09:00 |
T1 |
JGS |
QF |
CHITALE DIYA PARAG (MHR B) |
SARKAR Nikita (NB) |
CHITALE Diya Parag (MHR B) |
4-1 |
09:00 |
T2 |
JGS |
QF |
GHORPADE YASHASWINI (KNT) |
BHARGAVA Vanshika (DLI) |
GHORPADE Yashaswini (KNT) |
4-1 |
09:00 |
T3 |
JGS |
QF |
GHOSH SWASTIKA (MHR B) |
MANI Nithyashree (TN) |
GHOSH Swastika (MHR B) |
4-0 |
09:00 |
T4 |
JGS |
QF |
BAISYA POYMANTEE (WB) |
MANJUNATH Anargya (KNT) |
BAISYA Poymantee (WB) |
4-1 |
09:00 |
T5 |
JBS |
QF |
DEENADAYALAN VISHWA (TN) |
DAS Mainak (NB) |
DEENADAYALAN Vishwa (TN) |
4-2 |
09:00 |
T6 |
JBS |
QF |
HIMNAKULHPUINGHETA JEHO (MIZ) |
GOEL Shreyaans (DLI) |
HIMNAKULHPUINGHETA Jeho (MIZ) |
4-3 |
09:00 |
T7 |
JBS |
QF |
BALLAV TAMAL (WB) |
MALIK Yashansh (DLI) |
MALIK Yashansh (DLI) |
0-4 |
09:00 |
T8 |
JBS |
QF |
GOHAIN AGNIV BHASKAR (ASM) |
DEY Riswav (WB) |
GOHAIN Agniv Bhaskar (ASM) |
4-2 |
09:00 |
T10 |
YBS |
1 |
DEEPIT RAJESH Patil (MHR A) |
SREEHARI Ks (KRL) |
DEEPIT RAJESH Patil (MHR A) |
3-0 |
09:00 |
T11 |
YBS |
2 |
JEHO Himnakulhpuingheta (MIZ) |
ARNAV MANOJ Karnavar (MHR B) |
JEHO Himnakulhpuingheta (MIZ) |
3-1 |
09:00 |
T12 |
YBS |
3 |
ALI Mohammed (TELG) |
DEVANSH Batra (DLI) |
ALI Mohammed (TELG) |
3-0 |
09:00 |
T13 |
YBS |
4 |
SOHAM Bhattacharya (KRL) |
SONU Kumar (PSPB A) |
SOHAM Bhattacharya (KRL) |
3-0 |
09:00 |
T14 |
YBS |
5 |
JAYABRATA Bhattacharjee (NB) |
SUNIT Kundu (MIZ) |
JAYABRATA Bhattacharjee (NB) |
3-1 |
09:00 |
T15 |
YBS |
6 |
MOHAMMED AMAAN Rahman (TELG) |
SAMARTH Kurdikeri (KNT) |
MOHAMMED AMAAN Rahman (TELG) |
3-1 |
09:00 |
T16 |
YBS |
7 |
ASHWIN Subramanian (MHR B) |
SETHI Lakshya (NAG) |
ASHWIN Subramanian (MHR B) |
3-0 |
09:00 |
T17 |
YBS |
8 |
TANMAY Rane (MHR B) |
SHIVJIT SINGH Lamba (DLI) |
SHIVJIT SINGH Lamba (DLI) |
0-3 |
09:30 |
T1 |
YBS |
9 |
HARSHAVARDAN Lahoti (DLI) |
ALBERTO Lrruata (MIZ) |
HARSHAVARDAN Lahoti (DLI) |
3-2 |
09:30 |
T2 |
YBS |
10 |
YASHANSH Malik (DLI) |
ARNAV Aggarwal (CHD) |
YASHANSH Malik (DLI) |
3-0 |
09:30 |
T3 |
YBS |
11 |
SHANKAB Baruah (ASM) |
ANUJ Mahipal (TN) |
ANUJ Mahipal (TN) |
1-3 |
09:30 |
T4 |
YBS |
12 |
ANIKET Sen Choudhury (WB) |
HRISHIKESH Malhotra (MHR B) |
HRISHIKESH Malhotra (MHR B) |
2-3 |
09:30 |
T5 |
YBS |
13 |
SHOUNAK Shinde (MHR B) |
RAHUL Malik (HRN) |
SHOUNAK Shinde (MHR B) |
3-2 |
09:30 |
T6 |
YBS |
14 |
ABIR Roy (WB) |
KSHETRIMAYUM Segal Singh (PSPB A) |
ABIR Roy (WB) |
3-0 |
09:30 |
T7 |
YBS |
15 |
ASIF Khan (RAJ) |
ROUNAK Mazumder (WB) |
ROUNAK Mazumder (WB) |
1-3 |
09:30 |
T8 |
YBS |
16 |
VANSH Singhal (HRN) |
DIVYANSH Srivastava (UP) |
VANSH Singhal (HRN) |
3-1 |
09:30 |
T9 |
YBS |
17 |
SHIVAJI Roy (JKD) |
ABHINAV Muralikrishnan (TN) |
SHIVAJI Roy (JKD) |
3-0 |
09:30 |
T10 |
YBS |
18 |
CHITRAX Bhatt (GUJ) |
VAIBHAV Nagpal (UKD) |
CHITRAX Bhatt (GUJ) |
3-0 |
09:30 |
T11 |
YBS |
19 |
KARANPALSINH Jadeja (GUJ) |
RISHABH Nagwani (CG) |
KARANPALSINH Jadeja (GUJ) |
3-0 |
09:30 |
T12 |
YBS |
20 |
KHELENDRAJIT Yengkhom (PSPB A) |
SUBHANKAR Nath (WB) |
KHELENDRAJIT Yengkhom (PSPB A) |
3-1 |
09:30 |
T13 |
YBS |
21 |
CHINMAYA Somaiya (MHR A) |
SREEMON Banerjee (WB) |
CHINMAYA Somaiya (MHR A) |
3-0 |
09:30 |
T14 |
YBS |
22 |
ANUKRAM Jain (RAJ) |
HARDIK Panchal (TELG) |
ANUKRAM Jain (RAJ) |
3-0 |
09:30 |
T15 |
YBS |
23 |
AGNIV BHASKAR Gohain (ASM) |
SAMEER Pandey (RAJ) |
AGNIV BHASKAR Gohain (ASM) |
3-1 |
09:30 |
T16 |
YBS |
24 |
SHUBHAM Ambre (RSPB) |
PANKAJ KUMAR Pankaj (BHR) |
SHUBHAM Ambre (RSPB) |
3-0 |
09:30 |
T17 |
YBS |
25 |
JASH Dalvi (MHR B) |
CHETAN Pant (UKD) |
CHETAN Pant (UKD) |
wo-3 |
09:55 |
T1 |
YBS |
26 |
WESLEY Do Rosario (HRN) |
RAJVEER SINGH Panwar (MP) |
WESLEY Do Rosario (HRN) |
3-1 |
09:55 |
T2 |
YBS |
27 |
SOUMYADEEP Sarkar (NB) |
DHAIRYA Parmar (GUJ) |
DHAIRYA Parmar (GUJ) |
2-3 |
09:55 |
T3 |
YBS |
28 |
AYAN Pal (WB) |
ABHIRUP Paul Roy (NB) |
AYAN Pal (WB) |
3-1 |
09:55 |
T4 |
YBS |
29 |
ROHAN Ghosh (WB) |
MRINMAYA Pradhan (JKD) |
MRINMAYA Pradhan (JKD) |
wo-3 |
09:55 |
T5 |
YBS |
30 |
ABHILASH Raval (GUJ) |
SINIVASEN ABINASH Prasannaji (TN) |
SINIVASEN ABINASH Prasannaji (TN) |
1-3 |
09:55 |
T6 |
YBS |
31 |
JOHN Zamliana (MIZ) |
BIBEK Rabha (ASM) |
BIBEK Rabha (ASM) |
1-3 |
09:55 |
T7 |
YBS |
32 |
MALESH KUMAR Yadav (TN) |
VARUN Rathod (MP) |
VARUN Rathod (MP) |
wo-3 |
09:55 |
T8 |
YBS |
33 |
NAGESH Verenker (GOA) |
DIVYAJ Rajkhowa Roy (PSPB A) |
DIVYAJ Rajkhowa Roy (PSPB A) |
2-3 |
09:55 |
T9 |
YBS |
34 |
ANNAMALAI V (PON) |
NONGPOKNGANBA Rajkumar (MNP) |
ANNAMALAI V (PON) |
3-0 |
09:55 |
T10 |
YBS |
35 |
AKSHAT Tyagi (UP) |
SHREYAANS Goel (DLI) |
SHREYAANS Goel (DLI) |
2-3 |
09:55 |
T11 |
YBS |
36 |
AKSHAT SINGH Tomar (MP) |
KARAN Raj (JKD) |
AKSHAT SINGH Tomar (MP) |
3-0 |
09:55 |
T12 |
YBS |
36 |
AKASH Pal (WB) |
A.P.ROOPAN Santhoesh (TN) |
AKASH Pal (WB) |
3-0 |
09:55 |
T13 |
YBS |
37 |
ANSH Goyal (MP) |
KESHAV Sachdeva (HRN) |
ANSH Goyal (MP) |
3-0 |
09:55 |
T14 |
YBS |
37 |
SHIVAM Das (MHR B) |
TAMAL Ballav (WB) |
TAMAL Ballav (WB) |
0-3 |
09:55 |
T15 |
YBS |
38 |
P L Teja (JKD) |
RAJIV Sahu (CG) |
RAJIV Sahu (CG) |
0-3 |
09:55 |
T16 |
YBS |
38 |
SHUBHADEEP Das (WB) |
SAINATH REDDY Atmakuri (TELG) |
SHUBHADEEP Das (WB) |
3-2 |
09:55 |
T17 |
YBS |
39 |
SIDDHANT Sur Roy (NB) |
CHITRANSH Sakya (PSPB A) |
SIDDHANT Sur Roy (NB) |
3-0 |
09:55 |
T18 |
YBS |
39 |
VATSAL Chopra (HRN) |
BAIRAL Athokpam (MNP) |
VATSAL Chopra (HRN) |
3-1 |
10:20 |
T1 |
YBS |
40 |
ADARSH Srivastava (UP) |
RAMESH Santhosh Kumar (TN) |
RAMESH Santhosh Kumar (TN) |
2-3 |
10:20 |
T2 |
YBS |
40 |
KALPIT Chausali (UKD) |
RAGHAVENDRE Ashwanie (DLI) |
RAGHAVENDRE Ashwanie (DLI) |
0-3 |
10:20 |
T3 |
YBS |
41 |
G Arvind Kumar (TELG) |
SHAYAN Sarkar (NB) |
G Arvind Kumar (TELG) |
3-0 |
10:20 |
T4 |
YBS |
41 |
SHIVAM Chandra (UP) |
HARSH Srivastava (RAJ) |
HARSH Srivastava (RAJ) |
0-3 |
10:20 |
T5 |
YBS |
42 |
SARTH Mishra (UP) |
BIPLAB Sarkar (NB) |
SARTH Mishra (UP) |
3-wo |
10:20 |
T6 |
YBS |
42 |
ARNAB Chanda (WB) |
ABHEEK Arora (HRN) |
ARNAB Chanda (WB) |
3-0 |
10:20 |
T7 |
YBS |
43 |
P V Srikanth Kashyap (KNT) |
YOGESH Mathuri (BHR) |
P V Srikanth Kashyap (KNT) |
3-1 |
10:20 |
T8 |
YBS |
43 |
SAMRAT Chakraborty (TRP) |
JASHAN Antal (CHD) |
SAMRAT Chakraborty (TRP) |
3-0 |
10:20 |
T9 |
YBS |
44 |
SHLOK Soni (CG) |
GOURAV Sharma (NB) |
GOURAV Sharma (NB) |
0-3 |
10:20 |
T10 |
YBS |
44 |
ANKIT Bose (WB) |
IRSHAD Anas Mohammed (TN) |
ANKIT Bose (WB) |
3-wo |
10:20 |
T11 |
YBS |
45 |
KARTHIKEYAN Solaiyan (TN) |
GAURAV Sharma (CG) |
KARTHIKEYAN Solaiyan (TN) |
3-0 |
10:20 |
T12 |
YBS |
45 |
PRIYANUJ Bhattacharyya (PSPB A) |
MOHAMMED Ali (TELG) |
MOHAMMED Ali (TELG) |
2-3 |
10:20 |
T13 |
YBS |
46 |
MANIK Singh (DLI) |
THARUN Shanmugam (TN) |
THARUN Shanmugam (TN) |
1-3 |
10:20 |
T14 |
YBS |
46 |
UDIT Bhattacharjee (KRL) |
CHOWDHURY Akash (RSPB) |
UDIT Bhattacharjee (KRL) |
3-1 |
10:20 |
T15 |
YBS |
47 |
SAYANDIP Sil (TRP) |
VAIBHAV Sharma (JKD) |
VAIBHAV Sharma (JKD) |
0-3 |
10:20 |
T16 |
YBS |
47 |
KAUSTUBH Kulkarni (KNT) |
UTKARSH Agrawal (BHR) |
KAUSTUBH Kulkarni (KNT) |
3-0 |
10:20 |
T17 |
YBS |
48 |
ESHWAR RAO M (ODS) |
KUMAR Shresth (JKD) |
ESHWAR RAO M (ODS) |
3-wo |
10:20 |
T18 |
YBS |
48 |
PRATHAM Batham (MP) |
ARUNACHALAM Shrikrishna (TN) |
ARUNACHALAM Shrikrishna (TN) |
wo-3 |
10:45 |
T1 |
JBS |
SF |
DEENADAYALAN VISHWA (TN) |
HIMNAKULHPUINGHETA Jeho (MIZ) |
DEENADAYALAN Vishwa (TN) |
4-1 |
10:45 |
T2 |
JBS |
SF |
MALIK YASHANSH (DLI) |
GOHAIN Agniv Bhaskar (ASM) |
MALIK Yashansh (DLI) |
4-0 |
10:45 |
T3 |
JGS |
SF |
CHITALE DIYA PARAG (MHR B) |
GHORPADE Yashaswini (KNT) |
CHITALE Diya Parag (MHR B) |
4-1 |
10:45 |
T4 |
JGS |
SF |
GHOSH SWASTIKA (MHR B) |
BAISYA Poymantee (WB) |
GHOSH Swastika (MHR B) |
4-3 |
11:30 |
T3 |
YGS |
1 |
VANSHIKA Bhargava (DLI) |
SHRUBABATI Moitra (WB) |
SHRUBABATI Moitra (WB) |
2-3 |
11:30 |
T4 |
YGS |
2 |
MANUSHREE Patil (MHR B) |
MOULI Modak (WB) |
MOULI Modak (WB) |
wo-3 |
11:30 |
T5 |
YGS |
2 |
OINAM Nancy (NAG) |
PREMANGI Ghosh (RSPB) |
PREMANGI Ghosh (RSPB) |
0-3 |
11:30 |
T6 |
YGS |
3 |
YASHINI Sivashankar (TN) |
JITAKHEE Mazumdar (ASM) |
YASHINI Sivashankar (TN) |
3-0 |
11:30 |
T7 |
YGS |
3 |
SWAPNALI Narale (MHR B) |
ADITI Joshi (KNT) |
SWAPNALI Narale (MHR B) |
3-2 |
11:30 |
T8 |
YGS |
4 |
ANANNYA Basak (MHR B) |
RITTIKA Kundu (NB) |
ANANNYA Basak (MHR B) |
3-0 |
11:30 |
T9 |
YGS |
4 |
LAKSHITA Narang (DLI) |
ANANYA Dubey (CG) |
LAKSHITA Narang (DLI) |
3-0 |
11:30 |
T10 |
YGS |
5 |
SHREYA Deshpande (RSPB) |
MUNMUN Kundu (WB) |
SHREYA Deshpande (RSPB) |
3-2 |
11:30 |
T11 |
YGS |
5 |
PRANATI P Nair (KRL) |
JESSICA Sarkar (NB) |
PRANATI P Nair (KRL) |
3-2 |
11:30 |
T12 |
YGS |
6 |
SURBHI Patwari (WB) |
CHANDNI Kumari (JKD) |
SURBHI Patwari (WB) |
3-0 |
11:30 |
T13 |
YGS |
6 |
SIKRITI Bhagat (ODS) |
NAITRI Dave (GUJ) |
NAITRI Dave (GUJ) |
0-3 |
11:30 |
T14 |
YGS |
7 |
DIYA PARAG Chitale (MHR B) |
KHUSHI Kumari (JKD) |
DIYA PARAG Chitale (MHR B) |
3-0 |
11:30 |
T15 |
YGS |
7 |
PRATHNA Parmar (GUJ) |
KOUSHIKI Dasgupta (WB) |
KOUSHIKI Dasgupta (WB) |
0-3 |
11:30 |
T16 |
YGS |
8 |
RADHAPRIYA Goel (UP) |
NEHA Kumari (NB) |
RADHAPRIYA Goel (UP) |
3-2 |
11:30 |
T17 |
YGS |
8 |
RATNABALI Pathak (WB) |
KESAR Das (ASM) |
KESAR Das (ASM) |
2-3 |
11:30 |
T18 |
YGS |
9 |
ANJALI Rohilla (HRN) |
SAMRUDDHI Kulkarni (MHR B) |
ANJALI Rohilla (HRN) |
3-1 |
11:30 |
T19 |
YGS |
9 |
SOHANA Paul (WB) |
MAYURI Chatterjee (ODS) |
SOHANA Paul (WB) |
3-0 |
11:55 |
T1 |
YGS |
19 |
PUJA Paul (NB) |
LIYAH MEHREEN Hussain (ASM) |
PUJA Paul (NB) |
3-0 |
11:55 |
T2 |
YGS |
19 |
FILZAH FATEMA Kadri (GUJ) |
DIPANWITA Basu (WB) |
FILZAH FATEMA Kadri (GUJ) |
3-1 |
11:55 |
T3 |
YGS |
10 |
KOWSHIKA Venkatesan (TN) |
TANEESHA Kotecha (MHR A) |
KOWSHIKA Venkatesan (TN) |
3-1 |
11:55 |
T4 |
YGS |
10 |
R. DIWANSHI Rao (CG) |
SULAGNA Chowdhury (WB) |
R. DIWANSHI Rao (CG) |
3-1 |
11:55 |
T5 |
YGS |
11 |
NAINA . (TELG) |
VIDHI AMEET Shah (MHR B) |
NAINA . (TELG) |
3-wo |
11:55 |
T6 |
YGS |
11 |
ATULIYA Rawat (DLI) |
GAYATRI Choudhary (MP) |
ATULIYA Rawat (DLI) |
3-0 |
11:55 |
T7 |
YGS |
12 |
PRANITHA Garlapati (TELG) |
VIDUSHI Joshi (UKD) |
PRANITHA Garlapati (TELG) |
3-0 |
11:55 |
T8 |
YGS |
12 |
SUHANA Saini (HRN) |
MANASI Chiplunkar (MHR A) |
SUHANA Saini (HRN) |
3-0 |
11:55 |
T9 |
YGS |
13 |
NIKITA Sarkar (NB) |
KARRUNA Gajendran (KNT) |
NIKITA Sarkar (NB) |
3-wo |
11:55 |
T10 |
YGS |
13 |
POOJA Singh (UP) |
GAUTAMI Chaturvedi (MP) |
GAUTAMI Chaturvedi (MP) |
wo-3 |
11:55 |
T11 |
YGS |
14 |
TEJAL Kamble (MHR B) |
NAMNA Jayswal (GUJ) |
TEJAL Kamble (MHR B) |
3-1 |
11:55 |
T12 |
YGS |
14 |
ANANYA Thakur (PUN) |
SANCHITA Chatterjee (WB) |
SANCHITA Chatterjee (WB) |
wo-3 |
11:55 |
T13 |
YGS |
15 |
SHAILU Noorbasha (AP) |
EESHA Joshi (MHR B) |
SHAILU Noorbasha (AP) |
3-1 |
11:55 |
T14 |
YGS |
15 |
NILISHMA Sarkar (WB) |
SWETAPADMA Dalai (ODS) |
SWETAPADMA Dalai (ODS) |
wo-3 |
11:55 |
T15 |
YGS |
16 |
ADITI Sinha (MHR A) |
YOSHITA Jammula (ODS) |
ADITI Sinha (MHR A) |
3-0 |
11:55 |
T16 |
YGS |
16 |
ADRIJA Sarmah (ASM) |
DIKSA Biswas (NB) |
ADRIJA Sarmah (ASM) |
3-wo |
11:55 |
T17 |
YGS |
17 |
VEDACHALAM SURESHKUMAR Kokila (TN) |
VARUNI Jaiswal (TELG) |
VARUNI Jaiswal (TELG) |
2-3 |
11:55 |
T18 |
YGS |
17 |
SATAPORNI De (NB) |
KAUSHA Bhairapure (GUJ) |
SATAPORNI De (NB) |
3-0 |
11:55 |
T19 |
YGS |
18 |
DEEPIKA Neelakandan (TN) |
KHUSHI Jain (MP) |
DEEPIKA Neelakandan (TN) |
3-0 |
11:55 |
T20 |
YGS |
18 |
KHEYA KETAN Shah (MHR A) |
TRISHA Paul (HRN) |
TRISHA Paul (HRN) |
1-3 |
12:20 |
T1 |
YGS |
24 |
SHARMITHA Srinivasan (TN) |
SHREYA Ghosh (WB) |
SHARMITHA Srinivasan (TN) |
3-0 |
12:20 |
T2 |
YGS |
24 |
KUSHI Viswanath (KNT) |
AARUSHI Arora (PUN) |
KUSHI Viswanath (KNT) |
3-0 |
12:20 |
T3 |
YGS |
20 |
TRISHA Gogoi (ASM) |
SHREYASI Hazra (WB) |
TRISHA Gogoi (ASM) |
3-2 |
12:20 |
T4 |
YGS |
20 |
TAMANNA Saini (DLI) |
SAMMRIDHI Banik (NB) |
TAMANNA Saini (DLI) |
3-0 |
12:20 |
T5 |
YGS |
21 |
TISHA Kohli (DLI) |
SRISHTI Gupta (TELG) |
TISHA Kohli (DLI) |
3-0 |
12:20 |
T6 |
YGS |
21 |
SWETHA Steffi (TN) |
PRITHA Banerjee (WB) |
SWETHA Steffi (TN) |
3-wo |
12:20 |
T7 |
YGS |
22 |
POYMANTEE Baisya (WB) |
RIYANSHI Gupta (BHR) |
POYMANTEE Baisya (WB) |
3-0 |
12:20 |
T8 |
YGS |
22 |
DAS GUPTA Tanushree (MEG) |
SANIYA Banerjee (JKD) |
DAS GUPTA Tanushree (MEG) |
3-0 |
12:20 |
T9 |
YGS |
23 |
SUHANA Narjinary (UP) |
GARGEE Goswami (ASM) |
SUHANA Narjinary (UP) |
3-2 |
12:20 |
T10 |
YGS |
23 |
MARIA ANCY John (TN) |
RAAGA NIVEDITHA Balusuri (TELG) |
MARIA ANCY John (TN) |
3-0 |
12:45 |
T1 |
JBS |
FINAL |
DEENADAYALAN VISHWA (TN) |
MALIK Yashansh (DLI) |
DEENADAYALAN Vishwa (TN) |
4-3 |
12:45 |
T2 |
JGS |
FINAL |
CHITALE DIYA PARAG (MHR B) |
GHOSH Swastika (MHR B) |
CHITALE Diya Parag (MHR B) |
4-1 |
13:30 |
T1 |
YGS |
9 |
ANJALI Rohilla (HRN) |
SOHANA Paul (WB) |
ANJALI Rohilla (HRN) |
3-0 |
13:30 |
T2 |
YGS |
9 |
SAMRUDDHI Kulkarni (MHR B) |
MAYURI Chatterjee (ODS) |
MAYURI Chatterjee (ODS) |
1-3 |
13:30 |
T3 |
YGS |
10 |
KOWSHIKA Venkatesan (TN) |
R. DIWANSHI Rao (CG) |
KOWSHIKA Venkatesan (TN) |
3-0 |
13:30 |
T4 |
YGS |
10 |
TANEESHA Kotecha (MHR A) |
SULAGNA Chowdhury (WB) |
TANEESHA Kotecha (MHR A) |
3-2 |
13:30 |
T5 |
YGS |
1 |
VANSHIKA Bhargava (DLI) |
FALGUNI Mukherjee (BHR) |
VANSHIKA Bhargava (DLI) |
3-0 |
13:30 |
T6 |
YGS |
2 |
MANUSHREE Patil (MHR B) |
OINAM Nancy (NAG) |
OINAM Nancy (NAG) |
wo-3 |
13:30 |
T7 |
YGS |
2 |
MOULI Modak (WB) |
PREMANGI Ghosh (RSPB) |
PREMANGI Ghosh (RSPB) |
1-3 |
13:30 |
T8 |
YGS |
3 |
YASHINI Sivashankar (TN) |
SWAPNALI Narale (MHR B) |
YASHINI Sivashankar (TN) |
3-0 |
13:30 |
T9 |
YGS |
3 |
JITAKHEE Mazumdar (ASM) |
ADITI Joshi (KNT) |
ADITI Joshi (KNT) |
1-3 |
13:30 |
T10 |
YGS |
4 |
ANANNYA Basak (MHR B) |
LAKSHITA Narang (DLI) |
LAKSHITA Narang (DLI) |
1-3 |
13:30 |
T11 |
YGS |
4 |
RITTIKA Kundu (NB) |
ANANYA Dubey (CG) |
RITTIKA Kundu (NB) |
3-0 |
13:30 |
T12 |
YGS |
5 |
SHREYA Deshpande (RSPB) |
PRANATI P Nair (KRL) |
PRANATI P Nair (KRL) |
2-3 |
13:30 |
T13 |
YGS |
5 |
MUNMUN Kundu (WB) |
JESSICA Sarkar (NB) |
MUNMUN Kundu (WB) |
3-2 |
13:30 |
T14 |
YGS |
6 |
SURBHI Patwari (WB) |
SIKRITI Bhagat (ODS) |
SURBHI Patwari (WB) |
3-0 |
13:30 |
T15 |
YGS |
6 |
CHANDNI Kumari (JKD) |
NAITRI Dave (GUJ) |
NAITRI Dave (GUJ) |
0-3 |
13:30 |
T16 |
YGS |
7 |
DIYA PARAG Chitale (MHR B) |
PRATHNA Parmar (GUJ) |
DIYA PARAG Chitale (MHR B) |
3-0 |
13:30 |
T17 |
YGS |
7 |
KHUSHI Kumari (JKD) |
KOUSHIKI Dasgupta (WB) |
KOUSHIKI Dasgupta (WB) |
1-3 |
13:30 |
T18 |
YGS |
8 |
RADHAPRIYA Goel (UP) |
RATNABALI Pathak (WB) |
RADHAPRIYA Goel (UP) |
3-0 |
13:30 |
T19 |
YGS |
8 |
NEHA Kumari (NB) |
KESAR Das (ASM) |
NEHA Kumari (NB) |
3-0 |
13:55 |
T1 |
YGS |
20 |
TRISHA Gogoi (ASM) |
TAMANNA Saini (DLI) |
TRISHA Gogoi (ASM) |
3-1 |
13:55 |
T2 |
YGS |
20 |
SHREYASI Hazra (WB) |
SAMMRIDHI Banik (NB) |
SAMMRIDHI Banik (NB) |
0-3 |
13:55 |
T3 |
YGS |
11 |
NAINA . (TELG) |
ATULIYA Rawat (DLI) |
NAINA . (TELG) |
3-2 |
13:55 |
T4 |
YGS |
11 |
VIDHI AMEET Shah (MHR B) |
GAYATRI Choudhary (MP) |
GAYATRI Choudhary (MP) |
wo-3 |
13:55 |
T5 |
YGS |
12 |
PRANITHA Garlapati (TELG) |
SUHANA Saini (HRN) |
SUHANA Saini (HRN) |
1-3 |
13:55 |
T6 |
YGS |
12 |
VIDUSHI Joshi (UKD) |
MANASI Chiplunkar (MHR A) |
MANASI Chiplunkar (MHR A) |
2-3 |
13:55 |
T7 |
YGS |
13 |
NIKITA Sarkar (NB) |
POOJA Singh (UP) |
NIKITA Sarkar (NB) |
3-wo |
13:55 |
T8 |
YGS |
13 |
KARRUNA Gajendran (KNT) |
GAUTAMI Chaturvedi (MP) |
GAUTAMI Chaturvedi (MP) |
wo-3 |
13:55 |
T9 |
YGS |
14 |
TEJAL Kamble (MHR B) |
ANANYA Thakur (PUN) |
TEJAL Kamble (MHR B) |
3-wo |
13:55 |
T10 |
YGS |
14 |
NAMNA Jayswal (GUJ) |
SANCHITA Chatterjee (WB) |
SANCHITA Chatterjee (WB) |
0-3 |
13:55 |
T11 |
YGS |
15 |
SHAILU Noorbasha (AP) |
NILISHMA Sarkar (WB) |
SHAILU Noorbasha (AP) |
3-wo |
13:55 |
T12 |
YGS |
15 |
EESHA Joshi (MHR B) |
SWETAPADMA Dalai (ODS) |
SWETAPADMA Dalai (ODS) |
1-3 |
13:55 |
T13 |
YGS |
16 |
ADITI Sinha (MHR A) |
ADRIJA Sarmah (ASM) |
ADITI Sinha (MHR A) |
3-0 |
13:55 |
T14 |
YGS |
16 |
YOSHITA Jammula (ODS) |
DIKSA Biswas (NB) |
YOSHITA Jammula (ODS) |
3-wo |
13:55 |
T15 |
YGS |
17 |
VEDACHALAM SURESHKUMAR Kokila (TN) |
SATAPORNI De (NB) |
VEDACHALAM SURESHKUMAR Kokila (TN) |
3-wo |
13:55 |
T16 |
YGS |
17 |
VARUNI Jaiswal (TELG) |
KAUSHA Bhairapure (GUJ) |
VARUNI Jaiswal (TELG) |
3-0 |
13:55 |
T17 |
YGS |
18 |
DEEPIKA Neelakandan (TN) |
KHEYA KETAN Shah (MHR A) |
DEEPIKA Neelakandan (TN) |
3-0 |
13:55 |
T18 |
YGS |
18 |
KHUSHI Jain (MP) |
TRISHA Paul (HRN) |
TRISHA Paul (HRN) |
2-3 |
13:55 |
T19 |
YGS |
19 |
PUJA Paul (NB) |
FILZAH FATEMA Kadri (GUJ) |
FILZAH FATEMA Kadri (GUJ) |
1-3 |
13:55 |
T20 |
YGS |
19 |
LIYAH MEHREEN Hussain (ASM) |
DIPANWITA Basu (WB) |
LIYAH MEHREEN Hussain (ASM) |
3-2 |
14:20 |
T1 |
YGS |
24 |
SHARMITHA Srinivasan (TN) |
KUSHI Viswanath (KNT) |
KUSHI Viswanath (KNT) |
0-3 |
14:20 |
T2 |
YGS |
24 |
SHREYA Ghosh (WB) |
AARUSHI Arora (PUN) |
SHREYA Ghosh (WB) |
3-1 |
14:20 |
T3 |
YGS |
21 |
TISHA Kohli (DLI) |
SWETHA Steffi (TN) |
TISHA Kohli (DLI) |
3-0 |
14:20 |
T4 |
YGS |
21 |
SRISHTI Gupta (TELG) |
PRITHA Banerjee (WB) |
SRISHTI Gupta (TELG) |
3-wo |
14:20 |
T5 |
YGS |
22 |
POYMANTEE Baisya (WB) |
DAS GUPTA Tanushree (MEG) |
POYMANTEE Baisya (WB) |
3-0 |
14:20 |
T6 |
YGS |
22 |
RIYANSHI Gupta (BHR) |
SANIYA Banerjee (JKD) |
SANIYA Banerjee (JKD) |
1-3 |
14:20 |
T7 |
YGS |
23 |
SUHANA Narjinary (UP) |
MARIA ANCY John (TN) |
MARIA ANCY John (TN) |
0-3 |
14:20 |
T8 |
YGS |
23 |
GARGEE Goswami (ASM) |
RAAGA NIVEDITHA Balusuri (TELG) |
RAAGA NIVEDITHA Balusuri (TELG) |
0-3 |
14:20 |
T17 |
YBS |
R/64 |
SHRIKRISHNA ARUNACHALAM (TN) |
SHINDE Shounak (MHR B) |
SHINDE Shounak (MHR B) |
0-3 |
14:20 |
T18 |
YBS |
R/64 |
JAIN KRISHNA (DLI) |
DAS Shubhadeep (WB) |
DAS Shubhadeep (WB) |
1-3 |
14:20 |
T19 |
YBS |
R/64 |
DAS MAINAK (NB) |
K J Aakash (KNT) |
DAS Mainak (NB) |
3-0 |
14:20 |
T20 |
YBS |
R/64 |
PATIL DEEPIT RAJESH (MHR A) |
SRIVASTAVA Harsh (RAJ) |
PATIL Deepit Rajesh (MHR A) |
3-1 |
14:45 |
T1 |
YBS |
R/64 |
PARMAR DHAIRYA (GUJ) |
SINGHAL Vansh (HRN) |
SINGHAL Vansh (HRN) |
0-3 |
14:45 |
T2 |
YBS |
R/64 |
MAZUMDER ROUNAK (WB) |
SOLAIYAN Karthikeyan (TN) |
MAZUMDER Rounak (WB) |
3-1 |
14:45 |
T3 |
YBS |
R/64 |
DAS KUSHAL (WB) |
AMBRE Shubham (RSPB) |
AMBRE Shubham (RSPB) |
2-3 |
14:45 |
T4 |
YBS |
R/64 |
MALIK YASHANSH (DLI) |
CHANDA Arnab (WB) |
MALIK Yashansh (DLI) |
3-0 |
14:45 |
T5 |
YBS |
R/64 |
SHANMUGAM THARUN (TN) |
MOHAMMED Ali (TELG) |
MOHAMMED Ali (TELG) |
0-3 |
14:45 |
T6 |
YBS |
R/64 |
BHATTACHARYA SOHAM (KRL) |
RAVAL Abhilash (GUJ) |
BHATTACHARYA Soham (KRL) |
3-1 |
14:45 |
T7 |
YBS |
R/64 |
BOSE ANKIT (WB) |
SOMAIYA Chinmaya (MHR A) |
SOMAIYA Chinmaya (MHR A) |
0-3 |
14:45 |
T8 |
YBS |
R/64 |
GAURANG SHAKREJA (HRN) |
KULKARNI Kaustubh (KNT) |
GAURANG Shakreja (HRN) |
3-1 |
14:45 |
T9 |
YBS |
R/64 |
DESAI VIDIT (GUJ) |
YENGKHOM Khelendrajit (PSPB A) |
DESAI Vidit (GUJ) |
3-1 |
14:45 |
T10 |
YBS |
R/64 |
MALHOTRA HRISHIKESH (MHR B) |
PAL Ayan (WB) |
PAL Ayan (WB) |
0-3 |
14:45 |
T11 |
YBS |
R/64 |
DAS ARYAMAAN (HRN) |
RAHMAN Mohammed Amaan (TELG) |
DAS Aryamaan (HRN) |
3-1 |
14:45 |
T12 |
YBS |
R/64 |
HIMNAKULHPUINGHETA JEHO (MIZ) |
DEENADAYALAN Vishwa (TN) |
HIMNAKULHPUINGHETA Jeho (MIZ) |
3-0 |
14:45 |
T13 |
YBS |
R/64 |
BALLAV TAMAL (WB) |
LAHOTI Harshavardan (DLI) |
LAHOTI Harshavardan (DLI) |
0-3 |
14:45 |
T14 |
YBS |
R/64 |
JAIN ANUKRAM (RAJ) |
SRIKANTH KASHYAP P V (KNT) |
JAIN Anukram (RAJ) |
3-2 |
14:45 |
T15 |
YBS |
R/64 |
DUTT ARUSH (DLI) |
GANESH Varun (TN) |
GANESH Varun (TN) |
0-3 |
14:45 |
T16 |
YBS |
R/64 |
BHATT CHITRAX (GUJ) |
PAL Akash (WB) |
PAL Akash (WB) |
0-3 |
14:45 |
T17 |
YBS |
R/64 |
SUR ROY SIDDHANT (NB) |
SUBRAMANIAN Ashwin (MHR B) |
SUBRAMANIAN Ashwin (MHR B) |
0-3 |
14:45 |
T18 |
YBS |
R/64 |
LAMBA SHIVJIT SINGH (DLI) |
DUTTA Riyan (GUJ) |
LAMBA Shivjit Singh (DLI) |
3-0 |
14:45 |
T19 |
YBS |
R/64 |
SANTHOSH KUMAR RAMESH (TN) |
ROY Abir (WB) |
ROY Abir (WB) |
1-3 |
14:45 |
T20 |
YBS |
R/64 |
ROY SHIVAJI (JKD) |
RATHOD Varun (MP) |
ROY Shivaji (JKD) |
3-0 |
15:30 |
T9 |
YBS |
R/32 |
JAIN PAYAS (DLI) |
DESAI Vidit (GUJ) |
JAIN Payas (DLI) |
3-0 |
15:30 |
T10 |
YBS |
R/32 |
PAL AYAN (WB) |
DAS Aryamaan (HRN) |
PAL Ayan (WB) |
3-0 |
16:20 |
T4 |
YBS |
R/16 |
JAIN PAYAS (DLI) |
PAL Ayan (WB) |
JAIN Payas (DLI) |
4-1 |
16:45 |
T1 |
YBS |
R/32 |
SHAH MANUSH (GUJ) |
SHINDE Shounak (MHR B) |
SHAH Manush (GUJ) |
3-0 |
16:45 |
T2 |
YBS |
R/32 |
DAS SHUBHADEEP (WB) |
DAS Mainak (NB) |
DAS Mainak (NB) |
0-3 |
16:45 |
T3 |
YBS |
R/32 |
PATIL DEEPIT RAJESH (MHR A) |
SINGHAL Vansh (HRN) |
PATIL Deepit Rajesh (MHR A) |
3-2 |
16:45 |
T4 |
YBS |
R/32 |
MAZUMDER ROUNAK (WB) |
OM CHETRI Aadarsh (DLI) |
MAZUMDER Rounak (WB) |
3-1 |
16:45 |
T5 |
YBS |
R/32 |
ALBUQUERQUE RAEGAN (MHR B) |
AMBRE Shubham (RSPB) |
ALBUQUERQUE Raegan (MHR B) |
3-0 |
16:45 |
T6 |
YBS |
R/32 |
MALIK YASHANSH (DLI) |
MOHAMMED Ali (TELG) |
MALIK Yashansh (DLI) |
3-0 |
16:45 |
T7 |
YBS |
R/32 |
BHATTACHARYA SOHAM (KRL) |
SOMAIYA Chinmaya (MHR A) |
SOMAIYA Chinmaya (MHR A) |
1-3 |
16:45 |
T8 |
YBS |
R/32 |
GAURANG SHAKREJA (HRN) |
VIRMANI Parth (DLI) |
VIRMANI Parth (DLI) |
1-3 |
16:45 |
T11 |
YBS |
R/32 |
HIMNAKULHPUINGHETA JEHO (MIZ) |
LAHOTI Harshavardan (DLI) |
HIMNAKULHPUINGHETA Jeho (MIZ) |
3-2 |
16:45 |
T12 |
YBS |
R/32 |
JAIN ANUKRAM (RAJ) |
HARDIKAR Mandar (MHR A) |
JAIN Anukram (RAJ) |
3-0 |
16:45 |
T13 |
YBS |
R/32 |
FIDEL RAFEEQUE SNEHIT SURAVAJJULA (TELG) |
GANESH Varun (TN) |
FIDEL RAFEEQUE Snehit Suravajjula (TELG) |
3-2 |
16:45 |
T14 |
YBS |
R/32 |
PAL AKASH (WB) |
SUBRAMANIAN Ashwin (MHR B) |
PAL Akash (WB) |
3-2 |
16:45 |
T15 |
YBS |
R/32 |
LAMBA SHIVJIT SINGH (DLI) |
ROY Abir (WB) |
ROY Abir (WB) |
1-3 |
16:45 |
T16 |
YBS |
R/32 |
ROY SHIVAJI (JKD) |
JEET Chandra (HRN) |
JEET Chandra (HRN) |
2-3 |
17:15 |
T1 |
YGS |
R/32 |
SEN PRAPTI (WB) |
VISWANATH Kushi (KNT) |
SEN Prapti (WB) |
3-1 |
17:15 |
T2 |
YGS |
R/32 |
SINHA ADITI (MHR A) |
GOEL Radhapriya (UP) |
GOEL Radhapriya (UP) |
1-3 |
17:15 |
T3 |
YGS |
R/32 |
GHOSH PREMANGI (RSPB) |
BANIK Sammridhi (NB) |
GHOSH Premangi (RSPB) |
3-1 |
17:15 |
T4 |
YGS |
R/32 |
SAINI SUHANA (HRN) |
MANI Nithyashree (TN) |
MANI Nithyashree (TN) |
2-3 |
17:15 |
T5 |
YGS |
R/32 |
GHOSH SWASTIKA (MHR B) |
JAISWAL Varuni (TELG) |
JAISWAL Varuni (TELG) |
1-3 |
17:15 |
T6 |
YGS |
R/32 |
CHATTERJEE SANCHITA (WB) |
SIVASHANKAR Yashini (TN) |
SIVASHANKAR Yashini (TN) |
0-3 |
17:15 |
T7 |
YGS |
R/32 |
KUNDU MUNMUN (WB) |
VENKATESAN Kowshika (TN) |
KUNDU Munmun (WB) |
3-0 |
17:15 |
T8 |
YGS |
R/32 |
KOHLI TISHA (DLI) |
NATH Kaushani (RSPB) |
NATH Kaushani (RSPB) |
1-3 |
17:15 |
T9 |
YGS |
R/32 |
HALEANGADI SRUSHTI (MHR A) |
NOORBASHA Shailu (AP) |
NOORBASHA Shailu (AP) |
1-3 |
17:15 |
T10 |
YGS |
R/32 |
KADRI FILZAH FATEMA (GUJ) |
PATWARI Surbhi (WB) |
PATWARI Surbhi (WB) |
1-3 |
17:15 |
T11 |
YGS |
R/32 |
NARANG LAKSHITA (DLI) |
NEELAKANDAN Deepika (TN) |
NARANG Lakshita (DLI) |
3-2 |
17:15 |
T12 |
YGS |
R/32 |
ROHILLA ANJALI (HRN) |
DUTTA Moumita (RSPB) |
DUTTA Moumita (RSPB) |
0-3 |
17:15 |
T13 |
YGS |
R/32 |
AMRUTE SHRUTI VIJAY (RSPB) |
. Naina (TELG) |
AMRUTE Shruti Vijay (RSPB) |
3-0 |
17:15 |
T14 |
YGS |
R/32 |
JOHN MARIA ANCY (TN) |
MOITRA Shrubabati (WB) |
MOITRA Shrubabati (WB) |
1-3 |
17:15 |
T15 |
YGS |
R/32 |
CHITALE DIYA PARAG (MHR B) |
SARKAR Nikita (NB) |
CHITALE Diya Parag (MHR B) |
3-0 |
17:15 |
T16 |
YGS |
R/32 |
BAISYA POYMANTEE (WB) |
SELENA DEEPTI Selvakumar (TN) |
SELENA DEEPTI Selvakumar (TN) |
1-3 |
17:45 |
T1 |
YBS |
R/16 |
ROY ABIR (WB) |
JEET Chandra (HRN) |
JEET Chandra (HRN) |
1-4 |
17:45 |
T2 |
YBS |
R/16 |
FIDEL RAFEEQUE SNEHIT SURAVAJJULA (TELG) |
PAL Akash (WB) |
PAL Akash (WB) |
0-4 |
17:45 |
T3 |
YBS |
R/16 |
HIMNAKULHPUINGHETA JEHO (MIZ) |
JAIN Anukram (RAJ) |
JAIN Anukram (RAJ) |
1-4 |
17:45 |
T5 |
YBS |
R/16 |
SOMAIYA CHINMAYA (MHR A) |
VIRMANI Parth (DLI) |
SOMAIYA Chinmaya (MHR A) |
4-3 |
17:45 |
T6 |
YBS |
R/16 |
ALBUQUERQUE RAEGAN (MHR B) |
MALIK Yashansh (DLI) |
MALIK Yashansh (DLI) |
1-4 |
17:45 |
T7 |
YBS |
R/16 |
PATIL DEEPIT RAJESH (MHR A) |
MAZUMDER Rounak (WB) |
PATIL Deepit Rajesh (MHR A) |
4-0 |
17:45 |
T8 |
YBS |
R/16 |
SHAH MANUSH (GUJ) |
DAS Mainak (NB) |
SHAH Manush (GUJ) |
4-1 |
19:45 |
T1 |
YGS |
R/16 |
SEN PRAPTI (WB) |
GOEL Radhapriya (UP) |
SEN Prapti (WB) |
4-0 |
19:45 |
T2 |
YGS |
R/16 |
GHOSH PREMANGI (RSPB) |
MANI Nithyashree (TN) |
GHOSH Premangi (RSPB) |
4-2 |
19:45 |
T3 |
YGS |
R/16 |
JAISWAL VARUNI (TELG) |
SIVASHANKAR Yashini (TN) |
SIVASHANKAR Yashini (TN) |
1-4 |
19:45 |
T4 |
YGS |
R/16 |
KUNDU MUNMUN (WB) |
NATH Kaushani (RSPB) |
NATH Kaushani (RSPB) |
2-4 |
19:45 |
T5 |
YGS |
R/16 |
NOORBASHA SHAILU (AP) |
PATWARI Surbhi (WB) |
PATWARI Surbhi (WB) |
2-4 |
19:45 |
T6 |
YGS |
R/16 |
NARANG LAKSHITA (DLI) |
DUTTA Moumita (RSPB) |
DUTTA Moumita (RSPB) |
2-4 |
19:45 |
T7 |
YGS |
R/16 |
AMRUTE SHRUTI VIJAY (RSPB) |
MOITRA Shrubabati (WB) |
AMRUTE Shruti Vijay (RSPB) |
4-0 |
19:45 |
T8 |
YGS |
R/16 |
CHITALE DIYA PARAG (MHR B) |
SELENA DEEPTI Selvakumar (TN) |
SELENA DEEPTI Selvakumar (TN) |
3-4 |