09:00 |
T1 |
YGS - U 17 |
1 |
GOURI Jakkala (TELG) |
KAVIYA SHREE Krishnan Sivaram Kumar (TTTA) |
KAVIYA SHREE Krishnan Sivaram Kumar (TTTA) |
1-3 |
09:00 |
T2 |
YGS - U 17 |
2 |
SHRAVANI Loke (MHR B) |
SMRITHI Krishna (KRL) |
SHRAVANI Loke (MHR B) |
3-0 |
09:00 |
T3 |
YGS - U 17 |
3 |
POOJA M. R. (TNTTA) |
SHRESHTA REDDY Kontham (TELG) |
POOJA M. R. (TNTTA) |
3-1 |
09:00 |
T4 |
YGS - U 17 |
4 |
TRIYASHA Maity (BNG A) |
POOJA Khajandar (TELG) |
POOJA Khajandar (TELG) |
1-3 |
09:00 |
T5 |
YGS - U 17 |
5 |
PREETI Manni Ramamoorthy Rajkumar (TTTA) |
KASHVI Kalra (HRN) |
PREETI Manni Ramamoorthy Rajkumar (TTTA) |
3-0 |
09:00 |
T6 |
YGS - U 17 |
6 |
PRACHI Mazumdar (PSPB A) |
S Kaavya (PON) |
PRACHI Mazumdar (PSPB A) |
3-wo |
09:00 |
T7 |
YGS - U 17 |
7 |
ANANYA Muralidharan (TTTA) |
JAYASREE K (PON) |
ANANYA Muralidharan (TTTA) |
3-wo |
09:00 |
T8 |
YGS - U 17 |
8 |
SHWETHA Murittige (KNT) |
SREYASHI Chakraborty (NCOE) |
SHWETHA Murittige (KNT) |
3-0 |
09:00 |
T9 |
YGS - U 17 |
9 |
SAHANA Murthy (KNT) |
AADYASHREE Jog (MHR B) |
AADYASHREE Jog (MHR B) |
2-3 |
09:00 |
T10 |
YGS - U 17 |
10 |
THANUJA N.bs (TTTA) |
OISHIKI Joardar (BNG A) |
OISHIKI Joardar (BNG A) |
0-3 |
09:00 |
T11 |
YGS - U 17 |
11 |
SHARVANI Nagam (TTTA) |
RIYA Jayswal (GUJ) |
RIYA Jayswal (GUJ) |
2-3 |
09:00 |
T12 |
YGS - U 17 |
12 |
KAVYA Yadav (HRN) |
N Jannath Beebi (PON) |
KAVYA Yadav (HRN) |
3-0 |
09:00 |
T13 |
YGS - U 17 |
13 |
S Yogalakshmi (PON) |
CHITRA BHANU SRI Kuchi (AP) |
S Yogalakshmi (PON) |
3-2 |
09:00 |
T14 |
YGS - U 17 |
14 |
B.K. Panyacharita (TNTTA) |
SOMYA Jain (MP) |
B.K. Panyacharita (TNTTA) |
3-1 |
09:00 |
T15 |
YGS - U 17 |
15 |
SHREYA Patel (GUJ) |
DHAANI Jain (DLI) |
DHAANI Jain (DLI) |
0-3 |
09:00 |
T16 |
YGS - U 17 |
16 |
PRATHA Pawar (GUJ) |
ARCHA Jain (DLI) |
PRATHA Pawar (GUJ) |
3-0 |
09:00 |
T17 |
YGS - U 17 |
17 |
S Pooja (PON) |
NANDITA J Christy (KRL) |
NANDITA J Christy (KRL) |
2-3 |
09:00 |
T18 |
YGS - U 17 |
18 |
NIDHI Prajapati (GUJ) |
J Isshani (PON) |
NIDHI Prajapati (GUJ) |
3-0 |
09:25 |
T1 |
YGS - U 17 |
19 |
PRATIGYA Pratigya (PSPB A) |
MARZUQAH Ibrahim Khaleelullah (TNTTA) |
MARZUQAH Ibrahim Khaleelullah (TNTTA) |
0-3 |
09:25 |
T2 |
YGS - U 17 |
20 |
TRUPTI Purohit (KNT) |
NIKHITA Hardandhi Sanjeev Kumar (TELG) |
TRUPTI Purohit (KNT) |
3-0 |
09:25 |
T3 |
YGS - U 17 |
21 |
LATHIKA Ramesh (TTTA) |
NANDINI H S (TELG) |
NANDINI H S (TELG) |
1-3 |
09:25 |
T4 |
YGS - U 17 |
22 |
SOWJANYA Rasik Shyamala (TNTTA) |
PRISHA Goel (DLI) |
PRISHA Goel (DLI) |
0-3 |
09:25 |
T5 |
YGS - U 17 |
23 |
SANA Dsouza (MHR A) |
NEETI Agrawal (KNT) |
SANA Dsouza (MHR A) |
3-1 |
09:25 |
T6 |
YGS - U 17 |
23 |
SAANVI Roy (BNG A) |
TEETIKSHA Goel (CHD) |
SAANVI Roy (BNG A) |
3-0 |
09:25 |
T7 |
YGS - U 17 |
24 |
SWETAPADMA Dalai (ODS) |
SAYONISHA Chaki (BNG B) |
SAYONISHA Chaki (BNG B) |
2-3 |
09:25 |
T8 |
YGS - U 17 |
24 |
DHARSHANA S (TTTA) |
RUPSA Ghoshal (NCOE) |
DHARSHANA S (TTTA) |
3-2 |
09:25 |
T9 |
YGS - U 17 |
25 |
SANDIKA Bhattacharjee (BNG A) |
DASS Cathrin Tina (TNTTA) |
SANDIKA Bhattacharjee (BNG A) |
3-0 |
09:25 |
T10 |
YGS - U 17 |
25 |
SOURADRITA Sarkar (NCOE) |
MERRITTA ELIZABETH George (KRL) |
SOURADRITA Sarkar (NCOE) |
3-1 |
09:25 |
T11 |
YGS - U 17 |
26 |
DITSA Roy (BNG A) |
LAKSHA Biyani (MP) |
DITSA Roy (BNG A) |
3-0 |
09:25 |
T12 |
YGS - U 17 |
26 |
MOGANA Sairaman (TNTTA) |
SUKRITI Gandhi (HRN) |
SUKRITI Gandhi (HRN) |
0-3 |
09:25 |
T13 |
YGS - U 17 |
27 |
HANSINI M (TNTTA) |
DIYA Bramhachary (BNG A) |
HANSINI M (TNTTA) |
3-0 |
09:25 |
T14 |
YGS - U 17 |
27 |
RADHIKA Sakpal (MHR B) |
PAVIYA T V (KRL) |
RADHIKA Sakpal (MHR B) |
3-0 |
09:25 |
T15 |
YGS - U 17 |
28 |
NEHAL Venkatasamy Suriya Narayanan (TTTA) |
DIVYANSHI Bhowmick (MHR A) |
NEHAL Venkatasamy Suriya Narayanan (TTTA) |
3-wo |
09:25 |
T16 |
YGS - U 17 |
28 |
RAJU Nandini (PON) |
ANANYA Donekal (TELG) |
ANANYA Donekal (TELG) |
1-3 |
09:25 |
T17 |
YGS - U 17 |
29 |
TANZIA Sharma (DLI) |
SNEHA Bhowmick (BNG A) |
SNEHA Bhowmick (BNG A) |
0-3 |
09:25 |
T18 |
YGS - U 17 |
29 |
R Sastha Chandralehaa (PON) |
DONGARI Devi Sree (TELG) |
R Sastha Chandralehaa (PON) |
3-2 |
09:50 |
T1 |
YGS - U 17 |
30 |
KARRUNA Gajendran (KNT) |
KAVYA Bhatt (MHR B) |
KARRUNA Gajendran (KNT) |
3-1 |
09:50 |
T2 |
YGS - U 17 |
30 |
SUHANI Banthia (RAJ) |
EKANTIKA Sathish (TNTTA) |
SUHANI Banthia (RAJ) |
3-2 |
09:50 |
T3 |
YGS - U 17 |
31 |
NEHA Singh (CHD) |
SHUBHA Bhat (MHR B) |
SHUBHA Bhat (MHR B) |
0-3 |
09:50 |
T4 |
YGS - U 17 |
31 |
ANUSHKAA Datta (TNTTA) |
SOUMILI Datta (BNG A) |
SOUMILI Datta (BNG A) |
0-3 |
09:50 |
T5 |
YGS - U 17 |
32 |
GARGI Dangi (HRN) |
BARADY Ananya (PON) |
GARGI Dangi (HRN) |
3-1 |
09:50 |
T6 |
YGS - U 17 |
32 |
SHAMEENA SHAH Sheik Abdullah (TTTA) |
SUBHANKRITA Datta (BNG A) |
SUBHANKRITA Datta (BNG A) |
0-3 |
09:50 |
T7 |
YGS - U 17 |
33 |
SAMAIRA Sharma (RAJ) |
CHRISTIN FIONA Dass (TNTTA) |
SAMAIRA Sharma (RAJ) |
3-1 |
09:50 |
T8 |
YGS - U 17 |
33 |
KEISHA Jhaveri (MHR B) |
AASHIKA Sharma (BNG A) |
KEISHA Jhaveri (MHR B) |
3-0 |
09:50 |
T9 |
YGS - U 17 |
34 |
SAMPRITI Roy (BNG B) |
PARNAVI Ashok H (KNT) |
SAMPRITI Roy (BNG B) |
3-1 |
09:50 |
T10 |
YGS - U 17 |
34 |
NAOREM Shriya (TELG) |
VENKATA RATNA SRUTHI Darisi (AP) |
NAOREM Shriya (TELG) |
3-wo |
09:50 |
T11 |
YGS - U 17 |
35 |
PARMI Nagdeve (MP) |
NIHARIKA Ananth Kumar (KNT) |
NIHARIKA Ananth Kumar (KNT) |
0-3 |
09:50 |
T12 |
YGS - U 17 |
35 |
S Shivasri (PON) |
MAHEK Das (BNG B) |
MAHEK Das (BNG B) |
0-3 |
09:50 |
T13 |
YGS - U 17 |
36 |
SANJANA Verma (HRN) |
JIYAH Bhandari (TNTTA) |
SANJANA Verma (HRN) |
3-2 |
09:50 |
T14 |
YGS - U 17 |
36 |
HIYA Singh (GUJ) |
NADIYA J Christy (KRL) |
HIYA Singh (GUJ) |
3-0 |
09:50 |
T15 |
YGS - U 17 |
37 |
VIDUSHI Tripathi (UP) |
MANAL Antal (HRN) |
MANAL Antal (HRN) |
0-3 |
09:50 |
T16 |
YGS - U 17 |
37 |
AYUSHI Singhal (DLI) |
RUTUJA Chinchansure (MHR A) |
RUTUJA Chinchansure (MHR A) |
1-3 |
09:50 |
T17 |
YGS - U 17 |
38 |
PRITHOKI Chakraborti (HRN) |
AARTI Chaudhary (UP) |
PRITHOKI Chakraborti (HRN) |
3-2 |
09:50 |
T18 |
YGS - U 17 |
38 |
SRIVASUMITHA Tamilarasan (TNTTA) |
ARYA Songadkar (MHR B) |
ARYA Songadkar (MHR B) |
0-3 |
10:15 |
T1 |
YGS - U 17 |
39 |
EDWINA Edward (KRL) |
KAAVYA Anand (TELG) |
EDWINA Edward (KRL) |
3-2 |
10:15 |
T2 |
YGS - U 17 |
39 |
NALENE AMRUTHA Subaash (TNTTA) |
NAYANIKA Chatterjee (NCOE) |
NALENE AMRUTHA Subaash (TNTTA) |
3-2 |
10:15 |
T3 |
YGS - U 17 |
40 |
URVI Surlakar (GOA) |
K Anbuch Selvi (PON) |
URVI Surlakar (GOA) |
3-0 |
10:15 |
T4 |
YGS - U 17 |
40 |
SUMAIYA Sultan (MP) |
MARIA CICILY Joshy (KRL) |
MARIA CICILY Joshy (KRL) |
0-3 |
10:15 |
T13 |
YBS - U 19 |
R/64 |
CHITNIS AADI (MHR B) |
KATARIA Siddhant (HRN) |
CHITNIS Aadi (MHR B) |
3-0 |
10:15 |
T14 |
YBS - U 19 |
R/64 |
MEHRA TRISHUL (TELG) |
BHASKAR Praneet (BNG A) |
BHASKAR Praneet (BNG A) |
0-3 |
10:15 |
T15 |
YBS - U 19 |
R/64 |
SRIKANTH KASHYAP P V (KNT) |
RAVAL Abhilash (GUJ) |
RAVAL Abhilash (GUJ) |
0-3 |
10:15 |
T16 |
YBS - U 19 |
R/64 |
MODI JASH (MHR A) |
DUTT Arush (DLI) |
MODI Jash (MHR A) |
3-0 |
10:15 |
T17 |
YBS - U 19 |
R/64 |
ATHWALE AMISH (PSPB A) |
SURESH RAJ Preyesh (TNTTA) |
SURESH RAJ Preyesh (TNTTA) |
0-3 |
10:15 |
T18 |
YBS - U 19 |
R/64 |
JOUSHI SHRIDHAR (UP) |
SONTAKKE Anish (MHR B) |
SONTAKKE Anish (MHR B) |
2-3 |
10:40 |
T1 |
YBS - U 19 |
R/64 |
GUPTA SATYAM GIRI (UP) |
ARORA Naman (HRN) |
GUPTA Satyam Giri (UP) |
3-1 |
10:40 |
T2 |
YBS - U 19 |
R/64 |
SHANMUGAM THARUN (TTTA) |
CHAUDHURY Bodhisatwa (BNG A) |
SHANMUGAM Tharun (TTTA) |
3-1 |
10:40 |
T3 |
YBS - U 19 |
R/64 |
BHATT CHITRAX (GUJ) |
SACHDEV Udit (MHR B) |
BHATT Chitrax (GUJ) |
3-1 |
10:40 |
T4 |
YBS - U 19 |
R/64 |
KUTTY NAVANEETH (TNTTA) |
SARKAR Soumyadeep (BNG B) |
SARKAR Soumyadeep (BNG B) |
0-3 |
10:40 |
T5 |
YBS - U 19 |
R/64 |
MULYE NEIL (MHR B) |
HALDER Sourajit (BNG A) |
MULYE Neil (MHR B) |
3-0 |
10:40 |
T6 |
YBS - U 19 |
R/64 |
SHANKAR ROHITH (KNT) |
MUKHERJEE Soumil (BNG A) |
SHANKAR Rohith (KNT) |
3-0 |
10:40 |
T7 |
YBS - U 19 |
R/64 |
MAYANK RISHABH (HRN) |
ATHAWALE Ayush (MHR B) |
MAYANK Rishabh (HRN) |
3-0 |
10:40 |
T8 |
YBS - U 19 |
R/64 |
AFTHAB AMIR (KRL) |
SANTHOESH A.p.roopan (TTTA) |
AFTHAB Amir (KRL) |
3-1 |
10:40 |
T9 |
YBS - U 19 |
R/64 |
SRIVASTAVA DIVYANSH (UP) |
CHANDA Arnab (BNG A) |
SRIVASTAVA Divyansh (UP) |
3-0 |
10:40 |
T10 |
YBS - U 19 |
R/64 |
AGARWAL ANSHUMAN (GOA) |
SEN CHOUDHURY Aniket (BNG A) |
SEN CHOUDHURY Aniket (BNG A) |
2-3 |
10:40 |
T11 |
YBS - U 19 |
R/64 |
PALANIAPPAN P.L.LAKSHMANAN (TTTA) |
MAINI Sudhanshu (DLI) |
PALANIAPPAN P.l.lakshmanan (TTTA) |
3-2 |
10:40 |
T12 |
YBS - U 19 |
R/64 |
GANESH VARUN (TNTTA) |
YENGKHOM Khelendrajit (MNP) |
YENGKHOM Khelendrajit (MNP) |
0-3 |
10:40 |
T13 |
YBS - U 19 |
R/64 |
MALIK RAHUL (HRN) |
YADAV Aashay (MHR A) |
MALIK Rahul (HRN) |
3-2 |
10:40 |
T14 |
YBS - U 19 |
R/64 |
BAJAJ SHLOK (GUJ) |
SAHA Swarnava (BNG A) |
BAJAJ Shlok (GUJ) |
3-0 |
10:40 |
T15 |
YBS - U 19 |
R/64 |
MISHRA SARTH (UP) |
SINGH Samarth (DLI) |
MISHRA Sarth (UP) |
3-0 |
10:40 |
T16 |
YBS - U 19 |
R/64 |
TYAGI AKSHAT (UP) |
KASTURE Sagar (MHR B) |
TYAGI Akshat (UP) |
3-1 |
10:40 |
T17 |
YBS - U 19 |
R/64 |
NARANG TEJAS (DLI) |
B Anirudh Balaji (TNTTA) |
B Anirudh Balaji (TNTTA) |
0-3 |
10:40 |
T18 |
YBS - U 19 |
R/64 |
BANIK SUJAL (BNG A) |
K J Aakash (KNT) |
K J Aakash (KNT) |
1-3 |
11:05 |
T1 |
YGS - U 19 |
R/64 |
KADRI FILZAH FATEMA (GUJ) |
SHAW Srijita (BNG A) |
KADRI Filzah Fatema (GUJ) |
3-0 |
11:05 |
T2 |
YGS - U 19 |
R/64 |
ROY SAMPRITI (BNG B) |
VENKATASAMY SURIYA NARAYANAN Nehal (TTTA) |
ROY Sampriti (BNG B) |
3-0 |
11:05 |
T3 |
YGS - U 19 |
R/64 |
VARGHESE JENNIFER (MHR B) |
BHOWMICK Sneha (BNG A) |
BHOWMICK Sneha (BNG A) |
1-3 |
11:05 |
T4 |
YGS - U 19 |
R/64 |
CHANDE ANANYA (MHR A) |
SUBAASH Nalene Amrutha (TNTTA) |
CHANDE Ananya (MHR A) |
3-2 |
11:05 |
T5 |
YGS - U 19 |
R/64 |
NARALE SWAPNALI (MHR B) |
MAHAJAN Suhani (UP) |
MAHAJAN Suhani (UP) |
0-3 |
11:05 |
T6 |
YGS - U 19 |
R/64 |
GUPTA KAASHVI (DLI) |
DEVI KARTHIKEYAN Vedhalakshmi (TNTTA) |
DEVI KARTHIKEYAN Vedhalakshmi (TNTTA) |
0-3 |
11:05 |
T7 |
YGS - U 19 |
R/64 |
PUROHIT TRUPTI (KNT) |
BHIWANDKAR Sampada (MHR A) |
PUROHIT Trupti (KNT) |
3-2 |
11:05 |
T8 |
YGS - U 19 |
R/64 |
DALAI SWETAPADMA (ODS) |
MAJI Sayanika (DLI) |
MAJI Sayanika (DLI) |
0-3 |
11:05 |
T9 |
YGS - U 19 |
R/64 |
MIRCHANDANI RISHA (MHR B) |
SATHISH Ekantika (TNTTA) |
MIRCHANDANI Risha (MHR B) |
3-1 |
11:05 |
T10 |
YGS - U 19 |
R/64 |
ROY SREEDATRI (PSPB A) |
N.BS Thanuja (TTTA) |
ROY Sreedatri (PSPB A) |
3-2 |
11:05 |
T11 |
YGS - U 19 |
R/64 |
MANJUNATH ANARGYA (KNT) |
YADAV Kavya (HRN) |
MANJUNATH Anargya (KNT) |
3-0 |
11:05 |
T12 |
YGS - U 19 |
R/64 |
PAWAR DHANSHREE (MHR B) |
JOARDAR Oishiki (BNG A) |
JOARDAR Oishiki (BNG A) |
1-3 |
11:05 |
T13 |
YGS - U 19 |
R/64 |
KOHLI TISHA (DLI) |
SANTRA Ananya (BNG A) |
KOHLI Tisha (DLI) |
3-1 |
11:05 |
T14 |
YGS - U 19 |
R/64 |
BHAIRAPURE KAUSHA (GUJ) |
DHARSHINI V Mouriya (TNTTA) |
DHARSHINI V Mouriya (TNTTA) |
0-3 |
11:05 |
T15 |
YGS - U 19 |
R/64 |
LUNAWAT ANANDITA (MHR B) |
P NAIR Pranati (KRL) |
P NAIR Pranati (KRL) |
1-3 |
11:05 |
T16 |
YGS - U 19 |
R/64 |
DALVI MUKTA (MHR A) |
BASKAR Kavyasree (TTTA) |
BASKAR Kavyasree (TTTA) |
1-3 |
11:30 |
T1 |
YBS - U 17 |
18 |
MANAN Miglani (UP) |
SIDDHARTH Gubbala (MHR B) |
MANAN Miglani (UP) |
3-0 |
11:30 |
T2 |
YBS - U 17 |
17 |
PRAGYAN Manujula (AP) |
ATHERVA Gupta (DLI) |
ATHERVA Gupta (DLI) |
0-3 |
11:30 |
T3 |
YBS - U 17 |
16 |
ANIRBAN Mani (BNG A) |
ARJAV Gupta (DLI) |
ARJAV Gupta (DLI) |
0-3 |
11:30 |
T4 |
YBS - U 17 |
15 |
GAUTHAM Malligarjunan (PON) |
ANINDYA Halder (NCOE) |
ANINDYA Halder (NCOE) |
0-3 |
11:30 |
T5 |
YBS - U 17 |
14 |
SHREYAS Mane (MHR B) |
A.J. Hemanthkumar (PON) |
A.J. Hemanthkumar (PON) |
0-3 |
11:30 |
T6 |
YBS - U 17 |
13 |
ARUN KARTHIK Maharajan (TTFI) |
DEV Hingorany (MHR B) |
DEV Hingorany (MHR B) |
0-3 |
11:30 |
T7 |
YBS - U 17 |
12 |
VARAD Lohat (PSPB A) |
PRANAV Janakiraman (TNTTA) |
PRANAV Janakiraman (TNTTA) |
2-3 |
11:30 |
T8 |
YBS - U 17 |
11 |
NAVANEETH Kutty (TNTTA) |
AKSHAT Jain (MHR B) |
NAVANEETH Kutty (TNTTA) |
3-1 |
11:30 |
T9 |
YBS - U 17 |
10 |
KSHETRIMAYUM Lekhendro Singh (NCOE) |
ADITYA Jain (DLI) |
ADITYA Jain (DLI) |
0-3 |
11:30 |
T10 |
YBS - U 17 |
9 |
PRASANNA Kusel (TTTA) |
ADLAKHIYA Jatin Dev (TELG) |
ADLAKHIYA Jatin Dev (TELG) |
0-3 |
11:30 |
T11 |
YBS - U 17 |
8 |
SUSWATH Kumar (TTTA) |
MD Jisan (ODS) |
SUSWATH Kumar (TTTA) |
3-0 |
11:30 |
T12 |
YBS - U 17 |
7 |
NAMAN Kumar (DLI) |
MIRANDA John (PON) |
MIRANDA John (PON) |
2-3 |
11:30 |
T13 |
YBS - U 17 |
6 |
UMESH Kumar (TTTA) |
SHRIDHAR Joushi (UP) |
SHRIDHAR Joushi (UP) |
2-3 |
11:30 |
T14 |
YBS - U 17 |
5 |
S Kishore (PON) |
SANJAY MADHAVAN K (TTTA) |
SANJAY MADHAVAN K (TTTA) |
0-3 |
11:30 |
T15 |
YBS - U 17 |
4 |
DAKSH Khandelwal (DLI) |
ABHINAV K Murthy (KNT) |
ABHINAV K Murthy (KNT) |
2-3 |
11:30 |
T16 |
YBS - U 17 |
3 |
SIDDHANT Kataria (HRN) |
SOMEHSWARAN K.srinivasan (TTFI) |
SIDDHANT Kataria (HRN) |
3-1 |
11:30 |
T17 |
YBS - U 17 |
2 |
KOLLI Karthik (AP) |
ARNAV Kanoria (BNG B) |
KOLLI Karthik (AP) |
3-0 |
11:30 |
T18 |
YBS - U 17 |
1 |
VISHESH Rastogi (MP) |
PRIYANSHU Karmakar (BNG A) |
PRIYANSHU Karmakar (BNG A) |
2-3 |
11:55 |
T1 |
YBS - U 17 |
36 |
JANMEJAY Patel (NCOE) |
ARNAVV Chhabra (HRN) |
ARNAVV Chhabra (HRN) |
0-3 |
11:55 |
T2 |
YBS - U 17 |
35 |
SARANYA Paul (BNG A) |
HIMANSH Dahiya (GUJ) |
SARANYA Paul (BNG A) |
3-1 |
11:55 |
T3 |
YBS - U 17 |
34 |
VEER Parashar (NCOE) |
ROHAN Dani (MHR B) |
ROHAN Dani (MHR B) |
1-3 |
11:55 |
T4 |
YBS - U 17 |
33 |
KAVYA Patel (HRN) |
ARIJIT Das (NCOE) |
ARIJIT Das (NCOE) |
1-3 |
11:55 |
T5 |
YBS - U 17 |
32 |
MITHUN SHARAN P (PON) |
HRIDAY Deshpande (MHR A) |
MITHUN SHARAN P (PON) |
3-wo |
11:55 |
T6 |
YBS - U 17 |
31 |
GAURAV Panchangam (MHR B) |
DEBOSHRUT Dutta (BNG A) |
GAURAV Panchangam (MHR B) |
3-1 |
11:55 |
T7 |
YBS - U 17 |
30 |
YESHWANTH P (KNT) |
C Dilip (PON) |
YESHWANTH P (KNT) |
3-wo |
11:55 |
T8 |
YBS - U 17 |
29 |
PRABHNEET SINGH Narang (DLI) |
TESHUB Dinesh (KNT) |
PRABHNEET SINGH Narang (DLI) |
3-1 |
11:55 |
T9 |
YBS - U 17 |
28 |
TEJAS Narang (DLI) |
AARON Farias (GOA) |
TEJAS Narang (DLI) |
3-0 |
11:55 |
T10 |
YBS - U 17 |
27 |
ABHIVEER Nanda (UP) |
AZRIEL Fernandes (GOA) |
AZRIEL Fernandes (GOA) |
1-3 |
11:55 |
T11 |
YBS - U 17 |
26 |
ROHIT Ravikumar (KNT) |
NITHISH G (TNTTA) |
ROHIT Ravikumar (KNT) |
3-2 |
11:55 |
T12 |
YBS - U 17 |
25 |
M Nagulan Balaji (PON) |
AYANDEEP Singh (DLI) |
AYANDEEP Singh (DLI) |
0-3 |
11:55 |
T13 |
YBS - U 17 |
24 |
SIDHARTH RAJA N.g.s (TTTA) |
RHYTHM Gada (PSPB A) |
RHYTHM Gada (PSPB A) |
2-3 |
11:55 |
T14 |
YBS - U 17 |
23 |
SOUMIL Mukherjee (BNG A) |
DAKSH Gandhi (HRN) |
SOUMIL Mukherjee (BNG A) |
3-0 |
11:55 |
T15 |
YBS - U 17 |
22 |
DWARAKESH N Udayakumar (TTTA) |
VISHAL Garg (CHD) |
VISHAL Garg (CHD) |
1-3 |
11:55 |
T16 |
YBS - U 17 |
21 |
RISHIK` Mukherjee (BNG A) |
VIBHAS VENKATESH Gangakhede (KNT) |
VIBHAS VENKATESH Gangakhede (KNT) |
2-3 |
11:55 |
T17 |
YBS - U 17 |
20 |
AYAAN Mustaque (ODS) |
OISHIK Ghosh (BNG A) |
OISHIK Ghosh (BNG A) |
0-3 |
11:55 |
T18 |
YBS - U 17 |
19 |
SARTHAK Arya (DLI) |
RAJU Gokul (PON) |
SARTHAK Arya (DLI) |
3-0 |
12:20 |
T1 |
YBS - U 17 |
53 |
SHARVEYA Samant (MHR B) |
GOURISANKAR A (KRL) |
SHARVEYA Samant (MHR B) |
3-1 |
12:20 |
T2 |
YBS - U 17 |
52 |
DHAIRYA Rawat (PSPB A) |
ADWAITH A S (KRL) |
DHAIRYA Rawat (PSPB A) |
3-2 |
12:20 |
T3 |
YBS - U 17 |
52 |
V Sanjay (PON) |
MIDDELA Arush Reddy (TELG) |
MIDDELA Arush Reddy (TELG) |
0-3 |
12:20 |
T4 |
YBS - U 17 |
51 |
YAAHASEELAN Saravanan (TTTA) |
SAHIL Rawat (PSPB A) |
YAAHASEELAN Saravanan (TTTA) |
3-1 |
12:20 |
T5 |
YBS - U 17 |
50 |
A MOHAMED Naffil (KRL) |
SWASTIK Athanikar (MHR B) |
A MOHAMED Naffil (KRL) |
3-0 |
12:20 |
T6 |
YBS - U 17 |
49 |
PRATYAKSH Sharma (DLI) |
PRAJITH KUMAR Anandan (TNTTA) |
PRAJITH KUMAR Anandan (TNTTA) |
0-3 |
12:20 |
T7 |
YBS - U 17 |
48 |
ANIRUDH BALAJI B (TNTTA) |
GOKUL Biju (KRL) |
ANIRUDH BALAJI B (TNTTA) |
3-0 |
12:20 |
T8 |
YBS - U 17 |
47 |
SASTHA CHANDRAKANTH Ranganathan (PON) |
VENKATA MAHIPATHI RAM SANJAY Rao (AP) |
VENKATA MAHIPATHI RAM SANJAY Rao (AP) |
1-3 |
12:20 |
T9 |
YBS - U 17 |
46 |
GAURAV Ramprasad (KNT) |
ROGIT Balaji (TTFI) |
GAURAV Ramprasad (KNT) |
3-0 |
12:20 |
T10 |
YBS - U 17 |
45 |
RITHISH KUMAR Ramesh (TNTTA) |
ARANIS Bana (UP) |
ARANIS Bana (UP) |
1-3 |
12:20 |
T11 |
YBS - U 17 |
44 |
A Ramaneeshwar (PON) |
SAMPANN Bansal (DLI) |
SAMPANN Bansal (DLI) |
0-3 |
12:20 |
T12 |
YBS - U 17 |
43 |
DIVYANSHU Rajpurohit (PSPB A) |
PRANEET Bhaskar (BNG A) |
PRANEET Bhaskar (BNG A) |
0-3 |
12:20 |
T13 |
YBS - U 17 |
42 |
O Shree Dheepan (PON) |
PRIYANSH Bhati (RAJ) |
PRIYANSH Bhati (RAJ) |
0-3 |
12:20 |
T14 |
YBS - U 17 |
41 |
SHWET Raj (BHR) |
SRI PRABHATH SAI Theegireddy (AP) |
SRI PRABHATH SAI Theegireddy (AP) |
wo-3 |
12:20 |
T15 |
YBS - U 17 |
40 |
JAGADISHWARAN R (PON) |
MANAS Ukhale (MP) |
JAGADISHWARAN R (PON) |
3-0 |
12:20 |
T16 |
YBS - U 17 |
39 |
AADITYA Purohit (PSPB A) |
MILAN Binoy Nair (KRL) |
AADITYA Purohit (PSPB A) |
3-0 |
12:20 |
T17 |
YBS - U 17 |
38 |
M Poovanban (PON) |
KUSHAL Chopda (MHR B) |
KUSHAL Chopda (MHR B) |
wo-3 |
12:20 |
T18 |
YBS - U 17 |
37 |
HARSH Patel (GUJ) |
BOLIK Bose (BNG A) |
BOLIK Bose (BNG A) |
0-3 |
12:45 |
T1 |
YBS - U 17 |
56 |
UDIT Sachdev (MHR B) |
S Abiyshek (PON) |
UDIT Sachdev (MHR B) |
3-0 |
12:45 |
T2 |
YBS - U 17 |
56 |
DEVANSH Mudgal (RAJ) |
ABHINAV Birla (KRL) |
DEVANSH Mudgal (RAJ) |
3-0 |
12:45 |
T3 |
YBS - U 17 |
55 |
JAYANTH Rs (KRL) |
BATHINI Saketh Suman (TELG) |
JAYANTH Rs (KRL) |
3-0 |
12:45 |
T4 |
YBS - U 17 |
55 |
ANSHUMAN Agarwal (GOA) |
MAHESH A (TTTA) |
ANSHUMAN Agarwal (GOA) |
3-0 |
12:45 |
T5 |
YBS - U 17 |
54 |
MUHAMMAD FAAZ Razi (KRL) |
SHAUNAK Amit Sankla (TNTTA) |
SHAUNAK Amit Sankla (TNTTA) |
1-3 |
12:45 |
T6 |
YBS - U 17 |
54 |
CHITRANSH Sakya (PSPB A) |
SHIRSHA Roy Patwari (BNG B) |
SHIRSHA Roy Patwari (BNG B) |
1-3 |
12:45 |
T7 |
YBS - U 17 |
53 |
SRIRAM S (TTTA) |
AMISH Athwale (PSPB A) |
AMISH Athwale (PSPB A) |
2-3 |
12:45 |
T8 |
YBS - U 17 |
51 |
JIGYANSU Sahoo (ODS) |
AGASTYA Jaiswal (TTFI) |
AGASTYA Jaiswal (TTFI) |
0-3 |
13:10 |
T1 |
WS |
R/16 |
SEN PRAPTI (RSPB) |
BASAK Anannya (MHR B) |
BASAK Anannya (MHR B) |
1-4 |
13:10 |
T2 |
WS |
R/16 |
GHORPADE YASHASWINI (KNT) |
GHOSH Swastika (AAI) |
GHOSH Swastika (AAI) |
2-4 |
13:10 |
T3 |
WS |
R/16 |
KUTUMBALE ANUSHA (MP) |
AYHIKA Mukherjee (RBI) |
AYHIKA Mukherjee (RBI) |
0-4 |
13:10 |
T4 |
WS |
R/16 |
CHIPIA FRENAZ (GUJ) |
VENKATESAN Kowshika (TTTA) |
VENKATESAN Kowshika (TTTA) |
1-4 |
13:10 |
T5 |
WS |
R/16 |
SARKAR TAKEME (RSPB) |
KRITTWIKA Sinha Roy (GUJ) |
SARKAR Takeme (RSPB) |
4-3 |
13:10 |
T6 |
WS |
R/16 |
GOEL RADHAPRIYA (AAI) |
CHITALE Diya Parag (MHR A) |
CHITALE Diya Parag (MHR A) |
2-4 |
13:10 |
T7 |
WS |
R/16 |
AKULA SREEJA (RBI) |
DUTTA Moumita (RSPB) |
AKULA Sreeja (RBI) |
4-0 |
13:10 |
T8 |
WS |
R/16 |
BAISYA POYMANTEE (RSPB) |
RISHYA Reeth (PSPB) |
RISHYA Reeth (PSPB) |
3-4 |
13:45 |
T1 |
MS |
R/16 |
GHOSH ARJUN (RSPB) |
THAKKAR Manav Vikash (PSPB) |
GHOSH Arjun (RSPB) |
4-3 |
13:45 |
T2 |
MS |
R/16 |
GOEL SHUBH (DLI) |
DO ROSARIO Wesley (HRN) |
GOEL Shubh (DLI) |
4-1 |
13:45 |
T3 |
MS |
R/16 |
DESAI HARMEET RAJUL (GUJ) |
JAIN Payas (DLI) |
DESAI Harmeet Rajul (GUJ) |
4-1 |
13:45 |
T4 |
MS |
R/16 |
JEET CHANDRA (AAI) |
SUSHMIT Sriram (TTTA) |
JEET Chandra (AAI) |
4-1 |
13:45 |
T5 |
MS |
R/16 |
ANIRBAN GHOSH (RSPB) |
GROVER Sudhanshu (DLI) |
ANIRBAN Ghosh (RSPB) |
4-3 |
13:45 |
T6 |
MS |
R/16 |
AMALRAJ ANTHONY (PSPB) |
YADAV Abhishek (UP) |
AMALRAJ Anthony (PSPB) |
4-2 |
13:45 |
T7 |
MS |
R/16 |
SHAH MANUSH (GUJ) |
FIDEL RAFEEQUE Snehit Suravajjula (TELG) |
SHAH Manush (GUJ) |
4-1 |
13:45 |
T8 |
MS |
R/16 |
SHETTY SANIL SHANKAR (PSPB) |
BHANJA Ronit (AAI) |
SHETTY Sanil Shankar (PSPB) |
4-1 |
14:20 |
T1 |
YGS - U 19 |
R/32 |
SAINI SUHANA (HRN) |
BASKAR Kavyasree (TTTA) |
SAINI Suhana (HRN) |
3-2 |
14:20 |
T2 |
YGS - U 19 |
R/32 |
P NAIR PRANATI (KRL) |
BASAK Anushka (BNG A) |
P NAIR Pranati (KRL) |
3-2 |
14:20 |
T3 |
YGS - U 19 |
R/32 |
JOSHI ADITI (KNT) |
DHARSHINI V Mouriya (TNTTA) |
JOSHI Aditi (KNT) |
3-1 |
14:20 |
T4 |
YGS - U 19 |
R/32 |
KOHLI TISHA (DLI) |
VARTIKAR Pritha (MHR B) |
VARTIKAR Pritha (MHR B) |
2-3 |
14:20 |
T5 |
YGS - U 19 |
R/32 |
GOEL RADHAPRIYA (AAI) |
JOARDAR Oishiki (BNG A) |
JOARDAR Oishiki (BNG A) |
1-3 |
14:20 |
T6 |
YGS - U 19 |
R/32 |
MANJUNATH ANARGYA (KNT) |
WANI Sayali (MHR B) |
MANJUNATH Anargya (KNT) |
3-2 |
14:20 |
T7 |
YGS - U 19 |
R/32 |
VANSHIKA DESHNA M (KNT) |
ROY Sreedatri (PSPB A) |
VANSHIKA Deshna M (KNT) |
3-2 |
14:20 |
T8 |
YGS - U 19 |
R/32 |
MIRCHANDANI RISHA (MHR B) |
NARANG Lakshita (DLI) |
MIRCHANDANI Risha (MHR B) |
3-0 |
14:20 |
T9 |
YGS - U 19 |
R/32 |
KOTECHA TANEESHA (MHR B) |
MAJI Sayanika (DLI) |
MAJI Sayanika (DLI) |
1-3 |
14:20 |
T10 |
YGS - U 19 |
R/32 |
PUROHIT TRUPTI (KNT) |
CHAKRABORTI Prithoki (HRN) |
PUROHIT Trupti (KNT) |
3-1 |
14:20 |
T11 |
YGS - U 19 |
R/32 |
KUNDU MUNMUN (BNG A) |
DEVI KARTHIKEYAN Vedhalakshmi (TNTTA) |
KUNDU Munmun (BNG A) |
3-0 |
14:20 |
T12 |
YGS - U 19 |
R/32 |
MAHAJAN SUHANI (UP) |
MANI Nithyashree (TTTA) |
MANI Nithyashree (TTTA) |
1-3 |
14:20 |
T13 |
YGS - U 19 |
R/32 |
BHARGAVA VANSHIKA (DLI) |
CHANDE Ananya (MHR A) |
BHARGAVA Vanshika (DLI) |
3-1 |
14:20 |
T14 |
YGS - U 19 |
R/32 |
BHOWMICK SNEHA (BNG A) |
DARGAN Saanvi (HRN) |
BHOWMICK Sneha (BNG A) |
3-2 |
14:20 |
T15 |
YGS - U 19 |
R/32 |
SHAH VIDHI AMEET (MHR B) |
ROY Sampriti (BNG B) |
SHAH Vidhi Ameet (MHR B) |
3-1 |
14:20 |
T16 |
YGS - U 19 |
R/32 |
KADRI FILZAH FATEMA (GUJ) |
GHORPADE Yashaswini (KNT) |
GHORPADE Yashaswini (KNT) |
0-3 |
14:50 |
T1 |
YBS - U 19 |
R/32 |
JAIN PAYAS (DLI) |
CHITNIS Aadi (MHR B) |
JAIN Payas (DLI) |
3-0 |
14:50 |
T2 |
YBS - U 19 |
R/32 |
BHASKAR PRANEET (BNG A) |
RAVAL Abhilash (GUJ) |
BHASKAR Praneet (BNG A) |
3-2 |
14:50 |
T3 |
YBS - U 19 |
R/32 |
MODI JASH (MHR A) |
SURESH RAJ Preyesh (TNTTA) |
SURESH RAJ Preyesh (TNTTA) |
1-3 |
14:50 |
T4 |
YBS - U 19 |
R/32 |
SONTAKKE ANISH (MHR B) |
BHATTACHARJEE Ankur (BNG A) |
BHATTACHARJEE Ankur (BNG A) |
1-3 |
14:50 |
T5 |
YBS - U 19 |
R/32 |
HIMNAKULHPUINGHETA JEHO (MIZ) |
K J Aakash (KNT) |
HIMNAKULHPUINGHETA Jeho (MIZ) |
3-1 |
14:50 |
T6 |
YBS - U 19 |
R/32 |
B ANIRUDH BALAJI (TNTTA) |
TYAGI Akshat (UP) |
TYAGI Akshat (UP) |
0-3 |
14:50 |
T7 |
YBS - U 19 |
R/32 |
MISHRA SARTH (UP) |
BAJAJ Shlok (GUJ) |
BAJAJ Shlok (GUJ) |
2-3 |
14:50 |
T8 |
YBS - U 19 |
R/32 |
MALIK RAHUL (HRN) |
DEENADAYALAN Vishwa (TTTA) |
DEENADAYALAN Vishwa (TTTA) |
1-3 |
14:50 |
T9 |
YBS - U 19 |
R/32 |
PATIL DEEPIT RAJESH (MHR A) |
YENGKHOM Khelendrajit (MNP) |
PATIL Deepit Rajesh (MHR A) |
3-1 |
14:50 |
T10 |
YBS - U 19 |
R/32 |
PALANIAPPAN P.L.LAKSHMANAN (TTTA) |
SEN CHOUDHURY Aniket (BNG A) |
SEN CHOUDHURY Aniket (BNG A) |
0-3 |
14:50 |
T11 |
YBS - U 19 |
R/32 |
SRIVASTAVA DIVYANSH (UP) |
AFTHAB Amir (KRL) |
SRIVASTAVA Divyansh (UP) |
3-1 |
14:50 |
T12 |
YBS - U 19 |
R/32 |
MAYANK RISHABH (HRN) |
CHHETRI Aadarsh Om (DLI) |
CHHETRI Aadarsh Om (DLI) |
0-3 |
14:50 |
T13 |
YBS - U 19 |
R/32 |
BALUSURI VARUN SHANKER (TELG) |
SHANKAR Rohith (KNT) |
BALUSURI Varun Shanker (TELG) |
3-1 |
14:50 |
T14 |
YBS - U 19 |
R/32 |
MULYE NEIL (MHR B) |
SARKAR Soumyadeep (BNG B) |
SARKAR Soumyadeep (BNG B) |
1-3 |
14:50 |
T15 |
YBS - U 19 |
R/32 |
BHATT CHITRAX (GUJ) |
SHANMUGAM Tharun (TTTA) |
SHANMUGAM Tharun (TTTA) |
2-3 |
14:50 |
T16 |
YBS - U 19 |
R/32 |
GUPTA SATYAM GIRI (UP) |
MALIK Yashansh (DLI) |
MALIK Yashansh (DLI) |
1-3 |
15:20 |
T1 |
YGS - U 17 |
17 |
SAYANI Panda (NCOE) |
NANDITA J Christy (KRL) |
SAYANI Panda (NCOE) |
3-0 |
15:20 |
T2 |
YGS - U 17 |
18 |
HARDEE Patel (MHR B) |
J Isshani (PON) |
HARDEE Patel (MHR B) |
3-0 |
15:20 |
T3 |
YGS - U 17 |
1 |
NANDINI Saha (BNG A) |
KAVIYA SHREE Krishnan Sivaram Kumar (TTTA) |
NANDINI Saha (BNG A) |
3-0 |
15:20 |
T4 |
YGS - U 17 |
2 |
SUCHETA Prosad (BNG A) |
SMRITHI Krishna (KRL) |
SUCHETA Prosad (BNG A) |
3-2 |
15:20 |
T5 |
YGS - U 17 |
3 |
SRIJITA Shaw (BNG A) |
SHRESHTA REDDY Kontham (TELG) |
SRIJITA Shaw (BNG A) |
3-1 |
15:20 |
T6 |
YGS - U 17 |
4 |
VARTICA Bharat (NCOE) |
POOJA Khajandar (TELG) |
VARTICA Bharat (NCOE) |
3-0 |
15:20 |
T7 |
YGS - U 17 |
5 |
TANEESHA Kotecha (MHR B) |
KASHVI Kalra (HRN) |
TANEESHA Kotecha (MHR B) |
3-0 |
15:20 |
T8 |
YGS - U 17 |
6 |
DISHA K (UP) |
S Kaavya (PON) |
DISHA K (UP) |
3-wo |
15:20 |
T9 |
YGS - U 17 |
7 |
LAKSHITA Narang (DLI) |
JAYASREE K (PON) |
LAKSHITA Narang (DLI) |
3-wo |
15:20 |
T10 |
YGS - U 17 |
8 |
VANSHIKA Mudgal (DLI) |
SREYASHI Chakraborty (NCOE) |
VANSHIKA Mudgal (DLI) |
3-2 |
15:20 |
T11 |
YGS - U 17 |
9 |
AVANI Tripathi (UP) |
AADYASHREE Jog (MHR B) |
AADYASHREE Jog (MHR B) |
0-3 |
15:20 |
T12 |
YGS - U 17 |
10 |
SAYALI Wani (MHR B) |
OISHIKI Joardar (BNG A) |
OISHIKI Joardar (BNG A) |
1-3 |
15:20 |
T13 |
YGS - U 17 |
11 |
SREEDATRI Roy (PSPB A) |
RIYA Jayswal (GUJ) |
SREEDATRI Roy (PSPB A) |
3-2 |
15:20 |
T14 |
YGS - U 17 |
12 |
SAYANIKA Maji (DLI) |
N Jannath Beebi (PON) |
SAYANIKA Maji (DLI) |
3-0 |
15:20 |
T15 |
YGS - U 17 |
13 |
PRANATI P Nair (KRL) |
CHITRA BHANU SRI Kuchi (AP) |
PRANATI P Nair (KRL) |
3-0 |
15:20 |
T16 |
YGS - U 17 |
14 |
SUHANI Mahajan (UP) |
SOMYA Jain (MP) |
SUHANI Mahajan (UP) |
3-0 |
15:20 |
T17 |
YGS - U 17 |
15 |
V MOURIYA Dharshini (TNTTA) |
DHAANI Jain (DLI) |
V MOURIYA Dharshini (TNTTA) |
3-2 |
15:20 |
T18 |
YGS - U 17 |
16 |
ANANYA Chande (MHR A) |
ARCHA Jain (DLI) |
ANANYA Chande (MHR A) |
3-1 |
15:45 |
T1 |
YGS - U 17 |
29 |
TANZIA Sharma (DLI) |
DONGARI Devi Sree (TELG) |
TANZIA Sharma (DLI) |
3-0 |
15:45 |
T2 |
YGS - U 17 |
29 |
R Sastha Chandralehaa (PON) |
SNEHA Bhowmick (BNG A) |
SNEHA Bhowmick (BNG A) |
0-3 |
15:45 |
T3 |
YGS - U 17 |
19 |
SAANVI Dargan (HRN) |
MARZUQAH Ibrahim Khaleelullah (TNTTA) |
SAANVI Dargan (HRN) |
3-2 |
15:45 |
T4 |
YGS - U 17 |
20 |
KAASHVI Gupta (DLI) |
NIKHITA Hardandhi Sanjeev Kumar (TELG) |
KAASHVI Gupta (DLI) |
3-0 |
15:45 |
T5 |
YGS - U 17 |
21 |
DESHNA M Vanshika (KNT) |
NANDINI H S (TELG) |
DESHNA M Vanshika (KNT) |
3-0 |
15:45 |
T6 |
YGS - U 17 |
22 |
PRIYANKA Gupte (MHR B) |
PRISHA Goel (DLI) |
PRISHA Goel (DLI) |
2-3 |
15:45 |
T7 |
YGS - U 17 |
23 |
SANA Dsouza (MHR A) |
TEETIKSHA Goel (CHD) |
SANA Dsouza (MHR A) |
3-1 |
15:45 |
T8 |
YGS - U 17 |
23 |
SAANVI Roy (BNG A) |
NEETI Agrawal (KNT) |
SAANVI Roy (BNG A) |
3-0 |
15:45 |
T9 |
YGS - U 17 |
24 |
SWETAPADMA Dalai (ODS) |
RUPSA Ghoshal (NCOE) |
SWETAPADMA Dalai (ODS) |
3-2 |
15:45 |
T10 |
YGS - U 17 |
24 |
DHARSHANA S (TTTA) |
SAYONISHA Chaki (BNG B) |
DHARSHANA S (TTTA) |
3-0 |
15:45 |
T11 |
YGS - U 17 |
25 |
SANDIKA Bhattacharjee (BNG A) |
MERRITTA ELIZABETH George (KRL) |
SANDIKA Bhattacharjee (BNG A) |
3-0 |
15:45 |
T12 |
YGS - U 17 |
25 |
SOURADRITA Sarkar (NCOE) |
DASS Cathrin Tina (TNTTA) |
DASS Cathrin Tina (TNTTA) |
0-3 |
15:45 |
T13 |
YGS - U 17 |
26 |
DITSA Roy (BNG A) |
SUKRITI Gandhi (HRN) |
DITSA Roy (BNG A) |
3-2 |
15:45 |
T14 |
YGS - U 17 |
26 |
MOGANA Sairaman (TNTTA) |
LAKSHA Biyani (MP) |
LAKSHA Biyani (MP) |
2-3 |
15:45 |
T15 |
YGS - U 17 |
27 |
HANSINI M (TNTTA) |
PAVIYA T V (KRL) |
HANSINI M (TNTTA) |
3-0 |
15:45 |
T16 |
YGS - U 17 |
27 |
RADHIKA Sakpal (MHR B) |
DIYA Bramhachary (BNG A) |
DIYA Bramhachary (BNG A) |
2-3 |
15:45 |
T17 |
YGS - U 17 |
28 |
NEHAL Venkatasamy Suriya Narayanan (TTTA) |
ANANYA Donekal (TELG) |
NEHAL Venkatasamy Suriya Narayanan (TTTA) |
3-0 |
15:45 |
T18 |
YGS - U 17 |
28 |
RAJU Nandini (PON) |
DIVYANSHI Bhowmick (MHR A) |
DIVYANSHI Bhowmick (MHR A) |
0-3 |
16:10 |
T1 |
YGS - U 17 |
38 |
PRITHOKI Chakraborti (HRN) |
ARYA Songadkar (MHR B) |
PRITHOKI Chakraborti (HRN) |
3-1 |
16:10 |
T2 |
YGS - U 17 |
38 |
SRIVASUMITHA Tamilarasan (TNTTA) |
AARTI Chaudhary (UP) |
AARTI Chaudhary (UP) |
0-3 |
16:10 |
T3 |
YGS - U 17 |
30 |
KARRUNA Gajendran (KNT) |
EKANTIKA Sathish (TNTTA) |
EKANTIKA Sathish (TNTTA) |
1-3 |
16:10 |
T4 |
YGS - U 17 |
30 |
SUHANI Banthia (RAJ) |
KAVYA Bhatt (MHR B) |
KAVYA Bhatt (MHR B) |
1-3 |
16:10 |
T5 |
YGS - U 17 |
31 |
NEHA Singh (CHD) |
SOUMILI Datta (BNG A) |
NEHA Singh (CHD) |
3-2 |
16:10 |
T6 |
YGS - U 17 |
31 |
ANUSHKAA Datta (TNTTA) |
SHUBHA Bhat (MHR B) |
SHUBHA Bhat (MHR B) |
1-3 |
16:10 |
T7 |
YGS - U 17 |
32 |
GARGI Dangi (HRN) |
SUBHANKRITA Datta (BNG A) |
GARGI Dangi (HRN) |
3-0 |
16:10 |
T8 |
YGS - U 17 |
32 |
SHAMEENA SHAH Sheik Abdullah (TTTA) |
BARADY Ananya (PON) |
SHAMEENA SHAH Sheik Abdullah (TTTA) |
3-1 |
16:10 |
T9 |
YGS - U 17 |
33 |
SAMAIRA Sharma (RAJ) |
AASHIKA Sharma (BNG A) |
SAMAIRA Sharma (RAJ) |
3-1 |
16:10 |
T10 |
YGS - U 17 |
33 |
KEISHA Jhaveri (MHR B) |
CHRISTIN FIONA Dass (TNTTA) |
CHRISTIN FIONA Dass (TNTTA) |
2-3 |
16:10 |
T11 |
YGS - U 17 |
34 |
SAMPRITI Roy (BNG B) |
VENKATA RATNA SRUTHI Darisi (AP) |
SAMPRITI Roy (BNG B) |
3-0 |
16:10 |
T12 |
YGS - U 17 |
34 |
NAOREM Shriya (TELG) |
PARNAVI Ashok H (KNT) |
PARNAVI Ashok H (KNT) |
0-3 |
16:10 |
T13 |
YGS - U 17 |
35 |
PARMI Nagdeve (MP) |
MAHEK Das (BNG B) |
MAHEK Das (BNG B) |
0-3 |
16:10 |
T14 |
YGS - U 17 |
35 |
S Shivasri (PON) |
NIHARIKA Ananth Kumar (KNT) |
S Shivasri (PON) |
3-1 |
16:10 |
T15 |
YGS - U 17 |
36 |
SANJANA Verma (HRN) |
NADIYA J Christy (KRL) |
SANJANA Verma (HRN) |
3-0 |
16:10 |
T16 |
YGS - U 17 |
36 |
HIYA Singh (GUJ) |
JIYAH Bhandari (TNTTA) |
HIYA Singh (GUJ) |
3-1 |
16:10 |
T17 |
YGS - U 17 |
37 |
VIDUSHI Tripathi (UP) |
RUTUJA Chinchansure (MHR A) |
RUTUJA Chinchansure (MHR A) |
2-3 |
16:10 |
T18 |
YGS - U 17 |
37 |
AYUSHI Singhal (DLI) |
MANAL Antal (HRN) |
MANAL Antal (HRN) |
0-3 |
16:35 |
T1 |
YGS - U 17 |
40 |
URVI Surlakar (GOA) |
MARIA CICILY Joshy (KRL) |
URVI Surlakar (GOA) |
3-2 |
16:35 |
T2 |
YGS - U 17 |
40 |
SUMAIYA Sultan (MP) |
K Anbuch Selvi (PON) |
SUMAIYA Sultan (MP) |
3-0 |
16:35 |
T3 |
YGS - U 17 |
39 |
EDWINA Edward (KRL) |
NAYANIKA Chatterjee (NCOE) |
NAYANIKA Chatterjee (NCOE) |
2-3 |
16:35 |
T4 |
YGS - U 17 |
39 |
NALENE AMRUTHA Subaash (TNTTA) |
KAAVYA Anand (TELG) |
NALENE AMRUTHA Subaash (TNTTA) |
3-2 |
17:00 |
T1 |
WS |
QF |
BASAK ANANNYA (MHR B) |
GHOSH Swastika (AAI) |
GHOSH Swastika (AAI) |
2-4 |
17:00 |
T2 |
WS |
QF |
AYHIKA MUKHERJEE (RBI) |
VENKATESAN Kowshika (TTTA) |
AYHIKA Mukherjee (RBI) |
4-0 |
17:00 |
T3 |
WS |
QF |
SARKAR TAKEME (RSPB) |
CHITALE Diya Parag (MHR A) |
CHITALE Diya Parag (MHR A) |
1-4 |
17:00 |
T4 |
WS |
QF |
AKULA SREEJA (RBI) |
RISHYA Reeth (PSPB) |
AKULA Sreeja (RBI) |
4-2 |
17:00 |
T9 |
MS |
QF |
SHETTY SANIL SHANKAR (PSPB) |
SHAH Manush (GUJ) |
SHAH Manush (GUJ) |
3-4 |
17:00 |
T10 |
MS |
QF |
AMALRAJ ANTHONY (PSPB) |
ANIRBAN Ghosh (RSPB) |
ANIRBAN Ghosh (RSPB) |
3-4 |
17:00 |
T11 |
MS |
QF |
JEET CHANDRA (AAI) |
DESAI Harmeet Rajul (GUJ) |
DESAI Harmeet Rajul (GUJ) |
1-4 |
17:00 |
T12 |
MS |
QF |
GOEL SHUBH (DLI) |
GHOSH Arjun (RSPB) |
GOEL Shubh (DLI) |
4-0 |
17:45 |
T1 |
YBS - U 17 |
1 |
SAMYAK Kashyap (KNT) |
PRIYANSHU Karmakar (BNG A) |
SAMYAK Kashyap (KNT) |
3-0 |
17:45 |
T2 |
YBS - U 17 |
2 |
KHELENDRAJIT Yengkhom (MNP) |
ARNAV Kanoria (BNG B) |
KHELENDRAJIT Yengkhom (MNP) |
3-0 |
17:45 |
T3 |
YBS - U 17 |
3 |
BURHANUDDIN Malubhaiwala (GUJ) |
SOMEHSWARAN K.srinivasan (TTFI) |
BURHANUDDIN Malubhaiwala (GUJ) |
3-0 |
17:45 |
T4 |
YBS - U 17 |
4 |
THARUN Shanmugam (TTTA) |
ABHINAV K Murthy (KNT) |
THARUN Shanmugam (TTTA) |
3-0 |
17:45 |
T5 |
YBS - U 17 |
5 |
ROHITH Shankar (KNT) |
SANJAY MADHAVAN K (TTTA) |
SANJAY MADHAVAN K (TTTA) |
2-3 |
17:45 |
T6 |
YBS - U 17 |
6 |
P V Srikanth Kashyap (KNT) |
SHRIDHAR Joushi (UP) |
P V Srikanth Kashyap (KNT) |
3-0 |
17:45 |
T7 |
YBS - U 17 |
7 |
BALAMURUGAN Muthu Rajasekaran (TNTTA) |
MIRANDA John (PON) |
BALAMURUGAN Muthu Rajasekaran (TNTTA) |
3-0 |
17:45 |
T8 |
YBS - U 17 |
8 |
SUDHANSHU Maini (DLI) |
MD Jisan (ODS) |
SUDHANSHU Maini (DLI) |
3-0 |
17:45 |
T9 |
YBS - U 17 |
9 |
EMON Adhikary (BNG A) |
ADLAKHIYA Jatin Dev (TELG) |
EMON Adhikary (BNG A) |
3-0 |
17:45 |
T10 |
YBS - U 17 |
10 |
ABHINANDH P.b. (TTTA) |
ADITYA Jain (DLI) |
ADITYA Jain (DLI) |
1-3 |
17:45 |
T11 |
YBS - U 17 |
11 |
SAMARTH Singh (DLI) |
AKSHAT Jain (MHR B) |
AKSHAT Jain (MHR B) |
2-3 |
17:45 |
T12 |
YBS - U 17 |
12 |
ADITYA Jori (MHR B) |
PRANAV Janakiraman (TNTTA) |
ADITYA Jori (MHR B) |
3-0 |
17:45 |
T13 |
YBS - U 17 |
13 |
BODHISATWA Chaudhury (BNG A) |
DEV Hingorany (MHR B) |
BODHISATWA Chaudhury (BNG A) |
3-0 |
17:45 |
T14 |
YBS - U 17 |
14 |
ASHISH Jain (DLI) |
A.J. Hemanthkumar (PON) |
ASHISH Jain (DLI) |
3-1 |
17:45 |
T15 |
YBS - U 17 |
15 |
RISHABH Mayank (HRN) |
ANINDYA Halder (NCOE) |
RISHABH Mayank (HRN) |
3-0 |
17:45 |
T16 |
YBS - U 17 |
16 |
NAMAN Arora (HRN) |
ARJAV Gupta (DLI) |
ARJAV Gupta (DLI) |
1-3 |
17:45 |
T17 |
YBS - U 17 |
17 |
SAHIL Chugh (HRN) |
ATHERVA Gupta (DLI) |
ATHERVA Gupta (DLI) |
2-3 |
17:45 |
T18 |
YBS - U 17 |
18 |
KSHETRIMAYUM Segal Singh (MNP) |
SIDDHARTH Gubbala (MHR B) |
KSHETRIMAYUM Segal Singh (MNP) |
3-1 |
18:10 |
T1 |
YBS - U 17 |
19 |
NEIL Mulye (MHR B) |
RAJU Gokul (PON) |
NEIL Mulye (MHR B) |
3-0 |
18:10 |
T2 |
YBS - U 17 |
20 |
AADI Chitnis (MHR B) |
OISHIK Ghosh (BNG A) |
AADI Chitnis (MHR B) |
3-1 |
18:10 |
T3 |
YBS - U 17 |
21 |
SAMARTH Sharma (CHD) |
VIBHAS VENKATESH Gangakhede (KNT) |
SAMARTH Sharma (CHD) |
3-1 |
18:10 |
T4 |
YBS - U 17 |
22 |
DIVYAJ Rajkhowa Roy (TTFI) |
VISHAL Garg (CHD) |
DIVYAJ Rajkhowa Roy (TTFI) |
3-0 |
18:10 |
T5 |
YBS - U 17 |
23 |
KUMAR Harshit (BHR) |
DAKSH Gandhi (HRN) |
KUMAR Harshit (BHR) |
3-0 |
18:10 |
T6 |
YBS - U 17 |
24 |
VARUN Kashyap (KNT) |
RHYTHM Gada (PSPB A) |
VARUN Kashyap (KNT) |
3-0 |
18:10 |
T7 |
YBS - U 17 |
25 |
SHOUNAK Guha (NCOE) |
AYANDEEP Singh (DLI) |
SHOUNAK Guha (NCOE) |
3-1 |
18:10 |
T8 |
YBS - U 17 |
26 |
SUJAL Banik (BNG A) |
NITHISH G (TNTTA) |
SUJAL Banik (BNG A) |
3-0 |
18:10 |
T9 |
YBS - U 17 |
27 |
RUDRA NARAYAN Ghosh (BNG A) |
AZRIEL Fernandes (GOA) |
RUDRA NARAYAN Ghosh (BNG A) |
3-0 |
18:10 |
T10 |
YBS - U 17 |
28 |
SHIVAM Chandra (UP) |
AARON Farias (GOA) |
SHIVAM Chandra (UP) |
3-0 |
18:10 |
T11 |
YBS - U 17 |
29 |
AYAN Ghosh (BNG A) |
TESHUB Dinesh (KNT) |
AYAN Ghosh (BNG A) |
3-1 |
18:10 |
T12 |
YBS - U 17 |
30 |
SUMIT Ghosh (BNG B) |
C Dilip (PON) |
SUMIT Ghosh (BNG B) |
3-wo |
18:10 |
T13 |
YBS - U 17 |
31 |
TRISHUL Mehra (TELG) |
DEBOSHRUT Dutta (BNG A) |
TRISHUL Mehra (TELG) |
3-1 |
18:10 |
T14 |
YBS - U 17 |
32 |
LAKSHYA Toshniwal (RAJ) |
HRIDAY Deshpande (MHR A) |
-- |
wo-wo |
18:10 |
T15 |
YBS - U 17 |
33 |
SHLOK Bajaj (GUJ) |
ARIJIT Das (NCOE) |
SHLOK Bajaj (GUJ) |
3-1 |
18:10 |
T16 |
YBS - U 17 |
34 |
RAGHURAAM Prakasam (TNTTA) |
ROHAN Dani (MHR B) |
RAGHURAAM Prakasam (TNTTA) |
3-2 |
18:10 |
T17 |
YBS - U 17 |
35 |
MOHAMMED ARMAN Shaikh (NCOE) |
HIMANSH Dahiya (GUJ) |
MOHAMMED ARMAN Shaikh (NCOE) |
3-1 |
18:10 |
T18 |
YBS - U 17 |
36 |
ARNAV Zagade (MHR B) |
ARNAVV Chhabra (HRN) |
ARNAVV Chhabra (HRN) |
0-3 |
18:35 |
T1 |
YBS - U 17 |
37 |
AASHAY Yadav (MHR A) |
BOLIK Bose (BNG A) |
AASHAY Yadav (MHR A) |
3-0 |
18:35 |
T2 |
YBS - U 17 |
38 |
MURALIDHARAN Venkaadesh (TNTTA) |
KUSHAL Chopda (MHR B) |
MURALIDHARAN Venkaadesh (TNTTA) |
3-1 |
18:35 |
T3 |
YBS - U 17 |
39 |
VIJAYAGANAPATHY V (PON) |
MILAN Binoy Nair (KRL) |
MILAN Binoy Nair (KRL) |
1-3 |
18:35 |
T4 |
YBS - U 17 |
40 |
PRIYANUJ Bhattacharyya (ASM) |
MANAS Ukhale (MP) |
PRIYANUJ Bhattacharyya (ASM) |
3-0 |
18:35 |
T5 |
YBS - U 17 |
41 |
NAMAN Bhatnagar (HP) |
SRI PRABHATH SAI Theegireddy (AP) |
NAMAN Bhatnagar (HP) |
3-1 |
18:35 |
T6 |
YBS - U 17 |
42 |
DHANANJAY SINGH Thakur (PSPB A) |
PRIYANSH Bhati (RAJ) |
PRIYANSH Bhati (RAJ) |
0-3 |
18:35 |
T7 |
YBS - U 17 |
43 |
SAIKAT Sutradhar (HRN) |
PRANEET Bhaskar (BNG A) |
PRANEET Bhaskar (BNG A) |
0-3 |
18:35 |
T8 |
YBS - U 17 |
44 |
MANIKANDAN Sundar (TNTTA) |
SAMPANN Bansal (DLI) |
MANIKANDAN Sundar (TNTTA) |
3-2 |
18:35 |
T9 |
YBS - U 17 |
45 |
ANISH Sontakke (MHR B) |
ARANIS Bana (UP) |
ANISH Sontakke (MHR B) |
3-1 |
18:35 |
T10 |
YBS - U 17 |
46 |
SHASHANK Sivaram (TTTA) |
ROGIT Balaji (TTFI) |
SHASHANK Sivaram (TTTA) |
3-1 |
18:35 |
T11 |
YBS - U 17 |
47 |
ANOKH G Nair (KRL) |
VENKATA MAHIPATHI RAM SANJAY Rao (AP) |
ANOKH G Nair (KRL) |
3-2 |
18:35 |
T12 |
YBS - U 17 |
48 |
YELLE Raju (TELG) |
GOKUL Biju (KRL) |
YELLE Raju (TELG) |
3-1 |
18:35 |
T13 |
YBS - U 17 |
49 |
CHAITANYA Karode (MP) |
PRAJITH KUMAR Anandan (TNTTA) |
PRAJITH KUMAR Anandan (TNTTA) |
1-3 |
18:35 |
T14 |
YBS - U 17 |
50 |
SHAURYA RAJ Saxena (TELG) |
SWASTIK Athanikar (MHR B) |
SWASTIK Athanikar (MHR B) |
2-3 |
18:35 |
T15 |
YBS - U 17 |
51 |
JIGYANSU Sahoo (ODS) |
SAHIL Rawat (PSPB A) |
SAHIL Rawat (PSPB A) |
1-3 |
18:35 |
T16 |
YBS - U 17 |
52 |
V Sanjay (PON) |
ADWAITH A S (KRL) |
ADWAITH A S (KRL) |
2-3 |
18:35 |
T17 |
YBS - U 17 |
52 |
DHAIRYA Rawat (PSPB A) |
MIDDELA Arush Reddy (TELG) |
MIDDELA Arush Reddy (TELG) |
1-3 |
18:35 |
T18 |
YBS - U 17 |
56 |
UDIT Sachdev (MHR B) |
ABHINAV Birla (KRL) |
UDIT Sachdev (MHR B) |
3-0 |
19:00 |
T1 |
YBS - U 17 |
53 |
SHARVEYA Samant (MHR B) |
AMISH Athwale (PSPB A) |
AMISH Athwale (PSPB A) |
0-3 |
19:00 |
T2 |
YBS - U 17 |
53 |
SRIRAM S (TTTA) |
GOURISANKAR A (KRL) |
SRIRAM S (TTTA) |
3-1 |
19:00 |
T3 |
YBS - U 17 |
54 |
CHITRANSH Sakya (PSPB A) |
SHAUNAK Amit Sankla (TNTTA) |
CHITRANSH Sakya (PSPB A) |
3-0 |
19:00 |
T4 |
YBS - U 17 |
54 |
MUHAMMAD FAAZ Razi (KRL) |
SHIRSHA Roy Patwari (BNG B) |
SHIRSHA Roy Patwari (BNG B) |
0-3 |
19:00 |
T5 |
YBS - U 17 |
55 |
ANSHUMAN Agarwal (GOA) |
BATHINI Saketh Suman (TELG) |
ANSHUMAN Agarwal (GOA) |
3-0 |
19:00 |
T6 |
YBS - U 17 |
55 |
JAYANTH Rs (KRL) |
MAHESH A (TTTA) |
JAYANTH Rs (KRL) |
3-0 |
19:00 |
T7 |
YBS - U 17 |
56 |
DEVANSH Mudgal (RAJ) |
S Abiyshek (PON) |
DEVANSH Mudgal (RAJ) |
3-0 |
19:00 |
T8 |
YBS - U 17 |
51 |
YAAHASEELAN Saravanan (TTTA) |
AGASTYA Jaiswal (TTFI) |
YAAHASEELAN Saravanan (TTTA) |
3-0 |
19:25 |
T1 |
YGS - U 19 |
R/16 |
SHAH VIDHI AMEET (MHR B) |
GHORPADE Yashaswini (KNT) |
GHORPADE Yashaswini (KNT) |
1-4 |
19:25 |
T2 |
YGS - U 19 |
R/16 |
BHARGAVA VANSHIKA (DLI) |
BHOWMICK Sneha (BNG A) |
BHOWMICK Sneha (BNG A) |
2-4 |
19:25 |
T3 |
YGS - U 19 |
R/16 |
KUNDU MUNMUN (BNG A) |
MANI Nithyashree (TTTA) |
KUNDU Munmun (BNG A) |
4-2 |
19:25 |
T4 |
YGS - U 19 |
R/16 |
MAJI SAYANIKA (DLI) |
PUROHIT Trupti (KNT) |
MAJI Sayanika (DLI) |
4-0 |
19:25 |
T5 |
YGS - U 19 |
R/16 |
VANSHIKA DESHNA M (KNT) |
MIRCHANDANI Risha (MHR B) |
MIRCHANDANI Risha (MHR B) |
1-4 |
19:25 |
T6 |
YGS - U 19 |
R/16 |
JOARDAR OISHIKI (BNG A) |
MANJUNATH Anargya (KNT) |
MANJUNATH Anargya (KNT) |
2-4 |
19:25 |
T7 |
YGS - U 19 |
R/16 |
JOSHI ADITI (KNT) |
VARTIKAR Pritha (MHR B) |
VARTIKAR Pritha (MHR B) |
1-4 |
19:25 |
T8 |
YGS - U 19 |
R/16 |
SAINI SUHANA (HRN) |
P NAIR Pranati (KRL) |
SAINI Suhana (HRN) |
4-0 |
19:25 |
T11 |
YBS - U 19 |
R/16 |
JAIN PAYAS (DLI) |
BHASKAR Praneet (BNG A) |
JAIN Payas (DLI) |
4-0 |
19:25 |
T12 |
YBS - U 19 |
R/16 |
SURESH RAJ PREYESH (TNTTA) |
BHATTACHARJEE Ankur (BNG A) |
SURESH RAJ Preyesh (TNTTA) |
4-2 |
19:25 |
T13 |
YBS - U 19 |
R/16 |
HIMNAKULHPUINGHETA JEHO (MIZ) |
TYAGI Akshat (UP) |
HIMNAKULHPUINGHETA Jeho (MIZ) |
4-0 |
19:25 |
T14 |
YBS - U 19 |
R/16 |
BAJAJ SHLOK (GUJ) |
DEENADAYALAN Vishwa (TTTA) |
DEENADAYALAN Vishwa (TTTA) |
1-4 |
19:25 |
T15 |
YBS - U 19 |
R/16 |
PATIL DEEPIT RAJESH (MHR A) |
SEN CHOUDHURY Aniket (BNG A) |
SEN CHOUDHURY Aniket (BNG A) |
3-4 |
19:25 |
T16 |
YBS - U 19 |
R/16 |
SRIVASTAVA DIVYANSH (UP) |
CHHETRI Aadarsh Om (DLI) |
SRIVASTAVA Divyansh (UP) |
4-3 |
19:25 |
T17 |
YBS - U 19 |
R/16 |
BALUSURI VARUN SHANKER (TELG) |
SARKAR Soumyadeep (BNG B) |
BALUSURI Varun Shanker (TELG) |
4-2 |
19:25 |
T18 |
YBS - U 19 |
R/16 |
SHANMUGAM THARUN (TTTA) |
MALIK Yashansh (DLI) |
MALIK Yashansh (DLI) |
3-4 |