA Jangade (MHR B) |
3-0 |
11:30 |
T19 |
YGS - U 13 |
37 |
KHYATI Pande (UKD) |
TANISHKA Kalbhairav (KNT) |
TANISHKA Kalbhairav (KNT) |
0-3 |
11:30 |
T20 |
YGS - U 13 |
38 |
R N V S G RENUKA SATYA Kruthiventi (AP) |
ANVI Phogat (HRN) |
ANVI Phogat (HRN) |
2-3 |
11:55 |
T1 |
YGS - U 13 |
59 |
MOUBONI Chatterjee (GUJ) |
GITIKA Sharma (RAJ) |
MOUBONI Chatterjee (GUJ) |
3-0 |
11:55 |
T2 |
YGS - U 13 |
60 |
ANUSHKA Das (BNG B) |
ANVI Gupte (MHR B) |
ANVI Gupte (MHR B) |
0-3 |
11:55 |
T3 |
YGS - U 13 |
41 |
B Phanindra Rao (TELG) |
TIA S Mundenkurian (KRL) |
TIA S Mundenkurian (KRL) |
0-3 |
11:55 |
T4 |
YGS - U 13 |
42 |
MONIKORNIKA Gogoi (TTFI) |
ANWESHA Das (BNG A) |
ANWESHA Das (BNG A) |
0-3 |
11:55 |
T5 |
YGS - U 13 |
43 |
HARINI SHREE P S (TNTTA) |
GARGI Saikia (ASM) |
GARGI Saikia (ASM) |
0-3 |
11:55 |
T6 |
YGS - U 13 |
44 |
ARCHITA Dey (JKD) |
AKSHITA Roy (ASM) |
ARCHITA Dey (JKD) |
3-0 |
11:55 |
T7 |
YGS - U 13 |
45 |
CHARU Leeming (ARN) |
OJASVITA Sharma (RAJ) |
CHARU Leeming (ARN) |
3-wo |
11:55 |
T8 |
YGS - U 13 |
46 |
SIMRAN Thakur (HP) |
YOGA SRI M (TTTA) |
YOGA SRI M (TTTA) |
0-3 |
11:55 |
T9 |
YGS - U 13 |
47 |
YASHIKA Tiwari (UP) |
VAISHNAVI Jaiswal (MHR B) |
YASHIKA Tiwari (UP) |
3-1 |
11:55 |
T10 |
YGS - U 13 |
48 |
SHAKSHI Bhagat (ODS) |
MAITRI Rahi (ARN) |
MAITRI Rahi (ARN) |
2-3 |
11:55 |
T11 |
YGS - U 13 |
49 |
KHUMANTHEM Gaitri Chanu (MNP) |
SARAH Dhingra (UP) |
SARAH Dhingra (UP) |
0-3 |
11:55 |
T12 |
YGS - U 13 |
50 |
BHAVYA Mahajan (CHD) |
SAMIKSHA Bohra (RAJ) |
BHAVYA Mahajan (CHD) |
3-wo |
11:55 |
T13 |
YGS - U 13 |
51 |
TANUJA Negi (UKD) |
DHANISTA Saikia (ASM) |
DHANISTA Saikia (ASM) |
0-3 |
11:55 |
T14 |
YGS - U 13 |
52 |
CHARVI Madhariya (CG) |
NITYA . (PUN) |
NITYA . (PUN) |
0-3 |
11:55 |
T15 |
YGS - U 13 |
53 |
THANYASRI Giduthuri (AP) |
ANANYA Yadav (CHD) |
THANYASRI Giduthuri (AP) |
3-0 |
11:55 |
T16 |
YGS - U 13 |
54 |
TAGRU Yakar (ARN) |
HEMAKSHI Malhotra (PUN) |
HEMAKSHI Malhotra (PUN) |
0-3 |
11:55 |
T17 |
YGS - U 13 |
55 |
MANCHALA Tanvi (AP) |
ANUSHKA Rawat (MHR B) |
ANUSHKA Rawat (MHR B) |
2-3 |
11:55 |
T18 |
YGS - U 13 |
56 |
HIYA Singh (GUJ) |
KUSUMA SRI GNANA PRASUNA Mutha (AP) |
HIYA Singh (GUJ) |
3-0 |
11:55 |
T19 |
YGS - U 13 |
57 |
CHAITANYA - (HRN) |
SUKRATI Sharma (MHR B) |
SUKRATI Sharma (MHR B) |
2-3 |
11:55 |
T20 |
YGS - U 13 |
58 |
JASMEEN Kaur (PUN) |
AARADHYA Rajpoot (MP) |
AARADHYA Rajpoot (MP) |
0-3 |
12:20 |
T1 |
YGS - U 13 |
63 |
I Iniya (PON) |
FARIEBA F (KRL) |
I Iniya (PON) |
3-1 |
12:20 |
T2 |
YGS - U 13 |
64 |
NAISHA Rewaskar (MHR B) |
DEVIKA Barman (ASM) |
NAISHA Rewaskar (MHR B) |
3-0 |
12:20 |
T3 |
YGS - U 13 |
61 |
PRAKRITI PANKAJ Singh (ASM) |
BHAVYA Rao (MP) |
BHAVYA Rao (MP) |
1-3 |
12:20 |
T4 |
YGS - U 13 |
62 |
ANSHIKA Mishra (MP) |
PRIYANSHI Makwana (DND) |
ANSHIKA Mishra (MP) |
3-0 |
12:45 |
T1 |
YGS - U 15 |
20 |
SAANVI Dargan (HRN) |
SIDDHI Bulsara (GUJ) |
SAANVI Dargan (HRN) |
3-1 |
12:45 |
T2 |
YGS - U 15 |
19 |
NANDHINI Balaji Reena (TNTTA) |
PARMI Nagdeve (MP) |
NANDHINI Balaji Reena (TNTTA) |
3-1 |
12:45 |
T3 |
YGS - U 15 |
18 |
VANSHIKA Mudgal (DLI) |
PRACHI Ghosh (BNG B) |
VANSHIKA Mudgal (DLI) |
3-0 |
12:45 |
T4 |
YGS - U 15 |
17 |
NIHARIKA Ananth Kumar (KNT) |
NIKHITA Hardandhi Sanjeev Kumar (TELG) |
NIHARIKA Ananth Kumar (KNT) |
3-0 |
12:45 |
T5 |
YGS - U 15 |
16 |
SOUMYA Das (BNG A) |
RAJU Nandini (PON) |
SOUMYA Das (BNG A) |
3-1 |
12:45 |
T6 |
YGS - U 15 |
15 |
DIYA Bramhachary (BNG A) |
AADYA Chauhan (JKD) |
DIYA Bramhachary (BNG A) |
3-0 |
12:45 |
T7 |
YGS - U 15 |
14 |
SANA Dsouza (MHR A) |
SOURADRITA Sarkar (NCOE) |
SANA Dsouza (MHR A) |
3-0 |
12:45 |
T8 |
YGS - U 15 |
13 |
SREEDATRI Roy (PSPB A) |
ANUSHNA Das (TTFI) |
SREEDATRI Roy (PSPB A) |
3-0 |
12:45 |
T9 |
YGS - U 15 |
12 |
SHRIYA Anand (TTTA) |
NEETI Agrawal (KNT) |
SHRIYA Anand (TTTA) |
3-0 |
12:45 |
T10 |
YGS - U 15 |
11 |
DISHA Basu (BNG A) |
DONNYA Ajay (TTTA) |
DISHA Basu (BNG A) |
3-0 |
12:45 |
T11 |
YGS - U 15 |
10 |
SWETAPADMA Dalai (ODS) |
RICHA Sharma (TTFI) |
SWETAPADMA Dalai (ODS) |
3-0 |
12:45 |
T12 |
YGS - U 15 |
9 |
DISHA K (UP) |
DHAANI Jain (DLI) |
DISHA K (UP) |
3-2 |
12:45 |
T13 |
YGS - U 15 |
8 |
PRACHI Mazumdar (PSPB A) |
SOMYA Jain (MP) |
PRACHI Mazumdar (PSPB A) |
3-0 |
12:45 |
T14 |
YGS - U 15 |
7 |
DIYA Basu (BNG A) |
S Shivasri (PON) |
DIYA Basu (BNG A) |
3-1 |
12:45 |
T15 |
YGS - U 15 |
6 |
RIDDHIMA Kapoor (DLI) |
CHANDRANI Bhattcharyya (TTFI) |
RIDDHIMA Kapoor (DLI) |
3-0 |
12:45 |
T16 |
YGS - U 15 |
5 |
PRISHA Goel (DLI) |
GALYA Fernandes (GOA) |
PRISHA Goel (DLI) |
3-0 |
12:45 |
T17 |
YGS - U 15 |
4 |
AVANI Tripathi (UP) |
PRITHA Talukder (BNG B) |
AVANI Tripathi (UP) |
3-wo |
12:45 |
T18 |
YGS - U 15 |
3 |
AVISHA Karmakar (BNG A) |
B Phanindra Rao (TELG) |
AVISHA Karmakar (BNG A) |
3-0 |
12:45 |
T19 |
YGS - U 15 |
2 |
HANSINI M (TNTTA) |
PATRA Pragyansha (TELG) |
HANSINI M (TNTTA) |
3-0 |
12:45 |
T20 |
YGS - U 15 |
1 |
SHARVANI Nagam (TTTA) |
ANKANA Kalra (DLI) |
SHARVANI Nagam (TTTA) |
3-0 |
13:10 |
T1 |
YGS - U 15 |
30 |
ANANYA Muralidharan (TTTA) |
ANVESHA Dev (HP) |
ANANYA Muralidharan (TTTA) |
3-0 |
13:10 |
T2 |
YGS - U 15 |
30 |
MITALI Purkar (MHR B) |
THALATHOTI Sri Sahithi Raj (AP) |
MITALI Purkar (MHR B) |
3-0 |
13:10 |
T3 |
YGS - U 15 |
31 |
RADHIKA Sakpal (MHR B) |
RUPSA Ghoshal (NCOE) |
RADHIKA Sakpal (MHR B) |
3-wo |
13:10 |
T4 |
YGS - U 15 |
31 |
TRISHA Verlekar (GOA) |
I Iniya (PON) |
TRISHA Verlekar (GOA) |
3-1 |
13:10 |
T5 |
YGS - U 15 |
32 |
SAMAIRA Sharma (RAJ) |
GULSHEEN Kaur (PUN) |
SAMAIRA Sharma (RAJ) |
3-0 |
13:10 |
T6 |
YGS - U 15 |
32 |
MONIKORNIKA Gogoi (TTFI) |
NADIYA J Christy (KRL) |
MONIKORNIKA Gogoi (TTFI) |
3-0 |
13:10 |
T7 |
YGS - U 15 |
33 |
BHUMIKA Kaushik (ASM) |
HARITIMA Agrawal (CG) |
BHUMIKA Kaushik (ASM) |
3-0 |
13:10 |
T8 |
YGS - U 15 |
33 |
SUKRATI Sharma (MHR B) |
LEOMA Fernandes (GOA) |
SUKRATI Sharma (MHR B) |
3-1 |
13:10 |
T9 |
YGS - U 15 |
34 |
VANI Sharma (CHD) |
PRAGYA Pathak (CG) |
VANI Sharma (CHD) |
3-0 |
13:10 |
T10 |
YGS - U 15 |
34 |
NITYA Arora (J & K) |
SUPRIYA Kothiyal (UKD) |
NITYA Arora (J & K) |
3-1 |
13:10 |
T12 |
YGS - U 15 |
29 |
MOGANA Sairaman (TNTTA) |
S.S.BHUVANIDHA Saravanan (TTTA) |
S.S.BHUVANIDHA Saravanan (TTTA) |
0-3 |
13:10 |
T13 |
YGS - U 15 |
28 |
PRATHA Pawar (GUJ) |
URJA Verma (ODS) |
PRATHA Pawar (GUJ) |
3-0 |
13:10 |
T14 |
YGS - U 15 |
27 |
KAVYA Bhatt (MHR B) |
HIMANSHI Chowdhary (KNT) |
KAVYA Bhatt (MHR B) |
3-2 |
13:10 |
T15 |
YGS - U 15 |
26 |
GARGI Dangi (HRN) |
SUNIDHI Dewan (RAJ) |
GARGI Dangi (HRN) |
3-0 |
13:10 |
T16 |
YGS - U 15 |
25 |
ANANDITA Lunawat (MHR B) |
MANAL Antal (HRN) |
ANANDITA Lunawat (MHR B) |
3-0 |
13:10 |
T17 |
YGS - U 15 |
24 |
CHRISTIN FIONA Dass (TNTTA) |
RUCHI Kirtani (GOA) |
CHRISTIN FIONA Dass (TNTTA) |
3-0 |
13:10 |
T18 |
YGS - U 15 |
23 |
RIANA Bhoota (MHR A) |
VIDHI Kandoria (DND) |
RIANA Bhoota (MHR A) |
3-0 |
13:10 |
T19 |
YGS - U 15 |
22 |
SAYANIKA Maji (DLI) |
VIDUSHI Dhanai (UKD) |
SAYANIKA Maji (DLI) |
3-0 |
13:10 |
T20 |
YGS - U 15 |
21 |
SUBHANKRITA Datta (NCOE) |
ZENITH Ghosh (BNG B) |
SUBHANKRITA Datta (NCOE) |
3-0 |
13:35 |
T1 |
YGS - U 15 |
44 |
RISHITA Mahajan (PUN) |
KASHVI Kalra (HRN) |
KASHVI Kalra (HRN) |
0-3 |
13:35 |
T2 |
YGS - U 15 |
44 |
ABHILASHA Bhattacharjee (NCOE) |
KAAVYA Anand (TELG) |
ABHILASHA Bhattacharjee (NCOE) |
3-1 |
13:35 |
T3 |
YGS - U 15 |
43 |
M Kajanethra (PON) |
AARNA GAUHAR Ahuja (TTFI) |
AARNA GAUHAR Ahuja (TTFI) |
0-3 |
13:35 |
T4 |
YGS - U 15 |
43 |
MARZUQAH Ibrahim Khaleelullah (TNTTA) |
HASINI Papasani (AP) |
MARZUQAH Ibrahim Khaleelullah (TNTTA) |
3-2 |
13:35 |
T5 |
YGS - U 15 |
42 |
YAVANIKA Harimakeshwaran (TTTA) |
PRATEETI Paul (BNG B) |
PRATEETI Paul (BNG B) |
1-3 |
13:35 |
T6 |
YGS - U 15 |
42 |
PALURU Jalani (TELG) |
AANYA Gupta (PUN) |
AANYA Gupta (PUN) |
2-3 |
13:35 |
T7 |
YGS - U 15 |
41 |
CHAYASREE Kakoti (ASM) |
NAISHA Rewaskar (MHR B) |
NAISHA Rewaskar (MHR B) |
1-3 |
13:35 |
T8 |
YGS - U 15 |
41 |
SAYANTANI Dasgupta (BNG B) |
TEETIKSHA Goel (CHD) |
TEETIKSHA Goel (CHD) |
0-3 |
13:35 |
T9 |
YGS - U 15 |
40 |
MAHI Gupta (BHR) |
SHRESHTA REDDY Kontham (TELG) |
SHRESHTA REDDY Kontham (TELG) |
0-3 |
13:35 |
T10 |
YGS - U 15 |
40 |
PARNAVI Ashok H (KNT) |
NAVYA Nehal (TTFI) |
PARNAVI Ashok H (KNT) |
3-0 |
13:35 |
T11 |
YGS - U 15 |
39 |
NISHI Vinay Shastry (KNT) |
NIVA Patodi (MP) |
NISHI Vinay Shastry (KNT) |
3-1 |
13:35 |
T12 |
YGS - U 15 |
39 |
ARCHA Jain (DLI) |
PRAKRITI PANKAJ Singh (ASM) |
ARCHA Jain (DLI) |
3-1 |
13:35 |
T13 |
YGS - U 15 |
38 |
SUHANI Agrawal (UP) |
NIMYA . (PUN) |
SUHANI Agrawal (UP) |
3-1 |
13:35 |
T14 |
YGS - U 15 |
38 |
SATYA Aspathi (TELG) |
TRUSHA JAYAWANT Hammanavar (GOA) |
SATYA Aspathi (TELG) |
3-0 |
13:35 |
T15 |
YGS - U 15 |
37 |
AADITRI Bhardwaj (UKD) |
SANJANA Jais (KRL) |
AADITRI Bhardwaj (UKD) |
3-0 |
13:35 |
T16 |
YGS - U 15 |
37 |
RUCHITA Darvatkar (MHR B) |
BHAVPRITA Sharma (HP) |
BHAVPRITA Sharma (HP) |
2-3 |
13:35 |
T17 |
YGS - U 15 |
36 |
TISHA S Mundenkurian (KRL) |
BHAGYASHREE Dave (MP) |
TISHA S Mundenkurian (KRL) |
3-0 |
13:35 |
T18 |
YGS - U 15 |
36 |
PRATIGYA Pratigya (PSPB A) |
VRISHALI Kini (KNT) |
PRATIGYA Pratigya (PSPB A) |
3-1 |
13:35 |
T19 |
YGS - U 15 |
35 |
SHERELL Chhabra (CHD) |
DEVIKA Barman (ASM) |
DEVIKA Barman (ASM) |
0-3 |
13:35 |
T20 |
YGS - U 15 |
35 |
IKSHIKA Umate (MHR A) |
NANDITA Verma (CG) |
IKSHIKA Umate (MHR A) |
3-0 |
14:00 |
T1 |
YGS - U 15 |
54 |
NISHTHA Jain (RAJ) |
GOURI Niranjana (KRL) |
NISHTHA Jain (RAJ) |
3-0 |
14:00 |
T2 |
YGS - U 15 |
54 |
NUZHAT Parveen (BNG B) |
DHANISTA Saikia (ASM) |
NUZHAT Parveen (BNG B) |
3-1 |
14:00 |
T3 |
YGS - U 15 |
53 |
NIHARIKA Sharma (J & K) |
BUSHRA Hashmi (MP) |
BUSHRA Hashmi (MP) |
0-3 |
14:00 |
T4 |
YGS - U 15 |
53 |
PRANAVI Manivannan (TNTTA) |
MEETA Dixit (UP) |
MEETA Dixit (UP) |
2-3 |
14:00 |
T5 |
YGS - U 15 |
52 |
NAOREM Shriya (TELG) |
GARGI Saikia (ASM) |
GARGI Saikia (ASM) |
0-3 |
14:00 |
T6 |
YGS - U 15 |
52 |
ANUGRAH Choudhary (CG) |
NIKILA Garapati (AP) |
NIKILA Garapati (AP) |
2-3 |
14:00 |
T7 |
YGS - U 15 |
51 |
EDWINA Edward (KRL) |
ARCHITA Dey (JKD) |
ARCHITA Dey (JKD) |
1-3 |
14:00 |
T8 |
YGS - U 15 |
51 |
MOUBONI Chatterjee (GUJ) |
ANGEL Chauhan (HRN) |
MOUBONI Chatterjee (GUJ) |
3-0 |
14:00 |
T9 |
YGS - U 15 |
50 |
POOJA M. R. (TNTTA) |
GIDUTHURI Siri Pavani (AP) |
POOJA M. R. (TNTTA) |
3-2 |
14:00 |
T10 |
YGS - U 15 |
50 |
SAANVI Mandekar (KNT) |
ANIKA Gupta (UP) |
ANIKA Gupta (UP) |
0-3 |
14:00 |
T11 |
YGS - U 15 |
49 |
ADRIJA Paul (BNG B) |
SUMAIYA Sultan (MP) |
ADRIJA Paul (BNG B) |
3-0 |
14:00 |
T12 |
YGS - U 15 |
49 |
STUTI Kukrety (UKD) |
ANJALI Kumari (JKD) |
ANJALI Kumari (JKD) |
0-3 |
14:00 |
T13 |
YGS - U 15 |
48 |
ARNEE Parmar (GUJ) |
MAITRI Rahi (ARN) |
ARNEE Parmar (GUJ) |
3-1 |
14:00 |
T14 |
YGS - U 15 |
48 |
FARIEBA F (KRL) |
SHAKSHI Bhagat (ODS) |
FARIEBA F (KRL) |
3-0 |
14:00 |
T15 |
YGS - U 15 |
47 |
SUKRITI Gandhi (HRN) |
SUHANI Banthia (RAJ) |
SUHANI Banthia (RAJ) |
0-3 |
14:00 |
T16 |
YGS - U 15 |
47 |
JIYA Trivedi (GUJ) |
ARADHANA K.gnanasekaran (TTTA) |
JIYA Trivedi (GUJ) |
3-2 |
14:00 |
T17 |
YGS - U 15 |
46 |
KHUMANTHEM Gaitri Chanu (MNP) |
MISHTHI Aggarwal (J & K) |
MISHTHI Aggarwal (J & K) |
1-3 |
14:00 |
T18 |
YGS - U 15 |
46 |
AYUSHI Godse (KNT) |
YASHIKA Tiwari (UP) |
AYUSHI Godse (KNT) |
3-0 |
14:00 |
T19 |
YGS - U 15 |
45 |
URVI Surlakar (GOA) |
JANVI Prasad (JKD) |
URVI Surlakar (GOA) |
3-0 |
14:00 |
T20 |
YGS - U 15 |
45 |
ANANYA Mahajan (MP) |
PRIYANSHI Makwana (DND) |
ANANYA Mahajan (MP) |
3-0 |
14:25 |
T1 |
YGS - U 15 |
55 |
HANSIKA Dhondyal (UKD) |
ANVI Gupte (MHR B) |
ANVI Gupte (MHR B) |
0-3 |
14:25 |
T2 |
YGS - U 15 |
55 |
TANISHA Malani (UP) |
TANISHA Sharma (HP) |
TANISHA Malani (UP) |
3-1 |
14:25 |
T3 |
YGS - U 15 |
56 |
JAHNAVI Patel (GUJ) |
MEGHANA Busireddy (TELG) |
JAHNAVI Patel (GUJ) |
3-0 |
14:25 |
T4 |
YGS - U 15 |
56 |
FARNAZ YESMIN Begum (TTFI) |
NISHKA Mehta (DND) |
FARNAZ YESMIN Begum (TTFI) |
3-0 |
19:00 |
T1 |
YGS - U 11 |
R/32 |
CHAKRABORTY ANKOLIKA (BNG A) |
GIDUTHURI Thanyasri (AP) |
CHAKRABORTY Ankolika (BNG A) |
3-0 |
19:00 |
T2 |
YGS - U 11 |
R/32 |
PHANINDRA RAO B (TELG) |
DHAR Shreya (BNG B) |
DHAR Shreya (BNG B) |
0-3 |
19:00 |
T3 |
YGS - U 11 |
R/32 |
BASAK SUBHOMITA (BNG A) |
KESARI Anokhi (UP) |
BASAK Subhomita (BNG A) |
3-1 |
19:00 |
T4 |
YGS - U 11 |
R/32 |
SONI RADHIKA (RAJ) |
REWASKAR Naisha (MHR B) |
REWASKAR Naisha (MHR B) |
0-3 |
19:00 |
T5 |
YGS - U 11 |
R/32 |
RAY AHONA (BNG A) |
GODIL Daniya (GUJ) |
RAY Ahona (BNG A) |
3-0 |
19:00 |
T6 |
YGS - U 11 |
R/32 |
CHHABRA SHERELL (CHD) |
SAHA Bibeshna (BNG B) |
SAHA Bibeshna (BNG B) |
1-3 |
19:00 |
T7 |
YGS - U 11 |
R/32 |
SULTAN ZAKIYA (MP) |
MEGANATHAN Shadhana (TTTA) |
SULTAN Zakiya (MP) |
3-2 |
19:00 |
T8 |
YGS - U 11 |
R/32 |
DEEP REDKAR AARYA DEEPAK REDKAR (MHR B) |
DHINGRA Aradhya (DLI) |
DHINGRA Aradhya (DLI) |
0-3 |
19:00 |
T9 |
YGS - U 11 |
R/32 |
PAUL PRATEETI (BNG B) |
VYAS Samridhi (RAJ) |
VYAS Samridhi (RAJ) |
2-3 |
19:00 |
T10 |
YGS - U 11 |
R/32 |
CHAFEKAR AAROHEE (MHR B) |
SETH Parnavi (BNG A) |
SETH Parnavi (BNG A) |
2-3 |
19:00 |
T11 |
YGS - U 11 |
R/32 |
RAJPOOT AARADHYA (MP) |
ASHWATH Maya (TTTA) |
ASHWATH Maya (TTTA) |
0-3 |
19:00 |
T12 |
YGS - U 11 |
R/32 |
SHAHID SHARIQA (BNG A) |
KALBHAIRAV Tanishka (KNT) |
KALBHAIRAV Tanishka (KNT) |
2-3 |
19:00 |
T13 |
YGS - U 11 |
R/32 |
SAHA RANJINI (BNG A) |
PHOGAT Anvi (HRN) |
SAHA Ranjini (BNG A) |
3-1 |
19:00 |
T14 |
YGS - U 11 |
R/32 |
SARKAR RINIVA (BNG B) |
PURANIK Sanvi (MHR B) |
SARKAR Riniva (BNG B) |
3-0 |
19:00 |
T15 |
YGS - U 11 |
R/32 |
BANERJEE SATURYA (BNG A) |
SINGHAL Akanksha (DLI) |
SINGHAL Akanksha (DLI) |
1-3 |
19:00 |
T16 |
YGS - U 11 |
R/32 |
E G KAVIYAZH (TTTA) |
PATEL Krisha (GUJ) |
PATEL Krisha (GUJ) |
0-3 |
19:30 |
T1 |
YGS - U 15 |
R/64 |
BHATTACHARJEE SANDIKA (BNG A) |
SHARMA Bhavprita (HP) |
BHATTACHARJEE Sandika (BNG A) |
3-0 |
19:30 |
T2 |
YGS - U 15 |
R/64 |
PARVEEN NUZHAT (BNG B) |
K Disha (UP) |
K Disha (UP) |
0-3 |
19:30 |
T3 |
YGS - U 15 |
R/64 |
DSOUZA SANA (MHR A) |
IBRAHIM KHALEELULLAH Marzuqah (TNTTA) |
DSOUZA Sana (MHR A) |
3-1 |
19:30 |
T4 |
YGS - U 15 |
R/64 |
BHATT KAVYA (MHR B) |
GOEL Prisha (DLI) |
GOEL Prisha (DLI) |
2-3 |
19:30 |
T5 |
YGS - U 15 |
R/64 |
KARMAKAR AVISHA (BNG A) |
DIXIT Meeta (UP) |
KARMAKAR Avisha (BNG A) |
3-1 |
19:30 |
T6 |
YGS - U 15 |
R/64 |
DANGI GARGI (HRN) |
ROY Sreedatri (PSPB A) |
ROY Sreedatri (PSPB A) |
0-3 |
19:30 |
T7 |
YGS - U 15 |
R/64 |
ANAND SHRIYA (TTTA) |
TRIVEDI Jiya (GUJ) |
ANAND Shriya (TTTA) |
3-0 |
19:30 |
T8 |
YGS - U 15 |
R/64 |
SURLAKAR URVI (GOA) |
BHAT Shubha (MHR B) |
BHAT Shubha (MHR B) |
0-3 |
19:30 |
T9 |
YGS - U 15 |
R/64 |
ROY SAANVI (BNG A) |
SAIKIA Gargi (ASM) |
ROY Saanvi (BNG A) |
3-0 |
19:30 |
T10 |
YGS - U 15 |
R/64 |
SHARMA VANI (CHD) |
DALAI Swetapadma (ODS) |
SHARMA Vani (CHD) |
3-0 |
19:30 |
T11 |
YGS - U 15 |
R/64 |
ANANTH KUMAR NIHARIKA (KNT) |
PAWAR Pratha (GUJ) |
ANANTH KUMAR Niharika (KNT) |
3-1 |
19:30 |
T12 |
YGS - U 15 |
R/64 |
UMATE IKSHIKA (MHR A) |
M Hansini (TNTTA) |
UMATE Ikshika (MHR A) |
3-2 |
19:30 |
T13 |
YGS - U 15 |
R/64 |
TRIPATHI AVANI (UP) |
PAUL Prateeti (BNG B) |
TRIPATHI Avani (UP) |
3-0 |
19:30 |
T14 |
YGS - U 15 |
R/64 |
ASPATHI SATYA (TELG) |
MUDGAL Vanshika (DLI) |
ASPATHI Satya (TELG) |
3-1 |
19:30 |
T15 |
YGS - U 15 |
R/64 |
BRAMHACHARY DIYA (BNG A) |
SARAVANAN S.s.bhuvanidha (TTTA) |
BRAMHACHARY Diya (BNG A) |
3-0 |
19:30 |
T16 |
YGS - U 15 |
R/64 |
PATEL JAHNAVI (GUJ) |
PATEL Hardee (MHR B) |
PATEL Hardee (MHR B) |
0-3 |
20:00 |
T1 |
YGS - U 15 |
R/64 |
MURALIDHARAN ANANYA (TTTA) |
SAHA Nandini (BNG A) |
MURALIDHARAN Ananya (TTTA) |
3-0 |
20:00 |
T2 |
YGS - U 15 |
R/64 |
BALAJI REENA NANDHINI (TNTTA) |
GODSE Ayushi (KNT) |
BALAJI REENA Nandhini (TNTTA) |
3-0 |
20:00 |
T3 |
YGS - U 15 |
R/64 |
SAKPAL RADHIKA (MHR B) |
BHOOTA Riana (MHR A) |
SAKPAL Radhika (MHR B) |
3-2 |
20:00 |
T4 |
YGS - U 15 |
R/64 |
KAPOOR RIDDHIMA (DLI) |
PRATIGYA Pratigya (PSPB A) |
KAPOOR Riddhima (DLI) |
3-0 |
20:00 |
T5 |
YGS - U 15 |
R/64 |
CHATTERJEE MOUBONI (GUJ) |
BASU Diya (BNG A) |
BASU Diya (BNG A) |
0-3 |
20:00 |
T6 |
YGS - U 15 |
R/64 |
DATTA SUBHANKRITA (NCOE) |
KAUSHIK Bhumika (ASM) |
DATTA Subhankrita (NCOE) |
3-1 |
20:00 |
T7 |
YGS - U 15 |
R/64 |
LUNAWAT ANANDITA (MHR B) |
DAS Soumya (BNG A) |
DAS Soumya (BNG A) |
1-3 |
20:00 |
T8 |
YGS - U 15 |
R/64 |
MAHAJAN SUHANI (UP) |
GOEL Teetiksha (CHD) |
MAHAJAN Suhani (UP) |
3-0 |
20:00 |
T9 |
YGS - U 15 |
R/64 |
MALANI TANISHA (UP) |
PANDA Sayani (BNG A) |
PANDA Sayani (BNG A) |
0-3 |
20:00 |
T10 |
YGS - U 15 |
R/64 |
DARGAN SAANVI (HRN) |
PAUL Adrija (BNG B) |
DARGAN Saanvi (HRN) |
3-0 |
20:00 |
T11 |
YGS - U 15 |
R/64 |
ASHOK H PARNAVI (KNT) |
MAJI Sayanika (DLI) |
MAJI Sayanika (DLI) |
0-3 |
20:00 |
T12 |
YGS - U 15 |
R/64 |
MAZUMDAR PRACHI (PSPB A) |
ANAND Kaavya (TELG) |
MAZUMDAR Prachi (PSPB A) |
3-1 |
20:00 |
T13 |
YGS - U 15 |
R/64 |
GUPTA ANIKA (UP) |
NAGAM Sharvani (TTTA) |
NAGAM Sharvani (TTTA) |
0-3 |
20:00 |
T14 |
YGS - U 15 |
R/64 |
BASU DISHA (BNG A) |
SHARMA Samaira (RAJ) |
BASU Disha (BNG A) |
3-1 |
20:00 |
T15 |
YGS - U 15 |
R/64 |
PARMAR ARNEE (GUJ) |
DASS Christin Fiona (TNTTA) |
PARMAR Arnee (GUJ) |
3-0 |
20:00 |
T16 |
YGS - U 15 |
R/64 |
VARGHESE JENNIFER (MHR B) |
JAIN Archa (DLI) |
VARGHESE Jennifer (MHR B) |
3-1 |
20:30 |
T1 |
YGS - U 13 |
R/64 |
. GUNJAN (DLI) |
BHATTCHARYYA Chandrani (TTFI) |
. Gunjan (DLI) |
3-0 |
20:30 |
T2 |
YGS - U 13 |
R/64 |
BHARDWAJ AADITRI (UKD) |
DARVATKAR Ruchita (MHR B) |
DARVATKAR Ruchita (MHR B) |
0-3 |
20:30 |
T3 |
YGS - U 13 |
R/64 |
SARAVANAN S.S.BHUVANIDHA (TTTA) |
VERLEKAR Trisha (GOA) |
SARAVANAN S.s.bhuvanidha (TTTA) |
3-2 |
20:30 |
T4 |
YGS - U 13 |
R/64 |
MISHRA ANSHIKA (MP) |
SAHA Tanmayee (BNG A) |
SAHA Tanmayee (BNG A) |
0-3 |
20:30 |
T5 |
YGS - U 13 |
R/64 |
SARKAR ISHITA (BNG B) |
PRAGYANSHA Patra (TELG) |
PRAGYANSHA Patra (TELG) |
2-3 |
20:30 |
T6 |
YGS - U 13 |
R/64 |
JANGADE SWARA (MHR B) |
CHOWDHARY Himanshi (KNT) |
JANGADE Swara (MHR B) |
3-1 |
20:30 |
T7 |
YGS - U 13 |
R/64 |
SAIRAMAN MOGANA (TNTTA) |
DAS Anwesha (BNG A) |
SAIRAMAN Mogana (TNTTA) |
3-0 |
20:30 |
T8 |
YGS - U 13 |
R/64 |
S MUNDENKURIAN TIA (KRL) |
UMATE Ikshika (MHR A) |
UMATE Ikshika (MHR A) |
1-3 |
20:30 |
T9 |
YGS - U 13 |
R/64 |
BHOWMICK DIVYANSHI (MHR A) |
DEY Archita (JKD) |
BHOWMICK Divyanshi (MHR A) |
3-0 |
20:30 |
T10 |
YGS - U 13 |
R/64 |
SRI SAANVI KAMARAPU (TELG) |
JAIN Dhaani (DLI) |
JAIN Dhaani (DLI) |
0-3 |
20:30 |
T11 |
YGS - U 13 |
R/64 |
GHOSH PRACHI (BNG B) |
K Ananya (TNTTA) |
GHOSH Prachi (BNG B) |
3-0 |
20:30 |
T12 |
YGS - U 13 |
R/64 |
GUPTE ANVI (MHR B) |
RAY Ahona (BNG A) |
RAY Ahona (BNG A) |
1-3 |
20:30 |
T13 |
YGS - U 13 |
R/64 |
PAWAR PRATHA (GUJ) |
SOOD Tushti (DLI) |
PAWAR Pratha (GUJ) |
3-0 |
20:30 |
T14 |
YGS - U 13 |
R/64 |
GIDUTHURI THANYASRI (AP) |
NAGDEVE Parmi (MP) |
NAGDEVE Parmi (MP) |
0-3 |
20:30 |
T15 |
YGS - U 13 |
R/64 |
PRATIGYA PRATIGYA (PSPB A) |
SHARMA Sukrati (MHR B) |
SHARMA Sukrati (MHR B) |
0-3 |
20:30 |
T16 |
YGS - U 13 |
R/64 |
KALBHAIRAV TANISHKA (KNT) |
BALAJI REENA Nandhini (TNTTA) |
BALAJI REENA Nandhini (TNTTA) |
0-3 |
21:00 |
T1 |
YGS - U 13 |
R/64 |
RAJPOOT AARADHYA (MP) |
BHOOTA Riana (MHR A) |
BHOOTA Riana (MHR A) |
0-3 |
21:00 |
T1 |
YGS - U 15 |
R/32 |
BHATTACHARJEE SANDIKA (BNG A) |
K Disha (UP) |
K Disha (UP) |
0-3 |
21:00 |
T2 |
YGS - U 15 |
R/32 |
DSOUZA SANA (MHR A) |
GOEL Prisha (DLI) |
GOEL Prisha (DLI) |
0-3 |
21:00 |
T2 |
YGS - U 13 |
R/64 |
DASGUPTA SAYANTANI (BNG B) |
AGRAWAL Suhani (UP) |
DASGUPTA Sayantani (BNG B) |
3-2 |
21:00 |
T3 |
YGS - U 13 |
R/64 |
JALANI PALURU (TELG) |
NANDI Aarushi (BNG A) |
NANDI Aarushi (BNG A) |
0-3 |
21:00 |
T3 |
YGS - U 15 |
R/32 |
KARMAKAR AVISHA (BNG A) |
ROY Sreedatri (PSPB A) |
KARMAKAR Avisha (BNG A) |
3-0 |
21:00 |
T4 |
YGS - U 13 |
R/64 |
GOEL PRISHA (DLI) |
KRUTHIVENTI R N V S G Renuka Satya (AP) |
GOEL Prisha (DLI) |
3-0 |
21:00 |
T4 |
YGS - U 15 |
R/32 |
ANAND SHRIYA (TTTA) |
BHAT Shubha (MHR B) |
ANAND Shriya (TTTA) |
3-2 |
21:00 |
T5 |
YGS - U 15 |
R/32 |
ROY SAANVI (BNG A) |
SHARMA Vani (CHD) |
ROY Saanvi (BNG A) |
3-1 |
21:00 |
T5 |
YGS - U 13 |
R/64 |
NIRANJANA GOURI (KRL) |
CHAKRABORTY Ankolika (BNG A) |
CHAKRABORTY Ankolika (BNG A) |
0-3 |
21:00 |
T6 |
YGS - U 13 |
R/64 |
M. R. MOKSHA (TNTTA) |
REWASKAR Naisha (MHR B) |
REWASKAR Naisha (MHR B) |
0-3 |
21:00 |
T6 |
YGS - U 15 |
R/32 |
ANANTH KUMAR NIHARIKA (KNT) |
UMATE Ikshika (MHR A) |
UMATE Ikshika (MHR A) |
0-3 |
21:00 |
T7 |
YGS - U 15 |
R/32 |
TRIPATHI AVANI (UP) |
ASPATHI Satya (TELG) |
TRIPATHI Avani (UP) |
3-0 |
21:00 |
T7 |
YGS - U 13 |
R/64 |
CHAUHAN AADYA (JKD) |
GODSE Ayushi (KNT) |
GODSE Ayushi (KNT) |
0-3 |
21:00 |
T8 |
YGS - U 15 |
R/32 |
BRAMHACHARY DIYA (BNG A) |
PATEL Hardee (MHR B) |
PATEL Hardee (MHR B) |
2-3 |
21:00 |
T8 |
YGS - U 13 |
R/64 |
MURALIDHARAN ANANYA (TTTA) |
SAIKIA Gargi (ASM) |
MURALIDHARAN Ananya (TTTA) |
3-0 |
21:00 |
T9 |
YGS - U 13 |
R/64 |
M YOGA SRI (TTTA) |
BHATT Kavya (MHR B) |
BHATT Kavya (MHR B) |
1-3 |
21:00 |
T9 |
YGS - U 15 |
R/32 |
VARGHESE JENNIFER (MHR B) |
PARMAR Arnee (GUJ) |
VARGHESE Jennifer (MHR B) |
3-0 |
21:00 |
T10 |
YGS - U 15 |
R/32 |
BASU DISHA (BNG A) |
NAGAM Sharvani (TTTA) |
BASU Disha (BNG A) |
3-1 |
21:00 |
T10 |
YGS - U 13 |
R/64 |
VINAY SHASTRY NISHI (KNT) |
KIRTANI Ruchi (GOA) |
KIRTANI Ruchi (GOA) |
1-3 |
21:00 |
T11 |
YGS - U 13 |
R/64 |
INIYA I (PON) |
ANTAL Manal (HRN) |
ANTAL Manal (HRN) |
2-3 |
21:00 |
T11 |
YGS - U 15 |
R/32 |
MAZUMDAR PRACHI (PSPB A) |
MAJI Sayanika (DLI) |
MAJI Sayanika (DLI) |
0-3 |
21:00 |
T12 |
YGS - U 15 |
R/32 |
DARGAN SAANVI (HRN) |
PANDA Sayani (BNG A) |
DARGAN Saanvi (HRN) |
3-1 |
21:00 |
T12 |
YGS - U 13 |
R/64 |
M HANSINI (TNTTA) |
CHATTERJEE Mouboni (GUJ) |
M Hansini (TNTTA) |
3-0 |
21:00 |
T13 |
YGS - U 13 |
R/64 |
THORAT ANVI (MHR B) |
PAUL Prateeti (BNG B) |
PAUL Prateeti (BNG B) |
1-3 |
21:00 |
T13 |
YGS - U 15 |
R/32 |
MAHAJAN SUHANI (UP) |
DAS Soumya (BNG A) |
DAS Soumya (BNG A) |
2-3 |
21:00 |
T14 |
YGS - U 15 |
R/32 |
DATTA SUBHANKRITA (NCOE) |
BASU Diya (BNG A) |
DATTA Subhankrita (NCOE) |
3-0 |
21:00 |
T14 |
YGS - U 13 |
R/64 |
AHUJA AARNA GAUHAR (TTFI) |
RAO Bhavya (MP) |
RAO Bhavya (MP) |
0-3 |
21:00 |
T15 |
YGS - U 15 |
R/32 |
KAPOOR RIDDHIMA (DLI) |
SAKPAL Radhika (MHR B) |
KAPOOR Riddhima (DLI) |
3-2 |
21:00 |
T15 |
YGS - U 13 |
R/64 |
DHINGRA ARADHYA (DLI) |
ASPATHI Satya (TELG) |
ASPATHI Satya (TELG) |
0-3 |
21:00 |
T16 |
YGS - U 13 |
R/64 |
KARMAKAR AVISHA (BNG A) |
SHARMA Vani (CHD) |
KARMAKAR Avisha (BNG A) |
3-1 |
21:00 |
T16 |
YGS - U 15 |
R/32 |
BALAJI REENA NANDHINI (TNTTA) |
MURALIDHARAN Ananya (TTTA) |
MURALIDHARAN Ananya (TTTA) |
0-3 |