11:00 |
T1 |
WS |
9 |
NIKHAT Banu (TTFI) |
NAZEERABI N (AP) |
NIKHAT Banu (TTFI) |
3-0 |
11:00 |
T2 |
WS |
10 |
SHEKHAR Amrutha Pushpak (TNTTA) |
BHAAVITHA Nagulapalli (TELG) |
BHAAVITHA Nagulapalli (TELG) |
0-3 |
11:00 |
T3 |
WS |
11 |
SHAMINI Kumaresan (TTFI) |
LAKSHITA Narang (DLI) |
SHAMINI Kumaresan (TTFI) |
3-2 |
11:00 |
T4 |
WS |
12 |
POYMANTEE Baisya (BNG A) |
DIVYANJALI Negi (UKD) |
POYMANTEE Baisya (BNG A) |
3-0 |
11:00 |
T5 |
WS |
1 |
ANKITA Das (BNG B) |
SEEMA Kumari (BHR) |
ANKITA Das (BNG B) |
3-0 |
11:00 |
T6 |
WS |
2 |
SAHASRABUDHE Pooja (MHR B) |
CHANDNI Kumari (JKD) |
SAHASRABUDHE Pooja (MHR B) |
3-0 |
11:00 |
T7 |
WS |
3 |
SHRUTI VIJAY Amrute (RSPB) |
SUHANI Mahajan (UP) |
SHRUTI VIJAY Amrute (RSPB) |
3-1 |
11:00 |
T8 |
WS |
4 |
SENHORA CEZINHA D'souza (MHR B) |
SHRUTI Mahanand (JKD) |
SENHORA CEZINHA D'souza (MHR B) |
3-0 |
11:00 |
T9 |
WS |
5 |
DIVYA Deshpande (MHR A) |
ANARGYA Manjunath (KNT) |
ANARGYA Manjunath (KNT) |
0-3 |
11:00 |
T10 |
WS |
6 |
CALANGE RAVICHANDRAN Harsha Vardhini (TTFI) |
VANSHIKA Yadav (UKD) |
CALANGE RAVICHANDRAN Harsha Vardhini (TTFI) |
3-0 |
11:00 |
T11 |
WS |
7 |
SURBHI Patwari (BNG A) |
FALGUNI Mukherjee (BHR) |
SURBHI Patwari (BNG A) |
3-0 |
11:00 |
T12 |
WS |
8 |
MOUMITA Dutta (RSPB) |
AAFRIEN Murad (GUJ) |
MOUMITA Dutta (RSPB) |
3-1 |
11:40 |
T1 |
WS |
21 |
NITHYASHREE Mani (TTTA) |
KEFIRA Rodrigues (GOA) |
NITHYASHREE Mani (TTTA) |
3-0 |
11:40 |
T2 |
WS |
22 |
DAS GUPTA Tanushree (MEG) |
ANJALI Rohilla (HRN) |
DAS GUPTA Tanushree (MEG) |
3-2 |
11:40 |
T3 |
WS |
23 |
PADMANABAN Pavithra (TNTTA) |
NIKITA Sarkar (BNG B) |
NIKITA Sarkar (BNG B) |
0-3 |
11:40 |
T4 |
WS |
24 |
PRIYADARSINI Das (BNG A) |
GUNGUN Sahu (UP) |
PRIYADARSINI Das (BNG A) |
3-0 |
11:40 |
T5 |
WS |
13 |
SHAILU Noorbasha (MC & IT) |
SHAIKA Parveen (BHR) |
SHAILU Noorbasha (MC & IT) |
3-0 |
11:40 |
T6 |
WS |
14 |
FRENAZ Chipia (GUJ) |
NEHA Patial (PUN) |
FRENAZ Chipia (GUJ) |
3-0 |
11:40 |
T7 |
WS |
15 |
ANANNYA Basak (MHR A) |
PUJA Paul (BNG B) |
PUJA Paul (BNG B) |
2-3 |
11:40 |
T8 |
WS |
16 |
SATHYAMOORTHY Shanmathi (FCI) |
TRISHA Paul (HRN) |
SATHYAMOORTHY Shanmathi (FCI) |
3-0 |
11:40 |
T9 |
WS |
17 |
MUNMUN Kundu (BNG A) |
PRAGATI Priya (PUN) |
MUNMUN Kundu (BNG A) |
3-0 |
11:40 |
T10 |
WS |
18 |
VARUNI Jaiswal (TELG) |
VANSHIKA Raina (J & K) |
VARUNI Jaiswal (TELG) |
3-1 |
11:40 |
T11 |
WS |
19 |
RITI Shankar (HRN) |
KUMKUM Rana (HP) |
RITI Shankar (HRN) |
3-0 |
11:40 |
T12 |
WS |
20 |
KOWSHIKA Venkatesan (TTTA) |
R. DIWANSHI Rao (CG) |
KOWSHIKA Venkatesan (TTTA) |
3-1 |
12:20 |
T1 |
WS |
33 |
MANISHA Mukherjee (JKD) |
THIRUVILVAMALAI RAMKUMAR Shruthi (TTTA) |
THIRUVILVAMALAI RAMKUMAR Shruthi (TTTA) |
1-3 |
12:20 |
T2 |
WS |
34 |
VANSHIKA Bhargava (DLI) |
NEHA Singh (CHD) |
VANSHIKA Bhargava (DLI) |
3-0 |
12:20 |
T3 |
WS |
35 |
KAJOL Ramjali (AP) |
HEMLATA Sinku (JKD) |
KAJOL Ramjali (AP) |
3-0 |
12:20 |
T4 |
WS |
36 |
RIYANSHI Gupta (BHR) |
SNEHLATA Sinku (JKD) |
RIYANSHI Gupta (BHR) |
3-0 |
12:20 |
T5 |
WS |
25 |
MONICA Manohar (TELG) |
ADRIJA Sarmah (ASM) |
MONICA Manohar (TELG) |
3-2 |
12:20 |
T6 |
WS |
26 |
SWASTIKA Ghosh (TTFI) |
HRITHIKA Selvakumar (TNTTA) |
SWASTIKA Ghosh (TTFI) |
3-0 |
12:20 |
T7 |
WS |
27 |
TAMANNA Saini (DLI) |
VIDHI AMEET Shah (MHR A) |
VIDHI AMEET Shah (MHR A) |
2-3 |
12:20 |
T8 |
WS |
28 |
TRISHA Gogoi (ASM) |
SHZAR Sharma (J & K) |
TRISHA Gogoi (ASM) |
3-0 |
12:20 |
T9 |
WS |
29 |
RONY Maria (KNT) |
DIVYANSHI Sharma (J & K) |
RONY Maria (KNT) |
3-0 |
12:20 |
T10 |
WS |
30 |
SUHANA Saini (HRN) |
RADHIKA Sharma (RAJ) |
SUHANA Saini (HRN) |
3-0 |
12:20 |
T11 |
WS |
31 |
NADIA Bhatt (FCI) |
TANISHA Sharma (HP) |
NADIA Bhatt (FCI) |
3-1 |
12:20 |
T12 |
WS |
32 |
MONGA Esha (ESIC) |
SUSHMITA Shome (CG) |
MONGA Esha (ESIC) |
3-0 |
13:00 |
T1 |
WS |
45 |
TAPASI Sarkar (DASCB) |
PAREEN Verma (CHD) |
PAREEN Verma (CHD) |
0-3 |
13:00 |
T2 |
WS |
46 |
KRITHICKA Sivaramakrishnan (ESIC) |
KUSHI Viswanath (KNT) |
KUSHI Viswanath (KNT) |
0-3 |
13:00 |
T3 |
WS |
47 |
PRIYANSHI Prajapati (RAJ) |
VAISHNAVI Vijaya Kumar (TTTA) |
VAISHNAVI Vijaya Kumar (TTTA) |
0-3 |
13:00 |
T4 |
WS |
48 |
BHAVANA Menon (KRL) |
BHARATI Yadav (RAJ) |
BHAVANA Menon (KRL) |
3-wo |
13:00 |
T5 |
WS |
37 |
YASHASWINI Ghorpade (KNT) |
KAUSHA Bhairapure (GUJ) |
YASHASWINI Ghorpade (KNT) |
3-0 |
13:00 |
T6 |
WS |
38 |
KHUSHI Jain (MP) |
B. NAGA Sravani (AP) |
KHUSHI Jain (MP) |
3-1 |
13:00 |
T7 |
WS |
39 |
SUHANA Narjinary (UP) |
SHARMITHA Srinivasan (TNTTA) |
SUHANA Narjinary (UP) |
3-1 |
13:00 |
T8 |
WS |
40 |
BHAVPRITA Sharma (HP) |
V.SASYA Subramanyam (TELG) |
V.SASYA Subramanyam (TELG) |
1-3 |
13:00 |
T9 |
WS |
41 |
SURABHI Modi (CG) |
JASMIN Sunny (KRL) |
JASMIN Sunny (KRL) |
1-3 |
13:00 |
T10 |
WS |
42 |
NARASIMHAN Vidya (TNTTA) |
ANANYA Thakur (PUN) |
NARASIMHAN Vidya (TNTTA) |
3-2 |
13:00 |
T11 |
WS |
43 |
MAYURI Chatterjee (ODS) |
KRITIKA Upadhaya (TTFI) |
KRITIKA Upadhaya (TTFI) |
0-3 |
13:00 |
T12 |
WS |
44 |
SWAPNA Mitra (DASCB) |
DI TOOMI V.ch Momin (MEG) |
SWAPNA Mitra (DASCB) |
3-0 |
13:40 |
T1 |
WS |
48 |
VANSHIKA - (HRN) |
PELF - (CHD) |
PELF - (CHD) |
0-3 |
17:00 |
T1 |
WS |
R/64 |
BATRA MANIKA (PSPB) |
RAMJALI Kajol (AP) |
BATRA Manika (PSPB) |
4-1 |
17:00 |
T2 |
WS |
R/64 |
VENKATESAN KOWSHIKA (TTTA) |
CHIPIA Frenaz (GUJ) |
CHIPIA Frenaz (GUJ) |
0-4 |
17:00 |
T3 |
WS |
R/64 |
HARSHA VARDHINI CALANGE RAVICHANDRAN (TTFI) |
DAS Priyadarsini (BNG A) |
DAS Priyadarsini (BNG A) |
0-4 |
17:00 |
T4 |
WS |
R/64 |
DESHPANDE SHREYA (MHR B) |
MUKHERJEE Sagarika (RSPB) |
MUKHERJEE Sagarika (RSPB) |
0-4 |
17:00 |
T5 |
WS |
R/64 |
KAMATH ARCHANA GIRISH (KNT) |
GHOSH Swastika (TTFI) |
KAMATH Archana Girish (KNT) |
4-2 |
17:00 |
T6 |
WS |
R/64 |
ROHILLA ANJALI (HRN) |
NAGULAPALLI Bhaavitha (TELG) |
NAGULAPALLI Bhaavitha (TELG) |
1-4 |
17:00 |
T7 |
WS |
R/64 |
PAUL PUJA (BNG B) |
BHARGAVA Vanshika (DLI) |
BHARGAVA Vanshika (DLI) |
1-4 |
17:00 |
T8 |
WS |
R/64 |
BATSALLYA MAHASWETA (MC & IT) |
KUTUMBALE Anusha (TTFI) |
KUTUMBALE Anusha (TTFI) |
1-4 |
17:00 |
T9 |
WS |
R/64 |
SEN PRAPTI (BNG A) |
UPADHAYA Kritika (TTFI) |
SEN Prapti (BNG A) |
4-2 |
17:00 |
T10 |
WS |
R/64 |
SHANKAR RITI (HRN) |
D'SOUZA Senhora Cezinha (MHR B) |
D'SOUZA Senhora Cezinha (MHR B) |
0-4 |
17:00 |
T11 |
WS |
R/64 |
AMRUTE SHRUTI VIJAY (RSPB) |
SARKAR Nikita (BNG B) |
AMRUTE Shruti Vijay (RSPB) |
4-1 |
17:00 |
T12 |
WS |
R/64 |
MANI NITHYASHREE (TTTA) |
PAUL Mousumi (PSPB) |
PAUL Mousumi (PSPB) |
0-4 |
17:40 |
T1 |
WS |
R/64 |
SHRUTHI THIRUVILVAMALAI RAMKUMAR (TTTA) |
KRITTWIKA Sinha Roy (PSPB) |
KRITTWIKA Sinha Roy (PSPB) |
0-4 |
17:40 |
T2 |
WS |
R/64 |
NOORBASHA SHAILU (MC & IT) |
BANIK Sammridhi (BNG B) |
NOORBASHA Shailu (MC & IT) |
4-1 |
17:40 |
T3 |
WS |
R/64 |
CHIPLUNKAR MANASI (MHR A) |
MANJUNATH Anargya (KNT) |
CHIPLUNKAR Manasi (MHR A) |
4-2 |
17:40 |
T4 |
WS |
R/64 |
SARKAR TAKEME (RSPB) |
MENON Bhavana (KRL) |
SARKAR Takeme (RSPB) |
4-0 |
17:40 |
T5 |
WS |
R/64 |
GHORPADE YASHASWINI (KNT) |
PATKAR Madhurika (PSPB) |
PATKAR Madhurika (PSPB) |
2-4 |
17:40 |
T6 |
WS |
R/64 |
BAISYA POYMANTEE (BNG A) |
BALUSURI Raaga Niveditha (TELG) |
BAISYA Poymantee (BNG A) |
4-0 |
17:40 |
T7 |
WS |
R/64 |
SAINI SUHANA (HRN) |
POOJA Sahasrabudhe (MHR B) |
POOJA Sahasrabudhe (MHR B) |
2-4 |
17:40 |
T8 |
WS |
R/64 |
AYHIKA MUKHERJEE (RBI) |
ARORA Aarushi (PUN) |
AYHIKA Mukherjee (RBI) |
4-1 |
17:40 |
T9 |
WS |
R/64 |
AKANKSHYA BHUYAN (ASM) |
AKULA Sreeja (RBI) |
AKULA Sreeja (RBI) |
0-4 |
17:40 |
T10 |
WS |
R/64 |
SHANMATHI SATHYAMOORTHY (FCI) |
VISWANATH Kushi (KNT) |
SHANMATHI Sathyamoorthy (FCI) |
4-1 |
17:40 |
T11 |
WS |
R/64 |
VIJAYA KUMAR VAISHNAVI (TTTA) |
PATWARI Surbhi (BNG A) |
PATWARI Surbhi (BNG A) |
2-4 |
17:40 |
T12 |
WS |
R/64 |
CHITALE DIYA PARAG (MHR A) |
VIDYA Narasimhan (TNTTA) |
CHITALE Diya Parag (MHR A) |
4-0 |
18:20 |
T1 |
WS |
R/64 |
JAIN KHUSHI (MP) |
MUKHERJEE Sutirtha (HRN) |
MUKHERJEE Sutirtha (HRN) |
0-4 |
18:20 |
T2 |
WS |
R/64 |
BANU NIKHAT (TTFI) |
GOGOI Trisha (ASM) |
BANU Nikhat (TTFI) |
4-1 |
18:20 |
T3 |
WS |
R/64 |
SHAH VIDHI AMEET (MHR A) |
DUTTA Moumita (RSPB) |
DUTTA Moumita (RSPB) |
0-4 |
18:20 |
T4 |
WS |
R/64 |
RISHYA REETH (PSPB) |
KUNDU Munmun (BNG A) |
RISHYA Reeth (PSPB) |
4-3 |
18:20 |
T5 |
WS |
R/64 |
MARIA RONY (KNT) |
SELENA DEEPTI Selvakumar (TTTA) |
SELENA DEEPTI Selvakumar (TTTA) |
0-4 |
18:20 |
T6 |
WS |
R/64 |
KUMARESAN SHAMINI (TTFI) |
JAISWAL Varuni (TELG) |
JAISWAL Varuni (TELG) |
1-4 |
18:20 |
T7 |
WS |
R/64 |
SNEHAL PATIL (MHR B) |
DAS Ankita (BNG B) |
DAS Ankita (BNG B) |
2-4 |
18:20 |
T8 |
WS |
R/64 |
NATH KAUSHANI (RSPB) |
CHARVI Phalgun (AP) |
NATH Kaushani (RSPB) |
4-0 |