10:00 |
T1 |
CGS |
R/16 |
BRAMHACHARY DIYA (WB) |
PHADKE Ananya Satish (MHR B) |
BRAMHACHARY Diya (WB) |
3-0 |
10:00 |
T2 |
CGS |
R/16 |
MAHAJAN SUHANI (UP) |
M Hansini (TN) |
M Hansini (TN) |
2-3 |
10:00 |
T3 |
CGS |
R/16 |
MUDGAL VANSHIKA (DLI) |
MURALIDHARAN Ananya (TN) |
MUDGAL Vanshika (DLI) |
3-1 |
10:00 |
T4 |
CGS |
R/16 |
DARGAN SAANVI (HRN) |
SAHA Nandini (WB) |
SAHA Nandini (WB) |
0-3 |
10:00 |
T5 |
CGS |
R/16 |
NAGAM SHARVANI (TN) |
MAJI Sayanika (WB) |
NAGAM Sharvani (TN) |
3-0 |
10:00 |
T6 |
CGS |
R/16 |
GOEL PRISHA (DLI) |
ROY Ditsa (WB) |
ROY Ditsa (WB) |
1-3 |
10:00 |
T7 |
CGS |
R/16 |
GHOSHAL RUPSA (WB) |
SHEIK ABDULLAH Shameena Shah (TN) |
GHOSHAL Rupsa (WB) |
3-1 |
10:00 |
T8 |
CGS |
R/16 |
PAWAR PRATHA (GUJ) |
VARGHESE Jennifer (MHR B) |
VARGHESE Jennifer (MHR B) |
0-3 |
10:30 |
T1 |
CBS |
R/16 |
BHATTACHARYYA PRIYANUJ (PSPB A) |
ZAGADE Arnav (MHR B) |
BHATTACHARYYA Priyanuj (PSPB A) |
3-0 |
10:30 |
T2 |
CBS |
R/16 |
KATARIA SIDDHANT (HRN) |
SHAH Dhruv (MHR B) |
SHAH Dhruv (MHR B) |
0-3 |
10:30 |
T3 |
CBS |
R/16 |
JATIN DEV ADLAKHIYA (TELG) |
GUPTA Atherva (DLI) |
JATIN DEV Adlakhiya (TELG) |
3-2 |
10:30 |
T4 |
CBS |
R/16 |
KARMAKAR PRIYANSHU (WB) |
KUMAR Umesh (TN) |
KUMAR Umesh (TN) |
0-3 |
10:30 |
T5 |
CBS |
R/16 |
P.B. ABHINANDH (TN) |
ARUSH REDDY Middela (TELG) |
P.B. Abhinandh (TN) |
3-0 |
10:30 |
T6 |
CBS |
R/16 |
M NIKKHIL MENON (TN) |
SEGAL SINGH Kshetrimayum (PSPB A) |
SEGAL SINGH Kshetrimayum (PSPB A) |
1-3 |
10:30 |
T7 |
CBS |
R/16 |
MAINI SUDHANSHU (DLI) |
MANNA Srijan Dev (WB) |
MAINI Sudhanshu (DLI) |
3-0 |
10:30 |
T8 |
CBS |
R/16 |
DESHPANDE HRIDAY (MHR B) |
RAJKHOWA ROY Divyaj (PSPB A) |
DESHPANDE Hriday (MHR B) |
3-2 |
11:00 |
T1 |
SJGS |
R/16 |
SAINI SUHANA (HRN) |
PUROHIT Trupti (KNT) |
SAINI Suhana (HRN) |
3-1 |
11:00 |
T2 |
SJGS |
R/16 |
BHIWANDKAR SAMPADA (MHR B) |
BHOWMICK Sneha (WB) |
BHIWANDKAR Sampada (MHR B) |
3-1 |
11:00 |
T3 |
SJGS |
R/16 |
VENKATASAMY SURIYA NARAYANAN NEHAL (TN) |
CHAKRABORTI Prithoki (WB) |
CHAKRABORTI Prithoki (WB) |
0-3 |
11:00 |
T4 |
SJGS |
R/16 |
KESAR MANNIKA (DLI) |
KOTECHA Taneesha (MHR A) |
KOTECHA Taneesha (MHR A) |
0-3 |
11:00 |
T5 |
SJGS |
R/16 |
BASKAR KAVYASREE (TN) |
CHANDE Ananya (MHR B) |
BASKAR Kavyasree (TN) |
3-2 |
11:00 |
T6 |
SJGS |
R/16 |
GUPTA KAASHVI (DLI) |
SARKAR Nilishma (WB) |
GUPTA Kaashvi (DLI) |
3-0 |
11:00 |
T7 |
SJGS |
R/16 |
VARTIKAR PRITHA (MHR A) |
MAHAJAN Suhani (UP) |
VARTIKAR Pritha (MHR A) |
3-0 |
11:00 |
T8 |
SJGS |
R/16 |
GAJENDRAN KARRUNA (KNT) |
NARANG Lakshita (DLI) |
GAJENDRAN Karruna (KNT) |
3-0 |
11:40 |
T1 |
SJBS |
R/16 |
CHAUDHURY BODHISATWA (WB) |
MISHRA Sarth (UP) |
MISHRA Sarth (UP) |
2-3 |
11:40 |
T2 |
SJBS |
R/16 |
ANAND AADIL (MHR A) |
YENGKHOM Khelendrajit (PSPB A) |
YENGKHOM Khelendrajit (PSPB A) |
0-3 |
11:40 |
T3 |
SJBS |
R/16 |
SHANMUGAM THARUN (TN) |
MUKHERJEE Soumil (WB) |
SHANMUGAM Tharun (TN) |
3-2 |
11:40 |
T4 |
SJBS |
R/16 |
MODI JASH (MHR B) |
MEHRA Trishul (TELG) |
MODI Jash (MHR B) |
3-2 |
11:40 |
T5 |
SJBS |
R/16 |
AGARWAL ANSHUMAN (GOA) |
SRIVASTAVA Divyansh (UP) |
SRIVASTAVA Divyansh (UP) |
2-3 |
11:40 |
T6 |
SJBS |
R/16 |
BHATTACHARJEE ANKUR (WB) |
ASRANI Havish (MHR A) |
ASRANI Havish (MHR A) |
1-3 |
11:40 |
T7 |
SJBS |
R/16 |
K J AAKASH (KNT) |
SHAH Rajveer (MHR B) |
SHAH Rajveer (MHR B) |
0-3 |
11:40 |
T8 |
SJBS |
R/16 |
SURESH RAJ PREYESH (TN) |
GHOSH Rudra Narayan (WB) |
SURESH RAJ Preyesh (TN) |
3-1 |
12:20 |
T1 |
CGS |
QF |
BRAMHACHARY DIYA (WB) |
M Hansini (TN) |
BRAMHACHARY Diya (WB) |
3-1 |
12:20 |
T2 |
CGS |
QF |
MUDGAL VANSHIKA (DLI) |
SAHA Nandini (WB) |
SAHA Nandini (WB) |
0-3 |
12:20 |
T3 |
CGS |
QF |
NAGAM SHARVANI (TN) |
ROY Ditsa (WB) |
NAGAM Sharvani (TN) |
3-0 |
12:20 |
T4 |
CGS |
QF |
GHOSHAL RUPSA (WB) |
VARGHESE Jennifer (MHR B) |
VARGHESE Jennifer (MHR B) |
1-3 |
12:20 |
T5 |
CBS |
QF |
BHATTACHARYYA PRIYANUJ (PSPB A) |
SHAH Dhruv (MHR B) |
BHATTACHARYYA Priyanuj (PSPB A) |
3-0 |
12:20 |
T6 |
CBS |
QF |
JATIN DEV ADLAKHIYA (TELG) |
KUMAR Umesh (TN) |
KUMAR Umesh (TN) |
0-3 |
12:20 |
T7 |
CBS |
QF |
P.B. ABHINANDH (TN) |
SEGAL SINGH Kshetrimayum (PSPB A) |
P.B. Abhinandh (TN) |
3-0 |
12:20 |
T8 |
CBS |
QF |
MAINI SUDHANSHU (DLI) |
DESHPANDE Hriday (MHR B) |
MAINI Sudhanshu (DLI) |
3-1 |
13:00 |
T1 |
SJBS |
QF |
SURESH RAJ PREYESH (TN) |
SHAH Rajveer (MHR B) |
SURESH RAJ Preyesh (TN) |
3-0 |
13:00 |
T2 |
SJBS |
QF |
ASRANI HAVISH (MHR A) |
SRIVASTAVA Divyansh (UP) |
SRIVASTAVA Divyansh (UP) |
1-3 |
13:00 |
T3 |
SJBS |
QF |
MODI JASH (MHR B) |
SHANMUGAM Tharun (TN) |
SHANMUGAM Tharun (TN) |
1-3 |
13:00 |
T4 |
SJBS |
QF |
YENGKHOM KHELENDRAJIT (PSPB A) |
MISHRA Sarth (UP) |
MISHRA Sarth (UP) |
2-3 |
13:00 |
T5 |
SJGS |
QF |
SAINI SUHANA (HRN) |
BHIWANDKAR Sampada (MHR B) |
SAINI Suhana (HRN) |
3-1 |
13:00 |
T6 |
SJGS |
QF |
CHAKRABORTI PRITHOKI (WB) |
KOTECHA Taneesha (MHR A) |
CHAKRABORTI Prithoki (WB) |
3-2 |
13:00 |
T7 |
SJGS |
QF |
BASKAR KAVYASREE (TN) |
GUPTA Kaashvi (DLI) |
BASKAR Kavyasree (TN) |
3-0 |
13:00 |
T8 |
SJGS |
QF |
VARTIKAR PRITHA (MHR A) |
GAJENDRAN Karruna (KNT) |
VARTIKAR Pritha (MHR A) |
3-1 |
15:00 |
T1 |
CBS |
SF |
BHATTACHARYYA PRIYANUJ (PSPB A) |
KUMAR Umesh (TN) |
BHATTACHARYYA Priyanuj (PSPB A) |
3-1 |
15:00 |
T2 |
CBS |
SF |
P.B. ABHINANDH (TN) |
MAINI Sudhanshu (DLI) |
P.B. Abhinandh (TN) |
3-2 |
15:00 |
T3 |
CGS |
SF |
BRAMHACHARY DIYA (WB) |
SAHA Nandini (WB) |
BRAMHACHARY Diya (WB) |
3-2 |
15:00 |
T4 |
CGS |
SF |
NAGAM SHARVANI (TN) |
VARGHESE Jennifer (MHR B) |
NAGAM Sharvani (TN) |
3-2 |
15:30 |
T1 |
SJBS |
SF |
SURESH RAJ PREYESH (TN) |
SRIVASTAVA Divyansh (UP) |
SURESH RAJ Preyesh (TN) |
4-1 |
15:30 |
T2 |
SJBS |
SF |
SHANMUGAM THARUN (TN) |
MISHRA Sarth (UP) |
SHANMUGAM Tharun (TN) |
4-2 |
15:30 |
T3 |
SJGS |
SF |
SAINI SUHANA (HRN) |
CHAKRABORTI Prithoki (WB) |
SAINI Suhana (HRN) |
4-2 |
15:30 |
T4 |
SJGS |
SF |
BASKAR KAVYASREE (TN) |
VARTIKAR Pritha (MHR A) |
VARTIKAR Pritha (MHR A) |
3-4 |
17:00 |
T1 |
CGS |
FINAL |
BRAMHACHARY DIYA (WB) |
NAGAM Sharvani (TN) |
NAGAM Sharvani (TN) |
0-4 |
17:00 |
T2 |
CBS |
FINAL |
BHATTACHARYYA PRIYANUJ (PSPB A) |
P.B. Abhinandh (TN) |
BHATTACHARYYA Priyanuj (PSPB A) |
4-1 |
17:30 |
T1 |
SJBS |
FINAL |
SURESH RAJ PREYESH (TN) |
SHANMUGAM Tharun (TN) |
SURESH RAJ Preyesh (TN) |
4-0 |
17:30 |
T2 |
SJGS |
FINAL |
SAINI SUHANA (HRN) |
VARTIKAR Pritha (MHR A) |
VARTIKAR Pritha (MHR A) |
3-4 |