09:00 |
T1 |
WS |
15 |
SENHORA CEZINHA D'souza (BBSCB) |
RADHIKA Sharma (RAJ) |
SENHORA CEZINHA D'souza (BBSCB) |
3-0 |
09:00 |
T2 |
WS |
15 |
ANARGYA Manjunath (KNT) |
MONGA Esha (ESIC) |
ANARGYA Manjunath (KNT) |
3-0 |
09:00 |
T3 |
WS |
16 |
MOUMITA Dutta (WB) |
MANISHA Sharma (RAJ) |
MOUMITA Dutta (WB) |
3-2 |
09:00 |
T4 |
WS |
16 |
NITHYASHREE Mani (TN) |
ANANYA Dubey (CG) |
NITHYASHREE Mani (TN) |
3-0 |
09:00 |
T5 |
WS |
1 |
REETH Rishya (PSPB) |
R. DIWANSHI Rao (CG) |
REETH Rishya (PSPB) |
3-0 |
09:00 |
T6 |
WS |
2 |
SURBHI Patwari (WB) |
NIKITA Rautela (RAJ) |
SURBHI Patwari (WB) |
3-wo |
09:00 |
T7 |
WS |
3 |
PRAPTI Sen (WB) |
PRIYANKA - (HRN) |
PRAPTI Sen (WB) |
3-wo |
09:00 |
T8 |
WS |
4 |
SREEJA Akula (RBI) |
PALLABI Roy (NB) |
SREEJA Akula (RBI) |
3-0 |
09:00 |
T9 |
WS |
5 |
SELVAKUMAR Selena Deepti (TN) |
GOURI S Nair (KRL) |
SELVAKUMAR Selena Deepti (TN) |
3-0 |
09:00 |
T10 |
WS |
6 |
MOUSUMI Paul (PSPB) |
AARUSHI Arora (PUN) |
MOUSUMI Paul (PSPB) |
3-0 |
09:00 |
T11 |
WS |
7 |
ANKITA Das (PSPB) |
TAMANNA Saini (DLI) |
TAMANNA Saini (DLI) |
1-3 |
09:00 |
T12 |
WS |
8 |
SHEKHAR Amrutha Pushpak (RBI) |
SEHGAL Sanya (HRN) |
SEHGAL Sanya (HRN) |
0-3 |
09:00 |
T13 |
WS |
9 |
SHAMINI Kumaresan (PSPB) |
MANISHA Seal (MP) |
SHAMINI Kumaresan (PSPB) |
3-wo |
09:00 |
T14 |
WS |
10 |
BHANDARKAR Mallika (MHR A) |
KAVISHA Shah (GUJ) |
BHANDARKAR Mallika (MHR A) |
3-0 |
09:00 |
T15 |
WS |
11 |
NIKHAT Banu (RBI) |
PRITHIKA Sengupta (MHR B) |
NIKHAT Banu (RBI) |
3-0 |
09:00 |
T16 |
WS |
12 |
KAUSHANI Nath (WB) |
VIDHI AMEET Shah (MHR B) |
KAUSHANI Nath (WB) |
3-0 |
09:00 |
T17 |
WS |
13 |
ANINDITA Chakraborty (RSPB) |
ITI Sharma (RAJ) |
ANINDITA Chakraborty (RSPB) |
3-0 |
09:00 |
T18 |
WS |
13 |
MRUNMAYEE Mhatre (LIC) |
YASHASWINI Ghorpade (KNT) |
YASHASWINI Ghorpade (KNT) |
0-3 |
09:00 |
T19 |
WS |
14 |
SHRUTI VIJAY Amrute (RSPB) |
KANCHAN Sharma (MIZ) |
SHRUTI VIJAY Amrute (RSPB) |
3-0 |
09:00 |
T20 |
WS |
14 |
JITAKHEE Mazumdar (ASM) |
ABHAYA G (KRL) |
JITAKHEE Mazumdar (ASM) |
3-2 |
09:25 |
T1 |
WS |
25 |
PRIYADARSINI Das (RBI) |
NEHA Patial (PUN) |
PRIYADARSINI Das (RBI) |
3-1 |
09:25 |
T2 |
WS |
25 |
FILZAH FATEMA Kadri (GUJ) |
MAHIMA Chaudhary (MIZ) |
FILZAH FATEMA Kadri (GUJ) |
3-0 |
09:25 |
T3 |
WS |
26 |
MAMATA Prabhu (BBSCB) |
KRITIKA Upadhaya (ASM) |
MAMATA Prabhu (BBSCB) |
3-0 |
09:25 |
T4 |
WS |
26 |
PRANATI P Nair (KRL) |
DEEVANSHI Chawla (CHD) |
PRANATI P Nair (KRL) |
3-0 |
09:25 |
T5 |
WS |
17 |
SRUSHTI Haleangadi (MHR A) |
THIRUVILVAMALAI RAMKUMAR Shruthi (TTFI) |
THIRUVILVAMALAI RAMKUMAR Shruthi (TTFI) |
1-3 |
09:25 |
T6 |
WS |
17 |
KRITIKA Malik (DLI) |
MAHIKA Dixit (UP) |
MAHIKA Dixit (UP) |
2-3 |
09:25 |
T7 |
WS |
18 |
DIYA PARAG Chitale (MHR B) |
CAMELIA Sil (CRSB) |
DIYA PARAG Chitale (MHR B) |
3-0 |
09:25 |
T8 |
WS |
18 |
NIKITHA M Mandula (ESIC) |
SATAPORNI De (NB) |
SATAPORNI De (NB) |
2-3 |
09:25 |
T9 |
WS |
19 |
ANUSHA Kutumbale (MP) |
CHHAVI Singh (RAJ) |
ANUSHA Kutumbale (MP) |
3-0 |
09:25 |
T10 |
WS |
19 |
PALLABI Kundu (RBI) |
SHREYA Deshpande (MHR B) |
SHREYA Deshpande (MHR B) |
0-3 |
09:25 |
T11 |
WS |
20 |
FRENAZ Chipia (GUJ) |
AKANKSHA Singh (RAJ) |
FRENAZ Chipia (GUJ) |
3-0 |
09:25 |
T12 |
WS |
20 |
NEHA Kumari (NB) |
KESAR Das (ASM) |
NEHA Kumari (NB) |
3-0 |
09:25 |
T13 |
WS |
21 |
YASHINI Sivashankar (TN) |
AYUSHI Singh (UP) |
YASHINI Sivashankar (TN) |
3-0 |
09:25 |
T14 |
WS |
21 |
TEJAL Kamble (MHR B) |
POULAMI Das (WB) |
POULAMI Das (WB) |
0-3 |
09:25 |
T15 |
WS |
22 |
CALANGE RAVICHANDRAN Harsha Vardhini (RBI) |
ADITI Sinha (MHR A) |
CALANGE RAVICHANDRAN Harsha Vardhini (RBI) |
3-0 |
09:25 |
T16 |
WS |
22 |
VEDACHALAM SURESHKUMAR Kokila (TN) |
RIPU Daman (LIC) |
VEDACHALAM SURESHKUMAR Kokila (TN) |
3-0 |
09:25 |
T17 |
WS |
23 |
SHAILU Noorbasha (AP) |
KRITHICKA Sivaramakrishnan (ESIC) |
SHAILU Noorbasha (AP) |
3-2 |
09:25 |
T18 |
WS |
23 |
ANJALI Rohilla (HRN) |
MANASI Chiplunkar (MHR A) |
MANASI Chiplunkar (MHR A) |
1-3 |
09:25 |
T19 |
WS |
24 |
JACOB Seraha (TN) |
DAS GUPTA Tanushree (MEG) |
DAS GUPTA Tanushree (MEG) |
2-3 |
09:25 |
T20 |
WS |
24 |
MEGHNA Kakaria (ESIC) |
MRS. HIMANI Chaturvedi (bhatt) (MP) |
MEGHNA Kakaria (ESIC) |
3-wo |
09:50 |
T1 |
WS |
35 |
SATHYAMOORTHY Shanmathi (TN) |
VANSHIKA Bhargava (DLI) |
SATHYAMOORTHY Shanmathi (TN) |
3-2 |
09:50 |
T2 |
WS |
35 |
SHAH Hely (CRSB) |
DIPANWITA Basu (WB) |
SHAH Hely (CRSB) |
3-1 |
09:50 |
T3 |
WS |
36 |
RONY Maria (CB) |
SUMANA Saha (RSPB) |
RONY Maria (CB) |
3-1 |
09:50 |
T4 |
WS |
36 |
SRISHTI Gupta (TELG) |
TAVISHI Bansal (UP) |
SRISHTI Gupta (TELG) |
3-0 |
09:50 |
T5 |
WS |
27 |
RITI Shankar (HRN) |
ARU Vaishnava (MP) |
RITI Shankar (HRN) |
3-0 |
09:50 |
T6 |
WS |
27 |
EESHA Joshi (MHR B) |
SURBHI Charak (J & K) |
EESHA Joshi (MHR B) |
3-0 |
09:50 |
T7 |
WS |
28 |
TAKEME Sarkar (RSPB) |
KOWSHIKA Venkatesan (TN) |
KOWSHIKA Venkatesan (TN) |
1-3 |
09:50 |
T8 |
WS |
28 |
HIRDIYANSHI Jha (UP) |
SAYANI Bose (MC & IT) |
SAYANI Bose (MC & IT) |
1-3 |
09:50 |
T9 |
WS |
29 |
POYMANTEE Baisya (WB) |
KUSHI Viswanath (KNT) |
KUSHI Viswanath (KNT) |
0-3 |
09:50 |
T10 |
WS |
29 |
NAMNA Jayswal (GUJ) |
DIKSA Biswas (NB) |
DIKSA Biswas (NB) |
0-3 |
09:50 |
T11 |
WS |
30 |
SHREYA Ghosh (RSPB) |
VANSHIKA Yadav (UKD) |
SHREYA Ghosh (RSPB) |
3-1 |
09:50 |
T12 |
WS |
30 |
PAUSALI Jati (ESIC) |
ANKITA Biswas (NB) |
PAUSALI Jati (ESIC) |
3-0 |
09:50 |
T13 |
WS |
31 |
GARIMA Goyal (DLI) |
KAUSHA Bhairapure (GUJ) |
GARIMA Goyal (DLI) |
3-0 |
09:50 |
T14 |
WS |
31 |
SAKSHI Jaryal (HP) |
VARTICA Bharat (UP) |
VARTICA Bharat (UP) |
wo-3 |
09:50 |
T15 |
WS |
32 |
MALHOTRA Aanchal (DLI) |
ANUSKA Dutta (RSPB) |
ANUSKA Dutta (RSPB) |
1-3 |
09:50 |
T16 |
WS |
32 |
JIYA Jain (HRN) |
JIYA Bhadri (UKD) |
JIYA Jain (HRN) |
3-0 |
09:50 |
T17 |
WS |
33 |
SHWETA Parte (RBI) |
RADHAPRIYA Goel (UP) |
SHWETA Parte (RBI) |
3-1 |
09:50 |
T18 |
WS |
33 |
DISHA Hulawle (MHR A) |
MAHASWETA Batsallya (MC & IT) |
DISHA Hulawle (MHR A) |
3-1 |
09:50 |
T19 |
WS |
34 |
ANANNYA Basak (MHR B) |
PREMANGI Ghosh (WB) |
ANANNYA Basak (MHR B) |
3-wo |
09:50 |
T20 |
WS |
34 |
LIYAH MEHREEN Hussain (ASM) |
TARUSHI Bansal (UP) |
TARUSHI Bansal (UP) |
0-3 |
10:15 |
T1 |
WS |
39 |
OISHWARYAA Deb (HRN) |
MONICA Manohar (TELG) |
OISHWARYAA Deb (HRN) |
3-1 |
10:15 |
T2 |
WS |
39 |
TRISHA Gogoi (ASM) |
PURVANSHI Acharya (GUJ) |
TRISHA Gogoi (ASM) |
3-0 |
10:15 |
T3 |
WS |
40 |
RUPSA Bhattacharya (RSPB) |
NAINA . (TELG) |
RUPSA Bhattacharya (RSPB) |
3-2 |
10:15 |
T4 |
WS |
40 |
NIDA PASHA Ghoury (MP) |
KAKKAR Kalyani (CHD) |
NIDA PASHA Ghoury (MP) |
3-wo |
10:15 |
T5 |
WS |
37 |
RAAGA NIVEDITHA Balusuri (TELG) |
NARASIMHAN Vidya (CRSB) |
RAAGA NIVEDITHA Balusuri (TELG) |
3-1 |
10:15 |
T6 |
WS |
37 |
ISHITA Gupta (DLI) |
SUHANA Saini (HRN) |
SUHANA Saini (HRN) |
2-3 |
10:15 |
T7 |
WS |
38 |
NIKITA Sarkar (NB) |
PRANITHA Garlapati (TELG) |
NIKITA Sarkar (NB) |
3-1 |
10:15 |
T8 |
WS |
38 |
GARGEE Goswami (ASM) |
HAZRA Anushree (WB) |
HAZRA Anushree (WB) |
0-3 |
10:40 |
T1 |
MS |
11 |
VASANTH PHILIPS Nitin Thiruvengadam (BBSCB) |
NITHIN Narayanan (TN) |
VASANTH PHILIPS Nitin Thiruvengadam (BBSCB) |
3-wo |
10:40 |
T2 |
MS |
11 |
RAJA Kundu (KNT) |
VIBHOR Dhanda (HP) |
VIBHOR Dhanda (HP) |
wo-3 |
10:40 |
T3 |
MS |
12 |
ABHIMANYU Mitra (IA & AD) |
ASHIN Navas (KRL) |
ABHIMANYU Mitra (IA & AD) |
3-0 |
10:40 |
T4 |
MS |
12 |
SONU Kumar (PSPB A) |
ARIJIT Dey (NB) |
ARIJIT Dey (NB) |
2-3 |
10:40 |
T5 |
MS |
1 |
MONDAL Raj (RBI) |
RAHUL Malik (HRN) |
RAHUL Malik (HRN) |
wo-3 |
10:40 |
T6 |
MS |
2 |
ABHISHEK Yadav (UP) |
ALI Faisal (ESIC) |
ABHISHEK Yadav (UP) |
3-0 |
10:40 |
T7 |
MS |
3 |
ANIRBAN Nandi (RSPB) |
SUMESH Mattu (IA & AD) |
ANIRBAN Nandi (RSPB) |
3-0 |
10:40 |
T8 |
MS |
4 |
SURESH Nikhil (TN) |
JALAY Mehta (GUJ) |
SURESH Nikhil (TN) |
3-0 |
10:40 |
T9 |
MS |
5 |
SUBASH Mani (IA & AD) |
SARTH Mishra (UP) |
SUBASH Mani (IA & AD) |
3-0 |
10:40 |
T10 |
MS |
6 |
PARTH Virmani (DLI) |
PARTH Mishra (UP) |
PARTH Virmani (DLI) |
3-0 |
10:40 |
T11 |
MS |
6 |
JISHAN Choudhuri (TRP) |
RIYAN Dutta (TTFI) |
RIYAN Dutta (TTFI) |
2-3 |
10:40 |
T12 |
MS |
7 |
GUPTA Utkarsh (DLI) |
MOHAMMED Ali (TELG) |
GUPTA Utkarsh (DLI) |
3-2 |
10:40 |
T13 |
MS |
7 |
ROHAN Lalwani (CG) |
KARTIK Dogra (PUN) |
ROHAN Lalwani (CG) |
3-2 |
10:40 |
T14 |
MS |
8 |
BIRDIE Boro (PSPB) |
NILOTPAL Muhuri (NB) |
BIRDIE Boro (PSPB) |
3-0 |
10:40 |
T15 |
MS |
8 |
ABHEY Lakhanpal (HP) |
HITESH Dogra (PUN) |
HITESH Dogra (PUN) |
1-3 |
10:40 |
T16 |
MS |
9 |
VIVEK Bhargava (RAJ) |
DEBDUT Mukherjee (TRP) |
VIVEK Bhargava (RAJ) |
3-0 |
10:40 |
T17 |
MS |
9 |
SANGTANI Kushal (GUJ) |
WESLEY Do Rosario (HRN) |
SANGTANI Kushal (GUJ) |
3-wo |
10:40 |
T18 |
MS |
10 |
KIRANJOY Pushilal (WB) |
AKAASH KANNA N (PON) |
KIRANJOY Pushilal (WB) |
3-0 |
10:40 |
T19 |
MS |
10 |
SAMARTH Kurdikeri (KNT) |
DEEPAK Malik (HRN) |
SAMARTH Kurdikeri (KNT) |
3-1 |
11:05 |
T1 |
MS |
21 |
JIGNESH Jaiswal (GUJ) |
MOHAMMED AMAAN Rahman (TELG) |
JIGNESH Jaiswal (GUJ) |
3-0 |
11:05 |
T2 |
MS |
21 |
SANDEEP Khadotra (J & K) |
SURAJIT Das (ESIC) |
SURAJIT Das (ESIC) |
1-3 |
11:05 |
T3 |
MS |
22 |
PRITAM Bose (MC & IT) |
KISHAN Raj (BHR) |
PRITAM Bose (MC & IT) |
3-0 |
11:05 |
T4 |
MS |
22 |
PARTHAV Kelkar (MHR B) |
ARNAB Sarkar (WB) |
PARTHAV Kelkar (MHR B) |
3-1 |
11:05 |
T5 |
MS |
13 |
OMKAR Torgalkar (RSPB) |
ARUNACHALAM Shrikrishna (TTFI) |
OMKAR Torgalkar (RSPB) |
3-2 |
11:05 |
T6 |
MS |
13 |
RISHABH Kumar (CHD) |
SAYANTAN Dey (CRSB) |
SAYANTAN Dey (CRSB) |
0-3 |
11:05 |
T7 |
MS |
14 |
KOTIYAN Ravindra (RSPB) |
AYAN Pal (WB) |
KOTIYAN Ravindra (RSPB) |
3-2 |
11:05 |
T8 |
MS |
14 |
KISHORE Kumar (CRSB) |
SURANJIT Dey (MEG) |
KISHORE Kumar (CRSB) |
3-2 |
11:05 |
T9 |
MS |
15 |
PAYAS Jain (DLI) |
DHAIRYA Parmar (GUJ) |
PAYAS Jain (DLI) |
3-1 |
11:05 |
T10 |
MS |
15 |
RAKESH Kumar (UKD) |
BHAVIN Desai (ESIC) |
BHAVIN Desai (ESIC) |
0-3 |
11:05 |
T11 |
MS |
16 |
SHREYAL Telang (KNT) |
SANJIB Parui (RAJ) |
SANJIB Parui (RAJ) |
1-3 |
11:05 |
T12 |
MS |
16 |
SANIL Sikri (PUN) |
PUNIT Desai (MHR B) |
PUNIT Desai (MHR B) |
0-3 |
11:05 |
T13 |
MS |
17 |
DEVARAJAN Ananth (TN) |
PRASAD Peeyush (FCI) |
DEVARAJAN Ananth (TN) |
3-1 |
11:05 |
T14 |
MS |
17 |
KAUSTUBH Kulkarni (KNT) |
MONISH Dedhia (GUJ) |
KAUSTUBH Kulkarni (KNT) |
3-2 |
11:05 |
T15 |
MS |
18 |
PANKAJ KUMAR Vishwakarma (RSPB) |
MRINMAYA Pradhan (JKD) |
PANKAJ KUMAR Vishwakarma (RSPB) |
3-0 |
11:05 |
T16 |
MS |
18 |
SHREYAS Kulkarni (KNT) |
VISHWA Deenadayalan (TN) |
VISHWA Deenadayalan (TN) |
0-3 |
11:05 |
T17 |
MS |
19 |
CHINMAYA Somaiya (MHR A) |
PYUSH Pujara (PUN) |
CHINMAYA Somaiya (MHR A) |
3-0 |
11:05 |
T18 |
MS |
19 |
KUMAR AKASH Kispotta (AFSCB) |
JAYDIP Das (IA & AD) |
JAYDIP Das (IA & AD) |
0-3 |
11:05 |
T19 |
MS |
20 |
PARANJAPE Sanmay (GOA) |
JIGNESH Rahatwal (MHR A) |
PARANJAPE Sanmay (GOA) |
3-wo |
11:05 |
T20 |
MS |
20 |
ASIF Khan (RAJ) |
MAINAK Das (NB) |
ASIF Khan (RAJ) |
3-0 |
11:40 |
T1 |
MS |
31 |
RAEGAN Albuquerque (MHR B) |
ANSHUMAN Roy (KNT) |
RAEGAN Albuquerque (MHR B) |
3-0 |
11:40 |
T2 |
MS |
31 |
PARAMVEER Jasrotia (DLI) |
RISHABH Chaturvedi (RBI) |
RISHABH Chaturvedi (RBI) |
wo-3 |
11:40 |
T3 |
MS |
32 |
JEHO Himnakulhpuingheta (MIZ) |
SOUVIK Roy (RBI) |
JEHO Himnakulhpuingheta (MIZ) |
3-2 |
11:40 |
T4 |
MS |
32 |
RAHUL Jangra (RAJ) |
SHIVAM Chandra (UP) |
SHIVAM Chandra (UP) |
1-3 |
11:40 |
T5 |
MS |
23 |
AKASH Pal (WB) |
ABHISHEK Raj (CG) |
AKASH Pal (WB) |
3-0 |
11:40 |
T6 |
MS |
23 |
SURYA TEJA Telidevara (AP) |
JASH Dalvi (MHR B) |
JASH Dalvi (MHR B) |
1-3 |
11:40 |
T7 |
MS |
24 |
AKAASH Nath (NB) |
SOUMYAJEET Ghosh (MP) |
AKAASH Nath (NB) |
3-0 |
11:40 |
T8 |
MS |
24 |
SOUVIK Kar (RSPB) |
SWARNENDU Chowdhury (TELG) |
SOUVIK Kar (RSPB) |
3-0 |
11:40 |
T9 |
MS |
25 |
RAKSHIT Barigidad (KNT) |
ADHISH Rana (HP) |
RAKSHIT Barigidad (KNT) |
3-0 |
11:40 |
T10 |
MS |
25 |
ANKUSH Kapoor (UP) |
SHIVJIT SINGH Lamba (DLI) |
SHIVJIT SINGH Lamba (DLI) |
2-3 |
11:40 |
T11 |
MS |
26 |
SENTHIL KUMAR Rajendran (KRL) |
TANMAY Rane (MHR B) |
TANMAY Rane (MHR B) |
1-3 |
11:40 |
T12 |
MS |
26 |
MADHAV SINGH Kanwar (HP) |
VATSAL Chopra (HRN) |
VATSAL Chopra (HRN) |
wo-3 |
11:40 |
T13 |
MS |
27 |
ABHINAV Belwal (UP) |
SUDHANSHU Ranjan (JKD) |
ABHINAV Belwal (UP) |
3-0 |
11:40 |
T14 |
MS |
27 |
TEJAS Kamble (MHR B) |
KUSHAL KUMAR Cheekati (AP) |
TEJAS Kamble (MHR B) |
3-0 |
11:40 |
T15 |
MS |
28 |
PRABHAKARAN Ekambaram (RSPB) |
RAMNIK Ratan (BHR) |
PRABHAKARAN Ekambaram (RSPB) |
3-0 |
11:40 |
T16 |
MS |
28 |
RAJAT Kadam (MHR B) |
AMIT Chavan (AFSCB) |
RAJAT Kadam (MHR B) |
3-1 |
11:40 |
T17 |
MS |
29 |
PRASHANT Aher (RSPB) |
M Raviraj (CG) |
PRASHANT Aher (RSPB) |
3-1 |
11:40 |
T18 |
MS |
29 |
ROHAN Joshi (MP) |
SAMRAT Chakraborty (TRP) |
SAMRAT Chakraborty (TRP) |
1-3 |
11:40 |
T19 |
MS |
30 |
YASHANSH Malik (DLI) |
PATEL VIGHNEY Reddy (RBI) |
YASHANSH Malik (DLI) |
3-1 |
11:40 |
T20 |
MS |
30 |
RAVI Joshi (LIC) |
PRAKHAR Chaturvedi (MP) |
RAVI Joshi (LIC) |
3-0 |
12:15 |
T1 |
MS |
41 |
ROHAN Ghosh (WB) |
MUDIT Dani (MHR B) |
ROHAN Ghosh (WB) |
3-2 |
12:15 |
T2 |
MS |
41 |
ALEEKO SUJALO Hazarika (ASM) |
SHUBHAM Bhambri (CHD) |
ALEEKO SUJALO Hazarika (ASM) |
3-0 |
12:15 |
T3 |
MS |
42 |
SHIVAJI Roy (JKD) |
GUHA Sarbajit (KRL) |
SHIVAJI Roy (JKD) |
3-1 |
12:15 |
T4 |
MS |
42 |
SACHANANDANI Harsh (MP) |
MD. ZUBAYR ARSHAD Baruah (ASM) |
MD. ZUBAYR ARSHAD Baruah (ASM) |
0-3 |
12:15 |
T5 |
MS |
33 |
MARTAND Biniwale (MHR A) |
ANSH Sabharwal (UP) |
MARTAND Biniwale (MHR A) |
3-1 |
12:15 |
T6 |
MS |
33 |
ROHAN S Jamadagni (KNT) |
SUJAY Chaturvedi (MP) |
ROHAN S Jamadagni (KNT) |
3-1 |
12:15 |
T7 |
MS |
34 |
DEEPIT RAJESH Patil (MHR A) |
SAMEER Sahni (DLI) |
SAMEER Sahni (DLI) |
2-3 |
12:15 |
T8 |
MS |
34 |
HARSHIT Jaiswal (UKD) |
ANKIT Bose (WB) |
HARSHIT Jaiswal (UKD) |
3-0 |
12:15 |
T9 |
MS |
35 |
ROHIT Chakraborty (LIC) |
RAJIV Sahu (CG) |
ROHIT Chakraborty (LIC) |
3-0 |
12:15 |
T10 |
MS |
35 |
JAI Jain (HRN) |
MUKUL Boro (RBI) |
JAI Jain (HRN) |
3-2 |
12:15 |
T11 |
MS |
36 |
RAJESH Ramanathan (LIC) |
SASHWAT BARAN Samal (TELG) |
RAJESH Ramanathan (LIC) |
3-0 |
12:15 |
T12 |
MS |
36 |
ANUKRAM Jain (RAJ) |
PRIYANUJ Bhattacharyya (PSPB A) |
ANUKRAM Jain (RAJ) |
3-0 |
12:15 |
T13 |
MS |
37 |
SHAKREJA Gaurang (HRN) |
RAMESH Santhosh Kumar (TN) |
RAMESH Santhosh Kumar (TN) |
1-3 |
12:15 |
T14 |
MS |
37 |
MEETRAJSINH Jadeja (DND) |
UDIT Bhattacharjee (KRL) |
MEETRAJSINH Jadeja (DND) |
3-wo |
12:15 |
T15 |
MS |
38 |
SOHAM Bhattacharya (CB) |
HARSH Sehgal (PUN) |
SOHAM Bhattacharya (CB) |
3-1 |
12:15 |
T16 |
MS |
38 |
HINGORANI Ishaan (GUJ) |
JAYABRATA Bhattacharjee (NB) |
JAYABRATA Bhattacharjee (NB) |
2-3 |
12:15 |
T17 |
MS |
39 |
VIJAY BABU Abinay (TN) |
SHAYAN Sarkar (NB) |
VIJAY BABU Abinay (TN) |
3-0 |
12:15 |
T18 |
MS |
39 |
ELSAYEED MUSTAFA Hussain (MC & IT) |
KAUSHAL Bhatt (GUJ) |
KAUSHAL Bhatt (GUJ) |
0-3 |
12:15 |
T19 |
MS |
40 |
HARSHAVARDAN Lahoti (DLI) |
SOUMYADEEP Sarkar (NB) |
SOUMYADEEP Sarkar (NB) |
1-3 |
12:15 |
T20 |
MS |
40 |
SACHIN Hemanth (TTFI) |
CHITRAX Bhatt (GUJ) |
CHITRAX Bhatt (GUJ) |
1-3 |
12:40 |
T1 |
MS |
51 |
AKSHAT SINGH Tomar (MP) |
DEV Shroff (MHR A) |
DEV Shroff (MHR A) |
0-3 |
12:40 |
T2 |
MS |
51 |
ARKA KUMAR Gogoi (ASM) |
RAJAN Anandh Raj (TN) |
RAJAN Anandh Raj (TN) |
0-3 |
12:40 |
T3 |
MS |
52 |
KUNAL SINGH Thakur (MP) |
OJHA Shubham (RAJ) |
OJHA Shubham (RAJ) |
0-3 |
12:40 |
T4 |
MS |
52 |
SHUBH Goel (DLI) |
SHUBHAM Ambre (RSPB) |
SHUBHAM Ambre (RSPB) |
0-3 |
12:40 |
T5 |
MS |
43 |
SAIEL Wadwekar (MP) |
KHELENDRAJIT Yengkhom (PSPB A) |
KHELENDRAJIT Yengkhom (PSPB A) |
1-3 |
12:40 |
T6 |
MS |
43 |
MANDAR Hardikar (MHR A) |
SHANKAB Baruah (ASM) |
SHANKAB Baruah (ASM) |
1-3 |
12:40 |
T7 |
MS |
44 |
MA Senthura Pandy (AP) |
SIVANANDA Seshadri (CRSB) |
SIVANANDA Seshadri (CRSB) |
1-3 |
12:40 |
T8 |
MS |
44 |
TOUSHIF Haque (ESIC) |
SOUVIK Banerjee (WB) |
SOUVIK Banerjee (WB) |
2-3 |
12:40 |
T9 |
MS |
45 |
SABHYA Virmani (DLI) |
SARTHAK Seth (UP) |
SARTHAK Seth (UP) |
wo-3 |
12:40 |
T10 |
MS |
45 |
ASIF Haque (RBI) |
TAMAL Ballav (WB) |
ASIF Haque (RBI) |
3-2 |
12:40 |
T11 |
MS |
46 |
MOHIT Verma (HRN) |
GOVIND Shah (TELG) |
MOHIT Verma (HRN) |
3-0 |
12:40 |
T12 |
MS |
46 |
SATYAM GIRI Gupta (PSPB A) |
AMAN Balgu (CRSB) |
AMAN Balgu (CRSB) |
0-3 |
12:40 |
T13 |
MS |
47 |
NAGESH Verenker (GOA) |
SAHIL Sharma (CHD) |
NAGESH Verenker (GOA) |
3-0 |
12:40 |
T14 |
MS |
47 |
AKASH Gupta (UKD) |
BHARATH KRISHNAN Balakrishnan (RBI) |
BHARATH KRISHNAN Balakrishnan (RBI) |
1-3 |
12:40 |
T15 |
MS |
48 |
ANNAMALAI V (PON) |
MANAV Sharma (DLI) |
MANAV Sharma (DLI) |
1-3 |
12:40 |
T16 |
MS |
48 |
ANSHUL Goswami (HP) |
VEERA RAGHAVAN Ashok (ESIC) |
VEERA RAGHAVAN Ashok (ESIC) |
0-3 |
12:40 |
T17 |
MS |
49 |
SUDARSANANE V (PON) |
GOURAV Sharma (NB) |
SUDARSANANE V (PON) |
3-0 |
12:40 |
T18 |
MS |
49 |
ASWIN Gokul (KRL) |
JASHAN Antal (CHD) |
JASHAN Antal (CHD) |
1-3 |
12:40 |
T19 |
MS |
50 |
AKSHAT Tyagi (UP) |
AADARSH Om Chetri (DLI) |
AADARSH Om Chetri (DLI) |
1-3 |
12:40 |
T20 |
MS |
50 |
AGNIV BHASKAR Gohain (ASM) |
IRSHAD Anas Mohammed (TN) |
AGNIV BHASKAR Gohain (ASM) |
3-2 |
13:05 |
T1 |
MS |
59 |
HARSH Srivastava (RAJ) |
SHUBHAM Sinha (JKD) |
HARSH Srivastava (RAJ) |
3-0 |
13:05 |
T2 |
MS |
59 |
VIBHOR Garg (UP) |
AMAL A S (KRL) |
VIBHOR Garg (UP) |
3-1 |
13:05 |
T3 |
MS |
60 |
DIVYANSH Srivastava (UP) |
ANIRBAN Sinha Roy (IA & AD) |
DIVYANSH Srivastava (UP) |
3-1 |
13:05 |
T4 |
MS |
60 |
YOGESH Mathuri (BHR) |
SAI AKSHAY Suman (JKD) |
YOGESH Mathuri (BHR) |
3-0 |
13:05 |
T5 |
MS |
53 |
NILAY Thakkar (TTFI) |
NIKHIL Kumar (PUN) |
NILAY Thakkar (TTFI) |
3-2 |
13:05 |
T6 |
MS |
53 |
VINODH Gnanasekaran (TN) |
ALI Mohammed (TELG) |
ALI Mohammed (TELG) |
2-3 |
13:05 |
T7 |
MS |
54 |
ANOL Kashyap (ASM) |
PIYUSH KUMAR Singh (UKD) |
ANOL Kashyap (ASM) |
3-0 |
13:05 |
T8 |
MS |
54 |
HEMANT Raman (MP) |
SUNIL Ahuja (CHD) |
-- |
wo-wo |
13:05 |
T9 |
MS |
55 |
ZUBIN Taraporewalla (MHR B) |
KALYAN Singh (ASM) |
ZUBIN Taraporewalla (MHR B) |
3-0 |
13:05 |
T10 |
MS |
55 |
SATYAJEET Ghosh (MP) |
PARAG Agrawal (LIC) |
SATYAJEET Ghosh (MP) |
3-0 |
13:05 |
T11 |
MS |
56 |
BALAKRISHNAN Subramanian (TN) |
MANIK Singh (DLI) |
MANIK Singh (DLI) |
0-3 |
13:05 |
T12 |
MS |
56 |
VANSH Singhal (HRN) |
ARNAV Aggarwal (CHD) |
VANSH Singhal (HRN) |
3-2 |
13:05 |
T13 |
MS |
57 |
SHOW Subhendu (ESIC) |
HARNOOR Singh (PUN) |
SHOW Subhendu (ESIC) |
3-2 |
13:05 |
T14 |
MS |
57 |
SOUMMADEEP Ghosh (WB) |
ANSHUMAN Agarwal (GOA) |
SOUMMADEEP Ghosh (WB) |
3-1 |
13:05 |
T15 |
MS |
58 |
SUNDAR Subbaraman (KRL) |
SOUMYAJIT Ghosh (HRN) |
SOUMYAJIT Ghosh (HRN) |
0-3 |
13:05 |
T16 |
MS |
58 |
SAGAR Ghatge (CG) |
VIKRAM Aditya (PUN) |
SAGAR Ghatge (CG) |
3-wo |
13:30 |
T1 |
YGS |
14 |
PREMANGI Ghosh (WB) |
ANJAN Dhir (HRN) |
ANJAN Dhir (HRN) |
wo-3 |
13:30 |
T2 |
YGS |
14 |
ADITI Sinha (MHR A) |
CHAYASNIGDHA Nath (ASM) |
ADITI Sinha (MHR A) |
3-1 |
13:30 |
T3 |
YGS |
1 |
NILISHMA Sarkar (WB) |
PREETI Yadav (HRN) |
PREETI Yadav (HRN) |
2-3 |
13:30 |
T4 |
YGS |
2 |
JESSICA Sarkar (NB) |
GLADLYN FLORA Sahayaraj (TN) |
JESSICA Sarkar (NB) |
3-2 |
13:30 |
T5 |
YGS |
3 |
PRITHIKA Sengupta (MHR B) |
GOURI S Nair (KRL) |
PRITHIKA Sengupta (MHR B) |
3-1 |
13:30 |
T6 |
YGS |
4 |
KHEYA KETAN Shah (MHR A) |
ENAKSHI Rehani (DLI) |
KHEYA KETAN Shah (MHR A) |
3-0 |
13:30 |
T7 |
YGS |
5 |
KAVISHA Shah (GUJ) |
LIYAH MEHREEN Hussain (ASM) |
LIYAH MEHREEN Hussain (ASM) |
1-3 |
13:30 |
T8 |
YGS |
6 |
PALAK Shah (TELG) |
VANSHIKA Yadav (UKD) |
PALAK Shah (TELG) |
3-0 |
13:30 |
T9 |
YGS |
7 |
VIDHI AMEET Shah (MHR B) |
ISHIKA Rana (HRN) |
VIDHI AMEET Shah (MHR B) |
3-0 |
13:30 |
T10 |
YGS |
8 |
KANCHAN Sharma (MIZ) |
KAJOL Ramjali (AP) |
KAJOL Ramjali (AP) |
0-3 |
13:30 |
T11 |
YGS |
9 |
KOWSHIKA Venkatesan (TN) |
SREYOSREE Ghosh (NB) |
KOWSHIKA Venkatesan (TN) |
3-1 |
13:30 |
T12 |
YGS |
9 |
MAULI Sharma (RAJ) |
TRISHA Paul (HRN) |
TRISHA Paul (HRN) |
0-3 |
13:30 |
T13 |
YGS |
10 |
PUJA Paul (NB) |
KARRUNA Gajendran (KNT) |
PUJA Paul (NB) |
3-2 |
13:30 |
T14 |
YGS |
10 |
SHREYA Shiva Kumar (TN) |
PRATHNA Parmar (GUJ) |
SHREYA Shiva Kumar (TN) |
3-0 |
13:30 |
T15 |
YGS |
11 |
SUHANA Narjinary (UP) |
ANANYA Dubey (CG) |
SUHANA Narjinary (UP) |
3-0 |
13:30 |
T16 |
YGS |
11 |
CHHAVI Singh (RAJ) |
PRANATI P Nair (KRL) |
PRANATI P Nair (KRL) |
1-3 |
13:30 |
T17 |
YGS |
12 |
DIYA PARAG Chitale (MHR B) |
ABHAYA G (KRL) |
DIYA PARAG Chitale (MHR B) |
3-1 |
13:30 |
T18 |
YGS |
12 |
VASUNDHARA Singh Hooda (CHD) |
PURVA Nimbalkar (GUJ) |
PURVA Nimbalkar (GUJ) |
1-3 |
13:30 |
T19 |
YGS |
13 |
MANASI Chiplunkar (MHR A) |
MAHIKA Dixit (UP) |
MANASI Chiplunkar (MHR A) |
3-0 |
13:30 |
T20 |
YGS |
13 |
SHARMITHA Srinivasan (TN) |
DIVYANJALI Negi (UKD) |
SHARMITHA Srinivasan (TN) |
3-0 |
13:55 |
T1 |
YGS |
24 |
SUHANA Saini (HRN) |
VARTICA Bharat (UP) |
SUHANA Saini (HRN) |
3-0 |
13:55 |
T2 |
YGS |
24 |
NITHYASHREE Mani (TN) |
ADITI Joshi (KNT) |
NITHYASHREE Mani (TN) |
3-1 |
13:55 |
T3 |
YGS |
15 |
TEJAL Kamble (MHR B) |
SATAPORNI De (NB) |
TEJAL Kamble (MHR B) |
3-2 |
13:55 |
T4 |
YGS |
15 |
V.LAASYA Subramanyam (TELG) |
NANDINI Nagori (RAJ) |
NANDINI Nagori (RAJ) |
2-3 |
13:55 |
T5 |
YGS |
16 |
MALHOTRA Aanchal (DLI) |
KESAR Das (ASM) |
MALHOTRA Aanchal (DLI) |
3-0 |
13:55 |
T6 |
YGS |
16 |
ISHA Swar (MHR B) |
MOULI Modak (WB) |
MOULI Modak (WB) |
0-3 |
13:55 |
T7 |
YGS |
17 |
NIKITA Sarkar (NB) |
KOUSHIKI Dasgupta (WB) |
NIKITA Sarkar (NB) |
3-1 |
13:55 |
T8 |
YGS |
17 |
ANANYA Thakur (PUN) |
JITAKHEE Mazumdar (ASM) |
JITAKHEE Mazumdar (ASM) |
1-3 |
13:55 |
T9 |
YGS |
18 |
ANANNYA Basak (MHR B) |
HARSHITA Das (ASM) |
ANANNYA Basak (MHR B) |
3-0 |
13:55 |
T10 |
YGS |
18 |
ARU Vaishnava (MP) |
NAMYA Manchanda (HRN) |
ARU Vaishnava (MP) |
3-wo |
13:55 |
T11 |
YGS |
19 |
MANUSHREE Patil (MHR B) |
SWETAPADMA Dalai (ODS) |
MANUSHREE Patil (MHR B) |
3-0 |
13:55 |
T12 |
YGS |
19 |
TAMANNA Saini (DLI) |
MANSI Malhotra (CHD) |
TAMANNA Saini (DLI) |
3-0 |
13:55 |
T13 |
YGS |
20 |
POYMANTEE Baisya (WB) |
TARUSHI Bansal (UP) |
POYMANTEE Baisya (WB) |
3-0 |
13:55 |
T14 |
YGS |
20 |
R. DIWANSHI Rao (CG) |
ANUSHA Kutumbale (MP) |
ANUSHA Kutumbale (MP) |
0-3 |
13:55 |
T15 |
YGS |
21 |
RAAGA NIVEDITHA Balusuri (TELG) |
DEEVANSHI Chawla (CHD) |
RAAGA NIVEDITHA Balusuri (TELG) |
3-1 |
13:55 |
T16 |
YGS |
21 |
DAS GUPTA Tanushree (MEG) |
NEHA Kumari (NB) |
DAS GUPTA Tanushree (MEG) |
3-0 |
13:55 |
T17 |
YGS |
22 |
TRISHA Gogoi (ASM) |
MAHIMA Chaudhary (MIZ) |
TRISHA Gogoi (ASM) |
3-0 |
13:55 |
T18 |
YGS |
22 |
MUNMUN Kundu (WB) |
TANEESHA Kotecha (MHR A) |
MUNMUN Kundu (WB) |
3-1 |
13:55 |
T19 |
YGS |
23 |
SRISHTI Gupta (TELG) |
KOYEL Bhattacharya (WB) |
SRISHTI Gupta (TELG) |
3-0 |
13:55 |
T20 |
YGS |
23 |
JIYA Jain (HRN) |
VIDUSHI Joshi (UKD) |
JIYA Jain (HRN) |
3-0 |
14:20 |
T1 |
YGS |
32 |
SAMRUDDHI Kulkarni (MHR B) |
SAMMRIDHI Banik (NB) |
SAMRUDDHI Kulkarni (MHR B) |
3-0 |
14:20 |
T2 |
YGS |
32 |
FILZAH FATEMA Kadri (GUJ) |
SHREYA Ghosh (WB) |
SHREYA Ghosh (WB) |
2-3 |
14:20 |
T3 |
YGS |
25 |
LAKSHITA Narang (DLI) |
JIYA Bhadri (UKD) |
LAKSHITA Narang (DLI) |
3-0 |
14:20 |
T4 |
YGS |
25 |
THIRUVILVAMALAI RAMKUMAR Shruthi (TTFI) |
HIRDIYANSHI Jha (UP) |
HIRDIYANSHI Jha (UP) |
2-3 |
14:20 |
T5 |
YGS |
26 |
TISHA Kohli (DLI) |
DIPANWITA Basu (WB) |
TISHA Kohli (DLI) |
3-2 |
14:20 |
T6 |
YGS |
26 |
DISHA Hulawle (MHR A) |
NAMNA Jayswal (GUJ) |
DISHA Hulawle (MHR A) |
3-0 |
14:20 |
T7 |
YGS |
27 |
DIKSA Biswas (NB) |
SALONI Bansal (UP) |
DIKSA Biswas (NB) |
3-0 |
14:20 |
T8 |
YGS |
27 |
RADHIKA Sharma (RAJ) |
ATULIYA Rawat (DLI) |
RADHIKA Sharma (RAJ) |
3-0 |
14:20 |
T9 |
YGS |
28 |
YASHASWINI Ghorpade (KNT) |
GAYATRI Choudhary (MP) |
YASHASWINI Ghorpade (KNT) |
3-0 |
14:20 |
T10 |
YGS |
28 |
EESHA Joshi (MHR B) |
SHRUTI Gupta (UP) |
EESHA Joshi (MHR B) |
3-2 |
14:20 |
T11 |
YGS |
29 |
KUSHI Viswanath (KNT) |
TAVISHI Bansal (UP) |
KUSHI Viswanath (KNT) |
3-1 |
14:20 |
T12 |
YGS |
29 |
SHREYA Deshpande (MHR B) |
KAASHVI Gupta (DLI) |
SHREYA Deshpande (MHR B) |
3-0 |
14:20 |
T13 |
YGS |
30 |
V.SASYA Subramanyam (TELG) |
PURVANSHI Acharya (GUJ) |
V.SASYA Subramanyam (TELG) |
3-2 |
14:20 |
T14 |
YGS |
30 |
SWETHA Steffi (TN) |
ISHITA Gupta (DLI) |
ISHITA Gupta (DLI) |
0-3 |
14:20 |
T15 |
YGS |
31 |
ANARGYA Manjunath (KNT) |
AARUSHI Arora (PUN) |
ANARGYA Manjunath (KNT) |
3-0 |
14:20 |
T16 |
YGS |
31 |
KAUSHA Bhairapure (GUJ) |
GARGEE Goswami (ASM) |
GARGEE Goswami (ASM) |
2-3 |
14:55 |
T1 |
YBS |
1 |
ABHINAV Muralikrishnan (TN) |
ARYAMAN Mohata (RAJ) |
ABHINAV Muralikrishnan (TN) |
3-1 |
14:55 |
T2 |
YBS |
2 |
AKAASH KANNA N (PON) |
SARTH Mishra (UP) |
SARTH Mishra (UP) |
0-3 |
14:55 |
T3 |
YBS |
3 |
VAIBHAV Nagpal (UKD) |
NAMAN Mehra (PUN) |
NAMAN Mehra (PUN) |
0-3 |
14:55 |
T4 |
YBS |
4 |
RISHABH Nagwani (CG) |
ROUNAK Mazumder (WB) |
ROUNAK Mazumder (WB) |
0-3 |
14:55 |
T5 |
YBS |
5 |
VIPUL Nandkar (MHR B) |
UTKARSH Thapar (PUN) |
VIPUL Nandkar (MHR B) |
3-2 |
14:55 |
T6 |
YBS |
6 |
ASHIN Navas (KRL) |
GAUTHAM Malligarjunan (PON) |
ASHIN Navas (KRL) |
3-wo |
14:55 |
T7 |
YBS |
7 |
ANNAMALAI V (PON) |
ANIKET Malik (UP) |
ANIKET Malik (UP) |
2-3 |
14:55 |
T8 |
YBS |
8 |
HARDIK Panchal (TELG) |
HRISHIKESH Malhotra (MHR B) |
HRISHIKESH Malhotra (MHR B) |
0-3 |
14:55 |
T9 |
YBS |
9 |
ARYAN Panse (MHR A) |
SUBHAJIT Malakar (NB) |
SUBHAJIT Malakar (NB) |
1-3 |
14:55 |
T10 |
YBS |
10 |
RAJVEER SINGH Panwar (MP) |
PRATHAM Madlani (GUJ) |
RAJVEER SINGH Panwar (MP) |
3-0 |
14:55 |
T11 |
YBS |
11 |
DHAIRYA Parmar (GUJ) |
YASHVARDHAN Maheshwary (RAJ) |
DHAIRYA Parmar (GUJ) |
3-1 |
14:55 |
T12 |
YBS |
12 |
ABHIRUP Paul Roy (NB) |
HARISH KUMAR M (PON) |
ABHIRUP Paul Roy (NB) |
3-0 |
14:55 |
T13 |
YBS |
13 |
SONU Kumar (PSPB A) |
ALBERTO Lrruata (MIZ) |
ALBERTO Lrruata (MIZ) |
0-3 |
14:55 |
T14 |
YBS |
14 |
PARAS Popli (RAJ) |
SURAJ Kumar (BHR) |
PARAS Popli (RAJ) |
3-0 |
14:55 |
T15 |
YBS |
15 |
ASIF Khan (RAJ) |
MUDIT Dani (MHR B) |
ASIF Khan (RAJ) |
3-1 |
14:55 |
T16 |
YBS |
15 |
MRINMAYA Pradhan (JKD) |
RIYAN Dutta (TTFI) |
RIYAN Dutta (TTFI) |
1-3 |
14:55 |
T17 |
YBS |
16 |
SATYAM GIRI Gupta (PSPB A) |
JASH Dalvi (MHR B) |
JASH Dalvi (MHR B) |
0-3 |
14:55 |
T18 |
YBS |
16 |
SINIVASEN ABINASH Prasannaji (TN) |
MANAS Poddar (CG) |
MANAS Poddar (CG) |
1-3 |
14:55 |
T19 |
YBS |
17 |
AKASH Pal (WB) |
ANAND Chopra (TTFI) |
AKASH Pal (WB) |
3-wo |
14:55 |
T20 |
YBS |
17 |
BIBEK Rabha (ASM) |
GAURAV Lohapatre (MHR B) |
GAURAV Lohapatre (MHR B) |
2-3 |
15:30 |
T1 |
YBS |
18 |
AGNIV BHASKAR Gohain (ASM) |
KUSHAL KUMAR Cheekati (AP) |
AGNIV BHASKAR Gohain (ASM) |
3-0 |
15:30 |
T2 |
YBS |
18 |
KARAN Raj (JKD) |
NIKHIL Kumar (PUN) |
NIKHIL Kumar (PUN) |
0-3 |
15:30 |
T3 |
YBS |
19 |
CHITRAX Bhatt (GUJ) |
SAMBHAV Chopra (PUN) |
CHITRAX Bhatt (GUJ) |
3-1 |
15:30 |
T4 |
YBS |
19 |
RAHUL Rajan (HRN) |
KAUSTUBH Kulkarni (KNT) |
KAUSTUBH Kulkarni (KNT) |
0-3 |
15:30 |
T5 |
YBS |
20 |
ASHWIN Subramanian (MHR B) |
RAJAT Chaudhry (HP) |
ASHWIN Subramanian (MHR B) |
3-0 |
15:30 |
T6 |
YBS |
20 |
MAEVE Rajpal (HRN) |
VEDANTA Kulkarni (GOA) |
MAEVE Rajpal (HRN) |
3-0 |
15:30 |
T7 |
YBS |
21 |
SHUBH Goel (DLI) |
VIKRAM Chaudhry (HP) |
SHUBH Goel (DLI) |
3-0 |
15:30 |
T8 |
YBS |
21 |
TANMAY Rane (MHR B) |
ROSHAN Joshi (MP) |
TANMAY Rane (MHR B) |
3-2 |
15:30 |
T9 |
YBS |
22 |
YASHANSH Malik (DLI) |
SHIVAM Chandra (UP) |
YASHANSH Malik (DLI) |
3-0 |
15:30 |
T10 |
YBS |
22 |
ADTIYA KAILASH Rao (RAJ) |
PARTHAV Kelkar (MHR B) |
PARTHAV Kelkar (MHR B) |
0-3 |
15:30 |
T11 |
YBS |
23 |
HARSH Srivastava (RAJ) |
ARNAB Chanda (WB) |
HARSH Srivastava (RAJ) |
3-2 |
15:30 |
T12 |
YBS |
23 |
TARUN Verma (PUN) |
HARDIK Khurana (DLI) |
HARDIK Khurana (DLI) |
0-3 |
15:30 |
T13 |
YBS |
24 |
SHOUNAK Shinde (MHR B) |
ROUNAK Chakrawarti (MP) |
SHOUNAK Shinde (MHR B) |
3-0 |
15:30 |
T14 |
YBS |
24 |
ABIR Roy (WB) |
TEJAS Jewoor (KNT) |
ABIR Roy (WB) |
3-0 |
15:30 |
T15 |
YBS |
25 |
PARTH Mishra (UP) |
SAMRAT Chakraborty (TRP) |
SAMRAT Chakraborty (TRP) |
1-3 |
15:30 |
T16 |
YBS |
25 |
CHITRANSH Sakya (PSPB A) |
ROHAN S Jamadagni (KNT) |
ROHAN S Jamadagni (KNT) |
0-3 |
15:30 |
T17 |
YBS |
26 |
DEV Shroff (MHR A) |
PRIYANUJ Bhattacharyya (PSPB A) |
DEV Shroff (MHR A) |
3-0 |
15:30 |
T18 |
YBS |
26 |
SHAYAN Sarkar (NB) |
JAI Jain (HRN) |
JAI Jain (HRN) |
2-3 |
15:30 |
T19 |
YBS |
27 |
VARUN SHANKER Balusuri (TELG) |
UDIT Bhattacharjee (KRL) |
VARUN SHANKER Balusuri (TELG) |
3-wo |
15:30 |
T20 |
YBS |
27 |
BIPLAB Sarkar (NB) |
KRISHNA Jain (DLI) |
KRISHNA Jain (DLI) |
2-3 |
16:05 |
T1 |
YBS |
28 |
DIVYANSH Srivastava (UP) |
ARIJIT Dey (NB) |
DIVYANSH Srivastava (UP) |
3-1 |
16:05 |
T2 |
YBS |
28 |
LAKSHAY Setia (HRN) |
KARANPALSINH Jadeja (GUJ) |
KARANPALSINH Jadeja (GUJ) |
2-3 |
16:05 |
T3 |
YBS |
29 |
HIMANK Khanna (HRN) |
KAUSHAL Bhatt (GUJ) |
KAUSHAL Bhatt (GUJ) |
0-3 |
16:05 |
T4 |
YBS |
29 |
CHITTURI Venkata Sujay Prakash (AP) |
ADITYARAJSINH Jadeja (DND) |
ADITYARAJSINH Jadeja (DND) |
1-3 |
16:05 |
T5 |
YBS |
30 |
RAMESH Santhosh Kumar (TN) |
KASHISH Bhargava (DLI) |
RAMESH Santhosh Kumar (TN) |
3-2 |
16:05 |
T6 |
YBS |
30 |
GOVIND Shah (TELG) |
MEETRAJSINH Jadeja (DND) |
GOVIND Shah (TELG) |
3-0 |
16:05 |
T7 |
YBS |
31 |
RAHUL Malik (HRN) |
VRISHIN Bavanaka (TELG) |
RAHUL Malik (HRN) |
3-1 |
16:05 |
T8 |
YBS |
31 |
VISHAL Sharma (PUN) |
ALEEKO SUJALO Hazarika (ASM) |
ALEEKO SUJALO Hazarika (ASM) |
0-3 |
16:05 |
T9 |
YBS |
32 |
SHAKREJA Gaurang (HRN) |
VATHSIN Bavanaka (TELG) |
VATHSIN Bavanaka (TELG) |
2-3 |
16:05 |
T10 |
YBS |
32 |
SAHIL Sharma (CHD) |
RITVIK Gupta (J & K) |
SAHIL Sharma (CHD) |
3-2 |
16:05 |
T11 |
YBS |
33 |
TEJAS Kamble (MHR B) |
MD. ZUBAYR ARSHAD Baruah (ASM) |
TEJAS Kamble (MHR B) |
3-0 |
16:05 |
T12 |
YBS |
33 |
KETAN Sharma (J & K) |
KRISHNA Gupta (UKD) |
KRISHNA Gupta (UKD) |
0-3 |
16:05 |
T13 |
YBS |
34 |
SHIVJIT SINGH Lamba (DLI) |
TAMAL Ballav (WB) |
TAMAL Ballav (WB) |
2-3 |
16:05 |
T14 |
YBS |
34 |
GOURAV Sharma (NB) |
ANSH Goyal (MP) |
ANSH Goyal (MP) |
2-3 |
16:05 |
T15 |
YBS |
35 |
ARUSH Dutt (DLI) |
JAI Bairagi (MP) |
ARUSH Dutt (DLI) |
3-1 |
16:05 |
T16 |
YBS |
35 |
VIKAS Sheoran (HRN) |
ARKA KUMAR Gogoi (ASM) |
VIKAS Sheoran (HRN) |
3-0 |
16:05 |
T17 |
YBS |
36 |
AKSHAT Tyagi (UP) |
SAINATH REDDY Atmakuri (TELG) |
AKSHAT Tyagi (UP) |
3-1 |
16:05 |
T18 |
YBS |
36 |
ARUNACHALAM Shrikrishna (TTFI) |
ZEEDAN Gogoi (ASM) |
ARUNACHALAM Shrikrishna (TTFI) |
3-2 |
16:05 |
T19 |
YBS |
37 |
ROHAN Ghosh (WB) |
NIPUN Arora (PUN) |
ROHAN Ghosh (WB) |
3-0 |
16:05 |
T20 |
YBS |
37 |
VIBHU Shukla (HP) |
SOUMYAJEET Ghosh (MP) |
SOUMYAJEET Ghosh (MP) |
wo-3 |
16:40 |
T1 |
YBS |
38 |
MOHAMMED AMAAN Rahman (TELG) |
JASHAN Antal (CHD) |
MOHAMMED AMAAN Rahman (TELG) |
3-1 |
16:40 |
T2 |
YBS |
38 |
MANIK Singh (DLI) |
VIBHOR Garg (UP) |
MANIK Singh (DLI) |
3-0 |
16:40 |
T3 |
YBS |
39 |
AYAN Pal (WB) |
. Anshu (HRN) |
AYAN Pal (WB) |
3-1 |
16:40 |
T4 |
YBS |
39 |
PUNEET Singh (PUN) |
SRIRAJ Gannamaneni (AP) |
PUNEET Singh (PUN) |
3-1 |
16:40 |
T5 |
YBS |
40 |
SHIVAJI Roy (JKD) |
IRSHAD Anas Mohammed (TN) |
SHIVAJI Roy (JKD) |
3-0 |
16:40 |
T6 |
YBS |
40 |
VANSH Singhal (HRN) |
ANOKH G Nair (KRL) |
VANSH Singhal (HRN) |
3-0 |
16:40 |
T7 |
YBS |
41 |
KHELENDRAJIT Yengkhom (PSPB A) |
SHUBHAM Ambre (RSPB) |
SHUBHAM Ambre (RSPB) |
0-3 |
16:40 |
T8 |
YBS |
41 |
KARTHIKEYAN Solaiyan (TN) |
AKASH Dwivedi (UP) |
KARTHIKEYAN Solaiyan (TN) |
3-1 |
16:40 |
T9 |
YBS |
42 |
M Raviraj (CG) |
MOHAMMED Ali (TELG) |
MOHAMMED Ali (TELG) |
0-3 |
16:40 |
T10 |
YBS |
42 |
SHIVAM Solanki (MP) |
SAMARTH Kurdikeri (KNT) |
SHIVAM Solanki (MP) |
3-1 |
16:40 |
T11 |
YBS |
43 |
NAGESH Verenker (GOA) |
ARNAV Aggarwal (CHD) |
ARNAV Aggarwal (CHD) |
2-3 |
16:40 |
T12 |
YBS |
43 |
SHLOK Soni (CG) |
JAYABRATA Bhattacharjee (NB) |
JAYABRATA Bhattacharjee (NB) |
1-3 |
16:40 |
T13 |
YBS |
44 |
AKSHAT Sha (AP) |
ANSHUMAN Agarwal (GOA) |
ANSHUMAN Agarwal (GOA) |
0-3 |
16:40 |
T14 |
YBS |
44 |
ADARSH Srivastava (UP) |
RISWAV Dey (WB) |
RISWAV Dey (WB) |
1-3 |
16:40 |
T15 |
YBS |
45 |
AADARSH Om Chetri (DLI) |
AMIR Afthab (KRL) |
AADARSH Om Chetri (DLI) |
3-0 |
16:40 |
T16 |
YBS |
45 |
PREYESH Suresh Raj (TN) |
SURANJIT Dey (MEG) |
PREYESH Suresh Raj (TN) |
3-0 |
16:40 |
T17 |
YBS |
46 |
KAUSTUBH Udar (MHR B) |
A.P.ROOPAN Santhoesh (TN) |
A.P.ROOPAN Santhoesh (TN) |
2-3 |
16:40 |
T18 |
YBS |
46 |
P L Teja (JKD) |
VIDIT Desai (GUJ) |
VIDIT Desai (GUJ) |
0-3 |
16:40 |
T19 |
YBS |
47 |
AKSHAT SINGH Tomar (MP) |
AMAL A S (KRL) |
AKSHAT SINGH Tomar (MP) |
3-0 |
16:40 |
T20 |
YBS |
47 |
SURYA TEJA Telidevara (AP) |
VISHWA Deenadayalan (TN) |
VISHWA Deenadayalan (TN) |
0-3 |
17:05 |
T19 |
YBS |
48 |
YOGESH Mathuri (BHR) |
SHAIK Abhinav Safdar Hashmi (AP) |
YOGESH Mathuri (BHR) |
3-0 |
17:05 |
T20 |
YBS |
48 |
NILAY Thakkar (TTFI) |
MAINAK Das (NB) |
MAINAK Das (NB) |
0-3 |
18:00 |
T1 |
WS |
R/64 |
DAS PRIYADARSINI (RBI) |
D'SOUZA Senhora Cezinha (BBSCB) |
D'SOUZA Senhora Cezinha (BBSCB) |
2-4 |
18:00 |
T2 |
WS |
R/64 |
CHAKRABORTY ANINDITA (RSPB) |
VENKATESAN Kowshika (TN) |
CHAKRABORTY Anindita (RSPB) |
4-1 |
18:00 |
T3 |
WS |
R/64 |
SHANKAR RITI (HRN) |
CHIPIA Frenaz (GUJ) |
SHANKAR Riti (HRN) |
4-3 |
18:00 |
T4 |
WS |
R/64 |
MALLIKA BHANDARKAR (MHR A) |
GHOSH Shreya (RSPB) |
MALLIKA Bhandarkar (MHR A) |
4-0 |
18:00 |
T5 |
WS |
R/64 |
SHANMATHI SATHYAMOORTHY (TN) |
HARSHA VARDHINI Calange Ravichandran (RBI) |
HARSHA VARDHINI Calange Ravichandran (RBI) |
3-4 |
18:00 |
T6 |
WS |
R/64 |
CHITALE DIYA PARAG (MHR B) |
SAINI Suhana (HRN) |
CHITALE Diya Parag (MHR B) |
4-0 |
18:00 |
T7 |
WS |
R/64 |
MARIA RONY (CB) |
AMRUTE Shruti Vijay (RSPB) |
AMRUTE Shruti Vijay (RSPB) |
3-4 |
18:00 |
T8 |
WS |
R/64 |
KUMARESAN SHAMINI (PSPB) |
SARKAR Nikita (NB) |
KUMARESAN Shamini (PSPB) |
4-3 |
18:00 |
T9 |
WS |
R/64 |
PRABHU MAMATA (BBSCB) |
SIVASHANKAR Yashini (TN) |
SIVASHANKAR Yashini (TN) |
3-4 |
18:00 |
T10 |
WS |
R/64 |
ROHILLA ANJALI (HRN) |
PARTE Shweta (RBI) |
PARTE Shweta (RBI) |
3-4 |
18:00 |
T11 |
WS |
R/64 |
DEB OISHWARYAA (HRN) |
NATH Kaushani (WB) |
NATH Kaushani (WB) |
2-4 |
18:00 |
T12 |
WS |
R/64 |
HALEANGADI SRUSHTI (MHR A) |
DUTTA Anuska (RSPB) |
DUTTA Anuska (RSPB) |
2-4 |
18:00 |
T13 |
WS |
R/64 |
GOYAL GARIMA (DLI) |
KUTUMBALE Anusha (MP) |
KUTUMBALE Anusha (MP) |
1-4 |
18:00 |
T14 |
WS |
R/64 |
BANU NIKHAT (RBI) |
VISWANATH Kushi (KNT) |
BANU Nikhat (RBI) |
4-1 |
18:00 |
T15 |
WS |
R/64 |
BHATTACHARYA RUPSA (RSPB) |
DUTTA Moumita (WB) |
DUTTA Moumita (WB) |
1-4 |
18:00 |
T16 |
WS |
R/64 |
TANUSHREE DAS GUPTA (MEG) |
BASAK Anannya (MHR B) |
TANUSHREE Das Gupta (MEG) |
4-3 |
19:00 |
T1 |
YGS |
13 |
MANASI Chiplunkar (MHR A) |
DIVYANJALI Negi (UKD) |
MANASI Chiplunkar (MHR A) |
3-0 |
19:00 |
T2 |
YGS |
13 |
SHARMITHA Srinivasan (TN) |
MAHIKA Dixit (UP) |
SHARMITHA Srinivasan (TN) |
3-0 |
19:00 |
T3 |
YGS |
14 |
PREMANGI Ghosh (WB) |
CHAYASNIGDHA Nath (ASM) |
CHAYASNIGDHA Nath (ASM) |
wo-3 |
19:00 |
T4 |
YGS |
14 |
ADITI Sinha (MHR A) |
ANJAN Dhir (HRN) |
ADITI Sinha (MHR A) |
3-0 |
19:00 |
T5 |
YGS |
1 |
SRUSHTI Haleangadi (MHR A) |
PREETI Yadav (HRN) |
SRUSHTI Haleangadi (MHR A) |
3-0 |
19:00 |
T6 |
YGS |
2 |
ANJALI Rohilla (HRN) |
GLADLYN FLORA Sahayaraj (TN) |
ANJALI Rohilla (HRN) |
3-0 |
19:00 |
T7 |
YGS |
3 |
DEEPIKA Neelakandan (TN) |
GOURI S Nair (KRL) |
DEEPIKA Neelakandan (TN) |
3-0 |
19:00 |
T8 |
YGS |
4 |
SURBHI Patwari (WB) |
ENAKSHI Rehani (DLI) |
SURBHI Patwari (WB) |
3-1 |
19:00 |
T9 |
YGS |
5 |
VANSHIKA Bhargava (DLI) |
LIYAH MEHREEN Hussain (ASM) |
VANSHIKA Bhargava (DLI) |
3-0 |
19:00 |
T10 |
YGS |
6 |
SWASTIKA Ghosh (AAI) |
VANSHIKA Yadav (UKD) |
SWASTIKA Ghosh (AAI) |
3-0 |
19:00 |
T11 |
YGS |
7 |
PRANITHA Garlapati (TELG) |
ISHIKA Rana (HRN) |
PRANITHA Garlapati (TELG) |
3-0 |
19:00 |
T12 |
YGS |
8 |
RADHAPRIYA Goel (UP) |
KAJOL Ramjali (AP) |
RADHAPRIYA Goel (UP) |
3-2 |
19:00 |
T13 |
YGS |
9 |
KOWSHIKA Venkatesan (TN) |
TRISHA Paul (HRN) |
KOWSHIKA Venkatesan (TN) |
3-0 |
19:00 |
T14 |
YGS |
9 |
MAULI Sharma (RAJ) |
SREYOSREE Ghosh (NB) |
SREYOSREE Ghosh (NB) |
0-3 |
19:00 |
T15 |
YGS |
10 |
PUJA Paul (NB) |
PRATHNA Parmar (GUJ) |
PRATHNA Parmar (GUJ) |
2-3 |
19:00 |
T16 |
YGS |
10 |
SHREYA Shiva Kumar (TN) |
KARRUNA Gajendran (KNT) |
KARRUNA Gajendran (KNT) |
1-3 |
19:00 |
T17 |
YGS |
11 |
SUHANA Narjinary (UP) |
PRANATI P Nair (KRL) |
SUHANA Narjinary (UP) |
3-0 |
19:00 |
T18 |
YGS |
11 |
CHHAVI Singh (RAJ) |
ANANYA Dubey (CG) |
ANANYA Dubey (CG) |
2-3 |
19:00 |
T19 |
YGS |
12 |
DIYA PARAG Chitale (MHR B) |
PURVA Nimbalkar (GUJ) |
DIYA PARAG Chitale (MHR B) |
3-0 |
19:00 |
T20 |
YGS |
12 |
VASUNDHARA Singh Hooda (CHD) |
ABHAYA G (KRL) |
ABHAYA G (KRL) |
2-3 |
19:25 |
T1 |
YGS |
23 |
SRISHTI Gupta (TELG) |
VIDUSHI Joshi (UKD) |
SRISHTI Gupta (TELG) |
3-0 |
19:25 |
T2 |
YGS |
23 |
JIYA Jain (HRN) |
KOYEL Bhattacharya (WB) |
JIYA Jain (HRN) |
3-1 |
19:25 |
T3 |
YGS |
24 |
SUHANA Saini (HRN) |
ADITI Joshi (KNT) |
SUHANA Saini (HRN) |
3-1 |
19:25 |
T4 |
YGS |
24 |
NITHYASHREE Mani (TN) |
VARTICA Bharat (UP) |
NITHYASHREE Mani (TN) |
3-0 |
19:25 |
T5 |
YGS |
15 |
TEJAL Kamble (MHR B) |
NANDINI Nagori (RAJ) |
TEJAL Kamble (MHR B) |
3-2 |
19:25 |
T6 |
YGS |
15 |
V.LAASYA Subramanyam (TELG) |
SATAPORNI De (NB) |
V.LAASYA Subramanyam (TELG) |
3-0 |
19:25 |
T7 |
YGS |
16 |
MALHOTRA Aanchal (DLI) |
MOULI Modak (WB) |
MALHOTRA Aanchal (DLI) |
3-1 |
19:25 |
T8 |
YGS |
16 |
ISHA Swar (MHR B) |
KESAR Das (ASM) |
ISHA Swar (MHR B) |
3-1 |
19:25 |
T9 |
YGS |
17 |
NIKITA Sarkar (NB) |
JITAKHEE Mazumdar (ASM) |
NIKITA Sarkar (NB) |
3-1 |
19:25 |
T10 |
YGS |
17 |
ANANYA Thakur (PUN) |
KOUSHIKI Dasgupta (WB) |
KOUSHIKI Dasgupta (WB) |
0-3 |
19:25 |
T11 |
YGS |
18 |
ANANNYA Basak (MHR B) |
NAMYA Manchanda (HRN) |
ANANNYA Basak (MHR B) |
3-wo |
19:25 |
T12 |
YGS |
18 |
ARU Vaishnava (MP) |
HARSHITA Das (ASM) |
HARSHITA Das (ASM) |
2-3 |
19:25 |
T13 |
YGS |
19 |
MANUSHREE Patil (MHR B) |
MANSI Malhotra (CHD) |
MANUSHREE Patil (MHR B) |
3-0 |
19:25 |
T14 |
YGS |
19 |
TAMANNA Saini (DLI) |
SWETAPADMA Dalai (ODS) |
TAMANNA Saini (DLI) |
3-0 |
19:25 |
T15 |
YGS |
20 |
POYMANTEE Baisya (WB) |
ANUSHA Kutumbale (MP) |
ANUSHA Kutumbale (MP) |
0-3 |
19:25 |
T16 |
YGS |
20 |
R. DIWANSHI Rao (CG) |
TARUSHI Bansal (UP) |
TARUSHI Bansal (UP) |
0-3 |
19:25 |
T17 |
YGS |
21 |
RAAGA NIVEDITHA Balusuri (TELG) |
NEHA Kumari (NB) |
NEHA Kumari (NB) |
2-3 |
19:25 |
T18 |
YGS |
21 |
DAS GUPTA Tanushree (MEG) |
DEEVANSHI Chawla (CHD) |
DAS GUPTA Tanushree (MEG) |
3-0 |
19:25 |
T19 |
YGS |
22 |
TRISHA Gogoi (ASM) |
TANEESHA Kotecha (MHR A) |
TRISHA Gogoi (ASM) |
3-1 |
19:25 |
T20 |
YGS |
22 |
MUNMUN Kundu (WB) |
MAHIMA Chaudhary (MIZ) |
MUNMUN Kundu (WB) |
3-0 |
19:50 |
T1 |
YGS |
31 |
ANARGYA Manjunath (KNT) |
GARGEE Goswami (ASM) |
ANARGYA Manjunath (KNT) |
3-0 |
19:50 |
T2 |
YGS |
31 |
KAUSHA Bhairapure (GUJ) |
AARUSHI Arora (PUN) |
KAUSHA Bhairapure (GUJ) |
3-0 |
19:50 |
T3 |
YGS |
32 |
SAMRUDDHI Kulkarni (MHR B) |
SHREYA Ghosh (WB) |
SHREYA Ghosh (WB) |
2-3 |
19:50 |
T4 |
YGS |
32 |
FILZAH FATEMA Kadri (GUJ) |
SAMMRIDHI Banik (NB) |
FILZAH FATEMA Kadri (GUJ) |
3-0 |
19:50 |
T5 |
YGS |
25 |
LAKSHITA Narang (DLI) |
HIRDIYANSHI Jha (UP) |
LAKSHITA Narang (DLI) |
3-0 |
19:50 |
T6 |
YGS |
25 |
THIRUVILVAMALAI RAMKUMAR Shruthi (TTFI) |
JIYA Bhadri (UKD) |
THIRUVILVAMALAI RAMKUMAR Shruthi (TTFI) |
3-0 |
19:50 |
T7 |
YGS |
26 |
TISHA Kohli (DLI) |
NAMNA Jayswal (GUJ) |
TISHA Kohli (DLI) |
3-0 |
19:50 |
T8 |
YGS |
26 |
DISHA Hulawle (MHR A) |
DIPANWITA Basu (WB) |
DISHA Hulawle (MHR A) |
3-1 |
19:50 |
T9 |
YGS |
27 |
DIKSA Biswas (NB) |
ATULIYA Rawat (DLI) |
DIKSA Biswas (NB) |
3-2 |
19:50 |
T10 |
YGS |
27 |
RADHIKA Sharma (RAJ) |
SALONI Bansal (UP) |
SALONI Bansal (UP) |
2-3 |
19:50 |
T11 |
YGS |
28 |
YASHASWINI Ghorpade (KNT) |
SHRUTI Gupta (UP) |
YASHASWINI Ghorpade (KNT) |
3-0 |
19:50 |
T12 |
YGS |
28 |
EESHA Joshi (MHR B) |
GAYATRI Choudhary (MP) |
EESHA Joshi (MHR B) |
3-0 |
19:50 |
T13 |
YGS |
29 |
KUSHI Viswanath (KNT) |
KAASHVI Gupta (DLI) |
KUSHI Viswanath (KNT) |
3-0 |
19:50 |
T14 |
YGS |
29 |
SHREYA Deshpande (MHR B) |
TAVISHI Bansal (UP) |
SHREYA Deshpande (MHR B) |
3-2 |
19:50 |
T15 |
YGS |
30 |
V.SASYA Subramanyam (TELG) |
ISHITA Gupta (DLI) |
V.SASYA Subramanyam (TELG) |
3-1 |
19:50 |
T16 |
YGS |
30 |
SWETHA Steffi (TN) |
PURVANSHI Acharya (GUJ) |
SWETHA Steffi (TN) |
3-0 |
20:15 |
T1 |
MS |
R/64 |
THAKKAR MANAV VIKASH (PSPB) |
GHOSH Rohan (WB) |
THAKKAR Manav Vikash (PSPB) |
4-0 |
20:15 |
T2 |
MS |
R/64 |
VISHWAKARMA PANKAJ KUMAR (RSPB) |
JAIN Payas (DLI) |
JAIN Payas (DLI) |
1-4 |
20:15 |
T3 |
MS |
R/64 |
YADAV ABHISHEK (UP) |
DAS Mainak (NB) |
YADAV Abhishek (UP) |
4-2 |
20:15 |
T4 |
MS |
R/64 |
CHAKRABORTY ROHIT (LIC) |
FIDEL RAFEEQUE Snehit Suravajjula (TELG) |
FIDEL RAFEEQUE Snehit Suravajjula (TELG) |
0-4 |
20:15 |
T5 |
MS |
R/64 |
SHAH MANUSH (GUJ) |
MOHAMMED Ali (TELG) |
SHAH Manush (GUJ) |
4-1 |
20:15 |
T6 |
MS |
R/64 |
RANE TANMAY (MHR B) |
BORO Birdie (PSPB) |
RANE Tanmay (MHR B) |
4-3 |
20:15 |
T7 |
MS |
R/64 |
BHARGAVA VIVEK (RAJ) |
PAL Akash (WB) |
BHARGAVA Vivek (RAJ) |
4-3 |
20:15 |
T8 |
MS |
R/64 |
GHOSH SOUMYAJIT (HRN) |
ANIRBAN Ghosh (RSPB) |
GHOSH Soumyajit (HRN) |
4-2 |
20:15 |
T9 |
MS |
R/64 |
SHETTY SANIL SHANKAR (PSPB) |
BARUAH Shankab (ASM) |
SHETTY Sanil Shankar (PSPB) |
4-0 |
20:15 |
T10 |
MS |
R/64 |
MALIK YASHANSH (DLI) |
DAS Surajit (ESIC) |
MALIK Yashansh (DLI) |
4-1 |
20:15 |
T11 |
MS |
R/64 |
NANDI ANIRBAN (RSPB) |
SOMAIYA Chinmaya (MHR A) |
SOMAIYA Chinmaya (MHR A) |
3-4 |
20:15 |
T12 |
MS |
R/64 |
OM CHETRI AADARSH (DLI) |
SARKAR Sougata (LIC) |
OM CHETRI Aadarsh (DLI) |
4-0 |
20:15 |
T13 |
MS |
R/64 |
JEET CHANDRA (HRN) |
LAMBA Shivjit Singh (DLI) |
JEET Chandra (HRN) |
4-0 |
20:15 |
T14 |
MS |
R/64 |
ALBUQUERQUE RAEGAN (MHR B) |
NIKHIL Suresh (TN) |
NIKHIL Suresh (TN) |
3-4 |
20:15 |
T15 |
MS |
R/64 |
NITIN THIRUVENGADAM VASANTH PHILIPS (BBSCB) |
EKAMBARAM Prabhakaran (RSPB) |
NITIN THIRUVENGADAM Vasanth Philips (BBSCB) |
4-3 |
20:15 |
T16 |
MS |
R/64 |
ROY SHIVAJI (JKD) |
GHOSH Arjun (WB) |
GHOSH Arjun (WB) |
0-4 |
20:50 |
T1 |
MS |
R/64 |
SRIVASTAVA HARSH (RAJ) |
AMALRAJ Anthony (PSPB) |
AMALRAJ Anthony (PSPB) |
0-4 |
20:50 |
T2 |
MS |
R/64 |
RAVINDRA KOTIYAN (RSPB) |
SAHNI Sameer (DLI) |
RAVINDRA Kotiyan (RSPB) |
4-2 |
20:50 |
T3 |
MS |
R/64 |
KELKAR PARTHAV (MHR B) |
MANI Subash (IA & AD) |
MANI Subash (IA & AD) |
3-4 |
20:50 |
T4 |
MS |
R/64 |
BHANJA RONIT (WB) |
BINIWALE Martand (MHR A) |
BHANJA Ronit (WB) |
4-0 |
20:50 |
T5 |
MS |
R/64 |
KASHYAP ANOL (ASM) |
KUMAR Jubin (HRN) |
KUMAR Jubin (HRN) |
0-4 |
20:50 |
T6 |
MS |
R/64 |
UTKARSH GUPTA (DLI) |
JAIN Anukram (RAJ) |
JAIN Anukram (RAJ) |
2-4 |
20:50 |
T7 |
MS |
R/64 |
MITRA ABHIMANYU (IA & AD) |
TELANG Shreyal (KNT) |
MITRA Abhimanyu (IA & AD) |
4-3 |
20:50 |
T8 |
MS |
R/64 |
SUSHMIT SRIRAM (TN) |
AMBRE Shubham (RSPB) |
SUSHMIT Sriram (TN) |
4-1 |
20:50 |
T9 |
MS |
R/64 |
SRIVASTAVA DIVYANSH (UP) |
PANDE Siddhesh (MHR A) |
PANDE Siddhesh (MHR A) |
2-4 |
20:50 |
T10 |
MS |
R/64 |
PUSHILAL KIRANJOY (WB) |
ANANTH Devarajan (TN) |
PUSHILAL Kiranjoy (WB) |
4-3 |
20:50 |
T11 |
MS |
R/64 |
AHER PRASHANT (RSPB) |
VIRMANI Parth (DLI) |
VIRMANI Parth (DLI) |
0-4 |
20:50 |
T12 |
MS |
R/64 |
DESAI HARMEET RAJUL (PSPB) |
SUBHENDU Show (ESIC) |
DESAI Harmeet Rajul (PSPB) |
4-0 |
20:50 |
T13 |
MS |
R/64 |
HIMNAKULHPUINGHETA JEHO (MIZ) |
SAHA Sourav (HRN) |
SAHA Sourav (HRN) |
3-4 |
20:50 |
T14 |
MS |
R/64 |
DHRUVANSH GAUTAM (UKD) |
NATH Akaash (NB) |
DHRUVANSH Gautam (UKD) |
4-3 |
20:50 |
T15 |
MS |
R/64 |
BELWAL ABHINAV (UP) |
TORGALKAR Omkar (RSPB) |
TORGALKAR Omkar (RSPB) |
2-4 |
20:50 |
T16 |
MS |
R/64 |
GROVER SUDHANSHU (PSPB) |
SESHADRI Sivananda (CRSB) |
GROVER Sudhanshu (PSPB) |
4-2 |