MATCHES FOR THE DAY (13.02.2023) |
---|
TIME | TABLE | EVENT | GROUP | PLAYER 1 | PLAYER 2 | WINNER NAME | RESULT |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | T1 | YBS - U 17 | 1 | HARKUNWAR Singh (PUN) | HIMANSH Dahiya (GUJ) | HARKUNWAR Singh (PUN) | 3-0 |
11:00 | T2 | YBS - U 17 | 2 | PRIYANSH Bhati (RAJ) | DHAIRYA Tandel (DND) | PRIYANSH Bhati (RAJ) | 3-0 |
11:00 | T3 | YBS - U 17 | 3 | SUDHANSHU Maini (DLI) | S Kishore (PON) | SUDHANSHU Maini (DLI) | 3-0 |
11:00 | T4 | YBS - U 17 | 4 | PRAGYAN Manujula (AP) | ANIL KUMAR Mehta (JKD) | PRAGYAN Manujula (AP) | 3-0 |
11:00 | T5 | YBS - U 17 | 5 | AARON Farias (GOA) | LAKSHYA Toshniwal (RAJ) | LAKSHYA Toshniwal (RAJ) | 0-3 |
11:00 | T6 | YBS - U 17 | 6 | SIDDHANT Kataria (HRN) | AKSHAT Barnolia (RAJ) | SIDDHANT Kataria (HRN) | 3-0 |
11:00 | T7 | YBS - U 17 | 7 | EMMANUVEL RICHARD VSHAL A (TTFI) | VISHAL Dekate (CG) | VISHAL Dekate (CG) | 0-3 |
11:00 | T8 | YBS - U 17 | 8 | ARJUN Malhotra (CG) | RAJVEER SINGH Bhatia (PUN) | RAJVEER SINGH Bhatia (PUN) | 2-3 |
11:00 | T9 | YBS - U 17 | 9 | AAYUSH Tanna (GUJ) | ANINDYA ANUPAM Das (ODS) | AAYUSH Tanna (GUJ) | 3-0 |
11:00 | T10 | YBS - U 17 | 10 | MITHRAN Gunaselvan (TTFI) | POOSAPATI Maheedhar Varma (AP) | POOSAPATI Maheedhar Varma (AP) | 1-3 |
11:00 | T11 | YBS - U 17 | 11 | VIBHAS VENKATESH Gangakhede (KNT) | RISHI Mehta (DND) | VIBHAS VENKATESH Gangakhede (KNT) | 3-0 |
11:00 | T12 | YBS - U 17 | 12 | PRATHAM Raina (J & K) | UTKARSH Prabhakar (NCOE) | PRATHAM Raina (J & K) | 3-0 |
11:00 | T13 | YBS - U 17 | 13 | SWAJANYA Goswami (HP) | NAOREM Sidarth Singh (MNP) | SWAJANYA Goswami (HP) | 3-2 |
11:00 | T14 | YBS - U 17 | 14 | SHREYAS Das (ASM) | ABHINAV Birla (KRL) | ABHINAV Birla (KRL) | 0-3 |
11:00 | T15 | YBS - U 17 | 15 | ANSHUMAN Hazarika (ASM) | ANUJ Soni (MP) | ANUJ Soni (MP) | 0-3 |
11:00 | T16 | YBS - U 17 | 16 | HRIDAY JYOTI Sarma (ASM) | MILAN Binoy Nair (KRL) | HRIDAY JYOTI Sarma (ASM) | 3-2 |
11:25 | T1 | YBS - U 17 | 17 | RAMJI Kumar (CG) | RHYTHM Gada (MP) | RAMJI Kumar (CG) | 3-0 |
11:25 | T2 | YBS - U 17 | 18 | SAGAR Das (BHR) | GAURAV Ramprasad (KNT) | GAURAV Ramprasad (KNT) | 1-3 |
11:25 | T3 | YBS - U 17 | 19 | SOUNAV Barman (NCOE) | SIDDHA Dhupar (CG) | SOUNAV Barman (NCOE) | 3-0 |
11:25 | T4 | YBS - U 17 | 20 | UDIT Sachdev (MHR) | SAIKAT Das (BHR) | UDIT Sachdev (MHR) | 3-0 |
11:25 | T5 | YBS - U 17 | 21 | RAKSHAN Arora (J & K) | ANIMESH KUMAR Pandey (JKD) | ANIMESH KUMAR Pandey (JKD) | 0-3 |
11:25 | T6 | YBS - U 17 | 22 | DHANANJAY SINGH Thakur (PSPB A) | MANASH PROTIM Gogoi (ASM) | DHANANJAY SINGH Thakur (PSPB A) | 3-1 |
11:25 | T7 | YBS - U 17 | 23 | RAGHAV Sood (HP) | GOURISANKAR A (KRL) | RAGHAV Sood (HP) | 3-2 |
11:25 | T8 | YBS - U 17 | 24 | YAMAN . (PUN) | ABHINIT Mishra (DND) | YAMAN . (PUN) | 3-1 |
11:25 | T9 | YBS - U 17 | 25 | SAMARTH Kulkarni (DND) | HRISHIKESH Shetluur (KNT) | HRISHIKESH Shetluur (KNT) | 0-3 |
11:25 | T10 | YBS - U 17 | 26 | VAIBHAV Sharma (HRN) | A MOHAMED Naffil (KRL) | A MOHAMED Naffil (KRL) | 2-3 |
11:25 | T11 | YBS - U 17 | 27 | SRI PRABHATH SAI Theegireddy (AP) | VISHESH Rastogi (MP) | VISHESH Rastogi (MP) | 2-3 |
11:25 | T12 | YBS - U 17 | 28 | SENTHILNATHAN Saravanan (AP) | ANOKH G Nair (KRL) | ANOKH G Nair (KRL) | 1-3 |
11:25 | T13 | YBS - U 17 | 29 | TESHUB Dinesh (KNT) | PRABHNEET SINGH Narang (DLI) | TESHUB Dinesh (KNT) | 3-2 |
11:25 | T14 | YBS - U 17 | 30 | PRITISH Sood (CHD) | ARUNABH Saha (JKD) | PRITISH Sood (CHD) | 3-0 |
11:25 | T15 | YBS - U 17 | 31 | ISHANTH Koride (TELG) | VENKATA MANI KUMAR Ponnuru (AP) | VENKATA MANI KUMAR Ponnuru (AP) | 0-3 |
11:25 | T16 | YBS - U 17 | 32 | PRABHJOT SINGH Chawla (PUN) | MURALIDHARAN Venkaadesh (TTFI) | MURALIDHARAN Venkaadesh (TTFI) | 0-3 |
11:50 | T1 | YBS - U 17 | 33 | NELSON SINGH Kshetrimayum (MNP) | SAMARTH Sharma (CHD) | SAMARTH Sharma (CHD) | 1-3 |
11:50 | T2 | YBS - U 17 | 34 | VENKATA PAVAN SATYA VENKATESH Pilla (AP) | DEV Bakare (MHR) | DEV Bakare (MHR) | 2-3 |
11:50 | T3 | YBS - U 17 | 35 | SHAURYA RAJ Saxena (TELG) | SUMIT Ghosh (TTFI) | SHAURYA RAJ Saxena (TELG) | 3-0 |
11:50 | T4 | YBS - U 17 | 35 | DAKSH Tyagi (UP) | SHANTESH Mapsekar (GOA) | SHANTESH Mapsekar (GOA) | 1-3 |
11:50 | T5 | YBS - U 17 | 36 | AYAAN Aziz (ASM) | MANAS Ukhale (MP) | MANAS Ukhale (MP) | 1-3 |
11:50 | T6 | YBS - U 17 | 36 | AVI Pal (UP) | ARUN KARTHIK Maharajan (TTFI) | AVI Pal (UP) | 3-1 |
11:50 | T7 | YBS - U 17 | 37 | SESHAANTH Ramasamy (TTFI) | RISHABH SINGH Malkapuri (TELG) | RISHABH SINGH Malkapuri (TELG) | 0-3 |
11:50 | T8 | YBS - U 17 | 37 | AAYUSH Gambhir (PUN) | ADEETYA ARYAN Bora (ASM) | ADEETYA ARYAN Bora (ASM) | 0-3 |
11:50 | T9 | YBS - U 17 | 38 | SOHAM Mukherjee (BNG) | MD ABU SUFIAN Taji (ODS) | SOHAM Mukherjee (BNG) | 3-0 |
11:50 | T10 | YBS - U 17 | 38 | SIDDARTH Prakasam (TTFI) | VANAD Kumar (PUN) | VANAD Kumar (PUN) | 1-3 |
11:50 | T11 | YBS - U 17 | 39 | AKSHAY Khajandar (TELG) | SAXENA Kanak (TTFI) | AKSHAY Khajandar (TELG) | 3-0 |
11:50 | T12 | YBS - U 17 | 39 | ABHIVEER Nanda (UP) | AKSHAN Lawande (GOA) | AKSHAN Lawande (GOA) | wo-3 |
11:50 | T13 | YBS - U 17 | 40 | PRABHAKER ALIAS PUSHKAR Virginkar (GOA) | M Dhruva (PON) | M Dhruva (PON) | 2-3 |
11:50 | T14 | YBS - U 17 | 40 | SOUDARJA Dey (TTFI) | TARUN KEDARNATH Kompally (TELG) | TARUN KEDARNATH Kompally (TELG) | wo-3 |
11:50 | T15 | YBS - U 17 | 41 | ARNAV Aggarwal (CHD) | SARANYA Paul (TTFI) | ARNAV Aggarwal (CHD) | 3-0 |
11:50 | T16 | YBS - U 17 | 41 | EMON Adhikary (NCOE) | SAKSHAM Mittal (UKD) | EMON Adhikary (NCOE) | 3-0 |
12:15 | T1 | YBS - U 17 | 42 | SRIVATHSAV D (TNTTA) | DEBOSHRUT Dutta (NCOE) | DEBOSHRUT Dutta (NCOE) | 1-3 |
12:15 | T2 | YBS - U 17 | 42 | PRANAV Janakiraman (TTFI) | YUVRAJ Chauhan (HP) | PRANAV Janakiraman (TTFI) | 3-0 |
12:15 | T3 | YBS - U 17 | 43 | SANJAY Jaikumar (TTFI) | VARUN Kashyap (KNT) | VARUN Kashyap (KNT) | 0-3 |
12:15 | T4 | YBS - U 17 | 43 | AMAN Verma (CG) | AARAV Negi (UKD) | AARAV Negi (UKD) | 1-3 |
12:15 | T5 | YBS - U 17 | 44 | KRITANSH Uppal (CHD) | ABHINAV K Murthy (KNT) | ABHINAV K Murthy (KNT) | 0-3 |
12:15 | T6 | YBS - U 17 | 44 | PRIYANSHU Karmakar (TTFI) | RONAK Singh (UP) | PRIYANSHU Karmakar (TTFI) | 3-1 |
12:15 | T7 | YBS - U 17 | 45 | CHITRANSH Sakya (NCOE) | BARATAM Gopichand (AP) | CHITRANSH Sakya (NCOE) | 3-0 |
12:15 | T8 | YBS - U 17 | 45 | AKASH Rajavelu (TTFI) | DEVANSH Kohli (UKD) | AKASH Rajavelu (TTFI) | 3-0 |
12:15 | T9 | YBS - U 17 | 46 | AKSHIT Bhatia (UP) | ANINDYA Halder (NCOE) | AKSHIT Bhatia (UP) | 3-1 |
12:15 | T10 | YBS - U 17 | 46 | SAPTASHWA Chakraborty (TTFI) | ARNAVV Chhabra (HRN) | SAPTASHWA Chakraborty (TTFI) | 3-2 |
12:15 | T11 | YBS - U 17 | 47 | VIVEK SAI Garlapati (TELG) | SRIJIT Bhattacharya (NCOE) | SRIJIT Bhattacharya (NCOE) | 1-3 |
12:15 | T12 | YBS - U 17 | 47 | MEHAN Senthil Kumar (TTFI) | NEERAV Katyal (HRN) | MEHAN Senthil Kumar (TTFI) | 3-1 |
12:15 | T13 | YBS - U 17 | 48 | KARTHIK TEJA Maseedu (TELG) | NELSON Maibam (MNP) | KARTHIK TEJA Maseedu (TELG) | 3-1 |
12:15 | T14 | YBS - U 17 | 48 | SAMPANN Bansal (DLI) | JAPJIT SINGH Maan (TTFI) | SAMPANN Bansal (DLI) | 3-1 |
12:15 | T15 | YBS - U 17 | 49 | VINIT Pradhan (TTFI) | TEJAS Narang (DLI) | VINIT Pradhan (TTFI) | 3-1 |
12:15 | T16 | YBS - U 17 | 49 | MAULIK Chaturvedi (UP) | FARAZ Razza (ODS) | MAULIK Chaturvedi (UP) | 3-0 |
12:40 | T1 | YBS - U 17 | 50 | MRADUL Joshi (MP) | ATHRAV Thakur (HP) | ATHRAV Thakur (HP) | 2-3 |
12:40 | T2 | YBS - U 17 | 50 | PRAJITH KUMAR Anandan (TNTTA) | KARTHIK REDDY Jagini (TTFI) | PRAJITH KUMAR Anandan (TNTTA) | 3-0 |
12:40 | T3 | YBS - U 17 | 51 | ADLAKHIYA Jatin Dev (TELG) | KARAN Malhotra (CG) | ADLAKHIYA Jatin Dev (TELG) | 3-0 |
12:40 | T4 | YBS - U 17 | 51 | SHASHANK Sivaram (TNTTA) | AREEN RAJ Singh (PUN) | SHASHANK Sivaram (TNTTA) | 3-0 |
12:40 | T5 | YBS - U 17 | 52 | SWAPNIL Dhyani (UKD) | SHWET Raj (BHR) | SHWET Raj (BHR) | 1-3 |
12:40 | T6 | YBS - U 17 | 52 | ATHARVA Nawarange (KNT) | VAIBHAV Shankar (TTFI) | VAIBHAV Shankar (TTFI) | 2-3 |
12:40 | T7 | YBS - U 17 | 53 | YASH Makwana (GUJ) | DEVANSH Mudgal (RAJ) | DEVANSH Mudgal (RAJ) | 0-3 |
12:40 | T8 | YBS - U 17 | 53 | MIDDELA Arush Reddy (TELG) | ABHRANIL Sen Gupta (TTFI) | MIDDELA Arush Reddy (TELG) | 3-2 |
12:40 | T9 | YBS - U 17 | 54 | NITHISH G (TNTTA) | YATHARTH Sharma (HP) | NITHISH G (TNTTA) | 3-0 |
12:40 | T10 | YBS - U 17 | 54 | JAGADISHWARAN R (PON) | MD Jisan (ODS) | MD Jisan (ODS) | 2-3 |
12:40 | T11 | YBS - U 17 | 55 | M. Srinarayanan (PON) | VRISHANK Mohla (PUN) | M. Srinarayanan (PON) | 3-2 |
12:40 | T12 | YBS - U 17 | 55 | YUVRAJ Singh (TTFI) | RITVIK Gupta (J & K) | RITVIK Gupta (J & K) | 2-3 |
12:40 | T13 | YBS - U 17 | 56 | SOUMIK Basak (TTFI) | JAYANTH Rs (KRL) | JAYANTH Rs (KRL) | 1-3 |
12:40 | T14 | YBS - U 17 | 56 | PRIYANSHU Joshi (UKD) | SHREYANSH Thakur (HP) | SHREYANSH Thakur (HP) | 1-3 |
14:35 | T1 | YBS - U 17 | 13 | MOHAMMED ARMAN Shaikh (GUJ) | NAOREM Sidarth Singh (MNP) | MOHAMMED ARMAN Shaikh (GUJ) | 3-0 |
14:35 | T2 | YBS - U 17 | 14 | NAMAN Bhatnagar (HP) | ABHINAV Birla (KRL) | NAMAN Bhatnagar (HP) | 3-0 |
14:35 | T3 | YBS - U 17 | 15 | NEIL Mulye (MHR) | ANUJ Soni (MP) | NEIL Mulye (MHR) | 3-0 |
14:35 | T4 | YBS - U 17 | 16 | SANJAY MADHAVAN K (TNTTA) | MILAN Binoy Nair (KRL) | SANJAY MADHAVAN K (TNTTA) | 3-0 |
14:35 | T5 | YBS - U 17 | 1 | KSHETRIMAYUM Segal Singh (MNP) | HIMANSH Dahiya (GUJ) | KSHETRIMAYUM Segal Singh (MNP) | 3-0 |
14:35 | T6 | YBS - U 17 | 2 | BALAMURUGAN Muthu Rajasekaran (TNTTA) | DHAIRYA Tandel (DND) | BALAMURUGAN Muthu Rajasekaran (TNTTA) | 3-0 |
14:35 | T7 | YBS - U 17 | 3 | ABHINANDH P.b. (TNTTA) | S Kishore (PON) | ABHINANDH P.b. (TNTTA) | 3-0 |
14:35 | T8 | YBS - U 17 | 4 | MANIKANDAN Sundar (TNTTA) | ANIL KUMAR Mehta (JKD) | MANIKANDAN Sundar (TNTTA) | 3-1 |
14:35 | T9 | YBS - U 17 | 5 | AYAN Ghosh (BNG) | LAKSHYA Toshniwal (RAJ) | AYAN Ghosh (BNG) | 3-2 |
14:35 | T10 | YBS - U 17 | 6 | SHANKHADIP Das (BNG) | AKSHAT Barnolia (RAJ) | SHANKHADIP Das (BNG) | 3-0 |
14:35 | T11 | YBS - U 17 | 7 | OISHIK Ghosh (BNG) | VISHAL Dekate (CG) | OISHIK Ghosh (BNG) | 3-1 |
14:35 | T12 | YBS - U 17 | 8 | ROHITH Shankar (KNT) | RAJVEER SINGH Bhatia (PUN) | ROHITH Shankar (KNT) | 3-0 |
14:35 | T13 | YBS - U 17 | 9 | ARJAV Gupta (DLI) | ANINDYA ANUPAM Das (ODS) | ARJAV Gupta (DLI) | 3-0 |
14:35 | T14 | YBS - U 17 | 10 | DHRUV Shah (MHR) | POOSAPATI Maheedhar Varma (AP) | POOSAPATI Maheedhar Varma (AP) | 2-3 |
14:35 | T15 | YBS - U 17 | 11 | SARTHAK Arya (PSPB A) | RISHI Mehta (DND) | SARTHAK Arya (PSPB A) | 3-0 |
14:35 | T16 | YBS - U 17 | 12 | KUMAR Harshit (BHR) | UTKARSH Prabhakar (NCOE) | KUMAR Harshit (BHR) | 3-0 |
15:00 | T1 | YBS - U 17 | 29 | RUPAM Sardar (TTFI) | PRABHNEET SINGH Narang (DLI) | RUPAM Sardar (TTFI) | 3-0 |
15:00 | T2 | YBS - U 17 | 30 | ARCHIT Jain (UP) | ARUNABH Saha (JKD) | ARCHIT Jain (UP) | 3-0 |
15:00 | T3 | YBS - U 17 | 31 | NITISH KUMAR Mehta (JKD) | VENKATA MANI KUMAR Ponnuru (AP) | VENKATA MANI KUMAR Ponnuru (AP) | 0-3 |
15:00 | T4 | YBS - U 17 | 32 | MAYUKH Saha (BNG) | MURALIDHARAN Venkaadesh (TTFI) | MURALIDHARAN Venkaadesh (TTFI) | 2-3 |
15:00 | T5 | YBS - U 17 | 17 | RAJDIP Dey (BNG) | RHYTHM Gada (MP) | RAJDIP Dey (BNG) | 3-1 |
15:00 | T6 | YBS - U 17 | 18 | PRATYUSH Mondal (BNG) | GAURAV Ramprasad (KNT) | PRATYUSH Mondal (BNG) | 3-0 |
15:00 | T7 | YBS - U 17 | 19 | ATHERVA Gupta (DLI) | SIDDHA Dhupar (CG) | ATHERVA Gupta (DLI) | 3-0 |
15:00 | T8 | YBS - U 17 | 20 | JANMEJAY Patel (GUJ) | SAIKAT Das (BHR) | JANMEJAY Patel (GUJ) | 3-0 |
15:00 | T9 | YBS - U 17 | 21 | DHYEY Jani (GUJ) | ANIMESH KUMAR Pandey (JKD) | DHYEY Jani (GUJ) | 3-0 |
15:00 | T10 | YBS - U 17 | 22 | RISHABH Mayank (HRN) | MANASH PROTIM Gogoi (ASM) | RISHABH Mayank (HRN) | 3-0 |
15:00 | T11 | YBS - U 17 | 23 | SAIKAT Sutradhar (HRN) | GOURISANKAR A (KRL) | SAIKAT Sutradhar (HRN) | 3-0 |
15:00 | T12 | YBS - U 17 | 24 | ARYA Kataria (PSPB A) | ABHINIT Mishra (DND) | ARYA Kataria (PSPB A) | 3-0 |
15:00 | T13 | YBS - U 17 | 25 | YATHARTH Barthuniya (RAJ) | HRISHIKESH Shetluur (KNT) | YATHARTH Barthuniya (RAJ) | 3-2 |
15:00 | T14 | YBS - U 17 | 26 | UMESH Kumar (TNTTA) | A MOHAMED Naffil (KRL) | UMESH Kumar (TNTTA) | 3-0 |
15:00 | T15 | YBS - U 17 | 27 | NIKKHIL MENON M (TNTTA) | VISHESH Rastogi (MP) | NIKKHIL MENON M (TNTTA) | 3-0 |
15:00 | T16 | YBS - U 17 | 28 | SHIRSHA Roy Patwari (TTFI) | ANOKH G Nair (KRL) | SHIRSHA Roy Patwari (TTFI) | 3-1 |
15:25 | T1 | YBS - U 17 | 40 | PRABHAKER ALIAS PUSHKAR Virginkar (GOA) | TARUN KEDARNATH Kompally (TELG) | TARUN KEDARNATH Kompally (TELG) | 0-3 |
15:25 | T2 | YBS - U 17 | 40 | SOUDARJA Dey (TTFI) | M Dhruva (PON) | M Dhruva (PON) | wo-3 |
15:25 | T3 | YBS - U 17 | 41 | ARNAV Aggarwal (CHD) | SAKSHAM Mittal (UKD) | ARNAV Aggarwal (CHD) | 3-0 |
15:25 | T4 | YBS - U 17 | 41 | EMON Adhikary (NCOE) | SARANYA Paul (TTFI) | EMON Adhikary (NCOE) | 3-0 |
15:25 | T5 | YBS - U 17 | 33 | VISHRUTH Ramakrishnan (TTFI) | SAMARTH Sharma (CHD) | VISHRUTH Ramakrishnan (TTFI) | 3-0 |
15:25 | T6 | YBS - U 17 | 34 | RITHISH KUMAR Ramesh (TTFI) | DEV Bakare (MHR) | RITHISH KUMAR Ramesh (TTFI) | 3-2 |
15:25 | T7 | YBS - U 17 | 35 | SHAURYA RAJ Saxena (TELG) | SHANTESH Mapsekar (GOA) | SHAURYA RAJ Saxena (TELG) | 3-0 |
15:25 | T8 | YBS - U 17 | 35 | DAKSH Tyagi (UP) | SUMIT Ghosh (TTFI) | DAKSH Tyagi (UP) | 3-0 |
15:25 | T9 | YBS - U 17 | 36 | AYAAN Aziz (ASM) | ARUN KARTHIK Maharajan (TTFI) | ARUN KARTHIK Maharajan (TTFI) | 0-3 |
15:25 | T10 | YBS - U 17 | 36 | AVI Pal (UP) | MANAS Ukhale (MP) | AVI Pal (UP) | 3-0 |
15:25 | T11 | YBS - U 17 | 37 | SESHAANTH Ramasamy (TTFI) | ADEETYA ARYAN Bora (ASM) | ADEETYA ARYAN Bora (ASM) | 2-3 |
15:25 | T12 | YBS - U 17 | 37 | AAYUSH Gambhir (PUN) | RISHABH SINGH Malkapuri (TELG) | RISHABH SINGH Malkapuri (TELG) | 1-3 |
15:25 | T13 | YBS - U 17 | 38 | SOHAM Mukherjee (BNG) | VANAD Kumar (PUN) | SOHAM Mukherjee (BNG) | 3-1 |
15:25 | T14 | YBS - U 17 | 38 | SIDDARTH Prakasam (TTFI) | MD ABU SUFIAN Taji (ODS) | SIDDARTH Prakasam (TTFI) | 3-1 |
15:25 | T15 | YBS - U 17 | 39 | AKSHAY Khajandar (TELG) | AKSHAN Lawande (GOA) | AKSHAY Khajandar (TELG) | 3-1 |
15:25 | T16 | YBS - U 17 | 39 | ABHIVEER Nanda (UP) | SAXENA Kanak (TTFI) | SAXENA Kanak (TTFI) | wo-3 |
15:50 | T1 | YBS - U 17 | 48 | KARTHIK TEJA Maseedu (TELG) | JAPJIT SINGH Maan (TTFI) | KARTHIK TEJA Maseedu (TELG) | 3-1 |
15:50 | T2 | YBS - U 17 | 48 | SAMPANN Bansal (DLI) | NELSON Maibam (MNP) | SAMPANN Bansal (DLI) | 3-1 |
15:50 | T3 | YBS - U 17 | 49 | VINIT Pradhan (TTFI) | FARAZ Razza (ODS) | VINIT Pradhan (TTFI) | 3-0 |
15:50 | T4 | YBS - U 17 | 49 | MAULIK Chaturvedi (UP) | TEJAS Narang (DLI) | MAULIK Chaturvedi (UP) | 3-0 |
15:50 | T5 | YBS - U 17 | 42 | SRIVATHSAV D (TNTTA) | YUVRAJ Chauhan (HP) | SRIVATHSAV D (TNTTA) | 3-0 |
15:50 | T6 | YBS - U 17 | 42 | PRANAV Janakiraman (TTFI) | DEBOSHRUT Dutta (NCOE) | DEBOSHRUT Dutta (NCOE) | 2-3 |
15:50 | T7 | YBS - U 17 | 43 | SANJAY Jaikumar (TTFI) | AARAV Negi (UKD) | SANJAY Jaikumar (TTFI) | 3-0 |
15:50 | T8 | YBS - U 17 | 43 | AMAN Verma (CG) | VARUN Kashyap (KNT) | VARUN Kashyap (KNT) | 0-3 |
15:50 | T9 | YBS - U 17 | 44 | KRITANSH Uppal (CHD) | RONAK Singh (UP) | RONAK Singh (UP) | 0-3 |
15:50 | T10 | YBS - U 17 | 44 | PRIYANSHU Karmakar (TTFI) | ABHINAV K Murthy (KNT) | PRIYANSHU Karmakar (TTFI) | 3-2 |
15:50 | T11 | YBS - U 17 | 45 | CHITRANSH Sakya (NCOE) | DEVANSH Kohli (UKD) | CHITRANSH Sakya (NCOE) | 3-0 |
15:50 | T12 | YBS - U 17 | 45 | AKASH Rajavelu (TTFI) | BARATAM Gopichand (AP) | AKASH Rajavelu (TTFI) | 3-0 |
15:50 | T13 | YBS - U 17 | 46 | AKSHIT Bhatia (UP) | ARNAVV Chhabra (HRN) | ARNAVV Chhabra (HRN) | 2-3 |
15:50 | T14 | YBS - U 17 | 46 | SAPTASHWA Chakraborty (TTFI) | ANINDYA Halder (NCOE) | SAPTASHWA Chakraborty (TTFI) | 3-2 |
15:50 | T15 | YBS - U 17 | 47 | VIVEK SAI Garlapati (TELG) | NEERAV Katyal (HRN) | NEERAV Katyal (HRN) | 1-3 |
15:50 | T16 | YBS - U 17 | 47 | MEHAN Senthil Kumar (TTFI) | SRIJIT Bhattacharya (NCOE) | SRIJIT Bhattacharya (NCOE) | 0-3 |
16:15 | T1 | YBS - U 17 | 55 | M. Srinarayanan (PON) | RITVIK Gupta (J & K) | RITVIK Gupta (J & K) | 0-3 |
16:15 | T2 | YBS - U 17 | 55 | YUVRAJ Singh (TTFI) | VRISHANK Mohla (PUN) | YUVRAJ Singh (TTFI) | 3-0 |
16:15 | T3 | YBS - U 17 | 56 | SOUMIK Basak (TTFI) | SHREYANSH Thakur (HP) | SHREYANSH Thakur (HP) | 0-3 |
16:15 | T4 | YBS - U 17 | 56 | PRIYANSHU Joshi (UKD) | JAYANTH Rs (KRL) | JAYANTH Rs (KRL) | 0-3 |
16:15 | T5 | YBS - U 17 | 50 | MRADUL Joshi (MP) | KARTHIK REDDY Jagini (TTFI) | MRADUL Joshi (MP) | 3-2 |
16:15 | T6 | YBS - U 17 | 50 | PRAJITH KUMAR Anandan (TNTTA) | ATHRAV Thakur (HP) | PRAJITH KUMAR Anandan (TNTTA) | 3-0 |
16:15 | T7 | YBS - U 17 | 51 | ADLAKHIYA Jatin Dev (TELG) | AREEN RAJ Singh (PUN) | ADLAKHIYA Jatin Dev (TELG) | 3-0 |
16:15 | T8 | YBS - U 17 | 51 | SHASHANK Sivaram (TNTTA) | KARAN Malhotra (CG) | SHASHANK Sivaram (TNTTA) | 3-1 |
16:15 | T9 | YBS - U 17 | 52 | SWAPNIL Dhyani (UKD) | VAIBHAV Shankar (TTFI) | VAIBHAV Shankar (TTFI) | 0-3 |
16:15 | T10 | YBS - U 17 | 52 | ATHARVA Nawarange (KNT) | SHWET Raj (BHR) | ATHARVA Nawarange (KNT) | 3-2 |
16:15 | T11 | YBS - U 17 | 53 | YASH Makwana (GUJ) | ABHRANIL Sen Gupta (TTFI) | ABHRANIL Sen Gupta (TTFI) | 0-3 |
16:15 | T12 | YBS - U 17 | 53 | MIDDELA Arush Reddy (TELG) | DEVANSH Mudgal (RAJ) | DEVANSH Mudgal (RAJ) | 0-3 |
16:15 | T13 | YBS - U 17 | 54 | NITHISH G (TNTTA) | MD Jisan (ODS) | NITHISH G (TNTTA) | 3-0 |
16:15 | T14 | YBS - U 17 | 54 | JAGADISHWARAN R (PON) | YATHARTH Sharma (HP) | JAGADISHWARAN R (PON) | 3-1 |
18:20 | T1 | YBS - U 17 | 15 | NEIL Mulye (MHR) | ANSHUMAN Hazarika (ASM) | NEIL Mulye (MHR) | 3-0 |
18:20 | T2 | YBS - U 17 | 16 | SANJAY MADHAVAN K (TNTTA) | HRIDAY JYOTI Sarma (ASM) | SANJAY MADHAVAN K (TNTTA) | 3-2 |
18:20 | T3 | YBS - U 17 | 1 | KSHETRIMAYUM Segal Singh (MNP) | HARKUNWAR Singh (PUN) | KSHETRIMAYUM Segal Singh (MNP) | 3-1 |
18:20 | T4 | YBS - U 17 | 2 | BALAMURUGAN Muthu Rajasekaran (TNTTA) | PRIYANSH Bhati (RAJ) | BALAMURUGAN Muthu Rajasekaran (TNTTA) | 3-1 |
18:20 | T5 | YBS - U 17 | 3 | ABHINANDH P.b. (TNTTA) | SUDHANSHU Maini (DLI) | ABHINANDH P.b. (TNTTA) | 3-0 |
18:20 | T6 | YBS - U 17 | 4 | MANIKANDAN Sundar (TNTTA) | PRAGYAN Manujula (AP) | MANIKANDAN Sundar (TNTTA) | 3-2 |
18:20 | T7 | YBS - U 17 | 5 | AYAN Ghosh (BNG) | AARON Farias (GOA) | AYAN Ghosh (BNG) | 3-1 |
18:20 | T8 | YBS - U 17 | 6 | SHANKHADIP Das (BNG) | SIDDHANT Kataria (HRN) | SHANKHADIP Das (BNG) | 3-0 |
18:20 | T9 | YBS - U 17 | 7 | OISHIK Ghosh (BNG) | EMMANUVEL RICHARD VSHAL A (TTFI) | OISHIK Ghosh (BNG) | 3-1 |
18:20 | T10 | YBS - U 17 | 8 | ROHITH Shankar (KNT) | ARJUN Malhotra (CG) | ROHITH Shankar (KNT) | 3-0 |
18:20 | T11 | YBS - U 17 | 9 | ARJAV Gupta (DLI) | AAYUSH Tanna (GUJ) | ARJAV Gupta (DLI) | 3-1 |
18:20 | T12 | YBS - U 17 | 10 | DHRUV Shah (MHR) | MITHRAN Gunaselvan (TTFI) | DHRUV Shah (MHR) | 3-2 |
18:20 | T13 | YBS - U 17 | 11 | SARTHAK Arya (PSPB A) | VIBHAS VENKATESH Gangakhede (KNT) | SARTHAK Arya (PSPB A) | 3-0 |
18:20 | T14 | YBS - U 17 | 12 | KUMAR Harshit (BHR) | PRATHAM Raina (J & K) | KUMAR Harshit (BHR) | 3-2 |
18:20 | T15 | YBS - U 17 | 13 | MOHAMMED ARMAN Shaikh (GUJ) | SWAJANYA Goswami (HP) | MOHAMMED ARMAN Shaikh (GUJ) | 3-0 |
18:20 | T16 | YBS - U 17 | 14 | NAMAN Bhatnagar (HP) | SHREYAS Das (ASM) | NAMAN Bhatnagar (HP) | 3-0 |
18:45 | T1 | YBS - U 17 | 31 | NITISH KUMAR Mehta (JKD) | ISHANTH Koride (TELG) | ISHANTH Koride (TELG) | 1-3 |
18:45 | T2 | YBS - U 17 | 32 | MAYUKH Saha (BNG) | PRABHJOT SINGH Chawla (PUN) | MAYUKH Saha (BNG) | 3-0 |
18:45 | T3 | YBS - U 17 | 17 | RAJDIP Dey (BNG) | RAMJI Kumar (CG) | RAJDIP Dey (BNG) | 3-0 |
18:45 | T4 | YBS - U 17 | 18 | PRATYUSH Mondal (BNG) | SAGAR Das (BHR) | PRATYUSH Mondal (BNG) | 3-0 |
18:45 | T5 | YBS - U 17 | 19 | ATHERVA Gupta (DLI) | SOUNAV Barman (NCOE) | ATHERVA Gupta (DLI) | 3-1 |
18:45 | T6 | YBS - U 17 | 20 | JANMEJAY Patel (GUJ) | UDIT Sachdev (MHR) | UDIT Sachdev (MHR) | 0-3 |
18:45 | T7 | YBS - U 17 | 21 | DHYEY Jani (GUJ) | RAKSHAN Arora (J & K) | DHYEY Jani (GUJ) | 3-0 |
18:45 | T8 | YBS - U 17 | 22 | RISHABH Mayank (HRN) | DHANANJAY SINGH Thakur (PSPB A) | RISHABH Mayank (HRN) | 3-0 |
18:45 | T9 | YBS - U 17 | 23 | SAIKAT Sutradhar (HRN) | RAGHAV Sood (HP) | SAIKAT Sutradhar (HRN) | 3-0 |
18:45 | T10 | YBS - U 17 | 24 | ARYA Kataria (PSPB A) | YAMAN . (PUN) | ARYA Kataria (PSPB A) | 3-2 |
18:45 | T11 | YBS - U 17 | 25 | YATHARTH Barthuniya (RAJ) | SAMARTH Kulkarni (DND) | YATHARTH Barthuniya (RAJ) | 3-0 |
18:45 | T12 | YBS - U 17 | 26 | UMESH Kumar (TNTTA) | VAIBHAV Sharma (HRN) | UMESH Kumar (TNTTA) | 3-0 |
18:45 | T13 | YBS - U 17 | 27 | NIKKHIL MENON M (TNTTA) | SRI PRABHATH SAI Theegireddy (AP) | SRI PRABHATH SAI Theegireddy (AP) | 2-3 |
18:45 | T14 | YBS - U 17 | 28 | SHIRSHA Roy Patwari (TTFI) | SENTHILNATHAN Saravanan (AP) | SHIRSHA Roy Patwari (TTFI) | 3-2 |
18:45 | T15 | YBS - U 17 | 29 | RUPAM Sardar (TTFI) | TESHUB Dinesh (KNT) | TESHUB Dinesh (KNT) | 1-3 |
18:45 | T16 | YBS - U 17 | 30 | ARCHIT Jain (UP) | PRITISH Sood (CHD) | PRITISH Sood (CHD) | 2-3 |
19:10 | T1 | YBS - U 17 | 41 | ARNAV Aggarwal (CHD) | EMON Adhikary (NCOE) | ARNAV Aggarwal (CHD) | 3-1 |
19:10 | T2 | YBS - U 17 | 41 | SAKSHAM Mittal (UKD) | SARANYA Paul (TTFI) | SARANYA Paul (TTFI) | 2-3 |
19:10 | T3 | YBS - U 17 | 33 | VISHRUTH Ramakrishnan (TTFI) | NELSON SINGH Kshetrimayum (MNP) | VISHRUTH Ramakrishnan (TTFI) | 3-0 |
19:10 | T4 | YBS - U 17 | 34 | RITHISH KUMAR Ramesh (TTFI) | VENKATA PAVAN SATYA VENKATESH Pilla (AP) | RITHISH KUMAR Ramesh (TTFI) | 3-1 |
19:10 | T5 | YBS - U 17 | 35 | SHAURYA RAJ Saxena (TELG) | DAKSH Tyagi (UP) | SHAURYA RAJ Saxena (TELG) | 3-1 |
19:10 | T6 | YBS - U 17 | 35 | SHANTESH Mapsekar (GOA) | SUMIT Ghosh (TTFI) | SUMIT Ghosh (TTFI) | 1-3 |
19:10 | T7 | YBS - U 17 | 36 | AYAAN Aziz (ASM) | AVI Pal (UP) | AYAAN Aziz (ASM) | 3-2 |
19:10 | T8 | YBS - U 17 | 36 | ARUN KARTHIK Maharajan (TTFI) | MANAS Ukhale (MP) | ARUN KARTHIK Maharajan (TTFI) | 3-1 |
19:10 | T9 | YBS - U 17 | 37 | SESHAANTH Ramasamy (TTFI) | AAYUSH Gambhir (PUN) | SESHAANTH Ramasamy (TTFI) | 3-2 |
19:10 | T10 | YBS - U 17 | 37 | ADEETYA ARYAN Bora (ASM) | RISHABH SINGH Malkapuri (TELG) | ADEETYA ARYAN Bora (ASM) | 3-0 |
19:10 | T11 | YBS - U 17 | 38 | SOHAM Mukherjee (BNG) | SIDDARTH Prakasam (TTFI) | SOHAM Mukherjee (BNG) | 3-1 |
19:10 | T12 | YBS - U 17 | 38 | VANAD Kumar (PUN) | MD ABU SUFIAN Taji (ODS) | VANAD Kumar (PUN) | 3-1 |
19:10 | T13 | YBS - U 17 | 39 | AKSHAY Khajandar (TELG) | ABHIVEER Nanda (UP) | AKSHAY Khajandar (TELG) | 3-wo |
19:10 | T14 | YBS - U 17 | 39 | AKSHAN Lawande (GOA) | SAXENA Kanak (TTFI) | SAXENA Kanak (TTFI) | 2-3 |
19:10 | T15 | YBS - U 17 | 40 | PRABHAKER ALIAS PUSHKAR Virginkar (GOA) | SOUDARJA Dey (TTFI) | PRABHAKER ALIAS PUSHKAR Virginkar (GOA) | 3-0 |
19:10 | T16 | YBS - U 17 | 40 | TARUN KEDARNATH Kompally (TELG) | M Dhruva (PON) | TARUN KEDARNATH Kompally (TELG) | 3-2 |
19:35 | T1 | YBS - U 17 | 49 | VINIT Pradhan (TTFI) | MAULIK Chaturvedi (UP) | VINIT Pradhan (TTFI) | 3-0 |
19:35 | T2 | YBS - U 17 | 49 | FARAZ Razza (ODS) | TEJAS Narang (DLI) | TEJAS Narang (DLI) | 1-3 |
19:35 | T3 | YBS - U 17 | 42 | SRIVATHSAV D (TNTTA) | PRANAV Janakiraman (TTFI) | PRANAV Janakiraman (TTFI) | 2-3 |
19:35 | T4 | YBS - U 17 | 42 | YUVRAJ Chauhan (HP) | DEBOSHRUT Dutta (NCOE) | DEBOSHRUT Dutta (NCOE) | 1-3 |
19:35 | T5 | YBS - U 17 | 43 | SANJAY Jaikumar (TTFI) | AMAN Verma (CG) | SANJAY Jaikumar (TTFI) | 3-0 |
19:35 | T6 | YBS - U 17 | 43 | AARAV Negi (UKD) | VARUN Kashyap (KNT) | VARUN Kashyap (KNT) | 2-3 |
19:35 | T7 | YBS - U 17 | 44 | KRITANSH Uppal (CHD) | PRIYANSHU Karmakar (TTFI) | PRIYANSHU Karmakar (TTFI) | 0-3 |
19:35 | T8 | YBS - U 17 | 44 | RONAK Singh (UP) | ABHINAV K Murthy (KNT) | ABHINAV K Murthy (KNT) | 0-3 |
19:35 | T9 | YBS - U 17 | 45 | CHITRANSH Sakya (NCOE) | AKASH Rajavelu (TTFI) | CHITRANSH Sakya (NCOE) | 3-2 |
19:35 | T10 | YBS - U 17 | 45 | DEVANSH Kohli (UKD) | BARATAM Gopichand (AP) | BARATAM Gopichand (AP) | 1-3 |
19:35 | T11 | YBS - U 17 | 46 | AKSHIT Bhatia (UP) | SAPTASHWA Chakraborty (TTFI) | AKSHIT Bhatia (UP) | 3-0 |
19:35 | T12 | YBS - U 17 | 46 | ARNAVV Chhabra (HRN) | ANINDYA Halder (NCOE) | ARNAVV Chhabra (HRN) | 3-0 |
19:35 | T13 | YBS - U 17 | 47 | VIVEK SAI Garlapati (TELG) | MEHAN Senthil Kumar (TTFI) | MEHAN Senthil Kumar (TTFI) | wo-3 |
19:35 | T14 | YBS - U 17 | 47 | NEERAV Katyal (HRN) | SRIJIT Bhattacharya (NCOE) | SRIJIT Bhattacharya (NCOE) | 0-3 |
19:35 | T15 | YBS - U 17 | 48 | KARTHIK TEJA Maseedu (TELG) | SAMPANN Bansal (DLI) | KARTHIK TEJA Maseedu (TELG) | 3-0 |
19:35 | T16 | YBS - U 17 | 48 | JAPJIT SINGH Maan (TTFI) | NELSON Maibam (MNP) | JAPJIT SINGH Maan (TTFI) | 3-0 |
20:00 | T1 | YBS - U 17 | 56 | SOUMIK Basak (TTFI) | PRIYANSHU Joshi (UKD) | SOUMIK Basak (TTFI) | 3-2 |
20:00 | T2 | YBS - U 17 | 56 | SHREYANSH Thakur (HP) | JAYANTH Rs (KRL) | JAYANTH Rs (KRL) | 1-3 |
20:00 | T3 | YBS - U 17 | 50 | MRADUL Joshi (MP) | PRAJITH KUMAR Anandan (TNTTA) | PRAJITH KUMAR Anandan (TNTTA) | 0-3 |
20:00 | T4 | YBS - U 17 | 50 | KARTHIK REDDY Jagini (TTFI) | ATHRAV Thakur (HP) | ATHRAV Thakur (HP) | 0-3 |
20:00 | T5 | YBS - U 17 | 51 | ADLAKHIYA Jatin Dev (TELG) | SHASHANK Sivaram (TNTTA) | ADLAKHIYA Jatin Dev (TELG) | 3-2 |
20:00 | T6 | YBS - U 17 | 51 | AREEN RAJ Singh (PUN) | KARAN Malhotra (CG) | KARAN Malhotra (CG) | 0-3 |
20:00 | T7 | YBS - U 17 | 52 | SWAPNIL Dhyani (UKD) | ATHARVA Nawarange (KNT) | ATHARVA Nawarange (KNT) | 0-3 |
20:00 | T8 | YBS - U 17 | 52 | VAIBHAV Shankar (TTFI) | SHWET Raj (BHR) | VAIBHAV Shankar (TTFI) | 3-0 |
20:00 | T9 | YBS - U 17 | 53 | YASH Makwana (GUJ) | MIDDELA Arush Reddy (TELG) | MIDDELA Arush Reddy (TELG) | 1-3 |
20:00 | T10 | YBS - U 17 | 53 | ABHRANIL Sen Gupta (TTFI) | DEVANSH Mudgal (RAJ) | ABHRANIL Sen Gupta (TTFI) | 3-2 |
20:00 | T11 | YBS - U 17 | 54 | NITHISH G (TNTTA) | JAGADISHWARAN R (PON) | NITHISH G (TNTTA) | 3-0 |
20:00 | T12 | YBS - U 17 | 54 | MD Jisan (ODS) | YATHARTH Sharma (HP) | MD Jisan (ODS) | 3-0 |
20:00 | T13 | YBS - U 17 | 55 | M. Srinarayanan (PON) | YUVRAJ Singh (TTFI) | YUVRAJ Singh (TTFI) | 1-3 |
20:00 | T14 | YBS - U 17 | 55 | RITVIK Gupta (J & K) | VRISHANK Mohla (PUN) | RITVIK Gupta (J & K) | 3-1 |
20:25 | T1 | YBD - U 17 | R/64 | MEHTA ANIL KUMAR (JKD) SAHA Arunabh(JKD) |
SOOD Pritish (CHD) UPPAL Kritansh(CHD) |
SOOD Pritish (CHD) UPPAL Kritansh(CHD) |
0-3 |
20:25 | T2 | YBD - U 17 | R/64 | FARIAS AARON (GOA) LAWANDE Akshan(GOA) |
PONNURU Venkata Mani Kumar (AP) THEEGIREDDY Sri Prabhath Sai(AP) |
PONNURU Venkata Mani Kumar (AP) THEEGIREDDY Sri Prabhath Sai(AP) |
1-3 |
20:25 | T3 | YBD - U 17 | R/64 | BHATNAGAR NAMAN (HP) SOOD Raghav(HP) |
BHATI Priyansh (RAJ) BARTHUNIYA Yatharth(RAJ) |
BHATI Priyansh (RAJ) BARTHUNIYA Yatharth(RAJ) |
1-3 |
20:25 | T4 | YBD - U 17 | R/64 | SINGH SAMARTH (DLI) GUPTA Arjav(DLI) |
GADA Rhythm (MP) UKHALE Manas(MP) |
GADA Rhythm (MP) UKHALE Manas(MP) |
2-3 |
20:25 | T5 | YBD - U 17 | R/64 | JAIN ARCHIT (UP) PAL Avi(UP) |
G NAIR Anokh (KRL) RS Jayanth(KRL) |
G NAIR Anokh (KRL) RS Jayanth(KRL) |
1-3 |
20:25 | T6 | YBD - U 17 | R/64 | ARUSH REDDY MIDDELA (TELG) JATIN DEV Adlakhiya(TELG) |
MALHOTRA Karan (CG) VERMA Aman(CG) |
ARUSH REDDY Middela (TELG) JATIN DEV Adlakhiya(TELG) |
3-1 |
20:25 | T7 | YBD - U 17 | R/64 | DHRUVA M (PON) SRINARAYANAN M. (PON) |
SHAH Dhruv (MHR) SACHDEV Udit (MHR) |
SHAH Dhruv (MHR) SACHDEV Udit (MHR) |
0-3 |
20:25 | T8 | YBD - U 17 | R/64 | KATARIA SIDDHANT (HRN) CHHABRA Arnavv(HRN) |
JOSHI Priyanshu (UKD) DHYANI Swapnil(UKD) |
KATARIA Siddhant (HRN) CHHABRA Arnavv(HRN) |
3-0 |
20:25 | T9 | YBD - U 17 | R/64 | MOHLA VRISHANK (PUN) BHATIA Rajveer Singh(PUN) |
SHANKAR Rohith (KNT) DINESH Teshub(KNT) |
SHANKAR Rohith (KNT) DINESH Teshub(KNT) |
0-3 |
20:25 | T10 | YBD - U 17 | R/64 | ADHIKARY EMON (NCOE) DUTTA Deboshrut(NCOE) |
SHAIKH Mohammed Arman (GUJ) DAHIYA Himansh(GUJ) |
ADHIKARY Emon (NCOE) DUTTA Deboshrut(NCOE) |
3-2 |
20:25 | T11 | YBD - U 17 | R/64 | RAZZA FARAZ (ODS) DAS Anindya Anupam(ODS) |
RAJ Shwet (BHR) DAS Sagar (BHR) |
RAZZA Faraz (ODS) DAS Anindya Anupam(ODS) |
3-1 |
20:25 | T12 | YBD - U 17 | R/64 | RAINA PRATHAM (J & K) GUPTA Ritvik(J & K) |
TANDEL Dhairya (DND) MEHTA Rishi(DND) |
RAINA Pratham (J & K) GUPTA Ritvik(J & K) |
3-0 |
20:25 | T13 | YBD - U 17 | R/64 | KUMAR RAMJI (CG) DEKATE Vishal (CG) |
KSHETRIMAYUM Nelson Singh (MNP) MAIBAM Nelson(MNP) |
KUMAR Ramji (CG) DEKATE Vishal (CG) |
3-0 |
20:25 | T14 | YBD - U 17 | R/64 | MUDGAL DEVANSH (RAJ) TOSHNIWAL Lakshya(RAJ) |
NEGI Aarav (UKD) MITTAL Saksham(UKD) |
MUDGAL Devansh (RAJ) TOSHNIWAL Lakshya(RAJ) |
3-0 |
20:25 | T15 | YBD - U 17 | R/64 | KISHORE S (PON) R Jagadishwaran(PON) |
AGGARWAL Arnav (CHD) SHARMA Samarth(CHD) |
AGGARWAL Arnav (CHD) SHARMA Samarth(CHD) |
0-3 |
20:25 | T16 | YBD - U 17 | R/64 | LALRUATSANGA H (DLI) MAINI Sudhanshu(DLI) |
KULKARNI Samarth (DND) MISHRA Abhinit(DND) |
LALRUATSANGA H (DLI) MAINI Sudhanshu(DLI) |
3-0 |
20:50 | T1 | YBD - U 17 | R/64 | KHAJANDAR AKSHAY (TELG) KOMPALLY Tarun Kedarnath(TELG) |
NAFFIL A Mohamed (KRL) A Gourisankar(KRL) |
NAFFIL A Mohamed (KRL) A Gourisankar(KRL) |
1-3 |
20:50 | T2 | YBD - U 17 | R/64 | TANNA AAYUSH (GUJ) PATEL Janmejay (GUJ) |
SONI Anuj (MP) RASTOGI Vishesh(MP) |
SONI Anuj (MP) RASTOGI Vishesh(MP) |
2-3 |
20:50 | T3 | YBD - U 17 | R/64 | JISAN MD (ODS) TAJI Md Abu Sufian(ODS) |
K MURTHY Abhinav (KNT) KASHYAP Varun(KNT) |
K MURTHY Abhinav (KNT) KASHYAP Varun(KNT) |
0-3 |
20:50 | T4 | YBD - U 17 | R/64 | MAHEEDHAR VARMA POOSAPATI (AP) SARAVANAN Senthilnathan(AP) |
VIRGINKAR Prabhaker Alias Pushkar (GOA) MAPSEKAR Shantesh(GOA) |
MAHEEDHAR VARMA Poosapati (AP) SARAVANAN Senthilnathan(AP) |
3-1 |
20:50 | T5 | YBD - U 17 | R/64 | CHATURVEDI MAULIK (UP) SINGH Ronak(UP) |
MAYANK Rishabh (HRN) SUTRADHAR Saikat(HRN) |
MAYANK Rishabh (HRN) SUTRADHAR Saikat(HRN) |
0-3 |
20:50 | T6 | YBD - U 17 | R/64 | KATARIA ARYA (PSPB A) ARYA Sarthak(PSPB A) |
GOSWAMI Swajanya (HP) THAKUR Shreyansh(HP) |
GOSWAMI Swajanya (HP) THAKUR Shreyansh(HP) |
2-3 |
20:50 | T7 | YBD - U 17 | R/64 | SINGH HARKUNWAR (PUN) KUMAR Vanad (PUN) |
BHATTACHARYA Srijit (NCOE) SAKYA Chitransh(NCOE) |
BHATTACHARYA Srijit (NCOE) SAKYA Chitransh(NCOE) |
1-3 |
20:50 | T8 | YBD - U 17 | R/64 | HARSHIT KUMAR (BHR) DAS Saikat(BHR) |
PANDEY Animesh Kumar (JKD) MEHTA Nitish Kumar(JKD) |
HARSHIT Kumar (BHR) DAS Saikat(BHR) |
3-1 |