09:00 |
T1 |
YGS |
9 |
NAINA . (TELG) |
KAVISHA Shah (GUJ) |
NAINA . (TELG) |
3-1 |
09:00 |
T2 |
YGS |
10 |
KOWSHIKA Venkatesan (TN) |
SARANYA Seethamraju (TELG) |
KOWSHIKA Venkatesan (TN) |
3-0 |
09:00 |
T3 |
YGS |
11 |
ANANNYA Basak (MHR B) |
ARU Vaishnava (MP) |
ANANNYA Basak (MHR B) |
3-0 |
09:00 |
T4 |
YGS |
12 |
NIKITA Sarkar (NB) |
POOJA Singh (UP) |
NIKITA Sarkar (NB) |
3-wo |
09:00 |
T5 |
YGS |
1 |
SURBHI Patwari (WB) |
SAMRUDDHI Kulkarni (MHR B) |
SURBHI Patwari (WB) |
3-1 |
09:00 |
T6 |
YGS |
2 |
ANUSHA Kutumbale (MP) |
TRISHA Paul (HRN) |
ANUSHA Kutumbale (MP) |
3-1 |
09:00 |
T7 |
YGS |
3 |
VANSHIKA Bhargava (DLI) |
SWAPNALI Narale (MHR B) |
VANSHIKA Bhargava (DLI) |
3-0 |
09:00 |
T8 |
YGS |
4 |
RADHAPRIYA Goel (UP) |
SNEHAL Patil (MHR A) |
RADHAPRIYA Goel (UP) |
3-1 |
09:00 |
T9 |
YGS |
5 |
DIYA PARAG Chitale (MHR B) |
PRATHNA Parmar (GUJ) |
DIYA PARAG Chitale (MHR B) |
3-0 |
09:00 |
T10 |
YGS |
6 |
MANUSHREE Patil (MHR B) |
PRANATI P Nair (KRL) |
MANUSHREE Patil (MHR B) |
3-1 |
09:00 |
T11 |
YGS |
7 |
ANJALI Rohilla (HRN) |
TAMANNA Saini (DLI) |
ANJALI Rohilla (HRN) |
3-0 |
09:00 |
T12 |
YGS |
8 |
SHAILU Noorbasha (AP) |
KHEYA KETAN Shah (MHR A) |
KHEYA KETAN Shah (MHR A) |
wo-3 |
09:25 |
T1 |
YGS |
21 |
MARIA ANCY John (TN) |
PRITHA Vartikar (MHR A) |
MARIA ANCY John (TN) |
3-2 |
09:25 |
T2 |
YGS |
22 |
POYMANTEE Baisya (WB) |
SAMMRIDHI Banik (NB) |
POYMANTEE Baisya (WB) |
3-1 |
09:25 |
T3 |
YGS |
23 |
VEDACHALAM SURESHKUMAR Kokila (TN) |
ANARGYA Manjunath (KNT) |
ANARGYA Manjunath (KNT) |
wo-3 |
09:25 |
T4 |
YGS |
24 |
LAKSHITA Narang (DLI) |
FILZAH FATEMA Kadri (GUJ) |
LAKSHITA Narang (DLI) |
3-0 |
09:25 |
T5 |
YGS |
13 |
PREMANGI Ghosh (RSPB) |
VIDHI AMEET Shah (MHR B) |
PREMANGI Ghosh (RSPB) |
3-wo |
09:25 |
T6 |
YGS |
14 |
SHREYA Deshpande (RSPB) |
DAS GUPTA Tanushree (MEG) |
SHREYA Deshpande (RSPB) |
3-0 |
09:25 |
T7 |
YGS |
15 |
PRANITHA Garlapati (TELG) |
ISHA Swar (MHR B) |
ISHA Swar (MHR B) |
wo-3 |
09:25 |
T8 |
YGS |
16 |
ADITI Sinha (MHR A) |
THIRUVILVAMALAI RAMKUMAR Shruthi (TN) |
THIRUVILVAMALAI RAMKUMAR Shruthi (TN) |
1-3 |
09:25 |
T9 |
YGS |
17 |
DEEPIKA Neelakandan (TN) |
MUNMUN Kundu (WB) |
MUNMUN Kundu (WB) |
2-3 |
09:25 |
T10 |
YGS |
18 |
KUSHI Viswanath (KNT) |
SHARMITHA Srinivasan (TN) |
KUSHI Viswanath (KNT) |
3-0 |
09:25 |
T11 |
YGS |
19 |
TEJAL Kamble (MHR B) |
VARUNI Jaiswal (TELG) |
VARUNI Jaiswal (TELG) |
1-3 |
09:25 |
T12 |
YGS |
20 |
TISHA Kohli (DLI) |
SUHANA Narjinary (UP) |
SUHANA Narjinary (UP) |
2-3 |
09:50 |
T1 |
JBS |
1 |
RAHUL Malik (HRN) |
ANUJ Mahipal (TN) |
RAHUL Malik (HRN) |
3-0 |
09:50 |
T2 |
JBS |
2 |
SHASWAT Mapsekar (GOA) |
PRATHAM Madlani (GUJ) |
PRATHAM Madlani (GUJ) |
0-3 |
09:50 |
T3 |
JBS |
3 |
SHANTESH Mapsekar (GOA) |
H Lalruatsanga (MIZ) |
H Lalruatsanga (MIZ) |
0-3 |
09:50 |
T4 |
JBS |
4 |
TRISHUL Mehra (TELG) |
NAVANEETH Kutty (TN) |
NAVANEETH Kutty (TN) |
0-3 |
09:50 |
T5 |
JBS |
5 |
RAGHAV Swain (DLI) |
SONU Kumar (PSPB A) |
SONU Kumar (PSPB A) |
0-3 |
09:50 |
T6 |
JBS |
6 |
RONIT Mirchandani (MHR B) |
HARSHIL Kothari (GUJ) |
HARSHIL Kothari (GUJ) |
1-3 |
09:50 |
T7 |
JBS |
7 |
SOUMIL Mukherjee (WB) |
SAMYAK Kashyap (KNT) |
SOUMIL Mukherjee (WB) |
3-2 |
09:50 |
T8 |
JBS |
8 |
NEIL Mulye (MHR A) |
SAPTARSHI Karan Sandeep (TELG) |
NEIL Mulye (MHR A) |
3-0 |
09:50 |
T9 |
JBS |
9 |
AYAZ Murad (GUJ) |
ARNAV MANOJ Karnavar (MHR B) |
AYAZ Murad (GUJ) |
3-1 |
09:50 |
T10 |
JBS |
10 |
SIDHARTH RAJA N.g.s (TN) |
VANDAN Kandekar (MHR B) |
VANDAN Kandekar (MHR B) |
2-3 |
09:50 |
T11 |
JBS |
11 |
DIVY Nagpal (HRN) |
KARTHIKEYAN Kamaraj (TN) |
KARTHIKEYAN Kamaraj (TN) |
0-3 |
09:50 |
T12 |
JBS |
12 |
TEJAS Narang (DLI) |
VINEET Deepak (MHR B) |
TEJAS Narang (DLI) |
3-0 |
09:50 |
T13 |
JBS |
13 |
MAINAK Nistala (MHR B) |
SAJAL Joshi (UKD) |
MAINAK Nistala (MHR B) |
3-0 |
09:50 |
T14 |
JBS |
14 |
YESHWANTH P (KNT) |
SHRIDHAR Joushi (UP) |
YESHWANTH P (KNT) |
3-wo |
09:50 |
T15 |
JBS |
15 |
RUDRA Pandya (GUJ) |
ADITYA Jori (MHR B) |
RUDRA Pandya (GUJ) |
3-wo |
10:10 |
T1 |
JBS |
16 |
P.L.LAKSHMANAN Palaniappan (TN) |
JASH Jobalia (MHR B) |
P.L.LAKSHMANAN Palaniappan (TN) |
3-0 |
10:10 |
T2 |
JBS |
17 |
DHAIRYA Parmar (GUJ) |
TEJAS Jewoor (KNT) |
DHAIRYA Parmar (GUJ) |
3-0 |
10:10 |
T3 |
JBS |
18 |
ABHIRUP Paul Roy (NB) |
OM Jayswal (GUJ) |
OM Jayswal (GUJ) |
wo-3 |
10:10 |
T4 |
JBS |
19 |
HARSH Patel (GUJ) |
KRISHNA Jain (DLI) |
KRISHNA Jain (DLI) |
2-3 |
10:10 |
T5 |
JBS |
20 |
RAGHURAAM Prakasam (TN) |
ADITYA Jain (DLI) |
RAGHURAAM Prakasam (TN) |
3-1 |
10:10 |
T7 |
JBS |
21 |
DIVYAJ Rajkhowa Roy (PSPB A) |
AADI Chitnis (MHR B) |
AADI Chitnis (MHR B) |
1-3 |
10:10 |
T8 |
JBS |
22 |
SARTH Mishra (UP) |
A.P.ROOPAN Santhoesh (TN) |
SARTH Mishra (UP) |
3-1 |
10:10 |
T9 |
JBS |
22 |
DINESH Patel (MHR B) |
KARANPALSINH Jadeja (GUJ) |
DINESH Patel (MHR B) |
3-wo |
10:10 |
T10 |
JBS |
23 |
ANKIT Bose (WB) |
ARVIND Choudhary (UP) |
ANKIT Bose (WB) |
3-1 |
10:10 |
T11 |
JBS |
23 |
HARMAN Saini (PUN) |
AKSHAT Jain (MHR A) |
AKSHAT Jain (MHR A) |
wo-3 |
10:10 |
T12 |
JBS |
24 |
SWAGNIK Aditya (WB) |
KSHITIJ Chikane (MHR B) |
SWAGNIK Aditya (WB) |
3-0 |
10:10 |
T13 |
JBS |
24 |
ABHILASH Raval (GUJ) |
MEETRAJSINH Jadeja (DND) |
ABHILASH Raval (GUJ) |
3-1 |
10:10 |
T14 |
JBS |
25 |
KHELENDRAJIT Yengkhom (PSPB A) |
BODHISATWA Chaudhury (WB) |
KHELENDRAJIT Yengkhom (PSPB A) |
3-1 |
10:10 |
T15 |
JBS |
25 |
SIDDHESH Sawant (MHR B) |
ADITYARAJSINH Jadeja (DND) |
SIDDHESH Sawant (MHR B) |
3-0 |
10:30 |
T1 |
JBS |
26 |
SATYAM GIRI Gupta (PSPB A) |
SHIVAM Chandra (UP) |
SATYAM GIRI Gupta (PSPB A) |
3-1 |
10:30 |
T2 |
JBS |
26 |
THARUN Shanmugam (TN) |
ARYAN Gupta (HRN) |
THARUN Shanmugam (TN) |
3-0 |
10:30 |
T3 |
JBS |
27 |
AARUSH Galpalli (MHR B) |
MITHRESHWAR Chakravarthy Mohan (TN) |
AARUSH Galpalli (MHR B) |
3-1 |
10:30 |
T4 |
JBS |
27 |
CHITRANSH Sakya (PSPB A) |
YASH Goyal (TELG) |
CHITRANSH Sakya (PSPB A) |
3-2 |
10:30 |
T5 |
JBS |
28 |
ANSHUMAN Agarwal (GOA) |
MILAN Binoy Nair (KRL) |
ANSHUMAN Agarwal (GOA) |
3-0 |
10:30 |
T6 |
JBS |
28 |
KSHETRIMAYUM Segal Singh (PSPB A) |
NEEL Gosavi (MHR B) |
NEEL Gosavi (MHR B) |
1-3 |
10:30 |
T7 |
JBS |
29 |
SAHIL Joshi (MHR B) |
PRIYANUJ Bhattacharyya (PSPB A) |
PRIYANUJ Bhattacharyya (PSPB A) |
1-3 |
10:30 |
T8 |
JBS |
29 |
SAMARTH Sharma (CHD) |
SMITRAJSINH Gohil (GUJ) |
SMITRAJSINH Gohil (GUJ) |
wo-3 |
10:30 |
T9 |
JBS |
30 |
HAVISH Asrani (MHR A) |
SUJAN Bharadwaj (KNT) |
HAVISH Asrani (MHR A) |
3-0 |
10:30 |
T10 |
JBS |
30 |
TANISHQ Sharma (HRN) |
ARCHAK Ghosh (TN) |
ARCHAK Ghosh (TN) |
1-3 |
10:30 |
T11 |
JBS |
31 |
KARTHIKEYAN Solaiyan (TN) |
SHRIYASH Bhosale (MHR B) |
KARTHIKEYAN Solaiyan (TN) |
3-1 |
10:30 |
T12 |
JBS |
31 |
DEEPAK Singh (HRN) |
RUDRA NARAYAN Ghosh (WB) |
RUDRA NARAYAN Ghosh (WB) |
1-3 |
10:30 |
T13 |
JBS |
32 |
ARYAN Panse (MHR A) |
CHETAN Bangalore Nataraj (KNT) |
ARYAN Panse (MHR A) |
3-0 |
10:30 |
T14 |
JBS |
32 |
ADITYA Varghese Joseph (KRL) |
RAJ PRODIP Ghosh (WB) |
ADITYA Varghese Joseph (KRL) |
3-2 |
10:50 |
T1 |
JBS |
33 |
DEVANSH Batra (DLI) |
SANSKAR Basak (MHR B) |
SANSKAR Basak (MHR B) |
2-3 |
10:50 |
T2 |
JBS |
33 |
MANIKANDAN Sundar (TN) |
ANOKH G Nair (KRL) |
MANIKANDAN Sundar (TN) |
3-0 |
10:50 |
T3 |
JBS |
34 |
SAINATH REDDY Atmakuri (TELG) |
ABHEEK Arora (HRN) |
SAINATH REDDY Atmakuri (TELG) |
3-0 |
10:50 |
T4 |
JBS |
34 |
MOHIT Shejawale (MHR B) |
AZRIEL Fernandes (GOA) |
MOHIT Shejawale (MHR B) |
3-1 |
10:50 |
T5 |
JBS |
35 |
P V Srikanth Kashyap (KNT) |
VARUN SHANKER Balusuri (TELG) |
VARUN SHANKER Balusuri (TELG) |
2-3 |
10:50 |
T6 |
JBS |
35 |
SAMARTH Singh (DLI) |
SOUMEET Deshpande (MHR B) |
SOUMEET Deshpande (MHR B) |
2-3 |
10:50 |
T7 |
JBS |
36 |
ROHITH Shankar (KNT) |
NAMAN Arora (HRN) |
NAMAN Arora (HRN) |
0-3 |
10:50 |
T8 |
JBS |
36 |
DEVANSH Mudgal (DLI) |
VIDIT Desai (GUJ) |
VIDIT Desai (GUJ) |
wo-3 |
10:50 |
T9 |
JBS |
37 |
SHOUNAK Shinde (MHR B) |
JASHAN Antal (CHD) |
SHOUNAK Shinde (MHR B) |
3-0 |
10:50 |
T10 |
JBS |
37 |
AKSHAT Tyagi (UP) |
ARYAMAAN Das (HRN) |
AKSHAT Tyagi (UP) |
3-1 |
10:50 |
T11 |
JBS |
38 |
NAGESH Verenker (GOA) |
VISHAL Ananda Raman (TELG) |
NAGESH Verenker (GOA) |
3-0 |
10:50 |
T12 |
JBS |
38 |
HARIVIGNESH Umasankar (TN) |
DHRUV Vats (HRN) |
HARIVIGNESH Umasankar (TN) |
3-2 |
10:50 |
T13 |
JBS |
39 |
AAKASH K J (KNT) |
ANOOP Amara (TELG) |
AAKASH K J (KNT) |
3-0 |
10:50 |
T14 |
JBS |
39 |
ANNAMALAI V (PON) |
SHITIJ Dahiya (HRN) |
ANNAMALAI V (PON) |
3-1 |
11:10 |
T1 |
WS |
R/16 |
MUKHERJEE SUTIRTHA (HRN) |
SEN Prapti (WB) |
MUKHERJEE Sutirtha (HRN) |
4-0 |
11:10 |
T2 |
WS |
R/16 |
DESHPANDE DIVYA (PSPB) |
AKULA Sreeja (RBI) |
AKULA Sreeja (RBI) |
3-4 |
11:10 |
T3 |
WS |
R/16 |
SELENA DEEPTI SELVAKUMAR (TN) |
BANU Nikhat (RBI) |
BANU Nikhat (RBI) |
3-4 |
11:10 |
T4 |
WS |
R/16 |
CHITALE DIYA PARAG (MHR B) |
BAISYA Poymantee (WB) |
CHITALE Diya Parag (MHR B) |
4-1 |
11:10 |
T5 |
WS |
R/16 |
SARKAR TAKEME (RSPB) |
AMRUTHA PUSHPAK Shekhar (RBI) |
SARKAR Takeme (RSPB) |
4-3 |
11:10 |
T6 |
WS |
R/16 |
RISHYA REETH (PSPB) |
MUKHERJEE Sagarika (RSPB) |
RISHYA Reeth (PSPB) |
4-3 |
11:10 |
T7 |
WS |
R/16 |
DAS ANKITA (PSPB) |
KUTUMBALE Anusha (MP) |
KUTUMBALE Anusha (MP) |
1-4 |
11:10 |
T8 |
WS |
R/16 |
NATH KAUSHANI (RSPB) |
AYHIKA Mukherjee (RBI) |
NATH Kaushani (RSPB) |
4-0 |
11:55 |
T1 |
MS |
R/16 |
THAKKAR MANAV VIKASH (PSPB) |
SARKAR Sougata (LIC) |
THAKKAR Manav Vikash (PSPB) |
4-2 |
11:55 |
T2 |
MS |
R/16 |
GHOSH SOUMYAJIT (HRN) |
GHOSH Arjun (WB) |
GHOSH Soumyajit (HRN) |
4-1 |
11:55 |
T3 |
MS |
R/16 |
SHAH MANUSH (GUJ) |
BORO Birdie (PSPB) |
SHAH Manush (GUJ) |
4-1 |
11:55 |
T4 |
MS |
R/16 |
KUMAR JUBIN (HRN) |
PAL Akash (WB) |
KUMAR Jubin (HRN) |
4-1 |
11:55 |
T5 |
MS |
R/16 |
SUBHAJIT SAHA (PSPB) |
JEET Chandra (HRN) |
JEET Chandra (HRN) |
2-4 |
11:55 |
T6 |
MS |
R/16 |
RAJ MONDAL (RBI) |
ANIRBAN Ghosh (RSPB) |
RAJ Mondal (RBI) |
4-3 |
11:55 |
T7 |
MS |
R/16 |
MITRA ABHIMANYU (WB) |
SAHA Sourav (HRN) |
SAHA Sourav (HRN) |
2-4 |
11:55 |
T8 |
MS |
R/16 |
YADAV ABHISHEK (UP) |
SHETTY Sanil Shankar (PSPB) |
SHETTY Sanil Shankar (PSPB) |
0-4 |
12:40 |
T1 |
JBS |
12 |
VANSH Singhal (HRN) |
VINEET Deepak (MHR B) |
VANSH Singhal (HRN) |
3-0 |
12:40 |
T2 |
JBS |
13 |
KESAVAN Kannan (TELG) |
SAJAL Joshi (UKD) |
KESAVAN Kannan (TELG) |
3-0 |
12:40 |
T3 |
JBS |
14 |
CHITRAX Bhatt (GUJ) |
SHRIDHAR Joushi (UP) |
CHITRAX Bhatt (GUJ) |
3-wo |
12:40 |
T4 |
JBS |
15 |
VARUN Ganesh (TN) |
ADITYA Jori (MHR B) |
VARUN Ganesh (TN) |
3-wo |
12:40 |
T5 |
JBS |
1 |
MAINAK Das (NB) |
ANUJ Mahipal (TN) |
MAINAK Das (NB) |
3-1 |
12:40 |
T6 |
JBS |
2 |
HRISHIKESH Malhotra (MHR B) |
PRATHAM Madlani (GUJ) |
HRISHIKESH Malhotra (MHR B) |
3-2 |
12:40 |
T7 |
JBS |
3 |
TAMAL Ballav (WB) |
H Lalruatsanga (MIZ) |
TAMAL Ballav (WB) |
3-0 |
12:40 |
T8 |
JBS |
4 |
ABIR Roy (WB) |
NAVANEETH Kutty (TN) |
ABIR Roy (WB) |
3-1 |
12:40 |
T9 |
JBS |
5 |
CHINMAYA Somaiya (MHR A) |
SONU Kumar (PSPB A) |
CHINMAYA Somaiya (MHR A) |
3-0 |
12:40 |
T10 |
JBS |
6 |
DIVYANSH Srivastava (UP) |
HARSHIL Kothari (GUJ) |
HARSHIL Kothari (GUJ) |
0-3 |
12:40 |
T11 |
JBS |
7 |
ALBERTO Lrruata (MIZ) |
SAMYAK Kashyap (KNT) |
ALBERTO Lrruata (MIZ) |
3-2 |
12:40 |
T12 |
JBS |
8 |
ANIKET Sen Choudhury (WB) |
SAPTARSHI Karan Sandeep (TELG) |
ANIKET Sen Choudhury (WB) |
3-0 |
12:40 |
T13 |
JBS |
9 |
RISWAV Dey (WB) |
ARNAV MANOJ Karnavar (MHR B) |
RISWAV Dey (WB) |
3-2 |
12:40 |
T14 |
JBS |
10 |
SOUMYADEEP Sarkar (NB) |
VANDAN Kandekar (MHR B) |
SOUMYADEEP Sarkar (NB) |
3-0 |
12:40 |
T15 |
JBS |
11 |
JASH Modi (MHR B) |
KARTHIKEYAN Kamaraj (TN) |
KARTHIKEYAN Kamaraj (TN) |
2-3 |
13:00 |
T1 |
JBS |
24 |
SWAGNIK Aditya (WB) |
MEETRAJSINH Jadeja (DND) |
SWAGNIK Aditya (WB) |
3-0 |
13:00 |
T2 |
JBS |
24 |
ABHILASH Raval (GUJ) |
KSHITIJ Chikane (MHR B) |
ABHILASH Raval (GUJ) |
3-0 |
13:00 |
T3 |
JBS |
25 |
KHELENDRAJIT Yengkhom (PSPB A) |
ADITYARAJSINH Jadeja (DND) |
KHELENDRAJIT Yengkhom (PSPB A) |
3-0 |
13:00 |
T4 |
JBS |
25 |
SIDDHESH Sawant (MHR B) |
BODHISATWA Chaudhury (WB) |
SIDDHESH Sawant (MHR B) |
3-1 |
13:00 |
T5 |
JBS |
16 |
ARUSH Dutt (DLI) |
JASH Jobalia (MHR B) |
ARUSH Dutt (DLI) |
3-0 |
13:00 |
T6 |
JBS |
17 |
SHIVAM Das (MHR B) |
TEJAS Jewoor (KNT) |
SHIVAM Das (MHR B) |
3-1 |
13:00 |
T7 |
JBS |
18 |
DEEPIT RAJESH Patil (MHR A) |
OM Jayswal (GUJ) |
DEEPIT RAJESH Patil (MHR A) |
3-0 |
13:00 |
T8 |
JBS |
19 |
AADIL Anand (MHR A) |
KRISHNA Jain (DLI) |
AADIL Anand (MHR A) |
3-1 |
13:00 |
T9 |
JBS |
20 |
RAJVEER Shah (MHR B) |
ADITYA Jain (DLI) |
RAJVEER Shah (MHR B) |
3-0 |
13:00 |
T10 |
JBS |
21 |
ARIJIT Dey (NB) |
AADI Chitnis (MHR B) |
AADI Chitnis (MHR B) |
0-3 |
13:00 |
T12 |
JBS |
22 |
SARTH Mishra (UP) |
KARANPALSINH Jadeja (GUJ) |
SARTH Mishra (UP) |
3-wo |
13:00 |
T13 |
JBS |
22 |
DINESH Patel (MHR B) |
A.P.ROOPAN Santhoesh (TN) |
A.P.ROOPAN Santhoesh (TN) |
0-3 |
13:00 |
T14 |
JBS |
23 |
ANKIT Bose (WB) |
AKSHAT Jain (MHR A) |
AKSHAT Jain (MHR A) |
0-3 |
13:00 |
T15 |
JBS |
23 |
HARMAN Saini (PUN) |
ARVIND Choudhary (UP) |
ARVIND Choudhary (UP) |
wo-3 |
13:20 |
T1 |
JBS |
31 |
KARTHIKEYAN Solaiyan (TN) |
RUDRA NARAYAN Ghosh (WB) |
RUDRA NARAYAN Ghosh (WB) |
2-3 |
13:20 |
T2 |
JBS |
31 |
DEEPAK Singh (HRN) |
SHRIYASH Bhosale (MHR B) |
DEEPAK Singh (HRN) |
3-2 |
13:20 |
T3 |
JBS |
32 |
ARYAN Panse (MHR A) |
RAJ PRODIP Ghosh (WB) |
ARYAN Panse (MHR A) |
3-0 |
13:20 |
T4 |
JBS |
32 |
ADITYA Varghese Joseph (KRL) |
CHETAN Bangalore Nataraj (KNT) |
ADITYA Varghese Joseph (KRL) |
3-1 |
13:20 |
T5 |
JBS |
26 |
SATYAM GIRI Gupta (PSPB A) |
ARYAN Gupta (HRN) |
SATYAM GIRI Gupta (PSPB A) |
3-0 |
13:20 |
T6 |
JBS |
26 |
THARUN Shanmugam (TN) |
SHIVAM Chandra (UP) |
THARUN Shanmugam (TN) |
3-0 |
13:20 |
T7 |
JBS |
27 |
AARUSH Galpalli (MHR B) |
YASH Goyal (TELG) |
YASH Goyal (TELG) |
0-3 |
13:20 |
T8 |
JBS |
27 |
CHITRANSH Sakya (PSPB A) |
MITHRESHWAR Chakravarthy Mohan (TN) |
CHITRANSH Sakya (PSPB A) |
3-2 |
13:20 |
T9 |
JBS |
28 |
ANSHUMAN Agarwal (GOA) |
NEEL Gosavi (MHR B) |
ANSHUMAN Agarwal (GOA) |
3-0 |
13:20 |
T10 |
JBS |
28 |
KSHETRIMAYUM Segal Singh (PSPB A) |
MILAN Binoy Nair (KRL) |
KSHETRIMAYUM Segal Singh (PSPB A) |
3-0 |
13:20 |
T11 |
JBS |
29 |
SAHIL Joshi (MHR B) |
SMITRAJSINH Gohil (GUJ) |
SAHIL Joshi (MHR B) |
3-1 |
13:20 |
T12 |
JBS |
29 |
SAMARTH Sharma (CHD) |
PRIYANUJ Bhattacharyya (PSPB A) |
PRIYANUJ Bhattacharyya (PSPB A) |
wo-3 |
13:20 |
T13 |
JBS |
30 |
HAVISH Asrani (MHR A) |
ARCHAK Ghosh (TN) |
HAVISH Asrani (MHR A) |
3-0 |
13:20 |
T14 |
JBS |
30 |
TANISHQ Sharma (HRN) |
SUJAN Bharadwaj (KNT) |
SUJAN Bharadwaj (KNT) |
0-3 |
13:40 |
T1 |
JBS |
38 |
NAGESH Verenker (GOA) |
DHRUV Vats (HRN) |
NAGESH Verenker (GOA) |
3-0 |
13:40 |
T2 |
JBS |
38 |
HARIVIGNESH Umasankar (TN) |
VISHAL Ananda Raman (TELG) |
VISHAL Ananda Raman (TELG) |
2-3 |
13:40 |
T3 |
JBS |
39 |
AAKASH K J (KNT) |
SHITIJ Dahiya (HRN) |
AAKASH K J (KNT) |
3-0 |
13:40 |
T4 |
JBS |
39 |
ANNAMALAI V (PON) |
ANOOP Amara (TELG) |
ANOOP Amara (TELG) |
0-3 |
13:40 |
T5 |
JBS |
33 |
DEVANSH Batra (DLI) |
ANOKH G Nair (KRL) |
DEVANSH Batra (DLI) |
3-1 |
13:40 |
T6 |
JBS |
33 |
MANIKANDAN Sundar (TN) |
SANSKAR Basak (MHR B) |
SANSKAR Basak (MHR B) |
2-3 |
13:40 |
T7 |
JBS |
34 |
SAINATH REDDY Atmakuri (TELG) |
AZRIEL Fernandes (GOA) |
SAINATH REDDY Atmakuri (TELG) |
3-0 |
13:40 |
T8 |
JBS |
34 |
MOHIT Shejawale (MHR B) |
ABHEEK Arora (HRN) |
ABHEEK Arora (HRN) |
0-3 |
13:40 |
T9 |
JBS |
35 |
P V Srikanth Kashyap (KNT) |
SOUMEET Deshpande (MHR B) |
SOUMEET Deshpande (MHR B) |
2-3 |
13:40 |
T10 |
JBS |
35 |
SAMARTH Singh (DLI) |
VARUN SHANKER Balusuri (TELG) |
VARUN SHANKER Balusuri (TELG) |
0-3 |
13:40 |
T11 |
JBS |
36 |
ROHITH Shankar (KNT) |
VIDIT Desai (GUJ) |
VIDIT Desai (GUJ) |
0-3 |
13:40 |
T12 |
JBS |
36 |
DEVANSH Mudgal (DLI) |
NAMAN Arora (HRN) |
NAMAN Arora (HRN) |
wo-3 |
13:40 |
T13 |
JBS |
37 |
SHOUNAK Shinde (MHR B) |
ARYAMAAN Das (HRN) |
SHOUNAK Shinde (MHR B) |
3-2 |
13:40 |
T14 |
JBS |
37 |
AKSHAT Tyagi (UP) |
JASHAN Antal (CHD) |
AKSHAT Tyagi (UP) |
3-1 |
14:00 |
T1 |
JGS |
1 |
MEGHANA Karandikar (MHR B) |
LAKSHITHA Kannabiran (TN) |
LAKSHITHA Kannabiran (TN) |
1-3 |
14:00 |
T2 |
JGS |
2 |
BHAVNA Kashyap (PSPB A) |
TEJAL Kamble (MHR B) |
TEJAL Kamble (MHR B) |
0-3 |
14:00 |
T3 |
JGS |
3 |
SMRITHI Krishna (KRL) |
AARTI Chaudhary (UP) |
AARTI Chaudhary (UP) |
1-3 |
14:00 |
T4 |
JGS |
4 |
ARYA Songadkar (MHR A) |
MARIA CICILY Joshy (KRL) |
ARYA Songadkar (MHR A) |
3-0 |
14:00 |
T5 |
JGS |
5 |
YAZHINI Madhurakavi (TN) |
KEISHA Jhaveri (MHR B) |
YAZHINI Madhurakavi (TN) |
3-0 |
14:00 |
T6 |
JGS |
6 |
SHRAVANI Loke (MHR B) |
NAMNA Jayswal (GUJ) |
NAMNA Jayswal (GUJ) |
0-3 |
14:00 |
T7 |
JGS |
7 |
SUHANI Mahajan (UP) |
HARDEE Patel (MHR A) |
HARDEE Patel (MHR A) |
1-3 |
14:00 |
T8 |
JGS |
8 |
RISHA Mirchandani (MHR B) |
KAUSHA Bhairapure (GUJ) |
KAUSHA Bhairapure (GUJ) |
0-3 |
14:00 |
T9 |
JGS |
9 |
AAFRIEN Murad (GUJ) |
ANUSHKA JAYAWANT Hammanavar (GOA) |
AAFRIEN Murad (GUJ) |
3-0 |
14:00 |
T10 |
JGS |
10 |
VIDHI AMEET Shah (MHR B) |
PALAK Ghia (TELG) |
-- |
wo-wo |
14:00 |
T11 |
JGS |
11 |
SAHANA Murthy (KNT) |
KANKANA Auddy (WB) |
SAHANA Murthy (KNT) |
3-1 |
14:00 |
T12 |
JGS |
12 |
KHEYA KETAN Shah (MHR A) |
GALYA Fernandes (GOA) |
KHEYA KETAN Shah (MHR A) |
3-0 |
14:00 |
T13 |
JGS |
13 |
SWAPNALI Narale (MHR B) |
ANANYA Donekal (TELG) |
SWAPNALI Narale (MHR B) |
3-1 |
14:00 |
T14 |
JGS |
14 |
SHARMITHA Srinivasan (TN) |
MAHIKA Dixit (UP) |
SHARMITHA Srinivasan (TN) |
3-0 |
14:00 |
T15 |
JGS |
15 |
SHELI Patel (GUJ) |
SANA Dsouza (MHR A) |
SHELI Patel (GUJ) |
3-1 |
14:20 |
T1 |
JGS |
16 |
TRISHA Paul (HRN) |
V MOURIYA Dharshini (TN) |
TRISHA Paul (HRN) |
3-0 |
14:20 |
T2 |
JGS |
17 |
DHANSHREE Pawar (MHR B) |
CHRISTIN FIONA Dass (TN) |
CHRISTIN FIONA Dass (TN) |
0-3 |
14:20 |
T3 |
JGS |
18 |
TRUPTI Purohit (KNT) |
NAITRI Dave (GUJ) |
NAITRI Dave (GUJ) |
2-3 |
14:20 |
T4 |
JGS |
19 |
MITALI Purkar (MHR B) |
MAHEK Das (NB) |
MAHEK Das (NB) |
2-3 |
14:20 |
T5 |
JGS |
20 |
SREEDATRI Roy (PSPB A) |
SACHI Dalvi (MHR A) |
SACHI Dalvi (MHR A) |
0-3 |
14:20 |
T6 |
JGS |
21 |
SRIZA Roy Chowdhury (NB) |
MUKTA Dalvi (MHR B) |
MUKTA Dalvi (MHR B) |
wo-3 |
14:20 |
T7 |
JGS |
22 |
RADHIKA Sakpal (MHR A) |
SULAGNA Chowdhury (WB) |
RADHIKA Sakpal (MHR A) |
3-2 |
14:20 |
T9 |
JGS |
23 |
R Sastha Chandralehaa (PON) |
SAMPADA Bhiwandkar (MHR B) |
SAMPADA Bhiwandkar (MHR B) |
wo-3 |
14:20 |
T10 |
JGS |
24 |
OISHIKI Joardar (WB) |
SHRAVANI Sawant (MHR B) |
SHRAVANI Sawant (MHR B) |
2-3 |
14:20 |
T11 |
JGS |
24 |
MANNIKA Kesar (DLI) |
ADITI DEEPAK Chodankar (GOA) |
MANNIKA Kesar (DLI) |
3-0 |
14:20 |
T12 |
JGS |
25 |
VEDHALAKSHMI Devi Karthikeyan (TN) |
LEOMA Fernandes (GOA) |
VEDHALAKSHMI Devi Karthikeyan (TN) |
3-0 |
14:20 |
T13 |
JGS |
25 |
SARANYA Seethamraju (TELG) |
ISHA Chavan (MHR B) |
ISHA Chavan (MHR B) |
0-3 |
14:20 |
T14 |
JGS |
26 |
TISHA Kohli (DLI) |
PARIDHI Agarwal (MHR B) |
TISHA Kohli (DLI) |
3-1 |
14:20 |
T15 |
JGS |
26 |
NILISHMA Sarkar (WB) |
PHALGUN Charvi (AP) |
PHALGUN Charvi (AP) |
1-3 |
14:40 |
T1 |
JGS |
27 |
KAASHVI Gupta (DLI) |
SHRIYA Anand (TN) |
KAASHVI Gupta (DLI) |
3-1 |
14:40 |
T2 |
JGS |
27 |
SAMAIRA Sharma (RAJ) |
ANANYA Chande (MHR B) |
ANANYA Chande (MHR B) |
0-3 |
14:40 |
T3 |
JGS |
28 |
ADITI Joshi (KNT) |
SAYALI Wani (MHR B) |
ADITI Joshi (KNT) |
3-2 |
14:40 |
T4 |
JGS |
28 |
TANZIA Sharma (DLI) |
DASS Cathrin Tina (TN) |
DASS Cathrin Tina (TN) |
2-3 |
14:40 |
T5 |
JGS |
29 |
PEARL Amalsadiwala (MHR B) |
AARUSHI Arora (PUN) |
PEARL Amalsadiwala (MHR B) |
3-1 |
14:40 |
T6 |
JGS |
29 |
ANUSHKA Singh (HRN) |
VARTICA Bharat (UP) |
ANUSHKA Singh (HRN) |
3-wo |
14:40 |
T7 |
JGS |
30 |
TIYA Wagh (MHR B) |
KHUSHI Jain (MP) |
KHUSHI Jain (MP) |
1-3 |
14:40 |
T8 |
JGS |
30 |
SHWETHA Murittige (KNT) |
SANIA Bhowmick (NB) |
SHWETHA Murittige (KNT) |
3-wo |
14:40 |
T9 |
JGS |
31 |
URVI Surlakar (GOA) |
S .gayatri (DLI) |
S .gayatri (DLI) |
0-3 |
14:40 |
T10 |
JGS |
31 |
THANUJA N.bs (TN) |
SHUBHA Bhat (MHR B) |
THANUJA N.bs (TN) |
3-2 |
14:40 |
T11 |
JGS |
32 |
PRANATI P Nair (KRL) |
MANAL Antal (CHD) |
PRANATI P Nair (KRL) |
3-0 |
14:40 |
T12 |
JGS |
32 |
PURVANSHI Acharya (GUJ) |
DISHA K (UP) |
DISHA K (UP) |
wo-3 |
15:00 |
T1 |
JGS |
14 |
PRITHA Vartikar (MHR A) |
MAHIKA Dixit (UP) |
PRITHA Vartikar (MHR A) |
3-1 |
15:00 |
T2 |
JGS |
15 |
KAVYASREE Baskar (TN) |
SANA Dsouza (MHR A) |
KAVYASREE Baskar (TN) |
3-0 |
15:00 |
T3 |
JGS |
1 |
NIKITA Sarkar (NB) |
LAKSHITHA Kannabiran (TN) |
NIKITA Sarkar (NB) |
3-1 |
15:00 |
T4 |
JGS |
2 |
POYMANTEE Baisya (WB) |
TEJAL Kamble (MHR B) |
POYMANTEE Baisya (WB) |
3-1 |
15:00 |
T5 |
JGS |
3 |
LAKSHITA Narang (DLI) |
AARTI Chaudhary (UP) |
LAKSHITA Narang (DLI) |
3-1 |
15:00 |
T6 |
JGS |
4 |
NITHYASHREE Mani (TN) |
MARIA CICILY Joshy (KRL) |
NITHYASHREE Mani (TN) |
3-0 |
15:00 |
T7 |
JGS |
5 |
SUHANA Saini (HRN) |
KEISHA Jhaveri (MHR B) |
KEISHA Jhaveri (MHR B) |
2-3 |
15:00 |
T8 |
JGS |
6 |
MOULI Modak (WB) |
NAMNA Jayswal (GUJ) |
MOULI Modak (WB) |
3-2 |
15:00 |
T9 |
JGS |
7 |
SATAPORNI De (NB) |
HARDEE Patel (MHR A) |
SATAPORNI De (NB) |
3-2 |
15:00 |
T10 |
JGS |
8 |
KARRUNA Gajendran (KNT) |
KAUSHA Bhairapure (GUJ) |
KARRUNA Gajendran (KNT) |
3-1 |
15:00 |
T11 |
JGS |
9 |
MARIA ANCY John (TN) |
ANUSHKA JAYAWANT Hammanavar (GOA) |
MARIA ANCY John (TN) |
3-0 |
15:00 |
T12 |
JGS |
10 |
ANUSHKA Basak (WB) |
PALAK Ghia (TELG) |
ANUSHKA Basak (WB) |
3-wo |
15:00 |
T13 |
JGS |
11 |
ADITI Sinha (MHR A) |
KANKANA Auddy (WB) |
ADITI Sinha (MHR A) |
3-0 |
15:00 |
T14 |
JGS |
12 |
SNEHA Bhowmick (WB) |
GALYA Fernandes (GOA) |
SNEHA Bhowmick (WB) |
3-2 |
15:00 |
T15 |
JGS |
13 |
ANJALI Rohilla (HRN) |
ANANYA Donekal (TELG) |
ANJALI Rohilla (HRN) |
3-0 |
15:20 |
T1 |
JGS |
26 |
TISHA Kohli (DLI) |
PHALGUN Charvi (AP) |
TISHA Kohli (DLI) |
3-0 |
15:20 |
T2 |
JGS |
26 |
NILISHMA Sarkar (WB) |
PARIDHI Agarwal (MHR B) |
NILISHMA Sarkar (WB) |
3-0 |
15:20 |
T3 |
JGS |
16 |
SAMRUDDHI Kulkarni (MHR B) |
V MOURIYA Dharshini (TN) |
SAMRUDDHI Kulkarni (MHR B) |
3-0 |
15:20 |
T4 |
JGS |
17 |
FILZAH FATEMA Kadri (GUJ) |
CHRISTIN FIONA Dass (TN) |
FILZAH FATEMA Kadri (GUJ) |
3-0 |
15:20 |
T5 |
JGS |
18 |
TANEESHA Kotecha (MHR A) |
NAITRI Dave (GUJ) |
TANEESHA Kotecha (MHR A) |
3-0 |
15:20 |
T6 |
JGS |
19 |
VAISHNAVI Vijaya Kumar (TN) |
MAHEK Das (NB) |
VAISHNAVI Vijaya Kumar (TN) |
3-0 |
15:20 |
T7 |
JGS |
20 |
MRIDULA Rh (TN) |
SACHI Dalvi (MHR A) |
SACHI Dalvi (MHR A) |
1-3 |
15:20 |
T8 |
JGS |
21 |
SUHANA Narjinary (UP) |
MUKTA Dalvi (MHR B) |
SUHANA Narjinary (UP) |
3-1 |
15:20 |
T9 |
JGS |
22 |
SAMMRIDHI Banik (NB) |
SULAGNA Chowdhury (WB) |
SAMMRIDHI Banik (NB) |
3-0 |
15:20 |
T10 |
JGS |
23 |
PRITHOKI Chakraborti (WB) |
SAMPADA Bhiwandkar (MHR B) |
PRITHOKI Chakraborti (WB) |
3-1 |
15:20 |
T12 |
JGS |
24 |
OISHIKI Joardar (WB) |
ADITI DEEPAK Chodankar (GOA) |
OISHIKI Joardar (WB) |
3-0 |
15:20 |
T13 |
JGS |
24 |
MANNIKA Kesar (DLI) |
SHRAVANI Sawant (MHR B) |
SHRAVANI Sawant (MHR B) |
0-3 |
15:20 |
T14 |
JGS |
25 |
VEDHALAKSHMI Devi Karthikeyan (TN) |
ISHA Chavan (MHR B) |
VEDHALAKSHMI Devi Karthikeyan (TN) |
3-1 |
15:20 |
T15 |
JGS |
25 |
SARANYA Seethamraju (TELG) |
LEOMA Fernandes (GOA) |
SARANYA Seethamraju (TELG) |
3-2 |
15:40 |
T1 |
JGS |
32 |
PRANATI P Nair (KRL) |
DISHA K (UP) |
PRANATI P Nair (KRL) |
3-0 |
15:40 |
T2 |
JGS |
32 |
PURVANSHI Acharya (GUJ) |
MANAL Antal (CHD) |
MANAL Antal (CHD) |
wo-3 |
15:40 |
T3 |
JGS |
27 |
KAASHVI Gupta (DLI) |
ANANYA Chande (MHR B) |
ANANYA Chande (MHR B) |
1-3 |
15:40 |
T4 |
JGS |
27 |
SAMAIRA Sharma (RAJ) |
SHRIYA Anand (TN) |
SHRIYA Anand (TN) |
0-3 |
15:40 |
T5 |
JGS |
28 |
ADITI Joshi (KNT) |
DASS Cathrin Tina (TN) |
ADITI Joshi (KNT) |
3-0 |
15:40 |
T6 |
JGS |
28 |
TANZIA Sharma (DLI) |
SAYALI Wani (MHR B) |
TANZIA Sharma (DLI) |
3-1 |
15:40 |
T7 |
JGS |
29 |
PEARL Amalsadiwala (MHR B) |
VARTICA Bharat (UP) |
PEARL Amalsadiwala (MHR B) |
3-wo |
15:40 |
T8 |
JGS |
29 |
ANUSHKA Singh (HRN) |
AARUSHI Arora (PUN) |
ANUSHKA Singh (HRN) |
3-wo |
15:40 |
T9 |
JGS |
30 |
TIYA Wagh (MHR B) |
SANIA Bhowmick (NB) |
TIYA Wagh (MHR B) |
3-wo |
15:40 |
T10 |
JGS |
30 |
SHWETHA Murittige (KNT) |
KHUSHI Jain (MP) |
KHUSHI Jain (MP) |
0-3 |
15:40 |
T11 |
JGS |
31 |
URVI Surlakar (GOA) |
SHUBHA Bhat (MHR B) |
SHUBHA Bhat (MHR B) |
0-3 |
15:40 |
T12 |
JGS |
31 |
THANUJA N.bs (TN) |
S .gayatri (DLI) |
S .gayatri (DLI) |
0-3 |
16:00 |
T1 |
JBS |
14 |
CHITRAX Bhatt (GUJ) |
YESHWANTH P (KNT) |
CHITRAX Bhatt (GUJ) |
3-1 |
16:00 |
T2 |
JBS |
15 |
VARUN Ganesh (TN) |
RUDRA Pandya (GUJ) |
VARUN Ganesh (TN) |
3-1 |
16:00 |
T3 |
JBS |
1 |
MAINAK Das (NB) |
RAHUL Malik (HRN) |
MAINAK Das (NB) |
3-0 |
16:00 |
T4 |
JBS |
2 |
HRISHIKESH Malhotra (MHR B) |
SHASWAT Mapsekar (GOA) |
HRISHIKESH Malhotra (MHR B) |
3-0 |
16:00 |
T5 |
JBS |
3 |
TAMAL Ballav (WB) |
SHANTESH Mapsekar (GOA) |
TAMAL Ballav (WB) |
3-0 |
16:00 |
T6 |
JBS |
4 |
ABIR Roy (WB) |
TRISHUL Mehra (TELG) |
ABIR Roy (WB) |
3-2 |
16:00 |
T7 |
JBS |
5 |
CHINMAYA Somaiya (MHR A) |
RAGHAV Swain (DLI) |
CHINMAYA Somaiya (MHR A) |
3-0 |
16:00 |
T8 |
JBS |
6 |
DIVYANSH Srivastava (UP) |
RONIT Mirchandani (MHR B) |
DIVYANSH Srivastava (UP) |
3-1 |
16:00 |
T9 |
JBS |
7 |
ALBERTO Lrruata (MIZ) |
SOUMIL Mukherjee (WB) |
ALBERTO Lrruata (MIZ) |
3-2 |
16:00 |
T10 |
JBS |
8 |
ANIKET Sen Choudhury (WB) |
NEIL Mulye (MHR A) |
ANIKET Sen Choudhury (WB) |
3-0 |
16:00 |
T11 |
JBS |
9 |
RISWAV Dey (WB) |
AYAZ Murad (GUJ) |
RISWAV Dey (WB) |
3-1 |
16:00 |
T12 |
JBS |
10 |
SOUMYADEEP Sarkar (NB) |
SIDHARTH RAJA N.g.s (TN) |
SOUMYADEEP Sarkar (NB) |
3-0 |
16:00 |
T13 |
JBS |
11 |
JASH Modi (MHR B) |
DIVY Nagpal (HRN) |
JASH Modi (MHR B) |
3-1 |
16:00 |
T14 |
JBS |
12 |
VANSH Singhal (HRN) |
TEJAS Narang (DLI) |
VANSH Singhal (HRN) |
3-2 |
16:00 |
T15 |
JBS |
13 |
KESAVAN Kannan (TELG) |
MAINAK Nistala (MHR B) |
KESAVAN Kannan (TELG) |
3-0 |
16:20 |
T1 |
JBS |
25 |
KHELENDRAJIT Yengkhom (PSPB A) |
SIDDHESH Sawant (MHR B) |
KHELENDRAJIT Yengkhom (PSPB A) |
3-1 |
16:20 |
T2 |
JBS |
25 |
ADITYARAJSINH Jadeja (DND) |
BODHISATWA Chaudhury (WB) |
BODHISATWA Chaudhury (WB) |
0-3 |
16:20 |
T3 |
JBS |
16 |
ARUSH Dutt (DLI) |
P.L.LAKSHMANAN Palaniappan (TN) |
ARUSH Dutt (DLI) |
3-1 |
16:20 |
T4 |
JBS |
17 |
SHIVAM Das (MHR B) |
DHAIRYA Parmar (GUJ) |
DHAIRYA Parmar (GUJ) |
2-3 |
16:20 |
T5 |
JBS |
18 |
DEEPIT RAJESH Patil (MHR A) |
ABHIRUP Paul Roy (NB) |
DEEPIT RAJESH Patil (MHR A) |
3-wo |
16:20 |
T6 |
JBS |
19 |
AADIL Anand (MHR A) |
HARSH Patel (GUJ) |
AADIL Anand (MHR A) |
3-1 |
16:20 |
T7 |
JBS |
20 |
RAJVEER Shah (MHR B) |
RAGHURAAM Prakasam (TN) |
RAJVEER Shah (MHR B) |
3-1 |
16:20 |
T8 |
JBS |
21 |
ARIJIT Dey (NB) |
DIVYAJ Rajkhowa Roy (PSPB A) |
DIVYAJ Rajkhowa Roy (PSPB A) |
wo-3 |
16:20 |
T10 |
JBS |
22 |
SARTH Mishra (UP) |
DINESH Patel (MHR B) |
SARTH Mishra (UP) |
3-0 |
16:20 |
T11 |
JBS |
22 |
KARANPALSINH Jadeja (GUJ) |
A.P.ROOPAN Santhoesh (TN) |
A.P.ROOPAN Santhoesh (TN) |
wo-3 |
16:20 |
T12 |
JBS |
23 |
ANKIT Bose (WB) |
HARMAN Saini (PUN) |
ANKIT Bose (WB) |
3-wo |
16:20 |
T13 |
JBS |
23 |
AKSHAT Jain (MHR A) |
ARVIND Choudhary (UP) |
ARVIND Choudhary (UP) |
1-3 |
16:20 |
T14 |
JBS |
24 |
SWAGNIK Aditya (WB) |
ABHILASH Raval (GUJ) |
ABHILASH Raval (GUJ) |
1-3 |
16:20 |
T15 |
JBS |
24 |
MEETRAJSINH Jadeja (DND) |
KSHITIJ Chikane (MHR B) |
MEETRAJSINH Jadeja (DND) |
3-1 |
16:40 |
T1 |
JBS |
32 |
ARYAN Panse (MHR A) |
ADITYA Varghese Joseph (KRL) |
ARYAN Panse (MHR A) |
3-1 |
16:40 |
T2 |
JBS |
32 |
RAJ PRODIP Ghosh (WB) |
CHETAN Bangalore Nataraj (KNT) |
RAJ PRODIP Ghosh (WB) |
3-1 |
16:40 |
T3 |
JBS |
26 |
SATYAM GIRI Gupta (PSPB A) |
THARUN Shanmugam (TN) |
SATYAM GIRI Gupta (PSPB A) |
3-1 |
16:40 |
T4 |
JBS |
26 |
ARYAN Gupta (HRN) |
SHIVAM Chandra (UP) |
SHIVAM Chandra (UP) |
0-3 |
16:40 |
T5 |
JBS |
27 |
AARUSH Galpalli (MHR B) |
CHITRANSH Sakya (PSPB A) |
AARUSH Galpalli (MHR B) |
3-0 |
16:40 |
T6 |
JBS |
27 |
YASH Goyal (TELG) |
MITHRESHWAR Chakravarthy Mohan (TN) |
MITHRESHWAR Chakravarthy Mohan (TN) |
1-3 |
16:40 |
T7 |
JBS |
28 |
ANSHUMAN Agarwal (GOA) |
KSHETRIMAYUM Segal Singh (PSPB A) |
ANSHUMAN Agarwal (GOA) |
3-1 |
16:40 |
T8 |
JBS |
28 |
NEEL Gosavi (MHR B) |
MILAN Binoy Nair (KRL) |
MILAN Binoy Nair (KRL) |
1-3 |
16:40 |
T9 |
JBS |
29 |
SAHIL Joshi (MHR B) |
SAMARTH Sharma (CHD) |
SAHIL Joshi (MHR B) |
3-wo |
16:40 |
T10 |
JBS |
29 |
SMITRAJSINH Gohil (GUJ) |
PRIYANUJ Bhattacharyya (PSPB A) |
PRIYANUJ Bhattacharyya (PSPB A) |
2-3 |
16:40 |
T11 |
JBS |
30 |
HAVISH Asrani (MHR A) |
TANISHQ Sharma (HRN) |
HAVISH Asrani (MHR A) |
3-0 |
16:40 |
T12 |
JBS |
30 |
ARCHAK Ghosh (TN) |
SUJAN Bharadwaj (KNT) |
SUJAN Bharadwaj (KNT) |
1-3 |
16:40 |
T13 |
JBS |
31 |
KARTHIKEYAN Solaiyan (TN) |
DEEPAK Singh (HRN) |
KARTHIKEYAN Solaiyan (TN) |
3-0 |
16:40 |
T14 |
JBS |
31 |
RUDRA NARAYAN Ghosh (WB) |
SHRIYASH Bhosale (MHR B) |
RUDRA NARAYAN Ghosh (WB) |
3-2 |
17:00 |
T1 |
JBS |
39 |
AAKASH K J (KNT) |
ANNAMALAI V (PON) |
AAKASH K J (KNT) |
3-2 |
17:00 |
T2 |
JBS |
39 |
SHITIJ Dahiya (HRN) |
ANOOP Amara (TELG) |
ANOOP Amara (TELG) |
wo-3 |
17:00 |
T3 |
JBS |
33 |
DEVANSH Batra (DLI) |
MANIKANDAN Sundar (TN) |
DEVANSH Batra (DLI) |
3-0 |
17:00 |
T4 |
JBS |
33 |
ANOKH G Nair (KRL) |
SANSKAR Basak (MHR B) |
SANSKAR Basak (MHR B) |
1-3 |
17:00 |
T5 |
JBS |
34 |
SAINATH REDDY Atmakuri (TELG) |
MOHIT Shejawale (MHR B) |
SAINATH REDDY Atmakuri (TELG) |
3-0 |
17:00 |
T6 |
JBS |
34 |
AZRIEL Fernandes (GOA) |
ABHEEK Arora (HRN) |
ABHEEK Arora (HRN) |
0-3 |
17:00 |
T7 |
JBS |
35 |
P V Srikanth Kashyap (KNT) |
SAMARTH Singh (DLI) |
P V Srikanth Kashyap (KNT) |
3-1 |
17:00 |
T8 |
JBS |
35 |
SOUMEET Deshpande (MHR B) |
VARUN SHANKER Balusuri (TELG) |
SOUMEET Deshpande (MHR B) |
3-0 |
17:00 |
T9 |
JBS |
36 |
ROHITH Shankar (KNT) |
DEVANSH Mudgal (DLI) |
ROHITH Shankar (KNT) |
3-wo |
17:00 |
T10 |
JBS |
36 |
VIDIT Desai (GUJ) |
NAMAN Arora (HRN) |
NAMAN Arora (HRN) |
2-3 |
17:00 |
T11 |
JBS |
37 |
SHOUNAK Shinde (MHR B) |
AKSHAT Tyagi (UP) |
SHOUNAK Shinde (MHR B) |
3-1 |
17:00 |
T12 |
JBS |
37 |
ARYAMAAN Das (HRN) |
JASHAN Antal (CHD) |
ARYAMAAN Das (HRN) |
3-1 |
17:00 |
T13 |
JBS |
38 |
NAGESH Verenker (GOA) |
HARIVIGNESH Umasankar (TN) |
NAGESH Verenker (GOA) |
3-2 |
17:00 |
T14 |
JBS |
38 |
DHRUV Vats (HRN) |
VISHAL Ananda Raman (TELG) |
DHRUV Vats (HRN) |
3-1 |
17:00 |
T15 |
YGS |
R/64 |
MANJUNATH ANARGYA (KNT) |
NARANG Lakshita (DLI) |
NARANG Lakshita (DLI) |
1-3 |
17:20 |
T1 |
JGS |
12 |
SNEHA Bhowmick (WB) |
KHEYA KETAN Shah (MHR A) |
KHEYA KETAN Shah (MHR A) |
0-3 |
17:20 |
T2 |
JGS |
13 |
ANJALI Rohilla (HRN) |
SWAPNALI Narale (MHR B) |
ANJALI Rohilla (HRN) |
3-0 |
17:20 |
T3 |
JGS |
14 |
PRITHA Vartikar (MHR A) |
SHARMITHA Srinivasan (TN) |
PRITHA Vartikar (MHR A) |
3-0 |
17:20 |
T4 |
JGS |
15 |
KAVYASREE Baskar (TN) |
SHELI Patel (GUJ) |
KAVYASREE Baskar (TN) |
3-0 |
17:20 |
T5 |
JGS |
1 |
NIKITA Sarkar (NB) |
MEGHANA Karandikar (MHR B) |
NIKITA Sarkar (NB) |
3-1 |
17:20 |
T6 |
JGS |
2 |
POYMANTEE Baisya (WB) |
BHAVNA Kashyap (PSPB A) |
POYMANTEE Baisya (WB) |
3-0 |
17:20 |
T7 |
JGS |
3 |
LAKSHITA Narang (DLI) |
SMRITHI Krishna (KRL) |
LAKSHITA Narang (DLI) |
3-0 |
17:20 |
T8 |
JGS |
4 |
NITHYASHREE Mani (TN) |
ARYA Songadkar (MHR A) |
NITHYASHREE Mani (TN) |
3-0 |
17:20 |
T9 |
JGS |
5 |
SUHANA Saini (HRN) |
YAZHINI Madhurakavi (TN) |
SUHANA Saini (HRN) |
3-2 |
17:20 |
T10 |
JGS |
6 |
MOULI Modak (WB) |
SHRAVANI Loke (MHR B) |
MOULI Modak (WB) |
3-1 |
17:20 |
T11 |
JGS |
7 |
SATAPORNI De (NB) |
SUHANI Mahajan (UP) |
SATAPORNI De (NB) |
3-0 |
17:20 |
T12 |
JGS |
8 |
KARRUNA Gajendran (KNT) |
RISHA Mirchandani (MHR B) |
KARRUNA Gajendran (KNT) |
3-0 |
17:20 |
T13 |
JGS |
9 |
MARIA ANCY John (TN) |
AAFRIEN Murad (GUJ) |
MARIA ANCY John (TN) |
3-1 |
17:20 |
T14 |
JGS |
10 |
ANUSHKA Basak (WB) |
VIDHI AMEET Shah (MHR B) |
ANUSHKA Basak (WB) |
3-wo |
17:20 |
T15 |
JGS |
11 |
ADITI Sinha (MHR A) |
SAHANA Murthy (KNT) |
ADITI Sinha (MHR A) |
3-0 |
17:40 |
T1 |
JGS |
25 |
VEDHALAKSHMI Devi Karthikeyan (TN) |
SARANYA Seethamraju (TELG) |
VEDHALAKSHMI Devi Karthikeyan (TN) |
3-1 |
17:40 |
T2 |
JGS |
25 |
ISHA Chavan (MHR B) |
LEOMA Fernandes (GOA) |
ISHA Chavan (MHR B) |
3-1 |
17:40 |
T3 |
JGS |
26 |
TISHA Kohli (DLI) |
NILISHMA Sarkar (WB) |
TISHA Kohli (DLI) |
3-0 |
17:40 |
T4 |
JGS |
26 |
PHALGUN Charvi (AP) |
PARIDHI Agarwal (MHR B) |
PHALGUN Charvi (AP) |
3-1 |
17:40 |
T5 |
JGS |
16 |
SAMRUDDHI Kulkarni (MHR B) |
TRISHA Paul (HRN) |
SAMRUDDHI Kulkarni (MHR B) |
3-1 |
17:40 |
T6 |
JGS |
17 |
FILZAH FATEMA Kadri (GUJ) |
DHANSHREE Pawar (MHR B) |
FILZAH FATEMA Kadri (GUJ) |
3-0 |
17:40 |
T7 |
JGS |
18 |
TANEESHA Kotecha (MHR A) |
TRUPTI Purohit (KNT) |
TANEESHA Kotecha (MHR A) |
3-0 |
17:40 |
T8 |
JGS |
19 |
VAISHNAVI Vijaya Kumar (TN) |
MITALI Purkar (MHR B) |
VAISHNAVI Vijaya Kumar (TN) |
3-1 |
17:40 |
T9 |
JGS |
20 |
MRIDULA Rh (TN) |
SREEDATRI Roy (PSPB A) |
MRIDULA Rh (TN) |
3-0 |
17:40 |
T10 |
JGS |
21 |
SUHANA Narjinary (UP) |
SRIZA Roy Chowdhury (NB) |
SUHANA Narjinary (UP) |
3-wo |
17:40 |
T11 |
JGS |
22 |
SAMMRIDHI Banik (NB) |
RADHIKA Sakpal (MHR A) |
SAMMRIDHI Banik (NB) |
3-0 |
17:40 |
T12 |
JGS |
23 |
PRITHOKI Chakraborti (WB) |
R Sastha Chandralehaa (PON) |
PRITHOKI Chakraborti (WB) |
3-wo |
17:40 |
T14 |
JGS |
24 |
OISHIKI Joardar (WB) |
MANNIKA Kesar (DLI) |
MANNIKA Kesar (DLI) |
0-3 |
17:40 |
T15 |
JGS |
24 |
ADITI DEEPAK Chodankar (GOA) |
SHRAVANI Sawant (MHR B) |
SHRAVANI Sawant (MHR B) |
0-3 |
18:00 |
T1 |
JGS |
31 |
URVI Surlakar (GOA) |
THANUJA N.bs (TN) |
THANUJA N.bs (TN) |
0-3 |
18:00 |
T2 |
JGS |
31 |
SHUBHA Bhat (MHR B) |
S .gayatri (DLI) |
S .gayatri (DLI) |
0-3 |
18:00 |
T3 |
JGS |
32 |
PRANATI P Nair (KRL) |
PURVANSHI Acharya (GUJ) |
PRANATI P Nair (KRL) |
3-wo |
18:00 |
T4 |
JGS |
32 |
DISHA K (UP) |
MANAL Antal (CHD) |
MANAL Antal (CHD) |
1-3 |
18:00 |
T5 |
JGS |
27 |
KAASHVI Gupta (DLI) |
SAMAIRA Sharma (RAJ) |
SAMAIRA Sharma (RAJ) |
wo-3 |
18:00 |
T6 |
JGS |
27 |
ANANYA Chande (MHR B) |
SHRIYA Anand (TN) |
ANANYA Chande (MHR B) |
3-2 |
18:00 |
T7 |
JGS |
28 |
ADITI Joshi (KNT) |
TANZIA Sharma (DLI) |
TANZIA Sharma (DLI) |
1-3 |
18:00 |
T8 |
JGS |
28 |
DASS Cathrin Tina (TN) |
SAYALI Wani (MHR B) |
SAYALI Wani (MHR B) |
1-3 |
18:00 |
T9 |
JGS |
29 |
PEARL Amalsadiwala (MHR B) |
ANUSHKA Singh (HRN) |
PEARL Amalsadiwala (MHR B) |
3-0 |
18:00 |
T10 |
JGS |
29 |
VARTICA Bharat (UP) |
AARUSHI Arora (PUN) |
-- |
wo-wo |
18:00 |
T11 |
JGS |
30 |
TIYA Wagh (MHR B) |
SHWETHA Murittige (KNT) |
SHWETHA Murittige (KNT) |
1-3 |
18:00 |
T12 |
JGS |
30 |
SANIA Bhowmick (NB) |
KHUSHI Jain (MP) |
KHUSHI Jain (MP) |
wo-3 |
18:20 |
T1 |
MS |
QF |
THAKKAR MANAV VIKASH (PSPB) |
GHOSH Soumyajit (HRN) |
THAKKAR Manav Vikash (PSPB) |
4-1 |
18:20 |
T2 |
MS |
QF |
SHAH MANUSH (GUJ) |
KUMAR Jubin (HRN) |
SHAH Manush (GUJ) |
4-0 |
18:20 |
T3 |
MS |
QF |
JEET CHANDRA (HRN) |
RAJ Mondal (RBI) |
JEET Chandra (HRN) |
4-0 |
18:20 |
T4 |
MS |
QF |
SAHA SOURAV (HRN) |
SHETTY Sanil Shankar (PSPB) |
SHETTY Sanil Shankar (PSPB) |
0-4 |
18:20 |
T7 |
WS |
QF |
MUKHERJEE SUTIRTHA (HRN) |
AKULA Sreeja (RBI) |
AKULA Sreeja (RBI) |
3-4 |
18:20 |
T8 |
WS |
QF |
BANU NIKHAT (RBI) |
CHITALE Diya Parag (MHR B) |
CHITALE Diya Parag (MHR B) |
3-4 |
18:20 |
T9 |
WS |
QF |
SARKAR TAKEME (RSPB) |
RISHYA Reeth (PSPB) |
SARKAR Takeme (RSPB) |
4-0 |
18:20 |
T10 |
WS |
QF |
KUTUMBALE ANUSHA (MP) |
NATH Kaushani (RSPB) |
NATH Kaushani (RSPB) |
1-4 |
19:05 |
T1 |
YBS |
R/64 |
BOSE ANKIT (WB) |
ROY Shivaji (JKD) |
ROY Shivaji (JKD) |
0-3 |
19:05 |
T2 |
YBS |
R/64 |
GOEL SHUBH (DLI) |
SANTHOSH KUMAR Ramesh (TN) |
SANTHOSH KUMAR Ramesh (TN) |
1-3 |
19:05 |
T3 |
YBS |
R/64 |
K J AAKASH (KNT) |
BALLAV Tamal (WB) |
BALLAV Tamal (WB) |
1-3 |
19:05 |
T4 |
YBS |
R/64 |
YENGKHOM KHELENDRAJIT (PSPB A) |
ATMAKURI Sainath Reddy (TELG) |
ATMAKURI Sainath Reddy (TELG) |
2-3 |
19:05 |
T5 |
YBS |
R/64 |
BHATTACHARJEE UDIT (KRL) |
SINGHAL Vansh (HRN) |
SINGHAL Vansh (HRN) |
2-3 |
19:05 |
T6 |
YBS |
R/64 |
SHINDE SHOUNAK (MHR B) |
TYAGI Akshat (UP) |
SHINDE Shounak (MHR B) |
3-0 |
19:05 |
T7 |
YBS |
R/64 |
DESHPANDE SOUMEET (MHR B) |
PAL Akash (WB) |
PAL Akash (WB) |
0-3 |
19:05 |
T8 |
YBS |
R/64 |
DAS MAINAK (NB) |
GOHAIN Agniv Bhaskar (ASM) |
DAS Mainak (NB) |
3-0 |
19:05 |
T9 |
YBS |
R/64 |
DO ROSARIO WESLEY (HRN) |
KHAN Asif (RAJ) |
DO ROSARIO Wesley (HRN) |
3-0 |
19:05 |
T10 |
YBS |
R/64 |
RANE TANMAY (MHR B) |
MAZUMDER Rounak (WB) |
MAZUMDER Rounak (WB) |
2-3 |
19:05 |
T11 |
YBS |
R/64 |
SARKAR SOUMYADEEP (NB) |
BHATT Chitrax (GUJ) |
SARKAR Soumyadeep (NB) |
3-2 |
19:05 |
T12 |
YBS |
R/64 |
DEENADAYALAN VISHWA (TN) |
CHANDRA Shivam (UP) |
DEENADAYALAN Vishwa (TN) |
3-1 |
19:30 |
T1 |
YBS |
R/64 |
GHOSH ROHAN (WB) |
BHATTACHARJEE Jayabrata (NB) |
GHOSH Rohan (WB) |
3-1 |
19:30 |
T2 |
YBS |
R/64 |
GUPTA SATYAM GIRI (PSPB A) |
GANESH Varun (TN) |
GANESH Varun (TN) |
2-3 |
19:30 |
T3 |
YBS |
R/64 |
LAMBA SHIVJIT SINGH (DLI) |
KAMBLE Tejas (MHR B) |
LAMBA Shivjit Singh (DLI) |
3-2 |
19:30 |
T4 |
YBS |
R/64 |
AMBRE SHUBHAM (RSPB) |
SRIVASTAVA Divyansh (UP) |
AMBRE Shubham (RSPB) |
3-2 |
19:30 |
T9 |
YGS |
R/32 |
SEN PRAPTI (WB) |
NARANG Lakshita (DLI) |
NARANG Lakshita (DLI) |
2-3 |
19:30 |
T10 |
YGS |
R/32 |
JAISWAL VARUNI (TELG) |
ROHILLA Anjali (HRN) |
JAISWAL Varuni (TELG) |
3-1 |
19:30 |
T11 |
YGS |
R/32 |
GHOSH SWASTIKA (MHR B) |
DE Sataporni (NB) |
GHOSH Swastika (MHR B) |
3-0 |
19:30 |
T12 |
YGS |
R/32 |
DESHPANDE SHREYA (RSPB) |
SIVASHANKAR Yashini (TN) |
DESHPANDE Shreya (RSPB) |
3-0 |
19:55 |
T1 |
YGS |
R/32 |
MANI NITHYASHREE (TN) |
KUNDU Munmun (WB) |
KUNDU Munmun (WB) |
0-3 |
19:55 |
T2 |
YGS |
R/32 |
SHAH KHEYA KETAN (MHR A) |
KUTUMBALE Anusha (MP) |
KUTUMBALE Anusha (MP) |
1-3 |
19:55 |
T3 |
YGS |
R/32 |
CHITALE DIYA PARAG (MHR B) |
VENKATESAN Kowshika (TN) |
CHITALE Diya Parag (MHR B) |
3-0 |
19:55 |
T4 |
YGS |
R/32 |
NARJINARY SUHANA (UP) |
NATH Kaushani (RSPB) |
NATH Kaushani (RSPB) |
0-3 |
19:55 |
T5 |
YGS |
R/32 |
DUTTA MOUMITA (RSPB) |
BASAK Anannya (MHR B) |
DUTTA Moumita (RSPB) |
3-1 |
19:55 |
T6 |
YGS |
R/32 |
VISWANATH KUSHI (KNT) |
GOEL Radhapriya (UP) |
GOEL Radhapriya (UP) |
2-3 |
19:55 |
T7 |
YGS |
R/32 |
BHARGAVA VANSHIKA (DLI) |
SHRUTHI Thiruvilvamalai Ramkumar (TN) |
BHARGAVA Vanshika (DLI) |
3-1 |
19:55 |
T8 |
YGS |
R/32 |
BAISYA POYMANTEE (WB) |
HALEANGADI Srushti (MHR A) |
HALEANGADI Srushti (MHR A) |
1-3 |
19:55 |
T9 |
YGS |
R/32 |
AMRUTE SHRUTI VIJAY (RSPB) |
JOHN Maria Ancy (TN) |
AMRUTE Shruti Vijay (RSPB) |
3-0 |
19:55 |
T10 |
YGS |
R/32 |
. NAINA (TELG) |
PATWARI Surbhi (WB) |
PATWARI Surbhi (WB) |
0-3 |
19:55 |
T11 |
YGS |
R/32 |
PATIL MANUSHREE (MHR B) |
SARKAR Nikita (NB) |
PATIL Manushree (MHR B) |
3-1 |
19:55 |
T12 |
YGS |
R/32 |
GHOSH PREMANGI (RSPB) |
SELENA DEEPTI Selvakumar (TN) |
SELENA DEEPTI Selvakumar (TN) |
1-3 |
20:45 |
T1 |
YBS |
R/32 |
SHAH MANUSH (GUJ) |
ROY Shivaji (JKD) |
SHAH Manush (GUJ) |
3-0 |
20:45 |
T2 |
YBS |
R/32 |
SANTHOSH KUMAR RAMESH (TN) |
MALHOTRA Hrishikesh (MHR B) |
MALHOTRA Hrishikesh (MHR B) |
0-3 |
20:45 |
T3 |
YBS |
R/32 |
SOMAIYA CHINMAYA (MHR A) |
BALLAV Tamal (WB) |
SOMAIYA Chinmaya (MHR A) |
3-1 |
20:45 |
T4 |
YBS |
R/32 |
ATMAKURI SAINATH REDDY (TELG) |
VIRMANI Parth (DLI) |
VIRMANI Parth (DLI) |
1-3 |
20:45 |
T5 |
YBS |
R/32 |
FIDEL RAFEEQUE SNEHIT SURAVAJJULA (TELG) |
SINGHAL Vansh (HRN) |
FIDEL RAFEEQUE Snehit Suravajjula (TELG) |
3-1 |
20:45 |
T6 |
YBS |
R/32 |
SHINDE SHOUNAK (MHR B) |
OM CHETRI Aadarsh (DLI) |
OM CHETRI Aadarsh (DLI) |
2-3 |
20:45 |
T7 |
YBS |
R/32 |
JAIN ANUKRAM (RAJ) |
PAL Akash (WB) |
PAL Akash (WB) |
2-3 |
20:45 |
T8 |
YBS |
R/32 |
DAS MAINAK (NB) |
PATIL Deepit Rajesh (MHR A) |
PATIL Deepit Rajesh (MHR A) |
0-3 |
20:45 |
T9 |
YBS |
R/32 |
MALIK YASHANSH (DLI) |
DO ROSARIO Wesley (HRN) |
DO ROSARIO Wesley (HRN) |
1-3 |
20:45 |
T10 |
YBS |
R/32 |
MAZUMDER ROUNAK (WB) |
MOHAMMED Ali (TELG) |
MAZUMDER Rounak (WB) |
3-0 |
20:45 |
T11 |
YBS |
R/32 |
HIMNAKULHPUINGHETA JEHO (MIZ) |
SARKAR Soumyadeep (NB) |
HIMNAKULHPUINGHETA Jeho (MIZ) |
3-2 |
20:45 |
T12 |
YBS |
R/32 |
DEENADAYALAN VISHWA (TN) |
ALBUQUERQUE Raegan (MHR B) |
DEENADAYALAN Vishwa (TN) |
3-2 |
21:10 |
T1 |
YBS |
R/32 |
HARDIKAR MANDAR (MHR A) |
GHOSH Rohan (WB) |
GHOSH Rohan (WB) |
2-3 |
21:10 |
T2 |
YBS |
R/32 |
GANESH VARUN (TN) |
GOEL Shreyaans (DLI) |
GANESH Varun (TN) |
3-2 |
21:10 |
T3 |
YBS |
R/32 |
ROY ABIR (WB) |
LAMBA Shivjit Singh (DLI) |
ROY Abir (WB) |
3-0 |
21:10 |
T4 |
YBS |
R/32 |
AMBRE SHUBHAM (RSPB) |
JEET Chandra (HRN) |
AMBRE Shubham (RSPB) |
3-0 |