09:00 |
T1 |
YGS - U 11 |
1 |
HARJANI S (TTTA) |
PAREEZA Mahajan (PUN) |
HARJANI S (TTTA) |
3-0 |
09:00 |
T2 |
YGS - U 11 |
2 |
ARSHIA Rai (MHR B) |
AMRITHA Sridhar (TNTTA) |
ARSHIA Rai (MHR B) |
3-wo |
09:00 |
T3 |
YGS - U 11 |
3 |
OWEE Baheti (MHR B) |
SRISHA S (KRL) |
SRISHA S (KRL) |
wo-3 |
09:00 |
T4 |
YGS - U 11 |
4 |
ISHITA Colaso (GOA) |
SWETA Verma (ODS) |
ISHITA Colaso (GOA) |
3-0 |
09:00 |
T5 |
YGS - U 11 |
5 |
DHANAKSHI Saha (ASM) |
AADHAYA Dwivedi (HP) |
DHANAKSHI Saha (ASM) |
3-1 |
09:00 |
T6 |
YGS - U 11 |
6 |
KHWAISH Lotia (TTFI) |
KASHVI Jain (CG) |
KHWAISH Lotia (TTFI) |
3-0 |
09:00 |
T7 |
YGS - U 11 |
7 |
RUDRANSHI Bhatt (HP) |
ANSHIKA Mahajan (JKD) |
RUDRANSHI Bhatt (HP) |
3-0 |
09:00 |
T8 |
YGS - U 11 |
8 |
CHAKRABORTY Debanshi (TELG) |
AKSHITA Roy (ASM) |
CHAKRABORTY Debanshi (TELG) |
3-2 |
09:00 |
T9 |
YGS - U 11 |
9 |
PRATITI Goel (CHD) |
AADVIKA Kaushik (HP) |
PRATITI Goel (CHD) |
3-1 |
09:00 |
T10 |
YGS - U 11 |
10 |
HARSHITHA N K (KRL) |
M Sri Shaanvi (AP) |
M Sri Shaanvi (AP) |
2-3 |
09:00 |
T11 |
YGS - U 11 |
11 |
KHYATI Pande (UKD) |
RASHMI Chelleng (ASM) |
RASHMI Chelleng (ASM) |
0-3 |
09:00 |
T12 |
YGS - U 11 |
12 |
GAURI Jain (UP) |
SANJENBAM Angkita (MNP) |
GAURI Jain (UP) |
3-1 |
09:00 |
T13 |
YGS - U 11 |
13 |
YUKTHA Harsha (KNT) |
AAYAT Rahman (ASM) |
AAYAT Rahman (ASM) |
0-3 |
09:00 |
T14 |
YGS - U 11 |
14 |
KHUMANTHEM Gaitri Chanu (MNP) |
VARNIKA G (TNTTA) |
VARNIKA G (TNTTA) |
0-3 |
09:00 |
T15 |
YGS - U 11 |
15 |
DINKUPRIYA Sahariah (ASM) |
ZAKIYA Sultan (MP) |
ZAKIYA Sultan (MP) |
2-3 |
09:00 |
T16 |
YGS - U 11 |
16 |
LAVNYA Pandey (CG) |
MAHI Rajpoot (MP) |
MAHI Rajpoot (MP) |
0-3 |
09:00 |
T17 |
YGS - U 11 |
17 |
K Vedha (PON) |
AVNI Dua (HRN) |
AVNI Dua (HRN) |
2-3 |
09:00 |
T18 |
YGS - U 11 |
18 |
GUNDAGONI Vyshnavi (TELG) |
NEHAL Verma (CG) |
NEHAL Verma (CG) |
wo-3 |
09:00 |
T19 |
YGS - U 11 |
19 |
PURVANSHA SINGH Lakhawat (RAJ) |
KUSUMA SRI GNANA PRASUNA Mutha (AP) |
KUSUMA SRI GNANA PRASUNA Mutha (AP) |
1-3 |
09:00 |
T20 |
YGS - U 11 |
20 |
JULIA Jijo (KRL) |
DANIYA Godil (GUJ) |
DANIYA Godil (GUJ) |
0-3 |
09:25 |
T1 |
YGS - U 11 |
21 |
B Phanindra Rao (TELG) |
PRABHJOT - (HRN) |
B Phanindra Rao (TELG) |
3-0 |
09:25 |
T2 |
YGS - U 11 |
21 |
AADYA Gavatre (MHR B) |
JANVI Garg (TTFI) |
JANVI Garg (TTFI) |
2-3 |
09:25 |
T3 |
YGS - U 11 |
22 |
MAYA Ashwath (TTTA) |
AAROHI Thakur (PUN) |
MAYA Ashwath (TTTA) |
3-0 |
09:25 |
T4 |
YGS - U 11 |
22 |
RICHA Rawat (GUJ) |
S Mohana Shree (PON) |
RICHA Rawat (GUJ) |
3-1 |
09:25 |
T5 |
YGS - U 11 |
23 |
SHERELL Chhabra (CHD) |
LISHA Loyi (ARN) |
SHERELL Chhabra (CHD) |
3-0 |
09:25 |
T6 |
YGS - U 11 |
23 |
ANAYA Srivastava (GOA) |
ANNETTE Mariana (KNT) |
ANNETTE Mariana (KNT) |
0-3 |
09:25 |
T7 |
YGS - U 11 |
24 |
SAMRIDHI Vyas (RAJ) |
SHAAMBHAVI Sahu (MP) |
SAMRIDHI Vyas (RAJ) |
3-0 |
09:25 |
T8 |
YGS - U 11 |
24 |
. Yogita (TTFI) |
MYRAA Sangelkar (MHR B) |
MYRAA Sangelkar (MHR B) |
1-3 |
09:25 |
T9 |
YGS - U 11 |
25 |
CHARMY Trivedi (GUJ) |
SHADHANA Meganathan (TTTA) |
SHADHANA Meganathan (TTTA) |
1-3 |
09:25 |
T10 |
YGS - U 11 |
25 |
SAKSHI Tiwari (UP) |
SRISHTI N (TNTTA) |
SAKSHI Tiwari (UP) |
3-0 |
09:25 |
T11 |
YGS - U 11 |
26 |
RINIVA Sarkar (BNG B) |
HARSHINI S (TTTA) |
RINIVA Sarkar (BNG B) |
3-0 |
09:25 |
T12 |
YGS - U 11 |
26 |
PEHEL Gupta (UP) |
AABHARNA Gogoi (ASM) |
AABHARNA Gogoi (ASM) |
1-3 |
09:25 |
T13 |
YGS - U 11 |
27 |
AARYA DEEPAK REDKAR Deep Redkar (MHR B) |
ADVIKA Agrawal (MP) |
AARYA DEEPAK REDKAR Deep Redkar (MHR B) |
3-2 |
09:25 |
T14 |
YGS - U 11 |
27 |
ANKITA Kanungo (ODS) |
PRAGNYA - (HRN) |
PRAGNYA - (HRN) |
1-3 |
09:25 |
T15 |
YGS - U 11 |
28 |
ANANYA K (TNTTA) |
ANANYA Gotekar (CG) |
ANANYA K (TNTTA) |
3-0 |
09:25 |
T16 |
YGS - U 11 |
28 |
RADHIKA Soni (RAJ) |
POOJAASRI O.p (TTTA) |
RADHIKA Soni (RAJ) |
3-0 |
09:25 |
T17 |
YGS - U 11 |
29 |
SHARIQA Shahid (BNG A) |
HIYA Patel (MP) |
SHARIQA Shahid (BNG A) |
3-0 |
09:25 |
T18 |
YGS - U 11 |
29 |
VINAYA Khandelwal (DLI) |
DARSHIKA Matta (AP) |
VINAYA Khandelwal (DLI) |
3-0 |
09:25 |
T19 |
YGS - U 11 |
30 |
AKANKSHA Singhal (DLI) |
KABYIKA Kakati (ASM) |
AKANKSHA Singhal (DLI) |
3-1 |
09:25 |
T20 |
YGS - U 11 |
30 |
KAMARAPU Sri Saanvi (TELG) |
AARATRIKA Sharma (HP) |
KAMARAPU Sri Saanvi (TELG) |
3-0 |
09:50 |
T1 |
YGS - U 11 |
31 |
ANVI Phogat (HRN) |
KRISHVI Arora (PUN) |
ANVI Phogat (HRN) |
3-1 |
09:50 |
T2 |
YGS - U 11 |
31 |
SHANAYA Tyagi (TTFI) |
ARADHYA Sahoo (ODS) |
SHANAYA Tyagi (TTFI) |
3-0 |
09:50 |
T3 |
YGS - U 11 |
32 |
IRENE ANNA SUBHASH . (KNT) |
LEESHA Aggarwal (DLI) |
LEESHA Aggarwal (DLI) |
1-3 |
09:50 |
T4 |
YGS - U 11 |
32 |
AAROHEE Chafekar (MHR B) |
PRAGYA SNIGDHA Sarma (ASM) |
AAROHEE Chafekar (MHR B) |
3-0 |
10:15 |
T1 |
YGS - U 13 |
1 |
GUNJAN . (DLI) |
CHARMY Trivedi (GUJ) |
GUNJAN . (DLI) |
3-2 |
10:15 |
T2 |
YGS - U 13 |
2 |
DONNYA Ajay (TTTA) |
PRINCY Patel (GUJ) |
DONNYA Ajay (TTTA) |
3-0 |
10:15 |
T3 |
YGS - U 13 |
3 |
SANHITA Pullipudi (AP) |
V Dhivonica Marie (PON) |
SANHITA Pullipudi (AP) |
3-0 |
10:15 |
T4 |
YGS - U 13 |
4 |
FARNAZ YESMIN Begum (TTFI) |
DEEKSHITA Duddumpudi (AP) |
DEEKSHITA Duddumpudi (AP) |
1-3 |
10:15 |
T5 |
YGS - U 13 |
5 |
A.S.KANIHA Saravana Kumar (TNTTA) |
AAFIA Mohsin (ODS) |
A.S.KANIHA Saravana Kumar (TNTTA) |
3-0 |
10:15 |
T6 |
YGS - U 13 |
6 |
SHUCHI Verma (CG) |
SAMAIRA Soares (GOA) |
SAMAIRA Soares (GOA) |
0-3 |
10:15 |
T7 |
YGS - U 13 |
7 |
KANISHKA Ms (UP) |
SAMRIDHI Vyas (RAJ) |
KANISHKA Ms (UP) |
3-1 |
10:15 |
T8 |
YGS - U 13 |
8 |
ZAKIYA Sultan (MP) |
RASHMI Chelleng (ASM) |
RASHMI Chelleng (ASM) |
0-3 |
10:15 |
T9 |
YGS - U 13 |
9 |
RAMEESHA MANNAT Hassan (TTFI) |
SANCHARI Chakrabarty (BNG A) |
SANCHARI Chakrabarty (BNG A) |
0-3 |
10:15 |
T10 |
YGS - U 13 |
10 |
URJA Verma (ODS) |
SANWISHA Deb (BNG B) |
URJA Verma (ODS) |
3-0 |
10:15 |
T11 |
YGS - U 13 |
11 |
RINIVA Sarkar (BNG B) |
MUDUPURI Sanskriti Reddy (TELG) |
RINIVA Sarkar (BNG B) |
3-0 |
10:15 |
T12 |
YGS - U 13 |
12 |
NAVIKA Singh (UP) |
JIYA Trivedi (GUJ) |
JIYA Trivedi (GUJ) |
1-3 |
10:15 |
T13 |
YGS - U 13 |
13 |
KAIRA Baliga (KNT) |
ISHITA Sarkar (BNG B) |
ISHITA Sarkar (BNG B) |
0-3 |
10:15 |
T14 |
YGS - U 13 |
14 |
ISHITA Rawat (UP) |
PRATISHTHA Toshniwal (GUJ) |
PRATISHTHA Toshniwal (GUJ) |
2-3 |
10:15 |
T15 |
YGS - U 13 |
15 |
YASHA Shree (J & K) |
GIDUTHURI Siri Pavani (AP) |
GIDUTHURI Siri Pavani (AP) |
0-3 |
10:15 |
T16 |
YGS - U 13 |
16 |
SWASTIKA Shukla (JKD) |
R.H.MANSI Rajesh (TTTA) |
R.H.MANSI Rajesh (TTTA) |
0-3 |
10:15 |
T17 |
YGS - U 13 |
17 |
HRITHIKA Madhur (MHR B) |
PARMI Nagdeve (MP) |
PARMI Nagdeve (MP) |
1-3 |
10:15 |
T18 |
YGS - U 13 |
18 |
PRAGNYA - (HRN) |
SNIGDHA Chelleng (TTFI) |
SNIGDHA Chelleng (TTFI) |
2-3 |
10:15 |
T19 |
YGS - U 13 |
19 |
RIDDHI Sharma (PUN) |
SANJENBAM Angkita (MNP) |
SANJENBAM Angkita (MNP) |
2-3 |
10:15 |
T20 |
YGS - U 13 |
20 |
NISHKA Mehta (DND) |
TISHA S Mundenkurian (KRL) |
TISHA S Mundenkurian (KRL) |
0-3 |
10:40 |
T1 |
YGS - U 13 |
21 |
M Kajanethra (PON) |
RIDHIMA Yadav (RAJ) |
RIDHIMA Yadav (RAJ) |
0-3 |
10:40 |
T2 |
YGS - U 13 |
22 |
ARADHANA K.gnanasekaran (TTTA) |
EDWINA Edward (KRL) |
EDWINA Edward (KRL) |
1-3 |
10:40 |
T3 |
YGS - U 13 |
23 |
CHAHEK Katariya (CG) |
SMRUTHI Sudarshan (KNT) |
SMRUTHI Sudarshan (KNT) |
0-3 |
10:40 |
T4 |
YGS - U 13 |
24 |
ARSHIA Bakshi (CHD) |
NISHI Vinay Shastry (KNT) |
NISHI Vinay Shastry (KNT) |
0-3 |
10:40 |
T5 |
YGS - U 13 |
25 |
PARNIKA Kaushik (HP) |
DIVYA Joshi (UKD) |
DIVYA Joshi (UKD) |
0-3 |
10:40 |
T6 |
YGS - U 13 |
26 |
CHAYASREE Kakoti (ASM) |
SWARADA Sane (MHR B) |
CHAYASREE Kakoti (ASM) |
3-2 |
10:40 |
T7 |
YGS - U 13 |
27 |
RIYA Kothari (MHR A) |
ANJALI Kumari (JKD) |
RIYA Kothari (MHR A) |
3-0 |
10:40 |
T8 |
YGS - U 13 |
28 |
ANANYA Satheesh (TTTA) |
SUSHRUTHA Aniyah Anand (TELG) |
SUSHRUTHA Aniyah Anand (TELG) |
0-3 |
10:40 |
T9 |
YGS - U 13 |
29 |
KRISHA Patel (GUJ) |
PRADNYA Caro Sinai (GOA) |
KRISHA Patel (GUJ) |
3-0 |
10:40 |
T10 |
YGS - U 13 |
30 |
JEEVISHA Kaushik (CHD) |
MOGANA Sairaman (TNTTA) |
MOGANA Sairaman (TNTTA) |
0-3 |
10:40 |
T11 |
YGS - U 13 |
31 |
ANSHIKA Mahajan (JKD) |
MOKSHA M. R. (TNTTA) |
MOKSHA M. R. (TNTTA) |
0-3 |
10:40 |
T12 |
YGS - U 13 |
32 |
NITYA Arora (J & K) |
DARSHIKA Matta (AP) |
NITYA Arora (J & K) |
3-0 |
10:40 |
T13 |
YGS - U 13 |
33 |
ANGEL Chauhan (HRN) |
GOURI Niranjana (KRL) |
GOURI Niranjana (KRL) |
2-3 |
10:40 |
T14 |
YGS - U 13 |
34 |
SAANVI Mandekar (KNT) |
PALURU Jalani (TELG) |
PALURU Jalani (TELG) |
2-3 |
10:40 |
T15 |
YGS - U 13 |
35 |
ANKITA Nath (TTFI) |
ARADHYA Dhingra (DLI) |
ARADHYA Dhingra (DLI) |
0-3 |
10:40 |
T16 |
YGS - U 13 |
36 |
TUHINA Kargotra (J & K) |
SHREYA Agarwal (UP) |
SHREYA Agarwal (UP) |
0-3 |
10:40 |
T17 |
YGS - U 13 |
37 |
TANISHKA Kalbhairav (KNT) |
VINAYA Khandelwal (DLI) |
TANISHKA Kalbhairav (KNT) |
3-0 |
10:40 |
T18 |
YGS - U 13 |
38 |
ANVI Phogat (HRN) |
SHREYA Limaye (TTFI) |
SHREYA Limaye (TTFI) |
0-3 |
10:40 |
T19 |
YGS - U 13 |
39 |
ANANYA K (TNTTA) |
S Mohana Shree (PON) |
ANANYA K (TNTTA) |
3-0 |
10:40 |
T20 |
YGS - U 13 |
40 |
RUCHI Kirtani (GOA) |
V. S Nithyasri (PON) |
RUCHI Kirtani (GOA) |
3-0 |
11:05 |
T1 |
YGS - U 13 |
41 |
TIA S Mundenkurian (KRL) |
ANUSHKA Badage (CG) |
TIA S Mundenkurian (KRL) |
3-0 |
11:05 |
T2 |
YGS - U 13 |
42 |
ANWESHA Das (BNG A) |
SHERELL Chhabra (CHD) |
ANWESHA Das (BNG A) |
3-1 |
11:05 |
T3 |
YGS - U 13 |
43 |
GARGI Saikia (ASM) |
PAVI Pardeshi (MP) |
GARGI Saikia (ASM) |
3-0 |
11:05 |
T4 |
YGS - U 13 |
44 |
AKSHITA Roy (ASM) |
SAI Mulik (MHR B) |
SAI Mulik (MHR B) |
0-3 |
11:05 |
T5 |
YGS - U 13 |
45 |
OJASVITA Sharma (RAJ) |
KAMARAPU Sri Saanvi (TELG) |
KAMARAPU Sri Saanvi (TELG) |
0-3 |
11:05 |
T6 |
YGS - U 13 |
46 |
YOGA SRI M (TTTA) |
SILKY Mohanty (ODS) |
YOGA SRI M (TTTA) |
3-0 |
11:05 |
T7 |
YGS - U 13 |
47 |
VAISHNAVI Jaiswal (MHR B) |
TRISHA Verlekar (GOA) |
VAISHNAVI Jaiswal (MHR B) |
3-2 |
11:05 |
T8 |
YGS - U 13 |
48 |
MAITRI Rahi (ARN) |
CHANDRANI Bhattcharyya (TTFI) |
CHANDRANI Bhattcharyya (TTFI) |
1-3 |
11:05 |
T9 |
YGS - U 13 |
49 |
SARAH Dhingra (UP) |
PATRA Pragyansha (TELG) |
PATRA Pragyansha (TELG) |
2-3 |
11:05 |
T10 |
YGS - U 13 |
50 |
SAMIKSHA Bohra (RAJ) |
AADITRI Bhardwaj (UKD) |
AADITRI Bhardwaj (UKD) |
0-3 |
11:05 |
T11 |
YGS - U 13 |
51 |
DHANISTA Saikia (ASM) |
ANVI Thorat (MHR B) |
ANVI Thorat (MHR B) |
1-3 |
11:05 |
T12 |
YGS - U 13 |
52 |
NITYA . (PUN) |
VANI Sharma (CHD) |
VANI Sharma (CHD) |
0-3 |
11:05 |
T13 |
YGS - U 13 |
53 |
ANANYA Yadav (CHD) |
ISHAANVI Sharma (HP) |
ANANYA Yadav (CHD) |
3-1 |
11:05 |
T14 |
YGS - U 13 |
54 |
HEMAKSHI Malhotra (PUN) |
SUHANI Agrawal (UP) |
SUHANI Agrawal (UP) |
0-3 |
11:05 |
T15 |
YGS - U 13 |
55 |
ANUSHKA Rawat (MHR B) |
AADYA Chauhan (JKD) |
AADYA Chauhan (JKD) |
0-3 |
11:05 |
T16 |
YGS - U 13 |
56 |
KUSUMA SRI GNANA PRASUNA Mutha (AP) |
TUSHTI Sood (DLI) |
TUSHTI Sood (DLI) |
0-3 |
11:05 |
T17 |
YGS - U 13 |
57 |
SUKRATI Sharma (MHR B) |
ANOKHI Kesari (UP) |
SUKRATI Sharma (MHR B) |
3-0 |
11:05 |
T18 |
YGS - U 13 |
58 |
AARADHYA Rajpoot (MP) |
LISHA Loyi (ARN) |
AARADHYA Rajpoot (MP) |
3-0 |
11:05 |
T19 |
YGS - U 13 |
59 |
GITIKA Sharma (RAJ) |
ROJI Mansoori (MP) |
ROJI Mansoori (MP) |
0-3 |
11:05 |
T20 |
YGS - U 13 |
60 |
ANVI Gupte (MHR B) |
HIYA Patel (MP) |
ANVI Gupte (MHR B) |
3-0 |
11:30 |
T1 |
YGS - U 13 |
61 |
BHAVYA Rao (MP) |
DIVA Ahuja (HRN) |
BHAVYA Rao (MP) |
3-2 |
11:30 |
T2 |
YGS - U 13 |
62 |
PRIYANSHI Makwana (DND) |
PRIYANSHI Sharma (RAJ) |
PRIYANSHI Sharma (RAJ) |
0-3 |
11:30 |
T3 |
YGS - U 13 |
63 |
FARIEBA F (KRL) |
SUMAIYA Sultan (MP) |
FARIEBA F (KRL) |
3-2 |
11:30 |
T4 |
YGS - U 13 |
64 |
DEVIKA Barman (ASM) |
MAITREYEE Dey (BNG B) |
DEVIKA Barman (ASM) |
3-2 |
11:55 |
T1 |
YGS - U 15 |
1 |
ANKANA Kalra (DLI) |
DISHITA Narang (HP) |
ANKANA Kalra (DLI) |
3-2 |
11:55 |
T2 |
YGS - U 15 |
2 |
PATRA Pragyansha (TELG) |
PAVI Pardeshi (MP) |
PATRA Pragyansha (TELG) |
3-0 |
11:55 |
T3 |
YGS - U 15 |
3 |
B Phanindra Rao (TELG) |
SRIJANI Basu (BNG B) |
SRIJANI Basu (BNG B) |
0-3 |
11:55 |
T4 |
YGS - U 15 |
4 |
PRITHA Talukder (BNG B) |
CHERRISH Chhabra (CHD) |
CHERRISH Chhabra (CHD) |
wo-3 |
11:55 |
T5 |
YGS - U 15 |
5 |
GALYA Fernandes (GOA) |
ALINA OM Madhukalya (TTFI) |
GALYA Fernandes (GOA) |
3-wo |
11:55 |
T6 |
YGS - U 15 |
6 |
CHANDRANI Bhattcharyya (TTFI) |
RIYA Jayswal (GUJ) |
RIYA Jayswal (GUJ) |
1-3 |
11:55 |
T7 |
YGS - U 15 |
7 |
S Shivasri (PON) |
MAYASHRI Sathish (TNTTA) |
MAYASHRI Sathish (TNTTA) |
2-3 |
11:55 |
T8 |
YGS - U 15 |
8 |
SOMYA Jain (MP) |
VARSHA Jagadeesan (TTTA) |
VARSHA Jagadeesan (TTTA) |
2-3 |
11:55 |
T9 |
YGS - U 15 |
9 |
DHAANI Jain (DLI) |
RAGINI Gupta (J & K) |
DHAANI Jain (DLI) |
3-0 |
11:55 |
T10 |
YGS - U 15 |
10 |
RICHA Sharma (TTFI) |
MACHIRAJU Mohetha Gayathri (AP) |
RICHA Sharma (TTFI) |
3-1 |
11:55 |
T11 |
YGS - U 15 |
11 |
DONNYA Ajay (TTTA) |
SANJANA Verma (HRN) |
SANJANA Verma (HRN) |
2-3 |
11:55 |
T12 |
YGS - U 15 |
12 |
NEETI Agrawal (KNT) |
RUTUJA Chinchansure (MHR A) |
RUTUJA Chinchansure (MHR A) |
2-3 |
11:55 |
T13 |
YGS - U 15 |
13 |
ANUSHNA Das (TTFI) |
SWARADA Sane (MHR B) |
ANUSHNA Das (TTFI) |
3-1 |
11:55 |
T14 |
YGS - U 15 |
14 |
SOURADRITA Sarkar (NCOE) |
KASHISH Dey (TTFI) |
SOURADRITA Sarkar (NCOE) |
3-0 |
11:55 |
T15 |
YGS - U 15 |
15 |
AADYA Chauhan (JKD) |
ANOUSHKA Bora (TTFI) |
AADYA Chauhan (JKD) |
3-0 |
11:55 |
T16 |
YGS - U 15 |
16 |
RAJU Nandini (PON) |
B.K. Panyacharita (TNTTA) |
B.K. Panyacharita (TNTTA) |
0-3 |
11:55 |
T17 |
YGS - U 15 |
17 |
NIKHITA Hardandhi Sanjeev Kumar (TELG) |
DIVA Ahuja (HRN) |
NIKHITA Hardandhi Sanjeev Kumar (TELG) |
3-0 |
11:55 |
T18 |
YGS - U 15 |
18 |
PRACHI Ghosh (BNG B) |
BAGMITA Barpatra Gohain (ASM) |
PRACHI Ghosh (BNG B) |
3-0 |
11:55 |
T19 |
YGS - U 15 |
19 |
PARMI Nagdeve (MP) |
MANYA (PUN) |
MANYA (PUN) |
1-3 |
11:55 |
T20 |
YGS - U 15 |
20 |
SIDDHI Bulsara (GUJ) |
GUNJAN . (DLI) |
GUNJAN . (DLI) |
1-3 |
12:20 |
T1 |
YGS - U 15 |
21 |
ZENITH Ghosh (BNG B) |
BHAVNA Kashyap (ASM) |
ZENITH Ghosh (BNG B) |
3-2 |
12:20 |
T2 |
YGS - U 15 |
22 |
VIDUSHI Dhanai (UKD) |
SWASTIKA Adabar (ODS) |
VIDUSHI Dhanai (UKD) |
3-0 |
12:20 |
T3 |
YGS - U 15 |
23 |
VIDHI Kandoria (DND) |
NIDHI Prajapati (GUJ) |
NIDHI Prajapati (GUJ) |
0-3 |
12:20 |
T4 |
YGS - U 15 |
24 |
RUCHI Kirtani (GOA) |
SANJENBAM Angkita (MNP) |
RUCHI Kirtani (GOA) |
3-0 |
12:20 |
T5 |
YGS - U 15 |
25 |
MANAL Antal (HRN) |
DOHADAVATHI Nalluru (AP) |
MANAL Antal (HRN) |
3-1 |
12:20 |
T6 |
YGS - U 15 |
26 |
SUNIDHI Dewan (RAJ) |
TIA S Mundenkurian (KRL) |
SUNIDHI Dewan (RAJ) |
3-1 |
12:20 |
T7 |
YGS - U 15 |
27 |
HIMANSHI Chowdhary (KNT) |
BHAVYA Rao (MP) |
BHAVYA Rao (MP) |
1-3 |
12:20 |
T8 |
YGS - U 15 |
28 |
URJA Verma (ODS) |
K Vedha (PON) |
URJA Verma (ODS) |
3-0 |
12:20 |
T9 |
YGS - U 15 |
29 |
S.S.BHUVANIDHA Saravanan (TTTA) |
ADYA Sinha (RAJ) |
S.S.BHUVANIDHA Saravanan (TTTA) |
3-0 |
12:20 |
T10 |
YGS - U 15 |
30 |
ANANYA Muralidharan (TTTA) |
THALATHOTI Sri Sahithi Raj (AP) |
ANANYA Muralidharan (TTTA) |
3-0 |
12:20 |
T11 |
YGS - U 15 |
30 |
ANVESHA Dev (HP) |
MITALI Purkar (MHR B) |
MITALI Purkar (MHR B) |
0-3 |
12:20 |
T12 |
YGS - U 15 |
31 |
RADHIKA Sakpal (MHR B) |
I Iniya (PON) |
RADHIKA Sakpal (MHR B) |
3-0 |
12:20 |
T13 |
YGS - U 15 |
31 |
RUPSA Ghoshal (NCOE) |
TRISHA Verlekar (GOA) |
TRISHA Verlekar (GOA) |
wo-3 |
12:20 |
T14 |
YGS - U 15 |
32 |
SAMAIRA Sharma (RAJ) |
NADIYA J Christy (KRL) |
SAMAIRA Sharma (RAJ) |
3-0 |
12:20 |
T15 |
YGS - U 15 |
32 |
GULSHEEN Kaur (PUN) |
MONIKORNIKA Gogoi (TTFI) |
GULSHEEN Kaur (PUN) |
3-0 |
12:20 |
T16 |
YGS - U 15 |
33 |
BHUMIKA Kaushik (ASM) |
LEOMA Fernandes (GOA) |
BHUMIKA Kaushik (ASM) |
3-0 |
12:20 |
T17 |
YGS - U 15 |
33 |
HARITIMA Agrawal (CG) |
SUKRATI Sharma (MHR B) |
SUKRATI Sharma (MHR B) |
0-3 |
12:20 |
T18 |
YGS - U 15 |
34 |
VANI Sharma (CHD) |
SUPRIYA Kothiyal (UKD) |
VANI Sharma (CHD) |
3-0 |
12:20 |
T19 |
YGS - U 15 |
34 |
PRAGYA Pathak (CG) |
NITYA Arora (J & K) |
NITYA Arora (J & K) |
0-3 |
12:45 |
T1 |
YGS - U 15 |
35 |
IKSHIKA Umate (MHR A) |
DEVIKA Barman (ASM) |
IKSHIKA Umate (MHR A) |
3-0 |
12:45 |
T2 |
YGS - U 15 |
35 |
NANDITA Verma (CG) |
SHERELL Chhabra (CHD) |
SHERELL Chhabra (CHD) |
0-3 |
12:45 |
T3 |
YGS - U 15 |
36 |
PRATIGYA Pratigya (PSPB A) |
BHAGYASHREE Dave (MP) |
PRATIGYA Pratigya (PSPB A) |
3-0 |
12:45 |
T4 |
YGS - U 15 |
36 |
VRISHALI Kini (KNT) |
TISHA S Mundenkurian (KRL) |
VRISHALI Kini (KNT) |
3-0 |
12:45 |
T5 |
YGS - U 15 |
37 |
RUCHITA Darvatkar (MHR B) |
SANJANA Jais (KRL) |
RUCHITA Darvatkar (MHR B) |
3-0 |
12:45 |
T6 |
YGS - U 15 |
37 |
BHAVPRITA Sharma (HP) |
AADITRI Bhardwaj (UKD) |
BHAVPRITA Sharma (HP) |
3-2 |
12:45 |
T7 |
YGS - U 15 |
38 |
SATYA Aspathi (TELG) |
NIMYA . (PUN) |
SATYA Aspathi (TELG) |
3-0 |
12:45 |
T8 |
YGS - U 15 |
38 |
TRUSHA JAYAWANT Hammanavar (GOA) |
SUHANI Agrawal (UP) |
SUHANI Agrawal (UP) |
2-3 |
12:45 |
T9 |
YGS - U 15 |
39 |
ARCHA Jain (DLI) |
NIVA Patodi (MP) |
ARCHA Jain (DLI) |
3-0 |
12:45 |
T10 |
YGS - U 15 |
39 |
PRAKRITI PANKAJ Singh (ASM) |
NISHI Vinay Shastry (KNT) |
NISHI Vinay Shastry (KNT) |
2-3 |
12:45 |
T11 |
YGS - U 15 |
40 |
PARNAVI Ashok H (KNT) |
SHRESHTA REDDY Kontham (TELG) |
PARNAVI Ashok H (KNT) |
3-2 |
12:45 |
T12 |
YGS - U 15 |
40 |
NAVYA Nehal (TTFI) |
MAHI Gupta (BHR) |
NAVYA Nehal (TTFI) |
3-0 |
12:45 |
T13 |
YGS - U 15 |
41 |
SAYANTANI Dasgupta (BNG B) |
NAISHA Rewaskar (MHR B) |
SAYANTANI Dasgupta (BNG B) |
3-0 |
12:45 |
T14 |
YGS - U 15 |
41 |
TEETIKSHA Goel (CHD) |
CHAYASREE Kakoti (ASM) |
CHAYASREE Kakoti (ASM) |
0-3 |
12:45 |
T15 |
YGS - U 15 |
42 |
PALURU Jalani (TELG) |
PRATEETI Paul (BNG B) |
PRATEETI Paul (BNG B) |
2-3 |
12:45 |
T16 |
YGS - U 15 |
42 |
AANYA Gupta (PUN) |
YAVANIKA Harimakeshwaran (TTTA) |
YAVANIKA Harimakeshwaran (TTTA) |
1-3 |
12:45 |
T17 |
YGS - U 15 |
43 |
MARZUQAH Ibrahim Khaleelullah (TNTTA) |
AARNA GAUHAR Ahuja (TTFI) |
MARZUQAH Ibrahim Khaleelullah (TNTTA) |
3-0 |
12:45 |
T18 |
YGS - U 15 |
43 |
HASINI Papasani (AP) |
M Kajanethra (PON) |
HASINI Papasani (AP) |
3-0 |
12:45 |
T19 |
YGS - U 15 |
44 |
ABHILASHA Bhattacharjee (NCOE) |
KASHVI Kalra (HRN) |
KASHVI Kalra (HRN) |
2-3 |
12:45 |
T20 |
YGS - U 15 |
44 |
KAAVYA Anand (TELG) |
RISHITA Mahajan (PUN) |
KAAVYA Anand (TELG) |
3-2 |
13:10 |
T1 |
YGS - U 15 |
45 |
ANANYA Mahajan (MP) |
JANVI Prasad (JKD) |
ANANYA Mahajan (MP) |
3-0 |
13:10 |
T2 |
YGS - U 15 |
45 |
PRIYANSHI Makwana (DND) |
URVI Surlakar (GOA) |
URVI Surlakar (GOA) |
0-3 |
13:10 |
T3 |
YGS - U 15 |
46 |
AYUSHI Godse (KNT) |
MISHTHI Aggarwal (J & K) |
AYUSHI Godse (KNT) |
3-0 |
13:10 |
T4 |
YGS - U 15 |
46 |
YASHIKA Tiwari (UP) |
KHUMANTHEM Gaitri Chanu (MNP) |
YASHIKA Tiwari (UP) |
3-0 |
13:10 |
T5 |
YGS - U 15 |
47 |
JIYA Trivedi (GUJ) |
SUHANI Banthia (RAJ) |
JIYA Trivedi (GUJ) |
3-2 |
13:10 |
T6 |
YGS - U 15 |
47 |
ARADHANA K.gnanasekaran (TTTA) |
SUKRITI Gandhi (HRN) |
ARADHANA K.gnanasekaran (TTTA) |
3-1 |
13:10 |
T7 |
YGS - U 15 |
48 |
FARIEBA F (KRL) |
MAITRI Rahi (ARN) |
FARIEBA F (KRL) |
3-0 |
13:10 |
T8 |
YGS - U 15 |
48 |
SHAKSHI Bhagat (ODS) |
ARNEE Parmar (GUJ) |
ARNEE Parmar (GUJ) |
0-3 |
13:10 |
T9 |
YGS - U 15 |
49 |
STUTI Kukrety (UKD) |
SUMAIYA Sultan (MP) |
SUMAIYA Sultan (MP) |
0-3 |
13:10 |
T10 |
YGS - U 15 |
49 |
ANJALI Kumari (JKD) |
ADRIJA Paul (BNG B) |
ADRIJA Paul (BNG B) |
0-3 |
13:10 |
T11 |
YGS - U 15 |
50 |
SAANVI Mandekar (KNT) |
GIDUTHURI Siri Pavani (AP) |
SAANVI Mandekar (KNT) |
3-2 |
13:10 |
T12 |
YGS - U 15 |
50 |
ANIKA Gupta (UP) |
POOJA M. R. (TNTTA) |
ANIKA Gupta (UP) |
3-0 |
13:10 |
T13 |
YGS - U 15 |
51 |
MOUBONI Chatterjee (GUJ) |
ARCHITA Dey (JKD) |
MOUBONI Chatterjee (GUJ) |
3-2 |
13:10 |
T14 |
YGS - U 15 |
51 |
ANGEL Chauhan (HRN) |
EDWINA Edward (KRL) |
EDWINA Edward (KRL) |
1-3 |
13:10 |
T15 |
YGS - U 15 |
52 |
ANUGRAH Choudhary (CG) |
GARGI Saikia (ASM) |
GARGI Saikia (ASM) |
0-3 |
13:10 |
T16 |
YGS - U 15 |
52 |
NIKILA Garapati (AP) |
NAOREM Shriya (TELG) |
NAOREM Shriya (TELG) |
0-3 |
13:10 |
T17 |
YGS - U 15 |
53 |
PRANAVI Manivannan (TNTTA) |
BUSHRA Hashmi (MP) |
PRANAVI Manivannan (TNTTA) |
3-2 |
13:10 |
T18 |
YGS - U 15 |
53 |
MEETA Dixit (UP) |
NIHARIKA Sharma (J & K) |
MEETA Dixit (UP) |
3-0 |
13:10 |
T19 |
YGS - U 15 |
54 |
NUZHAT Parveen (BNG B) |
GOURI Niranjana (KRL) |
NUZHAT Parveen (BNG B) |
3-0 |
13:10 |
T20 |
YGS - U 15 |
54 |
DHANISTA Saikia (ASM) |
NISHTHA Jain (RAJ) |
DHANISTA Saikia (ASM) |
3-1 |
13:35 |
T1 |
YGS - U 15 |
55 |
HANSIKA Dhondyal (UKD) |
TANISHA Sharma (HP) |
TANISHA Sharma (HP) |
2-3 |
13:35 |
T2 |
YGS - U 15 |
55 |
ANVI Gupte (MHR B) |
TANISHA Malani (UP) |
TANISHA Malani (UP) |
1-3 |
13:35 |
T3 |
YGS - U 15 |
56 |
JAHNAVI Patel (GUJ) |
NISHKA Mehta (DND) |
JAHNAVI Patel (GUJ) |
3-0 |
13:35 |
T4 |
YGS - U 15 |
56 |
MEGHANA Busireddy (TELG) |
FARNAZ YESMIN Begum (TTFI) |
FARNAZ YESMIN Begum (TTFI) |
0-3 |
14:00 |
T1 |
YGS - U 11 |
19 |
ANOKHI Kesari (UP) |
KUSUMA SRI GNANA PRASUNA Mutha (AP) |
ANOKHI Kesari (UP) |
3-0 |
14:00 |
T2 |
YGS - U 11 |
20 |
MAITRI Rahi (ARN) |
DANIYA Godil (GUJ) |
DANIYA Godil (GUJ) |
1-3 |
14:00 |
T3 |
YGS - U 11 |
1 |
ANKOLIKA Chakraborty (BNG A) |
PAREEZA Mahajan (PUN) |
ANKOLIKA Chakraborty (BNG A) |
3-0 |
14:00 |
T4 |
YGS - U 11 |
2 |
KRISHA Patel (GUJ) |
AMRITHA Sridhar (TNTTA) |
KRISHA Patel (GUJ) |
3-wo |
14:00 |
T5 |
YGS - U 11 |
3 |
ARADHYA Dhingra (DLI) |
SRISHA S (KRL) |
ARADHYA Dhingra (DLI) |
3-0 |
14:00 |
T6 |
YGS - U 11 |
4 |
PRATEETI Paul (BNG B) |
SWETA Verma (ODS) |
PRATEETI Paul (BNG B) |
3-0 |
14:00 |
T7 |
YGS - U 11 |
5 |
RANJINI Saha (BNG A) |
AADHAYA Dwivedi (HP) |
RANJINI Saha (BNG A) |
3-0 |
14:00 |
T8 |
YGS - U 11 |
6 |
TANISHKA Kalbhairav (KNT) |
KASHVI Jain (CG) |
TANISHKA Kalbhairav (KNT) |
3-0 |
14:00 |
T9 |
YGS - U 11 |
7 |
NAISHA Rewaskar (MHR B) |
ANSHIKA Mahajan (JKD) |
NAISHA Rewaskar (MHR B) |
3-0 |
14:00 |
T10 |
YGS - U 11 |
8 |
AHONA Ray (BNG A) |
AKSHITA Roy (ASM) |
AHONA Ray (BNG A) |
3-0 |
14:00 |
T11 |
YGS - U 11 |
9 |
SUBHOMITA Basak (BNG A) |
AADVIKA Kaushik (HP) |
SUBHOMITA Basak (BNG A) |
3-0 |
14:00 |
T12 |
YGS - U 11 |
10 |
SATURYA Banerjee (BNG A) |
M Sri Shaanvi (AP) |
SATURYA Banerjee (BNG A) |
3-1 |
14:00 |
T13 |
YGS - U 11 |
11 |
PARNAVI Seth (BNG A) |
RASHMI Chelleng (ASM) |
PARNAVI Seth (BNG A) |
3-2 |
14:00 |
T14 |
YGS - U 11 |
12 |
BIBESHNA Saha (BNG B) |
SANJENBAM Angkita (MNP) |
BIBESHNA Saha (BNG B) |
3-2 |
14:00 |
T15 |
YGS - U 11 |
13 |
SANVI Puranik (MHR B) |
AAYAT Rahman (ASM) |
SANVI Puranik (MHR B) |
3-1 |
14:00 |
T16 |
YGS - U 11 |
14 |
AARADHYA Rajpoot (MP) |
VARNIKA G (TNTTA) |
AARADHYA Rajpoot (MP) |
3-0 |
14:00 |
T17 |
YGS - U 11 |
15 |
RAASHI Rao (KNT) |
ZAKIYA Sultan (MP) |
ZAKIYA Sultan (MP) |
1-3 |
14:00 |
T18 |
YGS - U 11 |
16 |
SHREYA Dhar (BNG B) |
MAHI Rajpoot (MP) |
SHREYA Dhar (BNG B) |
3-0 |
14:00 |
T19 |
YGS - U 11 |
17 |
THANYASRI Giduthuri (AP) |
AVNI Dua (HRN) |
THANYASRI Giduthuri (AP) |
3-0 |
14:00 |
T20 |
YGS - U 11 |
18 |
KAVIYAZH E G (TTTA) |
NEHAL Verma (CG) |
KAVIYAZH E G (TTTA) |
3-0 |
14:25 |
T1 |
YGS - U 11 |
30 |
AKANKSHA Singhal (DLI) |
AARATRIKA Sharma (HP) |
AKANKSHA Singhal (DLI) |
3-0 |
14:25 |
T2 |
YGS - U 11 |
30 |
KAMARAPU Sri Saanvi (TELG) |
KABYIKA Kakati (ASM) |
KAMARAPU Sri Saanvi (TELG) |
3-2 |
14:25 |
T3 |
YGS - U 11 |
21 |
B Phanindra Rao (TELG) |
JANVI Garg (TTFI) |
B Phanindra Rao (TELG) |
3-0 |
14:25 |
T4 |
YGS - U 11 |
21 |
AADYA Gavatre (MHR B) |
PRABHJOT - (HRN) |
PRABHJOT - (HRN) |
2-3 |
14:25 |
T5 |
YGS - U 11 |
22 |
MAYA Ashwath (TTTA) |
S Mohana Shree (PON) |
MAYA Ashwath (TTTA) |
3-0 |
14:25 |
T6 |
YGS - U 11 |
22 |
RICHA Rawat (GUJ) |
AAROHI Thakur (PUN) |
RICHA Rawat (GUJ) |
3-0 |
14:25 |
T7 |
YGS - U 11 |
23 |
SHERELL Chhabra (CHD) |
ANNETTE Mariana (KNT) |
SHERELL Chhabra (CHD) |
3-2 |
14:25 |
T8 |
YGS - U 11 |
23 |
ANAYA Srivastava (GOA) |
LISHA Loyi (ARN) |
ANAYA Srivastava (GOA) |
3-0 |
14:25 |
T9 |
YGS - U 11 |
24 |
SAMRIDHI Vyas (RAJ) |
MYRAA Sangelkar (MHR B) |
SAMRIDHI Vyas (RAJ) |
3-1 |
14:25 |
T10 |
YGS - U 11 |
24 |
. Yogita (TTFI) |
SHAAMBHAVI Sahu (MP) |
SHAAMBHAVI Sahu (MP) |
2-3 |
14:25 |
T11 |
YGS - U 11 |
25 |
CHARMY Trivedi (GUJ) |
SRISHTI N (TNTTA) |
CHARMY Trivedi (GUJ) |
3-1 |
14:25 |
T12 |
YGS - U 11 |
25 |
SAKSHI Tiwari (UP) |
SHADHANA Meganathan (TTTA) |
SHADHANA Meganathan (TTTA) |
0-3 |
14:25 |
T13 |
YGS - U 11 |
26 |
RINIVA Sarkar (BNG B) |
AABHARNA Gogoi (ASM) |
RINIVA Sarkar (BNG B) |
3-0 |
14:25 |
T14 |
YGS - U 11 |
26 |
PEHEL Gupta (UP) |
HARSHINI S (TTTA) |
HARSHINI S (TTTA) |
1-3 |
14:25 |
T15 |
YGS - U 11 |
27 |
AARYA DEEPAK REDKAR Deep Redkar (MHR B) |
PRAGNYA - (HRN) |
AARYA DEEPAK REDKAR Deep Redkar (MHR B) |
3-1 |
14:25 |
T16 |
YGS - U 11 |
27 |
ANKITA Kanungo (ODS) |
ADVIKA Agrawal (MP) |
ADVIKA Agrawal (MP) |
0-3 |
14:25 |
T17 |
YGS - U 11 |
28 |
ANANYA K (TNTTA) |
POOJAASRI O.p (TTTA) |
ANANYA K (TNTTA) |
3-0 |
14:25 |
T18 |
YGS - U 11 |
28 |
RADHIKA Soni (RAJ) |
ANANYA Gotekar (CG) |
RADHIKA Soni (RAJ) |
3-0 |
14:25 |
T19 |
YGS - U 11 |
29 |
SHARIQA Shahid (BNG A) |
DARSHIKA Matta (AP) |
SHARIQA Shahid (BNG A) |
3-0 |
14:25 |
T20 |
YGS - U 11 |
29 |
VINAYA Khandelwal (DLI) |
HIYA Patel (MP) |
VINAYA Khandelwal (DLI) |
3-0 |
14:50 |
T1 |
YGS - U 11 |
32 |
IRENE ANNA SUBHASH . (KNT) |
PRAGYA SNIGDHA Sarma (ASM) |
IRENE ANNA SUBHASH . (KNT) |
3-0 |
14:50 |
T2 |
YGS - U 11 |
32 |
AAROHEE Chafekar (MHR B) |
LEESHA Aggarwal (DLI) |
AAROHEE Chafekar (MHR B) |
3-0 |
14:50 |
T3 |
YGS - U 11 |
31 |
ANVI Phogat (HRN) |
ARADHYA Sahoo (ODS) |
ANVI Phogat (HRN) |
3-0 |
14:50 |
T4 |
YGS - U 11 |
31 |
SHANAYA Tyagi (TTFI) |
KRISHVI Arora (PUN) |
KRISHVI Arora (PUN) |
0-3 |
17:00 |
T1 |
YGS - U 13 |
20 |
AARUSHI Nandi (BNG A) |
TISHA S Mundenkurian (KRL) |
AARUSHI Nandi (BNG A) |
3-0 |
17:00 |
T2 |
YGS - U 13 |
1 |
SYNDRELA Das (BNG A) |
CHARMY Trivedi (GUJ) |
SYNDRELA Das (BNG A) |
3-0 |
17:00 |
T3 |
YGS - U 13 |
2 |
RIANA Bhoota (MHR A) |
PRINCY Patel (GUJ) |
RIANA Bhoota (MHR A) |
3-0 |
17:00 |
T4 |
YGS - U 13 |
3 |
AVISHA Karmakar (BNG A) |
V Dhivonica Marie (PON) |
AVISHA Karmakar (BNG A) |
3-0 |
17:00 |
T5 |
YGS - U 13 |
4 |
NANDHINI Balaji Reena (TNTTA) |
DEEKSHITA Duddumpudi (AP) |
NANDHINI Balaji Reena (TNTTA) |
3-0 |
17:00 |
T6 |
YGS - U 13 |
5 |
DIVYANSHI Bhowmick (MHR A) |
AAFIA Mohsin (ODS) |
DIVYANSHI Bhowmick (MHR A) |
3-0 |
17:00 |
T7 |
YGS - U 13 |
6 |
KAVYA Bhatt (MHR B) |
SAMAIRA Soares (GOA) |
KAVYA Bhatt (MHR B) |
3-0 |
17:00 |
T8 |
YGS - U 13 |
7 |
ANANYA Muralidharan (TTTA) |
SAMRIDHI Vyas (RAJ) |
ANANYA Muralidharan (TTTA) |
3-0 |
17:00 |
T9 |
YGS - U 13 |
8 |
IKSHIKA Umate (MHR A) |
RASHMI Chelleng (ASM) |
IKSHIKA Umate (MHR A) |
3-0 |
17:00 |
T10 |
YGS - U 13 |
9 |
HANSINI M (TNTTA) |
SANCHARI Chakrabarty (BNG A) |
HANSINI M (TNTTA) |
3-1 |
17:00 |
T11 |
YGS - U 13 |
10 |
PRATHA Pawar (GUJ) |
SANWISHA Deb (BNG B) |
PRATHA Pawar (GUJ) |
3-0 |
17:00 |
T12 |
YGS - U 13 |
11 |
PRISHA Goel (DLI) |
MUDUPURI Sanskriti Reddy (TELG) |
PRISHA Goel (DLI) |
3-0 |
17:00 |
T13 |
YGS - U 13 |
12 |
ANKOLIKA Chakraborty (BNG A) |
JIYA Trivedi (GUJ) |
ANKOLIKA Chakraborty (BNG A) |
3-2 |
17:00 |
T14 |
YGS - U 13 |
13 |
AYUSHI Singhal (DLI) |
ISHITA Sarkar (BNG B) |
ISHITA Sarkar (BNG B) |
1-3 |
17:00 |
T15 |
YGS - U 13 |
14 |
AHONA Ray (BNG A) |
PRATISHTHA Toshniwal (GUJ) |
AHONA Ray (BNG A) |
3-0 |
17:00 |
T16 |
YGS - U 13 |
15 |
PRATEETI Paul (BNG B) |
GIDUTHURI Siri Pavani (AP) |
PRATEETI Paul (BNG B) |
3-1 |
17:00 |
T17 |
YGS - U 13 |
16 |
TANMAYEE Saha (BNG A) |
R.H.MANSI Rajesh (TTTA) |
TANMAYEE Saha (BNG A) |
3-1 |
17:00 |
T18 |
YGS - U 13 |
17 |
TEETIKSHA Goel (CHD) |
PARMI Nagdeve (MP) |
PARMI Nagdeve (MP) |
1-3 |
17:00 |
T19 |
YGS - U 13 |
18 |
DHAANI Jain (DLI) |
SNIGDHA Chelleng (TTFI) |
DHAANI Jain (DLI) |
3-0 |
17:00 |
T20 |
YGS - U 13 |
19 |
SAYANTANI Dasgupta (BNG B) |
SANJENBAM Angkita (MNP) |
SAYANTANI Dasgupta (BNG B) |
3-0 |
17:25 |
T1 |
YGS - U 13 |
40 |
RADHIKA Soni (RAJ) |
V. S Nithyasri (PON) |
RADHIKA Soni (RAJ) |
3-0 |
17:25 |
T2 |
YGS - U 13 |
21 |
MANAL Antal (HRN) |
RIDHIMA Yadav (RAJ) |
MANAL Antal (HRN) |
3-2 |
17:25 |
T3 |
YGS - U 13 |
22 |
AYUSHI Godse (KNT) |
EDWINA Edward (KRL) |
AYUSHI Godse (KNT) |
3-1 |
17:25 |
T4 |
YGS - U 13 |
23 |
SATYA Aspathi (TELG) |
SMRUTHI Sudarshan (KNT) |
SATYA Aspathi (TELG) |
3-0 |
17:25 |
T5 |
YGS - U 13 |
24 |
YAVANIKA Harimakeshwaran (TTTA) |
NISHI Vinay Shastry (KNT) |
NISHI Vinay Shastry (KNT) |
2-3 |
17:25 |
T6 |
YGS - U 13 |
25 |
PRACHI Ghosh (BNG B) |
DIVYA Joshi (UKD) |
PRACHI Ghosh (BNG B) |
3-0 |
17:25 |
T7 |
YGS - U 13 |
26 |
PRATIGYA Pratigya (PSPB A) |
SWARADA Sane (MHR B) |
PRATIGYA Pratigya (PSPB A) |
3-0 |
17:25 |
T8 |
YGS - U 13 |
27 |
RUCHITA Darvatkar (MHR B) |
ANJALI Kumari (JKD) |
RUCHITA Darvatkar (MHR B) |
3-1 |
17:25 |
T9 |
YGS - U 13 |
28 |
AARNA GAUHAR Ahuja (TTFI) |
SUSHRUTHA Aniyah Anand (TELG) |
AARNA GAUHAR Ahuja (TTFI) |
3-1 |
17:25 |
T10 |
YGS - U 13 |
29 |
S.S.BHUVANIDHA Saravanan (TTTA) |
PRADNYA Caro Sinai (GOA) |
S.S.BHUVANIDHA Saravanan (TTTA) |
3-0 |
17:25 |
T11 |
YGS - U 13 |
30 |
VRISHALI Kini (KNT) |
MOGANA Sairaman (TNTTA) |
MOGANA Sairaman (TNTTA) |
0-3 |
17:25 |
T12 |
YGS - U 13 |
31 |
BIAS Paul (BNG A) |
MOKSHA M. R. (TNTTA) |
MOKSHA M. R. (TNTTA) |
1-3 |
17:25 |
T13 |
YGS - U 13 |
32 |
HIMANSHI Chowdhary (KNT) |
DARSHIKA Matta (AP) |
HIMANSHI Chowdhary (KNT) |
3-0 |
17:25 |
T14 |
YGS - U 13 |
33 |
KRISHVI Arora (PUN) |
GOURI Niranjana (KRL) |
GOURI Niranjana (KRL) |
0-3 |
17:25 |
T15 |
YGS - U 13 |
34 |
PRAGYALAXMI Gogoi (ASM) |
PALURU Jalani (TELG) |
PALURU Jalani (TELG) |
0-3 |
17:25 |
T16 |
YGS - U 13 |
35 |
BHAVIN Kour (J & K) |
ARADHYA Dhingra (DLI) |
ARADHYA Dhingra (DLI) |
0-3 |
17:25 |
T17 |
YGS - U 13 |
36 |
SWARA Jangade (MHR B) |
SHREYA Agarwal (UP) |
SWARA Jangade (MHR B) |
3-0 |
17:25 |
T18 |
YGS - U 13 |
37 |
KHYATI Pande (UKD) |
VINAYA Khandelwal (DLI) |
VINAYA Khandelwal (DLI) |
0-3 |
17:25 |
T19 |
YGS - U 13 |
38 |
R N V S G RENUKA SATYA Kruthiventi (AP) |
SHREYA Limaye (TTFI) |
R N V S G RENUKA SATYA Kruthiventi (AP) |
3-0 |
17:25 |
T20 |
YGS - U 13 |
39 |
ANSHIKA . (HRN) |
S Mohana Shree (PON) |
S Mohana Shree (PON) |
1-3 |
17:50 |
T1 |
YGS - U 13 |
60 |
ANUSHKA Das (BNG B) |
HIYA Patel (MP) |
ANUSHKA Das (BNG B) |
3-0 |
17:50 |
T2 |
YGS - U 13 |
41 |
B Phanindra Rao (TELG) |
ANUSHKA Badage (CG) |
B Phanindra Rao (TELG) |
3-0 |
17:50 |
T3 |
YGS - U 13 |
42 |
MONIKORNIKA Gogoi (TTFI) |
SHERELL Chhabra (CHD) |
MONIKORNIKA Gogoi (TTFI) |
3-2 |
17:50 |
T4 |
YGS - U 13 |
43 |
HARINI SHREE P S (TNTTA) |
PAVI Pardeshi (MP) |
PAVI Pardeshi (MP) |
1-3 |
17:50 |
T5 |
YGS - U 13 |
44 |
ARCHITA Dey (JKD) |
SAI Mulik (MHR B) |
ARCHITA Dey (JKD) |
3-0 |
17:50 |
T6 |
YGS - U 13 |
45 |
CHARU Leeming (ARN) |
KAMARAPU Sri Saanvi (TELG) |
KAMARAPU Sri Saanvi (TELG) |
wo-3 |
17:50 |
T7 |
YGS - U 13 |
46 |
SIMRAN Thakur (HP) |
SILKY Mohanty (ODS) |
SIMRAN Thakur (HP) |
3-0 |
17:50 |
T8 |
YGS - U 13 |
47 |
YASHIKA Tiwari (UP) |
TRISHA Verlekar (GOA) |
TRISHA Verlekar (GOA) |
0-3 |
17:50 |
T9 |
YGS - U 13 |
48 |
SHAKSHI Bhagat (ODS) |
CHANDRANI Bhattcharyya (TTFI) |
CHANDRANI Bhattcharyya (TTFI) |
1-3 |
17:50 |
T10 |
YGS - U 13 |
49 |
KHUMANTHEM Gaitri Chanu (MNP) |
PATRA Pragyansha (TELG) |
PATRA Pragyansha (TELG) |
0-3 |
17:50 |
T11 |
YGS - U 13 |
50 |
BHAVYA Mahajan (CHD) |
AADITRI Bhardwaj (UKD) |
AADITRI Bhardwaj (UKD) |
2-3 |
17:50 |
T12 |
YGS - U 13 |
51 |
TANUJA Negi (UKD) |
ANVI Thorat (MHR B) |
ANVI Thorat (MHR B) |
0-3 |
17:50 |
T13 |
YGS - U 13 |
52 |
CHARVI Madhariya (CG) |
VANI Sharma (CHD) |
VANI Sharma (CHD) |
0-3 |
17:50 |
T14 |
YGS - U 13 |
53 |
THANYASRI Giduthuri (AP) |
ISHAANVI Sharma (HP) |
THANYASRI Giduthuri (AP) |
3-2 |
17:50 |
T15 |
YGS - U 13 |
54 |
TAGRU Yakar (ARN) |
SUHANI Agrawal (UP) |
SUHANI Agrawal (UP) |
wo-3 |
17:50 |
T16 |
YGS - U 13 |
55 |
MANCHALA Tanvi (AP) |
AADYA Chauhan (JKD) |
AADYA Chauhan (JKD) |
0-3 |
17:50 |
T17 |
YGS - U 13 |
56 |
HIYA Singh (GUJ) |
TUSHTI Sood (DLI) |
TUSHTI Sood (DLI) |
1-3 |
17:50 |
T18 |
YGS - U 13 |
57 |
CHAITANYA - (HRN) |
ANOKHI Kesari (UP) |
ANOKHI Kesari (UP) |
1-3 |
17:50 |
T19 |
YGS - U 13 |
58 |
JASMEEN Kaur (PUN) |
LISHA Loyi (ARN) |
JASMEEN Kaur (PUN) |
3-wo |
17:50 |
T20 |
YGS - U 13 |
59 |
MOUBONI Chatterjee (GUJ) |
ROJI Mansoori (MP) |
MOUBONI Chatterjee (GUJ) |
3-0 |
18:15 |
T1 |
YGS - U 13 |
64 |
NAISHA Rewaskar (MHR B) |
MAITREYEE Dey (BNG B) |
NAISHA Rewaskar (MHR B) |
3-0 |
18:15 |
T2 |
YGS - U 13 |
61 |
PRAKRITI PANKAJ Singh (ASM) |
DIVA Ahuja (HRN) |
DIVA Ahuja (HRN) |
0-3 |
18:15 |
T3 |
YGS - U 13 |
62 |
ANSHIKA Mishra (MP) |
PRIYANSHI Sharma (RAJ) |
ANSHIKA Mishra (MP) |
3-0 |
18:15 |
T4 |
YGS - U 13 |
63 |
I Iniya (PON) |
SUMAIYA Sultan (MP) |
I Iniya (PON) |
3-0 |
18:40 |
T1 |
YGS - U 11 |
17 |
THANYASRI Giduthuri (AP) |
K Vedha (PON) |
THANYASRI Giduthuri (AP) |
3-0 |
18:40 |
T2 |
YGS - U 11 |
18 |
KAVIYAZH E G (TTTA) |
GUNDAGONI Vyshnavi (TELG) |
KAVIYAZH E G (TTTA) |
3-wo |
18:40 |
T3 |
YGS - U 11 |
19 |
ANOKHI Kesari (UP) |
PURVANSHA SINGH Lakhawat (RAJ) |
ANOKHI Kesari (UP) |
3-0 |
18:40 |
T4 |
YGS - U 11 |
20 |
MAITRI Rahi (ARN) |
JULIA Jijo (KRL) |
MAITRI Rahi (ARN) |
3-0 |
18:40 |
T5 |
YGS - U 11 |
1 |
ANKOLIKA Chakraborty (BNG A) |
HARJANI S (TTTA) |
ANKOLIKA Chakraborty (BNG A) |
3-0 |
18:40 |
T6 |
YGS - U 11 |
2 |
KRISHA Patel (GUJ) |
ARSHIA Rai (MHR B) |
KRISHA Patel (GUJ) |
3-0 |
18:40 |
T7 |
YGS - U 11 |
3 |
ARADHYA Dhingra (DLI) |
OWEE Baheti (MHR B) |
ARADHYA Dhingra (DLI) |
3-wo |
18:40 |
T8 |
YGS - U 11 |
4 |
PRATEETI Paul (BNG B) |
ISHITA Colaso (GOA) |
PRATEETI Paul (BNG B) |
3-0 |
18:40 |
T9 |
YGS - U 11 |
5 |
RANJINI Saha (BNG A) |
DHANAKSHI Saha (ASM) |
RANJINI Saha (BNG A) |
3-0 |
18:40 |
T10 |
YGS - U 11 |
6 |
TANISHKA Kalbhairav (KNT) |
KHWAISH Lotia (TTFI) |
TANISHKA Kalbhairav (KNT) |
3-0 |
18:40 |
T11 |
YGS - U 11 |
7 |
NAISHA Rewaskar (MHR B) |
RUDRANSHI Bhatt (HP) |
NAISHA Rewaskar (MHR B) |
3-0 |
18:40 |
T12 |
YGS - U 11 |
8 |
AHONA Ray (BNG A) |
CHAKRABORTY Debanshi (TELG) |
AHONA Ray (BNG A) |
3-0 |
18:40 |
T13 |
YGS - U 11 |
9 |
SUBHOMITA Basak (BNG A) |
PRATITI Goel (CHD) |
SUBHOMITA Basak (BNG A) |
3-0 |
18:40 |
T14 |
YGS - U 11 |
10 |
SATURYA Banerjee (BNG A) |
HARSHITHA N K (KRL) |
SATURYA Banerjee (BNG A) |
3-0 |
18:40 |
T15 |
YGS - U 11 |
11 |
PARNAVI Seth (BNG A) |
KHYATI Pande (UKD) |
PARNAVI Seth (BNG A) |
3-0 |
18:40 |
T16 |
YGS - U 11 |
12 |
BIBESHNA Saha (BNG B) |
GAURI Jain (UP) |
BIBESHNA Saha (BNG B) |
3-1 |
18:40 |
T17 |
YGS - U 11 |
13 |
SANVI Puranik (MHR B) |
YUKTHA Harsha (KNT) |
SANVI Puranik (MHR B) |
3-0 |
18:40 |
T18 |
YGS - U 11 |
14 |
AARADHYA Rajpoot (MP) |
KHUMANTHEM Gaitri Chanu (MNP) |
AARADHYA Rajpoot (MP) |
3-0 |
18:40 |
T19 |
YGS - U 11 |
15 |
RAASHI Rao (KNT) |
DINKUPRIYA Sahariah (ASM) |
RAASHI Rao (KNT) |
3-0 |
18:40 |
T20 |
YGS - U 11 |
16 |
SHREYA Dhar (BNG B) |
LAVNYA Pandey (CG) |
SHREYA Dhar (BNG B) |
3-0 |
19:05 |
T1 |
YGS - U 11 |
29 |
SHARIQA Shahid (BNG A) |
VINAYA Khandelwal (DLI) |
SHARIQA Shahid (BNG A) |
3-2 |
19:05 |
T2 |
YGS - U 11 |
29 |
DARSHIKA Matta (AP) |
HIYA Patel (MP) |
DARSHIKA Matta (AP) |
3-2 |
19:05 |
T3 |
YGS - U 11 |
30 |
AKANKSHA Singhal (DLI) |
KAMARAPU Sri Saanvi (TELG) |
AKANKSHA Singhal (DLI) |
3-2 |
19:05 |
T4 |
YGS - U 11 |
30 |
AARATRIKA Sharma (HP) |
KABYIKA Kakati (ASM) |
KABYIKA Kakati (ASM) |
0-3 |
19:05 |
T5 |
YGS - U 11 |
21 |
B Phanindra Rao (TELG) |
AADYA Gavatre (MHR B) |
B Phanindra Rao (TELG) |
3-1 |
19:05 |
T6 |
YGS - U 11 |
21 |
JANVI Garg (TTFI) |
PRABHJOT - (HRN) |
PRABHJOT - (HRN) |
2-3 |
19:05 |
T7 |
YGS - U 11 |
22 |
MAYA Ashwath (TTTA) |
RICHA Rawat (GUJ) |
MAYA Ashwath (TTTA) |
3-0 |
19:05 |
T8 |
YGS - U 11 |
22 |
S Mohana Shree (PON) |
AAROHI Thakur (PUN) |
AAROHI Thakur (PUN) |
2-3 |
19:05 |
T9 |
YGS - U 11 |
23 |
SHERELL Chhabra (CHD) |
ANAYA Srivastava (GOA) |
SHERELL Chhabra (CHD) |
3-0 |
19:05 |
T10 |
YGS - U 11 |
23 |
ANNETTE Mariana (KNT) |
LISHA Loyi (ARN) |
ANNETTE Mariana (KNT) |
3-wo |
19:05 |
T11 |
YGS - U 11 |
24 |
SAMRIDHI Vyas (RAJ) |
. Yogita (TTFI) |
SAMRIDHI Vyas (RAJ) |
3-0 |
19:05 |
T12 |
YGS - U 11 |
24 |
MYRAA Sangelkar (MHR B) |
SHAAMBHAVI Sahu (MP) |
MYRAA Sangelkar (MHR B) |
3-0 |
19:05 |
T13 |
YGS - U 11 |
25 |
CHARMY Trivedi (GUJ) |
SAKSHI Tiwari (UP) |
CHARMY Trivedi (GUJ) |
3-0 |
19:05 |
T14 |
YGS - U 11 |
25 |
SRISHTI N (TNTTA) |
SHADHANA Meganathan (TTTA) |
SHADHANA Meganathan (TTTA) |
1-3 |
19:05 |
T15 |
YGS - U 11 |
26 |
RINIVA Sarkar (BNG B) |
PEHEL Gupta (UP) |
RINIVA Sarkar (BNG B) |
3-0 |
19:05 |
T16 |
YGS - U 11 |
26 |
AABHARNA Gogoi (ASM) |
HARSHINI S (TTTA) |
AABHARNA Gogoi (ASM) |
3-1 |
19:05 |
T17 |
YGS - U 11 |
27 |
AARYA DEEPAK REDKAR Deep Redkar (MHR B) |
ANKITA Kanungo (ODS) |
AARYA DEEPAK REDKAR Deep Redkar (MHR B) |
3-0 |
19:05 |
T18 |
YGS - U 11 |
27 |
PRAGNYA - (HRN) |
ADVIKA Agrawal (MP) |
ADVIKA Agrawal (MP) |
0-3 |
19:05 |
T19 |
YGS - U 11 |
28 |
ANANYA K (TNTTA) |
RADHIKA Soni (RAJ) |
RADHIKA Soni (RAJ) |
2-3 |
19:05 |
T20 |
YGS - U 11 |
28 |
POOJAASRI O.p (TTTA) |
ANANYA Gotekar (CG) |
POOJAASRI O.p (TTTA) |
3-0 |
19:30 |
T1 |
YGS - U 11 |
31 |
ANVI Phogat (HRN) |
SHANAYA Tyagi (TTFI) |
ANVI Phogat (HRN) |
3-2 |
19:30 |
T2 |
YGS - U 11 |
31 |
ARADHYA Sahoo (ODS) |
KRISHVI Arora (PUN) |
KRISHVI Arora (PUN) |
0-3 |
19:30 |
T3 |
YGS - U 11 |
32 |
IRENE ANNA SUBHASH . (KNT) |
AAROHEE Chafekar (MHR B) |
AAROHEE Chafekar (MHR B) |
0-3 |
19:30 |
T4 |
YGS - U 11 |
32 |
PRAGYA SNIGDHA Sarma (ASM) |
LEESHA Aggarwal (DLI) |
LEESHA Aggarwal (DLI) |
1-3 |