09:00 |
T1 |
JGS |
R/64 |
KADRI FILZAH FATEMA (GUJ) |
SAWANT Shravani (MHR B) |
KADRI Filzah Fatema (GUJ) |
3-2 |
09:00 |
T2 |
JGS |
R/64 |
P NAIR PRANATI (KRL) |
SHARMA Tanzia (DLI) |
P NAIR Pranati (KRL) |
3-1 |
09:00 |
T3 |
JGS |
R/64 |
.GAYATRI S (DLI) |
VIJAYA KUMAR Vaishnavi (TN) |
VIJAYA KUMAR Vaishnavi (TN) |
1-3 |
09:00 |
T4 |
JGS |
R/64 |
AMALSADIWALA PEARL (MHR B) |
NARJINARY Suhana (UP) |
AMALSADIWALA Pearl (MHR B) |
3-2 |
09:00 |
T5 |
JGS |
R/64 |
DEVI KARTHIKEYAN VEDHALAKSHMI (TN) |
CHANDE Ananya (MHR B) |
DEVI KARTHIKEYAN Vedhalakshmi (TN) |
3-1 |
09:00 |
T6 |
JGS |
R/64 |
CHAKRABORTI PRITHOKI (WB) |
BANIK Sammridhi (NB) |
CHAKRABORTI Prithoki (WB) |
3-1 |
09:00 |
T7 |
JGS |
R/64 |
JAIN KHUSHI (MP) |
KOTECHA Taneesha (MHR A) |
KOTECHA Taneesha (MHR A) |
1-3 |
09:00 |
T8 |
JGS |
R/64 |
KOHLI TISHA (DLI) |
DALVI Sachi (MHR A) |
KOHLI Tisha (DLI) |
3-2 |
09:20 |
T1 |
JBS |
R/64 |
ARORA NAMAN (HRN) |
CHITNIS Aadi (MHR B) |
ARORA Naman (HRN) |
3-0 |
09:20 |
T2 |
JBS |
R/64 |
SEN CHOUDHURY ANIKET (WB) |
PANSE Aryan (MHR A) |
SEN CHOUDHURY Aniket (WB) |
3-0 |
09:20 |
T3 |
JBS |
R/64 |
BASAK SANSKAR (MHR B) |
BHATT Chitrax (GUJ) |
BHATT Chitrax (GUJ) |
1-3 |
09:20 |
T4 |
JBS |
R/64 |
PATIL DEEPIT RAJESH (MHR A) |
YENGKHOM Khelendrajit (PSPB A) |
YENGKHOM Khelendrajit (PSPB A) |
0-3 |
09:20 |
T5 |
JBS |
R/64 |
AGARWAL ANSHUMAN (GOA) |
SHAH Rajveer (MHR B) |
SHAH Rajveer (MHR B) |
2-3 |
09:20 |
T6 |
JBS |
R/64 |
DUTT ARUSH (DLI) |
GUPTA Satyam Giri (PSPB A) |
DUTT Arush (DLI) |
3-2 |
09:20 |
T7 |
JBS |
R/64 |
RAVAL ABHILASH (GUJ) |
KAMARAJ Karthikeyan (TN) |
KAMARAJ Karthikeyan (TN) |
1-3 |
09:20 |
T8 |
JBS |
R/64 |
KANNAN KESAVAN (TELG) |
DESHPANDE Soumeet (MHR B) |
DESHPANDE Soumeet (MHR B) |
0-3 |
09:20 |
T9 |
JBS |
R/64 |
K J AAKASH (KNT) |
ANAND Aadil (MHR A) |
ANAND Aadil (MHR A) |
1-3 |
09:20 |
T10 |
JBS |
R/64 |
SARKAR SOUMYADEEP (NB) |
ATMAKURI Sainath Reddy (TELG) |
SARKAR Soumyadeep (NB) |
3-0 |
09:20 |
T11 |
JBS |
R/64 |
BHATTACHARYYA PRIYANUJ (PSPB A) |
SINGHAL Vansh (HRN) |
SINGHAL Vansh (HRN) |
0-3 |
09:20 |
T12 |
JBS |
R/64 |
PARMAR DHAIRYA (GUJ) |
GHOSH Rudra Narayan (WB) |
PARMAR Dhairya (GUJ) |
3-1 |
09:40 |
T1 |
JBS |
R/64 |
ASRANI HAVISH (MHR A) |
MISHRA Sarth (UP) |
ASRANI Havish (MHR A) |
3-1 |
09:40 |
T2 |
JBS |
R/64 |
GANESH VARUN (TN) |
SHINDE Shounak (MHR B) |
GANESH Varun (TN) |
3-0 |
09:40 |
T3 |
JBS |
R/64 |
GALPALLI AARUSH (MHR B) |
DEY Riswav (WB) |
DEY Riswav (WB) |
0-3 |
09:40 |
T4 |
JBS |
R/64 |
JAIN AKSHAT (MHR A) |
VERENKER Nagesh (GOA) |
VERENKER Nagesh (GOA) |
1-3 |
10:00 |
T1 |
WS |
SF |
AKULA SREEJA (RBI) |
CHITALE Diya Parag (MHR B) |
AKULA Sreeja (RBI) |
4-0 |
10:00 |
T2 |
WS |
SF |
SARKAR TAKEME (RSPB) |
NATH Kaushani (RSPB) |
SARKAR Takeme (RSPB) |
4-1 |
10:00 |
T7 |
MS |
SF |
THAKKAR MANAV VIKASH (PSPB) |
SHAH Manush (GUJ) |
THAKKAR Manav Vikash (PSPB) |
4-1 |
10:00 |
T8 |
MS |
SF |
JEET CHANDRA (HRN) |
SHETTY Sanil Shankar (PSPB) |
SHETTY Sanil Shankar (PSPB) |
0-4 |
10:45 |
T1 |
YGS |
R/16 |
NARANG LAKSHITA (DLI) |
JAISWAL Varuni (TELG) |
JAISWAL Varuni (TELG) |
0-4 |
10:45 |
T2 |
YGS |
R/16 |
GHOSH SWASTIKA (MHR B) |
DESHPANDE Shreya (RSPB) |
GHOSH Swastika (MHR B) |
4-2 |
10:45 |
T3 |
YGS |
R/16 |
KUNDU MUNMUN (WB) |
KUTUMBALE Anusha (MP) |
KUTUMBALE Anusha (MP) |
0-4 |
10:45 |
T4 |
YGS |
R/16 |
CHITALE DIYA PARAG (MHR B) |
NATH Kaushani (RSPB) |
NATH Kaushani (RSPB) |
0-4 |
10:45 |
T5 |
YGS |
R/16 |
DUTTA MOUMITA (RSPB) |
GOEL Radhapriya (UP) |
DUTTA Moumita (RSPB) |
4-1 |
10:45 |
T6 |
YGS |
R/16 |
BHARGAVA VANSHIKA (DLI) |
HALEANGADI Srushti (MHR A) |
HALEANGADI Srushti (MHR A) |
1-4 |
10:45 |
T7 |
YGS |
R/16 |
AMRUTE SHRUTI VIJAY (RSPB) |
PATWARI Surbhi (WB) |
AMRUTE Shruti Vijay (RSPB) |
4-1 |
10:45 |
T8 |
YGS |
R/16 |
PATIL MANUSHREE (MHR B) |
SELENA DEEPTI Selvakumar (TN) |
PATIL Manushree (MHR B) |
4-2 |
11:05 |
T1 |
JBS |
R/32 |
PARMAR DHAIRYA (GUJ) |
MALIK Yashansh (DLI) |
MALIK Yashansh (DLI) |
0-3 |
11:05 |
T2 |
JBS |
R/32 |
MALHOTRA HRISHIKESH (MHR B) |
SINGHAL Vansh (HRN) |
SINGHAL Vansh (HRN) |
0-3 |
11:05 |
T3 |
JBS |
R/32 |
SARKAR SOUMYADEEP (NB) |
ROY Abir (WB) |
SARKAR Soumyadeep (NB) |
3-2 |
11:05 |
T4 |
JBS |
R/32 |
SURESH RAJ PREYESH (TN) |
ANAND Aadil (MHR A) |
SURESH RAJ Preyesh (TN) |
3-1 |
11:05 |
T5 |
JBS |
R/32 |
DESHPANDE SOUMEET (MHR B) |
GOEL Shreyaans (DLI) |
GOEL Shreyaans (DLI) |
1-3 |
11:05 |
T6 |
JBS |
R/32 |
SOMAIYA CHINMAYA (MHR A) |
KAMARAJ Karthikeyan (TN) |
KAMARAJ Karthikeyan (TN) |
1-3 |
11:05 |
T7 |
JBS |
R/32 |
DUTT ARUSH (DLI) |
BALLAV Tamal (WB) |
BALLAV Tamal (WB) |
1-3 |
11:05 |
T8 |
JBS |
R/32 |
BHATTACHARJEE JAYABRATA (NB) |
SHAH Rajveer (MHR B) |
BHATTACHARJEE Jayabrata (NB) |
3-2 |
11:05 |
T9 |
JBS |
R/32 |
YENGKHOM KHELENDRAJIT (PSPB A) |
GOHAIN Agniv Bhaskar (ASM) |
GOHAIN Agniv Bhaskar (ASM) |
2-3 |
11:05 |
T10 |
JBS |
R/32 |
JAIN PAYAS (DLI) |
BHATT Chitrax (GUJ) |
JAIN Payas (DLI) |
3-2 |
11:05 |
T11 |
JBS |
R/32 |
SEN CHOUDHURY ANIKET (WB) |
LRRUATA Alberto (MIZ) |
LRRUATA Alberto (MIZ) |
0-3 |
11:05 |
T12 |
JBS |
R/32 |
DEENADAYALAN VISHWA (TN) |
ARORA Naman (HRN) |
DEENADAYALAN Vishwa (TN) |
3-2 |
11:30 |
T1 |
JBS |
R/32 |
OM CHETRI AADARSH (DLI) |
ASRANI Havish (MHR A) |
ASRANI Havish (MHR A) |
2-3 |
11:30 |
T2 |
JBS |
R/32 |
GANESH VARUN (TN) |
DAS Mainak (NB) |
DAS Mainak (NB) |
0-3 |
11:30 |
T3 |
JBS |
R/32 |
KOTHARI HARSHIL (GUJ) |
DEY Riswav (WB) |
DEY Riswav (WB) |
2-3 |
11:30 |
T4 |
JBS |
R/32 |
VERENKER NAGESH (GOA) |
HIMNAKULHPUINGHETA Jeho (MIZ) |
HIMNAKULHPUINGHETA Jeho (MIZ) |
0-3 |
11:30 |
T9 |
JGS |
R/32 |
KUTUMBALE ANUSHA (MP) |
KADRI Filzah Fatema (GUJ) |
KUTUMBALE Anusha (MP) |
3-0 |
11:30 |
T10 |
JGS |
R/32 |
JOHN MARIA ANCY (TN) |
MODAK Mouli (WB) |
JOHN Maria Ancy (TN) |
3-0 |
11:30 |
T11 |
JGS |
R/32 |
SARKAR NIKITA (NB) |
P NAIR Pranati (KRL) |
SARKAR Nikita (NB) |
3-0 |
11:30 |
T12 |
JGS |
R/32 |
SINHA ADITI (MHR A) |
GHORPADE Yashaswini (KNT) |
GHORPADE Yashaswini (KNT) |
2-3 |
11:55 |
T1 |
JGS |
R/32 |
CHITALE DIYA PARAG (MHR B) |
VIJAYA KUMAR Vaishnavi (TN) |
CHITALE Diya Parag (MHR B) |
3-0 |
11:55 |
T2 |
JGS |
R/32 |
ROHILLA ANJALI (HRN) |
NARANG Lakshita (DLI) |
NARANG Lakshita (DLI) |
0-3 |
11:55 |
T3 |
JGS |
R/32 |
MADHURAKAVI YAZHINI (TN) |
SHAH Kheya Ketan (MHR A) |
SHAH Kheya Ketan (MHR A) |
1-3 |
11:55 |
T4 |
JGS |
R/32 |
AMALSADIWALA PEARL (MHR B) |
KUNDU Munmun (WB) |
KUNDU Munmun (WB) |
1-3 |
11:55 |
T5 |
JGS |
R/32 |
MANJUNATH ANARGYA (KNT) |
DEVI KARTHIKEYAN Vedhalakshmi (TN) |
DEVI KARTHIKEYAN Vedhalakshmi (TN) |
0-3 |
11:55 |
T6 |
JGS |
R/32 |
VARTIKAR PRITHA (MHR A) |
BAISYA Poymantee (WB) |
BAISYA Poymantee (WB) |
2-3 |
11:55 |
T7 |
JGS |
R/32 |
MANI NITHYASHREE (TN) |
KULKARNI Samruddhi (MHR B) |
MANI Nithyashree (TN) |
3-0 |
11:55 |
T8 |
JGS |
R/32 |
CHAKRABORTI PRITHOKI (WB) |
BHARGAVA Vanshika (DLI) |
BHARGAVA Vanshika (DLI) |
0-3 |
11:55 |
T9 |
JGS |
R/32 |
GOEL RADHAPRIYA (UP) |
KOTECHA Taneesha (MHR A) |
GOEL Radhapriya (UP) |
3-1 |
11:55 |
T10 |
JGS |
R/32 |
BASKAR KAVYASREE (TN) |
GAJENDRAN Karruna (KNT) |
BASKAR Kavyasree (TN) |
3-0 |
11:55 |
T11 |
JGS |
R/32 |
DE SATAPORNI (NB) |
BASAK Anushka (WB) |
DE Sataporni (NB) |
3-0 |
11:55 |
T12 |
JGS |
R/32 |
KOHLI TISHA (DLI) |
GHOSH Swastika (MHR B) |
GHOSH Swastika (MHR B) |
0-3 |
13:00 |
T1 |
YBS |
R/16 |
SHAH MANUSH (GUJ) |
MALHOTRA Hrishikesh (MHR B) |
SHAH Manush (GUJ) |
4-0 |
13:00 |
T2 |
YBS |
R/16 |
SOMAIYA CHINMAYA (MHR A) |
VIRMANI Parth (DLI) |
SOMAIYA Chinmaya (MHR A) |
4-0 |
13:00 |
T3 |
YBS |
R/16 |
FIDEL RAFEEQUE SNEHIT SURAVAJJULA (TELG) |
OM CHETRI Aadarsh (DLI) |
OM CHETRI Aadarsh (DLI) |
2-4 |
13:00 |
T4 |
YBS |
R/16 |
PAL AKASH (WB) |
PATIL Deepit Rajesh (MHR A) |
PAL Akash (WB) |
4-0 |
13:00 |
T5 |
YBS |
R/16 |
DO ROSARIO WESLEY (HRN) |
MAZUMDER Rounak (WB) |
DO ROSARIO Wesley (HRN) |
4-2 |
13:00 |
T6 |
YBS |
R/16 |
HIMNAKULHPUINGHETA JEHO (MIZ) |
DEENADAYALAN Vishwa (TN) |
DEENADAYALAN Vishwa (TN) |
3-4 |
13:00 |
T7 |
YBS |
R/16 |
GHOSH ROHAN (WB) |
GANESH Varun (TN) |
GANESH Varun (TN) |
2-4 |
13:00 |
T8 |
YBS |
R/16 |
ROY ABIR (WB) |
AMBRE Shubham (RSPB) |
AMBRE Shubham (RSPB) |
2-4 |
13:35 |
T1 |
JGS |
R/16 |
KUTUMBALE ANUSHA (MP) |
JOHN Maria Ancy (TN) |
KUTUMBALE Anusha (MP) |
3-0 |
13:35 |
T2 |
JGS |
R/16 |
SARKAR NIKITA (NB) |
GHORPADE Yashaswini (KNT) |
GHORPADE Yashaswini (KNT) |
2-3 |
13:35 |
T3 |
JGS |
R/16 |
CHITALE DIYA PARAG (MHR B) |
NARANG Lakshita (DLI) |
NARANG Lakshita (DLI) |
1-3 |
13:35 |
T4 |
JGS |
R/16 |
SHAH KHEYA KETAN (MHR A) |
KUNDU Munmun (WB) |
KUNDU Munmun (WB) |
0-3 |
13:35 |
T5 |
JGS |
R/16 |
DEVI KARTHIKEYAN VEDHALAKSHMI (TN) |
BAISYA Poymantee (WB) |
BAISYA Poymantee (WB) |
0-3 |
13:35 |
T6 |
JGS |
R/16 |
MANI NITHYASHREE (TN) |
BHARGAVA Vanshika (DLI) |
BHARGAVA Vanshika (DLI) |
1-3 |
13:35 |
T7 |
JGS |
R/16 |
GOEL RADHAPRIYA (UP) |
BASKAR Kavyasree (TN) |
BASKAR Kavyasree (TN) |
2-3 |
13:35 |
T8 |
JGS |
R/16 |
DE SATAPORNI (NB) |
GHOSH Swastika (MHR B) |
GHOSH Swastika (MHR B) |
0-3 |
14:30 |
T1 |
JBS |
R/16 |
DEENADAYALAN VISHWA (TN) |
LRRUATA Alberto (MIZ) |
LRRUATA Alberto (MIZ) |
1-3 |
14:30 |
T2 |
JBS |
R/16 |
JAIN PAYAS (DLI) |
GOHAIN Agniv Bhaskar (ASM) |
JAIN Payas (DLI) |
3-0 |
14:30 |
T3 |
JBS |
R/16 |
BHATTACHARJEE JAYABRATA (NB) |
BALLAV Tamal (WB) |
BALLAV Tamal (WB) |
1-3 |
14:30 |
T4 |
JBS |
R/16 |
KAMARAJ KARTHIKEYAN (TN) |
GOEL Shreyaans (DLI) |
GOEL Shreyaans (DLI) |
1-3 |
14:30 |
T5 |
JBS |
R/16 |
SURESH RAJ PREYESH (TN) |
SARKAR Soumyadeep (NB) |
SURESH RAJ Preyesh (TN) |
3-1 |
14:30 |
T6 |
JBS |
R/16 |
SINGHAL VANSH (HRN) |
MALIK Yashansh (DLI) |
MALIK Yashansh (DLI) |
0-3 |
14:30 |
T7 |
JBS |
R/16 |
ASRANI HAVISH (MHR A) |
DAS Mainak (NB) |
DAS Mainak (NB) |
0-3 |
14:30 |
T8 |
JBS |
R/16 |
DEY RISWAV (WB) |
HIMNAKULHPUINGHETA Jeho (MIZ) |
HIMNAKULHPUINGHETA Jeho (MIZ) |
0-3 |
15:00 |
T1 |
WS |
FINAL |
AKULA SREEJA (RBI) |
SARKAR Takeme (RSPB) |
AKULA Sreeja (RBI) |
4-3 |
15:45 |
T1 |
MS |
FINAL |
THAKKAR MANAV VIKASH (PSPB) |
SHETTY Sanil Shankar (PSPB) |
THAKKAR Manav Vikash (PSPB) |
4-1 |
18:00 |
T1 |
YBS |
QF |
SHAH MANUSH (GUJ) |
SOMAIYA Chinmaya (MHR A) |
SHAH Manush (GUJ) |
4-1 |
18:00 |
T2 |
YBS |
QF |
OM CHETRI AADARSH (DLI) |
PAL Akash (WB) |
PAL Akash (WB) |
0-4 |
18:00 |
T3 |
YBS |
QF |
DO ROSARIO WESLEY (HRN) |
DEENADAYALAN Vishwa (TN) |
DO ROSARIO Wesley (HRN) |
4-2 |
18:00 |
T4 |
YBS |
QF |
GANESH VARUN (TN) |
AMBRE Shubham (RSPB) |
AMBRE Shubham (RSPB) |
3-4 |
18:25 |
T1 |
YGS |
QF |
JAISWAL VARUNI (TELG) |
GHOSH Swastika (MHR B) |
GHOSH Swastika (MHR B) |
1-4 |
18:25 |
T2 |
YGS |
QF |
KUTUMBALE ANUSHA (MP) |
NATH Kaushani (RSPB) |
KUTUMBALE Anusha (MP) |
4-1 |
18:25 |
T3 |
YGS |
QF |
DUTTA MOUMITA (RSPB) |
HALEANGADI Srushti (MHR A) |
DUTTA Moumita (RSPB) |
4-3 |
18:25 |
T4 |
YGS |
QF |
AMRUTE SHRUTI VIJAY (RSPB) |
PATIL Manushree (MHR B) |
PATIL Manushree (MHR B) |
3-4 |
18:50 |
T1 |
JBS |
QF |
LRRUATA ALBERTO (MIZ) |
JAIN Payas (DLI) |
JAIN Payas (DLI) |
2-4 |
18:50 |
T2 |
JBS |
QF |
BALLAV TAMAL (WB) |
GOEL Shreyaans (DLI) |
GOEL Shreyaans (DLI) |
0-4 |
18:50 |
T3 |
JBS |
QF |
SURESH RAJ PREYESH (TN) |
MALIK Yashansh (DLI) |
MALIK Yashansh (DLI) |
1-4 |
18:50 |
T4 |
JBS |
QF |
DAS MAINAK (NB) |
HIMNAKULHPUINGHETA Jeho (MIZ) |
HIMNAKULHPUINGHETA Jeho (MIZ) |
2-4 |
19:25 |
T1 |
JGS |
QF |
KUTUMBALE ANUSHA (MP) |
GHORPADE Yashaswini (KNT) |
GHORPADE Yashaswini (KNT) |
2-3 |
19:25 |
T2 |
JGS |
QF |
NARANG LAKSHITA (DLI) |
KUNDU Munmun (WB) |
KUNDU Munmun (WB) |
1-4 |
19:25 |
T3 |
JGS |
QF |
BAISYA POYMANTEE (WB) |
BHARGAVA Vanshika (DLI) |
BHARGAVA Vanshika (DLI) |
1-4 |
19:25 |
T4 |
JGS |
QF |
BASKAR KAVYASREE (TN) |
GHOSH Swastika (MHR B) |
GHOSH Swastika (MHR B) |
1-4 |