09:00 |
T1 |
MS |
1 |
PARTHAV Kelkar (MHR B) |
YOGESWARAN A. J (PON) |
PARTHAV Kelkar (MHR B) |
3-wo |
09:00 |
T2 |
MS |
2 |
KALEEM Khan (MP) |
SOUVIK Kar (RSPB) |
SOUVIK Kar (RSPB) |
0-3 |
09:00 |
T3 |
MS |
3 |
ASIF Khan (RAJ) |
SHRIRAM Kannan (TN) |
SHRIRAM Kannan (TN) |
1-3 |
09:00 |
T4 |
MS |
4 |
ROHIT RAJ Kholia (PUN) |
TEJAS Kamble (MHR B) |
TEJAS Kamble (MHR B) |
0-3 |
09:00 |
T5 |
MS |
5 |
ARKA KUMAR Gogoi (ASM) |
MATHIVANAN Kalaivanan (RSPB) |
MATHIVANAN Kalaivanan (RSPB) |
0-3 |
09:00 |
T6 |
MS |
6 |
SHREYAS Kulkarni (KNT) |
RAJAT Kadam (MHR B) |
SHREYAS Kulkarni (KNT) |
3-1 |
09:00 |
T7 |
MS |
7 |
VEDANTA Kulkarni (GOA) |
PAVAN KUMAR K (AP) |
PAVAN KUMAR K (AP) |
wo-3 |
09:00 |
T8 |
MS |
8 |
KAUSTUBH Kulkarni (KNT) |
ROSHAN Joshi (MP) |
KAUSTUBH Kulkarni (KNT) |
3-1 |
09:00 |
T9 |
MS |
9 |
RAKESH Kumar (UKD) |
ROHAN Joshi (MP) |
ROHAN Joshi (MP) |
2-3 |
09:00 |
T10 |
MS |
10 |
KISHORE Kumar (CRSB) |
RAVI Joshi (LIC) |
RAVI Joshi (LIC) |
2-3 |
09:00 |
T11 |
MS |
11 |
SUNIT Kundu (MIZ) |
JAKE ANSEL John (KRL) |
SUNIT Kundu (MIZ) |
3-0 |
09:00 |
T12 |
MS |
12 |
SAMARTH Kurdikeri (KNT) |
ASWIN Gokul (KRL) |
SAMARTH Kurdikeri (KNT) |
3-0 |
09:00 |
T13 |
MS |
13 |
K.R. Ilakiian (PON) |
HARSHIT Jaiswal (UKD) |
HARSHIT Jaiswal (UKD) |
0-3 |
09:00 |
T14 |
MS |
14 |
AJINS T. Saji (KRL) |
JAI Jain (HRN) |
JAI Jain (HRN) |
1-3 |
09:00 |
T15 |
MS |
15 |
GAURAV Lohapatre (MHR B) |
MAKWANA Jagdish (GUJ) |
GAURAV Lohapatre (MHR B) |
3-1 |
09:20 |
T1 |
MS |
16 |
ALBERTO Lrruata (MIZ) |
HINGORANI Ishaan (GUJ) |
HINGORANI Ishaan (GUJ) |
2-3 |
09:20 |
T2 |
MS |
17 |
HARISH KUMAR M (PON) |
HARSHAVARDAN Lahoti (DLI) |
HARSHAVARDAN Lahoti (DLI) |
0-3 |
09:20 |
T3 |
MS |
18 |
NANDISH Halani (GUJ) |
ELSAYEED MUSTAFA Hussain (MC & IT) |
ELSAYEED MUSTAFA Hussain (MC & IT) |
1-3 |
09:20 |
T4 |
MS |
19 |
RAHUL Malhotra (PUN) |
SACHIN Hemanth (TN) |
SACHIN Hemanth (TN) |
0-3 |
09:20 |
T5 |
MS |
20 |
DEEPAK Malik (HRN) |
ALEEKO SUJALO Hazarika (ASM) |
DEEPAK Malik (HRN) |
3-2 |
09:20 |
T6 |
MS |
21 |
RAHUL Malik (HRN) |
SACHANANDANI Harsh (MP) |
RAHUL Malik (HRN) |
3-wo |
09:20 |
T7 |
MS |
22 |
YOGESH Mathuri (BHR) |
MANDAR Hardikar (MHR A) |
MANDAR Hardikar (MHR A) |
0-3 |
09:20 |
T8 |
MS |
23 |
SUMESH Mattu (IA & AD) |
ASIF Haque (RBI) |
ASIF Haque (RBI) |
1-3 |
09:20 |
T9 |
MS |
24 |
NAMAN Mehra (PUN) |
TOUSHIF Haque (ESIC) |
NAMAN Mehra (PUN) |
3-1 |
09:20 |
T10 |
MS |
25 |
JALAY Mehta (GUJ) |
HRISHIKESH Malhotra (MHR B) |
HRISHIKESH Malhotra (MHR B) |
0-3 |
09:20 |
T11 |
MS |
26 |
SARTH Mishra (UP) |
AKASH Gupta (UKD) |
SARTH Mishra (UP) |
3-1 |
09:20 |
T12 |
MS |
27 |
PARTH Mishra (UP) |
SHAKREJA Gaurang (HRN) |
SHAKREJA Gaurang (HRN) |
0-3 |
09:20 |
T13 |
MS |
28 |
ALI Mohammed (TELG) |
ROHAN S Jamadagni (KNT) |
ALI Mohammed (TELG) |
3-2 |
09:20 |
T14 |
MS |
29 |
AKAASH KANNA N (PON) |
AGNIV BHASKAR Gohain (ASM) |
AGNIV BHASKAR Gohain (ASM) |
1-3 |
09:20 |
T15 |
MS |
30 |
SHILADITYA Nag (MP) |
SHUBH Goel (DLI) |
SHUBH Goel (DLI) |
0-3 |
09:40 |
T1 |
MS |
31 |
THAKKAR Nilay (TTFI) |
SAGAR Ghatge (CG) |
SAGAR Ghatge (CG) |
0-3 |
09:40 |
T2 |
MS |
32 |
FABITH P Sunil (KRL) |
VIBHOR Garg (UP) |
VIBHOR Garg (UP) |
0-3 |
09:40 |
T3 |
MS |
33 |
AYAN Pal (WB) |
ALI Faisal (ESIC) |
ALI Faisal (ESIC) |
0-3 |
09:40 |
T4 |
MS |
34 |
SAROJ SIRIL Pala Parthi (TELG) |
KARTIK Dogra (PUN) |
SAROJ SIRIL Pala Parthi (TELG) |
3-2 |
09:40 |
T5 |
MS |
35 |
HARDIK Panchal (TELG) |
HITESH Dogra (PUN) |
HITESH Dogra (PUN) |
2-3 |
09:40 |
T6 |
MS |
36 |
PANKAJ KUMAR Pankaj (BHR) |
WESLEY Do Rosario (HRN) |
WESLEY Do Rosario (HRN) |
1-3 |
09:40 |
T7 |
MS |
37 |
SANJIB Parui (RAJ) |
THAMIZHSELVAN Dhandapani (PON) |
SANJIB Parui (RAJ) |
3-0 |
09:40 |
T8 |
MS |
38 |
KAUSHIK Phukan (MC & IT) |
RITESH Dhakad (MP) |
KAUSHIK Phukan (MC & IT) |
3-1 |
09:40 |
T9 |
MS |
39 |
MANAS Poddar (CG) |
ARIJIT Dey (NB) |
ARIJIT Dey (NB) |
1-3 |
09:40 |
T10 |
MS |
40 |
MRINMAYA Pradhan (JKD) |
SAYANTAN Dey (CRSB) |
SAYANTAN Dey (CRSB) |
0-3 |
09:40 |
T11 |
MS |
41 |
MR. Praroop (UP) |
ADITYA Dey (ASM) |
ADITYA Dey (ASM) |
2-3 |
09:40 |
T12 |
MS |
42 |
HIRAKJYOTI Pushilal (WB) |
SURANJIT Dey (MEG) |
HIRAKJYOTI Pushilal (WB) |
3-0 |
09:40 |
T13 |
MS |
43 |
PYUSH Pujara (PUN) |
KOUSHIK Desarkar (DASCB) |
KOUSHIK Desarkar (DASCB) |
0-3 |
09:40 |
T14 |
MS |
44 |
SUDARSANANE V (PON) |
BHAVIN Desai (ESIC) |
SUDARSANANE V (PON) |
3-0 |
09:40 |
T15 |
MS |
45 |
JIGNESH Rahatwal (MHR A) |
VISHWA Deenadayalan (TN) |
VISHWA Deenadayalan (TN) |
0-3 |
10:00 |
T1 |
MS |
46 |
SURYA TEJA Telidevara (AP) |
RANJITH Benny (KRL) |
RANJITH Benny (KRL) |
0-3 |
10:00 |
T2 |
MS |
46 |
MOHAMMED AMAAN Rahman (TELG) |
JAYDIP Das (IA & AD) |
JAYDIP Das (IA & AD) |
1-3 |
10:00 |
T3 |
MS |
47 |
SHIVJIT SINGH Lamba (DLI) |
SHANKAB Baruah (ASM) |
SHANKAB Baruah (ASM) |
0-3 |
10:00 |
T4 |
MS |
47 |
ABHISHEK Raj (CG) |
NEELDEEP Das (WB) |
NEELDEEP Das (WB) |
0-3 |
10:00 |
T5 |
MS |
48 |
PREYESH Suresh Raj (TN) |
SUSMITH Barigidad (KNT) |
PREYESH Suresh Raj (TN) |
3-1 |
10:00 |
T6 |
MS |
48 |
JASH Dalvi (MHR B) |
MAINAK Das (NB) |
MAINAK Das (NB) |
1-3 |
10:00 |
T7 |
MS |
49 |
SIDDHANT Sur Roy (NB) |
SOUVIK Banerjee (WB) |
SOUVIK Banerjee (WB) |
1-3 |
10:00 |
T8 |
MS |
49 |
PATEL VIGHNEY Reddy (RBI) |
SURAJIT Das (ESIC) |
SURAJIT Das (ESIC) |
1-3 |
10:00 |
T9 |
MS |
50 |
ASHWIN Subramanian (MHR B) |
AMAN Balgu (TELG) |
ASHWIN Subramanian (MHR B) |
3-wo |
10:00 |
T10 |
MS |
50 |
SOUVIK Roy (RBI) |
ATHITYAN Rajakannu (TN) |
SOUVIK Roy (RBI) |
3-1 |
10:00 |
T11 |
MS |
51 |
SHOW Subhendu (ESIC) |
BHARATH KRISHNAN Balakrishnan (RBI) |
SHOW Subhendu (ESIC) |
3-2 |
10:00 |
T12 |
MS |
51 |
ANIRBAN Roychowdhury (KNT) |
PRAVESH Dagar (AFSCB) |
ANIRBAN Roychowdhury (KNT) |
3-wo |
10:00 |
T13 |
MS |
52 |
RAMESH Santhosh Kumar (TN) |
VEERA RAGHAVAN Ashok (ESIC) |
RAMESH Santhosh Kumar (TN) |
3-2 |
10:00 |
T14 |
MS |
52 |
SUNIL Ahuja (CHD) |
SWARNENDU Chowdhury (TELG) |
SUNIL Ahuja (CHD) |
3-1 |
10:00 |
T15 |
MS |
60 |
KALYAN Singh (ASM) |
MOHAMMED Sahil (KRL) |
KALYAN Singh (ASM) |
3-wo |
10:30 |
T1 |
MS |
53 |
ADARSH Srivastava (UP) |
BHAVESH Apte (MHR A) |
BHAVESH Apte (MHR A) |
0-3 |
10:30 |
T2 |
MS |
53 |
SASHWAT BARAN Samal (TELG) |
JISHAN Choudhuri (IA & AD) |
SASHWAT BARAN Samal (TELG) |
3-2 |
10:30 |
T3 |
MS |
54 |
HARSH Srivastava (RAJ) |
DIVYANSH Srivastava (UP) |
HARSH Srivastava (RAJ) |
3-1 |
10:30 |
T4 |
MS |
54 |
SUNDAR Subbaraman (KRL) |
PARITOSH Choudhary (TTFI) |
PARITOSH Choudhary (TTFI) |
1-3 |
10:30 |
T5 |
MS |
55 |
SIVANANDA Seshadri (CRSB) |
TARAFDER Anirban (CB) |
TARAFDER Anirban (CB) |
2-3 |
10:30 |
T6 |
MS |
55 |
GUHA Sarbajit (KRL) |
KUSHAL KUMAR Cheekati (AP) |
GUHA Sarbajit (KRL) |
3-1 |
10:30 |
T7 |
MS |
56 |
RUTUJ Sonawane (GOA) |
RAJAN Anandh Raj (TN) |
RAJAN Anandh Raj (TN) |
wo-3 |
10:30 |
T8 |
MS |
56 |
SOUMYADEEP Sarkar (NB) |
RISHABH Chaturvedi (RBI) |
SOUMYADEEP Sarkar (NB) |
3-0 |
10:30 |
T9 |
MS |
57 |
ANIRBAN Sinha Roy (IA & AD) |
SHUBHAM Ambre (RSPB) |
SHUBHAM Ambre (RSPB) |
1-3 |
10:30 |
T10 |
MS |
57 |
ANIKET Sen Choudhury (WB) |
DEBDOOT Chatterjee (DASCB) |
ANIKET Sen Choudhury (WB) |
3-1 |
10:30 |
T11 |
MS |
58 |
VANSH Singhal (HRN) |
MOHAMMED Ali (TELG) |
VANSH Singhal (HRN) |
3-1 |
10:30 |
T12 |
MS |
58 |
MA Senthura Pandy (AP) |
SHIVAM Chandra (UP) |
SHIVAM Chandra (UP) |
2-3 |
10:30 |
T13 |
MS |
59 |
ASHUTOSH KUMAR Singh (UP) |
SAIDUL Alam Ahmed (IA & AD) |
SAIDUL Alam Ahmed (IA & AD) |
0-3 |
10:30 |
T14 |
MS |
59 |
G Arvind Kumar (TELG) |
SAMRAT Chakraborty (TRP) |
SAMRAT Chakraborty (TRP) |
2-3 |
10:30 |
T15 |
MS |
60 |
GOVIND Shah (TELG) |
SOUMYAJEET Bose (KNT) |
SOUMYAJEET Bose (KNT) |
wo-3 |
10:50 |
T1 |
MS |
61 |
RAHUL Singh (UP) |
PIYUSH Agarwal (TELG) |
PIYUSH Agarwal (TELG) |
2-3 |
10:50 |
T2 |
MS |
61 |
SAHIL Sharma (CHD) |
MUKUL Boro (RBI) |
SAHIL Sharma (CHD) |
3-1 |
10:50 |
T3 |
MS |
62 |
PIYUSH KUMAR Singh (UKD) |
AMIR Afthab (KRL) |
AMIR Afthab (KRL) |
wo-3 |
10:50 |
T4 |
MS |
62 |
MOHIT Sharma (AP) |
JAYABRATA Bhattacharjee (NB) |
JAYABRATA Bhattacharjee (NB) |
0-3 |
10:50 |
T5 |
MS |
63 |
OJHA Shubham (RAJ) |
KALVATH SYED Abdulkhader (IA & AD) |
OJHA Shubham (RAJ) |
3-0 |
10:50 |
T6 |
MS |
63 |
MANAV Sharma (DLI) |
UDIT Bhattacharjee (KRL) |
UDIT Bhattacharjee (KRL) |
0-3 |
10:50 |
T7 |
MS |
64 |
ARUNACHALAM Shrikrishna (TN) |
ANOL Kashyap (ASM) |
ANOL Kashyap (ASM) |
1-3 |
10:50 |
T8 |
MS |
64 |
SHOUNAK Shinde (MHR B) |
KAUSHAL Bhatt (GUJ) |
SHOUNAK Shinde (MHR B) |
3-2 |
11:10 |
T1 |
WS |
1 |
DIPANWITA Nandy (IA & AD) |
SOUMI Mondal (PSPB) |
SOUMI Mondal (PSPB) |
0-3 |
11:10 |
T2 |
WS |
2 |
SUHANA Narjinary (UP) |
JITAKHEE Mazumdar (ASM) |
SUHANA Narjinary (UP) |
3-2 |
11:10 |
T3 |
WS |
3 |
CHAYASNIGDHA Nath (ASM) |
BHAVANA Menon (KRL) |
CHAYASNIGDHA Nath (ASM) |
3-2 |
11:10 |
T4 |
WS |
4 |
HEMA Nayal (UKD) |
SHRUBABATI Moitra (WB) |
SHRUBABATI Moitra (WB) |
wo-3 |
11:10 |
T5 |
WS |
5 |
TRISHA Paul (HRN) |
P Madhumitaa (PON) |
TRISHA Paul (HRN) |
3-0 |
11:10 |
T6 |
WS |
6 |
ARUBAKKAM VIDYASAGAR Niveditha (RBI) |
NITHYASHREE Mani (TN) |
ARUBAKKAM VIDYASAGAR Niveditha (RBI) |
3-0 |
11:10 |
T7 |
WS |
7 |
SUSANTHIKA P (PON) |
NIKITHA M Mandula (ESIC) |
NIKITHA M Mandula (ESIC) |
0-3 |
11:10 |
T8 |
WS |
8 |
PRANATI P Nair (KRL) |
VEDACHALAM SURESHKUMAR Kokila (TN) |
VEDACHALAM SURESHKUMAR Kokila (TN) |
0-3 |
11:10 |
T9 |
WS |
9 |
PRATHNA Parmar (GUJ) |
PALLABI Kundu (RBI) |
PRATHNA Parmar (GUJ) |
3-1 |
11:10 |
T10 |
WS |
10 |
MANUSHREE Patil (MHR B) |
SWETHA Kumaravel (IA & AD) |
MANUSHREE Patil (MHR B) |
3-1 |
11:10 |
T11 |
WS |
11 |
DEEPIKA Neelakandan (TN) |
B.S ASWATHY Krishna (KRL) |
DEEPIKA Neelakandan (TN) |
3-0 |
11:10 |
T12 |
WS |
12 |
SASTHA CHANDRALEHAA R (PON) |
ADHEENA K Latheef (KRL) |
SASTHA CHANDRALEHAA R (PON) |
3-2 |
11:10 |
T13 |
WS |
13 |
KAJOL Ramjali (AP) |
TEJAL Kamble (MHR B) |
TEJAL Kamble (MHR B) |
1-3 |
11:10 |
T14 |
WS |
14 |
ANJALI Rohilla (HRN) |
MEGHNA Kakaria (ESIC) |
ANJALI Rohilla (HRN) |
3-0 |
11:10 |
T15 |
WS |
15 |
GLADLYN FLORA Sahayaraj (TN) |
FILZAH FATEMA Kadri (GUJ) |
FILZAH FATEMA Kadri (GUJ) |
2-3 |
11:30 |
T1 |
WS |
16 |
SUHANA Saini (HRN) |
SUBIKSHA K S (PON) |
SUHANA Saini (HRN) |
3-1 |
11:30 |
T2 |
WS |
17 |
TAPASI Sarkar (DASCB) |
ANEKHA K (KRL) |
ANEKHA K (KRL) |
1-3 |
11:30 |
T3 |
WS |
18 |
ADRIJA Sarmah (ASM) |
ANKITHA K (KRL) |
ANKITHA K (KRL) |
1-3 |
11:30 |
T4 |
WS |
19 |
MEENUSHREE Seal (MP) |
JAYASREE K (PON) |
MEENUSHREE Seal (MP) |
3-wo |
11:30 |
T5 |
WS |
20 |
SRUSHTI Haleangadi (MHR A) |
MAHIKA Dixit (UP) |
SRUSHTI Haleangadi (MHR A) |
3-0 |
11:30 |
T6 |
WS |
20 |
MANISHA Seal (MP) |
SATAPORNI De (NB) |
SATAPORNI De (NB) |
0-3 |
11:30 |
T7 |
WS |
21 |
SHAILU Noorbasha (AP) |
SRIJANEE Dey (WB) |
SHAILU Noorbasha (AP) |
3-0 |
11:30 |
T8 |
WS |
21 |
KAVISHA Shah (GUJ) |
JASMIN Sunny (KRL) |
JASMIN Sunny (KRL) |
0-3 |
11:30 |
T9 |
WS |
22 |
FRENAZ Chipia (GUJ) |
SHREYA Deshpande (RSPB) |
FRENAZ Chipia (GUJ) |
3-1 |
11:30 |
T10 |
WS |
22 |
THIRUVILVAMALAI RAMKUMAR Shruthi (TN) |
ANAMIKA Johns (KRL) |
THIRUVILVAMALAI RAMKUMAR Shruthi (TN) |
3-1 |
11:30 |
T11 |
WS |
23 |
RITI Shankar (HRN) |
KANMANI RAO K (PON) |
RITI Shankar (HRN) |
3-0 |
11:30 |
T12 |
WS |
23 |
POOJA Singh (UP) |
VARUNI Jaiswal (TELG) |
VARUNI Jaiswal (TELG) |
wo-3 |
11:30 |
T13 |
WS |
24 |
TAKEME Sarkar (RSPB) |
POULAMI Das (WB) |
TAKEME Sarkar (RSPB) |
3-wo |
11:30 |
T14 |
WS |
24 |
ADITI Sinha (MHR A) |
KAVYA Jayanth (KRL) |
ADITI Sinha (MHR A) |
3-0 |
11:30 |
T15 |
WS |
39 |
DAS GUPTA Tanushree (MEG) |
PURVANSHI Acharya (GUJ) |
DAS GUPTA Tanushree (MEG) |
3-0 |
11:50 |
T1 |
WS |
25 |
MAMATA Prabhu (BBSCB) |
AARTI Chaudhary (UP) |
MAMATA Prabhu (BBSCB) |
3-0 |
11:50 |
T2 |
WS |
25 |
V.SASYA Subramanyam (TELG) |
ADITI Joshi (KNT) |
ADITI Joshi (KNT) |
1-3 |
11:50 |
T3 |
WS |
26 |
SHWETA Parte (RBI) |
ADITI DEEPAK Chodankar (GOA) |
SHWETA Parte (RBI) |
3-0 |
11:50 |
T4 |
WS |
26 |
V.LAASYA Subramanyam (TELG) |
JIYA Jain (HRN) |
JIYA Jain (HRN) |
1-3 |
11:50 |
T5 |
WS |
27 |
JACOB Seraha (TN) |
MANASI Chiplunkar (MHR A) |
JACOB Seraha (TN) |
3-1 |
11:50 |
T6 |
WS |
27 |
BANERJEE Johita (WB) |
KRISHNAPRIYA Hyma Ramesh (KRL) |
BANERJEE Johita (WB) |
3-1 |
11:50 |
T7 |
WS |
28 |
PRIYADARSINI Das (RBI) |
ANUSHKA Chavan (MHR B) |
PRIYADARSINI Das (RBI) |
3-0 |
11:50 |
T8 |
WS |
28 |
NEETU Tamta (UKD) |
LIYAH MEHREEN Hussain (ASM) |
LIYAH MEHREEN Hussain (ASM) |
wo-3 |
11:50 |
T9 |
WS |
29 |
POYMANTEE Baisya (WB) |
MAYURI Chatterjee (ODS) |
POYMANTEE Baisya (WB) |
3-1 |
11:50 |
T10 |
WS |
29 |
KRITIKA Upadhaya (ASM) |
DISHA Hulawle (MHR A) |
DISHA Hulawle (MHR A) |
2-3 |
11:50 |
T11 |
WS |
30 |
NIKITA Sarkar (NB) |
PHALGUN Charvi (AP) |
NIKITA Sarkar (NB) |
3-0 |
11:50 |
T12 |
WS |
30 |
KOWSHIKA Venkatesan (TN) |
SHAH Hely (CRSB) |
KOWSHIKA Venkatesan (TN) |
3-2 |
11:50 |
T13 |
WS |
31 |
ANUSKA Dutta (RSPB) |
PRANEETHA Challa (AP) |
ANUSKA Dutta (RSPB) |
3-0 |
11:50 |
T14 |
WS |
31 |
KUSHI Viswanath (KNT) |
SRISHTI Gupta (TELG) |
KUSHI Viswanath (KNT) |
3-0 |
11:50 |
T15 |
WS |
39 |
SEHGAL Sanya (HRN) |
K.G.APARNA Ghanasekaran (TN) |
SEHGAL Sanya (HRN) |
3-0 |
12:10 |
T1 |
WS |
32 |
GARIMA Goyal (DLI) |
SAYANI Bose (MC & IT) |
GARIMA Goyal (DLI) |
3-0 |
12:10 |
T2 |
WS |
32 |
UPADHYAY Vidhi (GUJ) |
VARANASI Guna Samyuktha (AP) |
VARANASI Guna Samyuktha (AP) |
wo-3 |
12:10 |
T3 |
WS |
33 |
SATHYAMOORTHY Shanmathi (TN) |
SUSHMITA Bidri (KNT) |
SATHYAMOORTHY Shanmathi (TN) |
3-0 |
12:10 |
T4 |
WS |
33 |
NARASIMHAN Vidya (CRSB) |
GARGEE Goswami (ASM) |
NARASIMHAN Vidya (CRSB) |
3-0 |
12:10 |
T5 |
WS |
34 |
RONY Maria (KNT) |
B. NAGA Sravani (AP) |
RONY Maria (KNT) |
3-0 |
12:10 |
T6 |
WS |
34 |
RAAGA NIVEDITHA Balusuri (TELG) |
MURCHANA Gohain (MC & IT) |
RAAGA NIVEDITHA Balusuri (TELG) |
3-0 |
12:10 |
T7 |
WS |
35 |
OISHWARYAA Deb (HRN) |
RENUKA Aswani (KRL) |
OISHWARYAA Deb (HRN) |
3-1 |
12:10 |
T8 |
WS |
35 |
TAMANNA Saini (DLI) |
TRISHA Gogoi (ASM) |
TAMANNA Saini (DLI) |
3-1 |
12:10 |
T9 |
WS |
36 |
ANANNYA Basak (MHR B) |
AARUSHI Arora (PUN) |
ANANNYA Basak (MHR B) |
3-0 |
12:10 |
T10 |
WS |
36 |
PRANITHA Garlapati (TELG) |
RADHAPRIYA Goel (UP) |
RADHAPRIYA Goel (UP) |
0-3 |
12:10 |
T11 |
WS |
37 |
SHREYA Ghosh (RSPB) |
SIMREEN Ameer Ariff (KRL) |
SHREYA Ghosh (RSPB) |
3-1 |
12:10 |
T12 |
WS |
37 |
MONICA Manohar (TELG) |
SWASTIKA Ghosh (MHR B) |
SWASTIKA Ghosh (MHR B) |
1-3 |
12:10 |
T13 |
WS |
38 |
MUNMUN Kundu (WB) |
HAZRA Anushree (RSPB) |
MUNMUN Kundu (WB) |
3-1 |
12:10 |
T14 |
WS |
38 |
VANSHIKA Bhargava (DLI) |
YASHASWINI Ghorpade (KNT) |
YASHASWINI Ghorpade (KNT) |
2-3 |
12:10 |
T15 |
WS |
40 |
PADMANABAN Pavithra (TN) |
SAMYUKTHA . A (KNT) |
PADMANABAN Pavithra (TN) |
3-2 |
12:40 |
T1 |
WS |
40 |
NAINA . (TELG) |
MONGA Esha (ESIC) |
NAINA . (TELG) |
3-0 |
12:40 |
T2 |
MS |
1 |
VIVEK Bhargava (RAJ) |
YOGESWARAN A. J (PON) |
VIVEK Bhargava (RAJ) |
3-wo |
12:40 |
T3 |
MS |
2 |
SURESH Nikhil (TN) |
SOUVIK Kar (RSPB) |
SURESH Nikhil (TN) |
3-0 |
12:40 |
T4 |
MS |
3 |
SUBASH Mani (IA & AD) |
SHRIRAM Kannan (TN) |
SUBASH Mani (IA & AD) |
3-1 |
12:40 |
T5 |
MS |
4 |
SNEHIT SURAVAJJULA Fidel Rafeeque (TELG) |
TEJAS Kamble (MHR B) |
SNEHIT SURAVAJJULA Fidel Rafeeque (TELG) |
3-0 |
12:40 |
T6 |
MS |
5 |
PARTH Virmani (DLI) |
MATHIVANAN Kalaivanan (RSPB) |
PARTH Virmani (DLI) |
3-1 |
12:40 |
T7 |
MS |
6 |
ABHIMANYU Mitra (IA & AD) |
RAJAT Kadam (MHR B) |
ABHIMANYU Mitra (IA & AD) |
3-0 |
12:40 |
T8 |
MS |
7 |
KOTIYAN Ravindra (RSPB) |
PAVAN KUMAR K (AP) |
KOTIYAN Ravindra (RSPB) |
3-0 |
12:40 |
T9 |
MS |
8 |
OMKAR Torgalkar (RSPB) |
ROSHAN Joshi (MP) |
OMKAR Torgalkar (RSPB) |
3-0 |
12:40 |
T10 |
MS |
9 |
BIRDIE Boro (PSPB) |
ROHAN Joshi (MP) |
BIRDIE Boro (PSPB) |
3-0 |
12:40 |
T11 |
MS |
10 |
ANIRBAN Nandi (RSPB) |
RAVI Joshi (LIC) |
ANIRBAN Nandi (RSPB) |
3-0 |
12:40 |
T12 |
MS |
11 |
KIRANJOY Pushilal (WB) |
JAKE ANSEL John (KRL) |
KIRANJOY Pushilal (WB) |
3-0 |
12:40 |
T13 |
MS |
12 |
PAYAS Jain (DLI) |
ASWIN Gokul (KRL) |
PAYAS Jain (DLI) |
3-0 |
12:40 |
T14 |
MS |
13 |
GUPTA Utkarsh (DLI) |
HARSHIT Jaiswal (UKD) |
GUPTA Utkarsh (DLI) |
3-1 |
12:40 |
T15 |
MS |
14 |
VASANTH PHILIPS Nitin Thiruvengadam (TN) |
JAI Jain (HRN) |
VASANTH PHILIPS Nitin Thiruvengadam (TN) |
3-0 |
13:00 |
T1 |
MS |
15 |
DEVARAJAN Ananth (TN) |
MAKWANA Jagdish (GUJ) |
DEVARAJAN Ananth (TN) |
3-0 |
13:00 |
T2 |
MS |
16 |
SHREYAL Telang (KNT) |
HINGORANI Ishaan (GUJ) |
HINGORANI Ishaan (GUJ) |
0-3 |
13:00 |
T3 |
MS |
17 |
SOUMYAJIT Ghosh (HRN) |
HARSHAVARDAN Lahoti (DLI) |
SOUMYAJIT Ghosh (HRN) |
3-1 |
13:00 |
T4 |
MS |
18 |
CHINMAYA Somaiya (MHR A) |
ELSAYEED MUSTAFA Hussain (MC & IT) |
CHINMAYA Somaiya (MHR A) |
3-0 |
13:00 |
T5 |
MS |
19 |
PANKAJ KUMAR Vishwakarma (RSPB) |
SACHIN Hemanth (TN) |
PANKAJ KUMAR Vishwakarma (RSPB) |
3-0 |
13:00 |
T6 |
MS |
20 |
PARANJAPE Sanmay (GOA) |
ALEEKO SUJALO Hazarika (ASM) |
PARANJAPE Sanmay (GOA) |
3-2 |
13:00 |
T7 |
MS |
21 |
RAKSHIT Barigidad (KNT) |
SACHANANDANI Harsh (MP) |
RAKSHIT Barigidad (KNT) |
3-wo |
13:00 |
T8 |
MS |
22 |
AADARSH Om Chetri (DLI) |
MANDAR Hardikar (MHR A) |
MANDAR Hardikar (MHR A) |
2-3 |
13:00 |
T9 |
MS |
23 |
SAHA Subhajit (PSPB) |
ASIF Haque (RBI) |
SAHA Subhajit (PSPB) |
3-1 |
13:00 |
T10 |
MS |
24 |
RAEGAN Albuquerque (MHR B) |
TOUSHIF Haque (ESIC) |
RAEGAN Albuquerque (MHR B) |
3-2 |
13:00 |
T11 |
MS |
25 |
ROHAN Ghosh (WB) |
HRISHIKESH Malhotra (MHR B) |
ROHAN Ghosh (WB) |
3-2 |
13:00 |
T12 |
MS |
26 |
DEEPIT RAJESH Patil (MHR A) |
AKASH Gupta (UKD) |
DEEPIT RAJESH Patil (MHR A) |
3-1 |
13:00 |
T13 |
MS |
27 |
VIJAY BABU Abinay (TN) |
SHAKREJA Gaurang (HRN) |
VIJAY BABU Abinay (TN) |
3-1 |
13:00 |
T14 |
MS |
28 |
SOHAM Bhattacharya (KRL) |
ROHAN S Jamadagni (KNT) |
SOHAM Bhattacharya (KRL) |
3-1 |
13:00 |
T15 |
MS |
29 |
SENTHIL KUMAR Rajendran (KRL) |
AGNIV BHASKAR Gohain (ASM) |
SENTHIL KUMAR Rajendran (KRL) |
3-0 |
13:20 |
T1 |
MS |
30 |
SHIVAJI Roy (JKD) |
SHUBH Goel (DLI) |
SHIVAJI Roy (JKD) |
3-1 |
13:20 |
T2 |
MS |
31 |
ANUKRAM Jain (RAJ) |
SAGAR Ghatge (CG) |
ANUKRAM Jain (RAJ) |
3-1 |
13:20 |
T3 |
MS |
32 |
ROHIT Chakraborty (LIC) |
VIBHOR Garg (UP) |
ROHIT Chakraborty (LIC) |
3-0 |
13:20 |
T4 |
MS |
33 |
RAJESH Ramanathan (LIC) |
ALI Faisal (ESIC) |
RAJESH Ramanathan (LIC) |
3-2 |
13:20 |
T5 |
MS |
34 |
JEHO Himnakulhpuingheta (MIZ) |
KARTIK Dogra (PUN) |
JEHO Himnakulhpuingheta (MIZ) |
3-1 |
13:20 |
T6 |
MS |
35 |
PRABHAKARAN Ekambaram (RSPB) |
HITESH Dogra (PUN) |
PRABHAKARAN Ekambaram (RSPB) |
3-0 |
13:20 |
T7 |
MS |
36 |
GAUTAM Dhruvansh (UKD) |
WESLEY Do Rosario (HRN) |
WESLEY Do Rosario (HRN) |
wo-3 |
13:20 |
T8 |
MS |
37 |
ABHINAV Belwal (UP) |
THAMIZHSELVAN Dhandapani (PON) |
ABHINAV Belwal (UP) |
3-0 |
13:20 |
T9 |
MS |
38 |
JIGNESH Jaiswal (GUJ) |
RITESH Dhakad (MP) |
JIGNESH Jaiswal (GUJ) |
3-0 |
13:20 |
T10 |
MS |
39 |
TANMAY Rane (MHR B) |
ARIJIT Dey (NB) |
ARIJIT Dey (NB) |
2-3 |
13:20 |
T11 |
MS |
40 |
MANISH Yadav (GOA) |
SAYANTAN Dey (CRSB) |
SAYANTAN Dey (CRSB) |
1-3 |
13:20 |
T12 |
MS |
41 |
MALESH KUMAR Yadav (TN) |
ADITYA Dey (ASM) |
MALESH KUMAR Yadav (TN) |
3-2 |
13:20 |
T13 |
MS |
42 |
ANNAMALAI V (PON) |
SURANJIT Dey (MEG) |
ANNAMALAI V (PON) |
3-0 |
13:20 |
T14 |
MS |
43 |
IMRAN Qureshi (MP) |
KOUSHIK Desarkar (DASCB) |
KOUSHIK Desarkar (DASCB) |
0-3 |
13:20 |
T15 |
MS |
44 |
KAUSTUBH Udar (MHR B) |
BHAVIN Desai (ESIC) |
BHAVIN Desai (ESIC) |
2-3 |
13:40 |
T1 |
MS |
45 |
AKSHAT Tyagi (UP) |
VISHWA Deenadayalan (TN) |
VISHWA Deenadayalan (TN) |
0-3 |
13:40 |
T2 |
MS |
52 |
RAMESH Santhosh Kumar (TN) |
SWARNENDU Chowdhury (TELG) |
RAMESH Santhosh Kumar (TN) |
3-1 |
13:40 |
T3 |
MS |
52 |
SUNIL Ahuja (CHD) |
VEERA RAGHAVAN Ashok (ESIC) |
SUNIL Ahuja (CHD) |
3-1 |
13:40 |
T4 |
MS |
46 |
SURYA TEJA Telidevara (AP) |
JAYDIP Das (IA & AD) |
JAYDIP Das (IA & AD) |
1-3 |
13:40 |
T5 |
MS |
46 |
MOHAMMED AMAAN Rahman (TELG) |
RANJITH Benny (KRL) |
MOHAMMED AMAAN Rahman (TELG) |
3-1 |
13:40 |
T6 |
MS |
47 |
SHIVJIT SINGH Lamba (DLI) |
NEELDEEP Das (WB) |
NEELDEEP Das (WB) |
0-3 |
13:40 |
T7 |
MS |
47 |
ABHISHEK Raj (CG) |
SHANKAB Baruah (ASM) |
SHANKAB Baruah (ASM) |
0-3 |
13:40 |
T8 |
MS |
48 |
PREYESH Suresh Raj (TN) |
MAINAK Das (NB) |
MAINAK Das (NB) |
1-3 |
13:40 |
T9 |
MS |
48 |
JASH Dalvi (MHR B) |
SUSMITH Barigidad (KNT) |
JASH Dalvi (MHR B) |
3-1 |
13:40 |
T10 |
MS |
49 |
SIDDHANT Sur Roy (NB) |
SURAJIT Das (ESIC) |
SURAJIT Das (ESIC) |
0-3 |
13:40 |
T11 |
MS |
49 |
PATEL VIGHNEY Reddy (RBI) |
SOUVIK Banerjee (WB) |
SOUVIK Banerjee (WB) |
0-3 |
13:40 |
T12 |
MS |
50 |
ASHWIN Subramanian (MHR B) |
ATHITYAN Rajakannu (TN) |
ATHITYAN Rajakannu (TN) |
2-3 |
13:40 |
T13 |
MS |
50 |
SOUVIK Roy (RBI) |
AMAN Balgu (TELG) |
SOUVIK Roy (RBI) |
3-0 |
13:40 |
T14 |
MS |
51 |
SHOW Subhendu (ESIC) |
PRAVESH Dagar (AFSCB) |
SHOW Subhendu (ESIC) |
3-wo |
13:40 |
T15 |
MS |
51 |
ANIRBAN Roychowdhury (KNT) |
BHARATH KRISHNAN Balakrishnan (RBI) |
ANIRBAN Roychowdhury (KNT) |
3-0 |
14:10 |
T1 |
MS |
59 |
ASHUTOSH KUMAR Singh (UP) |
SAMRAT Chakraborty (TRP) |
ASHUTOSH KUMAR Singh (UP) |
3-1 |
14:10 |
T2 |
MS |
59 |
G Arvind Kumar (TELG) |
SAIDUL Alam Ahmed (IA & AD) |
SAIDUL Alam Ahmed (IA & AD) |
1-3 |
14:10 |
T3 |
MS |
53 |
ADARSH Srivastava (UP) |
JISHAN Choudhuri (IA & AD) |
JISHAN Choudhuri (IA & AD) |
0-3 |
14:10 |
T4 |
MS |
53 |
SASHWAT BARAN Samal (TELG) |
BHAVESH Apte (MHR A) |
BHAVESH Apte (MHR A) |
2-3 |
14:10 |
T5 |
MS |
54 |
HARSH Srivastava (RAJ) |
PARITOSH Choudhary (TTFI) |
HARSH Srivastava (RAJ) |
3-0 |
14:10 |
T6 |
MS |
54 |
SUNDAR Subbaraman (KRL) |
DIVYANSH Srivastava (UP) |
DIVYANSH Srivastava (UP) |
0-3 |
14:10 |
T7 |
MS |
55 |
SIVANANDA Seshadri (CRSB) |
KUSHAL KUMAR Cheekati (AP) |
SIVANANDA Seshadri (CRSB) |
3-1 |
14:10 |
T8 |
MS |
55 |
GUHA Sarbajit (KRL) |
TARAFDER Anirban (CB) |
GUHA Sarbajit (KRL) |
3-0 |
14:10 |
T9 |
MS |
56 |
RUTUJ Sonawane (GOA) |
RISHABH Chaturvedi (RBI) |
RISHABH Chaturvedi (RBI) |
wo-3 |
14:10 |
T10 |
MS |
56 |
SOUMYADEEP Sarkar (NB) |
RAJAN Anandh Raj (TN) |
RAJAN Anandh Raj (TN) |
1-3 |
14:10 |
T11 |
MS |
57 |
ANIRBAN Sinha Roy (IA & AD) |
DEBDOOT Chatterjee (DASCB) |
ANIRBAN Sinha Roy (IA & AD) |
3-0 |
14:10 |
T12 |
MS |
57 |
ANIKET Sen Choudhury (WB) |
SHUBHAM Ambre (RSPB) |
ANIKET Sen Choudhury (WB) |
3-0 |
14:10 |
T13 |
MS |
58 |
VANSH Singhal (HRN) |
SHIVAM Chandra (UP) |
VANSH Singhal (HRN) |
3-2 |
14:10 |
T14 |
MS |
58 |
MA Senthura Pandy (AP) |
MOHAMMED Ali (TELG) |
MA Senthura Pandy (AP) |
3-wo |
14:30 |
T1 |
MS |
60 |
KALYAN Singh (ASM) |
SOUMYAJEET Bose (KNT) |
SOUMYAJEET Bose (KNT) |
2-3 |
14:30 |
T2 |
MS |
60 |
GOVIND Shah (TELG) |
MOHAMMED Sahil (KRL) |
-- |
wo-wo |
14:30 |
T3 |
MS |
61 |
RAHUL Singh (UP) |
MUKUL Boro (RBI) |
RAHUL Singh (UP) |
3-1 |
14:30 |
T4 |
MS |
61 |
SAHIL Sharma (CHD) |
PIYUSH Agarwal (TELG) |
PIYUSH Agarwal (TELG) |
1-3 |
14:30 |
T5 |
MS |
62 |
PIYUSH KUMAR Singh (UKD) |
JAYABRATA Bhattacharjee (NB) |
JAYABRATA Bhattacharjee (NB) |
wo-3 |
14:30 |
T6 |
MS |
62 |
MOHIT Sharma (AP) |
AMIR Afthab (KRL) |
AMIR Afthab (KRL) |
0-3 |
14:30 |
T7 |
MS |
63 |
OJHA Shubham (RAJ) |
UDIT Bhattacharjee (KRL) |
OJHA Shubham (RAJ) |
3-0 |
14:30 |
T8 |
MS |
63 |
MANAV Sharma (DLI) |
KALVATH SYED Abdulkhader (IA & AD) |
KALVATH SYED Abdulkhader (IA & AD) |
2-3 |
14:30 |
T9 |
MS |
64 |
ARUNACHALAM Shrikrishna (TN) |
KAUSHAL Bhatt (GUJ) |
KAUSHAL Bhatt (GUJ) |
0-3 |
14:30 |
T10 |
MS |
64 |
SHOUNAK Shinde (MHR B) |
ANOL Kashyap (ASM) |
ANOL Kashyap (ASM) |
0-3 |
14:50 |
T1 |
WS |
14 |
SENHORA CEZINHA D'souza (BBSCB) |
MEGHNA Kakaria (ESIC) |
SENHORA CEZINHA D'souza (BBSCB) |
3-0 |
14:50 |
T2 |
WS |
15 |
SHEKHAR Amrutha Pushpak (RBI) |
FILZAH FATEMA Kadri (GUJ) |
SHEKHAR Amrutha Pushpak (RBI) |
3-1 |
14:50 |
T3 |
WS |
1 |
SURBHI Patwari (WB) |
SOUMI Mondal (PSPB) |
SURBHI Patwari (WB) |
3-1 |
14:50 |
T4 |
WS |
2 |
PRAPTI Sen (WB) |
JITAKHEE Mazumdar (ASM) |
PRAPTI Sen (WB) |
3-0 |
14:50 |
T5 |
WS |
3 |
SINHA ROY Krittwika (WB) |
BHAVANA Menon (KRL) |
SINHA ROY Krittwika (WB) |
3-1 |
14:50 |
T6 |
WS |
4 |
MOUSUMI Paul (PSPB) |
SHRUBABATI Moitra (WB) |
MOUSUMI Paul (PSPB) |
3-0 |
14:50 |
T7 |
WS |
5 |
SELVAKUMAR Selena Deepti (TN) |
P Madhumitaa (PON) |
SELVAKUMAR Selena Deepti (TN) |
3-1 |
14:50 |
T8 |
WS |
6 |
ANUSHA Kutumbale (MP) |
NITHYASHREE Mani (TN) |
ANUSHA Kutumbale (MP) |
3-0 |
14:50 |
T9 |
WS |
7 |
ANINDITA Chakraborty (RSPB) |
NIKITHA M Mandula (ESIC) |
ANINDITA Chakraborty (RSPB) |
3-0 |
14:50 |
T10 |
WS |
8 |
KAUSHANI Nath (RSPB) |
VEDACHALAM SURESHKUMAR Kokila (TN) |
KAUSHANI Nath (RSPB) |
3-0 |
14:50 |
T11 |
WS |
9 |
DIYA PARAG Chitale (MHR B) |
PALLABI Kundu (RBI) |
DIYA PARAG Chitale (MHR B) |
3-1 |
14:50 |
T12 |
WS |
10 |
ANKITA Das (PSPB) |
SWETHA Kumaravel (IA & AD) |
ANKITA Das (PSPB) |
3-2 |
14:50 |
T13 |
WS |
11 |
BHANDARKAR Mallika (MHR A) |
B.S ASWATHY Krishna (KRL) |
BHANDARKAR Mallika (MHR A) |
3-0 |
14:50 |
T14 |
WS |
12 |
MOUMITA Dutta (RSPB) |
ADHEENA K Latheef (KRL) |
MOUMITA Dutta (RSPB) |
3-0 |
14:50 |
T15 |
WS |
13 |
NIKHAT Banu (RBI) |
TEJAL Kamble (MHR B) |
NIKHAT Banu (RBI) |
3-0 |
15:10 |
T1 |
WS |
24 |
TAKEME Sarkar (RSPB) |
KAVYA Jayanth (KRL) |
TAKEME Sarkar (RSPB) |
3-0 |
15:10 |
T2 |
WS |
24 |
ADITI Sinha (MHR A) |
POULAMI Das (WB) |
ADITI Sinha (MHR A) |
3-wo |
15:10 |
T3 |
WS |
16 |
YASHINI Sivashankar (TN) |
SUBIKSHA K S (PON) |
YASHINI Sivashankar (TN) |
3-1 |
15:10 |
T4 |
WS |
17 |
SHRUTI VIJAY Amrute (RSPB) |
ANEKHA K (KRL) |
SHRUTI VIJAY Amrute (RSPB) |
3-0 |
15:10 |
T5 |
WS |
18 |
CALANGE RAVICHANDRAN Harsha Vardhini (RBI) |
ANKITHA K (KRL) |
CALANGE RAVICHANDRAN Harsha Vardhini (RBI) |
3-1 |
15:10 |
T6 |
WS |
19 |
SHAMINI Kumaresan (PSPB) |
JAYASREE K (PON) |
SHAMINI Kumaresan (PSPB) |
3-wo |
15:10 |
T7 |
WS |
20 |
SRUSHTI Haleangadi (MHR A) |
SATAPORNI De (NB) |
SATAPORNI De (NB) |
2-3 |
15:10 |
T8 |
WS |
20 |
MANISHA Seal (MP) |
MAHIKA Dixit (UP) |
MANISHA Seal (MP) |
3-0 |
15:10 |
T9 |
WS |
21 |
SHAILU Noorbasha (AP) |
JASMIN Sunny (KRL) |
SHAILU Noorbasha (AP) |
3-0 |
15:10 |
T10 |
WS |
21 |
KAVISHA Shah (GUJ) |
SRIJANEE Dey (WB) |
SRIJANEE Dey (WB) |
0-3 |
15:10 |
T11 |
WS |
22 |
FRENAZ Chipia (GUJ) |
ANAMIKA Johns (KRL) |
FRENAZ Chipia (GUJ) |
3-0 |
15:10 |
T12 |
WS |
22 |
THIRUVILVAMALAI RAMKUMAR Shruthi (TN) |
SHREYA Deshpande (RSPB) |
THIRUVILVAMALAI RAMKUMAR Shruthi (TN) |
3-2 |
15:10 |
T13 |
WS |
23 |
RITI Shankar (HRN) |
VARUNI Jaiswal (TELG) |
VARUNI Jaiswal (TELG) |
2-3 |
15:10 |
T14 |
WS |
23 |
POOJA Singh (UP) |
KANMANI RAO K (PON) |
KANMANI RAO K (PON) |
wo-3 |
15:10 |
T15 |
WS |
38 |
MUNMUN Kundu (WB) |
YASHASWINI Ghorpade (KNT) |
YASHASWINI Ghorpade (KNT) |
1-3 |
15:30 |
T1 |
WS |
31 |
ANUSKA Dutta (RSPB) |
SRISHTI Gupta (TELG) |
ANUSKA Dutta (RSPB) |
3-2 |
15:30 |
T2 |
WS |
31 |
KUSHI Viswanath (KNT) |
PRANEETHA Challa (AP) |
KUSHI Viswanath (KNT) |
3-0 |
15:30 |
T3 |
WS |
25 |
MAMATA Prabhu (BBSCB) |
ADITI Joshi (KNT) |
MAMATA Prabhu (BBSCB) |
3-1 |
15:30 |
T4 |
WS |
25 |
V.SASYA Subramanyam (TELG) |
AARTI Chaudhary (UP) |
V.SASYA Subramanyam (TELG) |
3-1 |
15:30 |
T5 |
WS |
26 |
SHWETA Parte (RBI) |
JIYA Jain (HRN) |
SHWETA Parte (RBI) |
3-1 |
15:30 |
T6 |
WS |
26 |
V.LAASYA Subramanyam (TELG) |
ADITI DEEPAK Chodankar (GOA) |
V.LAASYA Subramanyam (TELG) |
3-0 |
15:30 |
T7 |
WS |
27 |
JACOB Seraha (TN) |
KRISHNAPRIYA Hyma Ramesh (KRL) |
JACOB Seraha (TN) |
3-0 |
15:30 |
T8 |
WS |
27 |
BANERJEE Johita (WB) |
MANASI Chiplunkar (MHR A) |
MANASI Chiplunkar (MHR A) |
0-3 |
15:30 |
T9 |
WS |
28 |
PRIYADARSINI Das (RBI) |
LIYAH MEHREEN Hussain (ASM) |
PRIYADARSINI Das (RBI) |
3-1 |
15:30 |
T10 |
WS |
28 |
NEETU Tamta (UKD) |
ANUSHKA Chavan (MHR B) |
ANUSHKA Chavan (MHR B) |
wo-3 |
15:30 |
T11 |
WS |
29 |
POYMANTEE Baisya (WB) |
DISHA Hulawle (MHR A) |
POYMANTEE Baisya (WB) |
3-0 |
15:30 |
T12 |
WS |
29 |
KRITIKA Upadhaya (ASM) |
MAYURI Chatterjee (ODS) |
KRITIKA Upadhaya (ASM) |
3-1 |
15:30 |
T13 |
WS |
30 |
NIKITA Sarkar (NB) |
SHAH Hely (CRSB) |
NIKITA Sarkar (NB) |
3-0 |
15:30 |
T14 |
WS |
30 |
KOWSHIKA Venkatesan (TN) |
PHALGUN Charvi (AP) |
KOWSHIKA Venkatesan (TN) |
3-0 |
15:30 |
T15 |
WS |
38 |
VANSHIKA Bhargava (DLI) |
HAZRA Anushree (RSPB) |
HAZRA Anushree (RSPB) |
2-3 |
15:50 |
T1 |
WS |
39 |
DAS GUPTA Tanushree (MEG) |
K.G.APARNA Ghanasekaran (TN) |
DAS GUPTA Tanushree (MEG) |
3-0 |
15:50 |
T2 |
WS |
39 |
SEHGAL Sanya (HRN) |
PURVANSHI Acharya (GUJ) |
SEHGAL Sanya (HRN) |
3-0 |
15:50 |
T3 |
WS |
32 |
GARIMA Goyal (DLI) |
VARANASI Guna Samyuktha (AP) |
GARIMA Goyal (DLI) |
3-0 |
15:50 |
T4 |
WS |
32 |
UPADHYAY Vidhi (GUJ) |
SAYANI Bose (MC & IT) |
SAYANI Bose (MC & IT) |
wo-3 |
15:50 |
T5 |
WS |
33 |
SATHYAMOORTHY Shanmathi (TN) |
GARGEE Goswami (ASM) |
SATHYAMOORTHY Shanmathi (TN) |
3-1 |
15:50 |
T6 |
WS |
33 |
NARASIMHAN Vidya (CRSB) |
SUSHMITA Bidri (KNT) |
SUSHMITA Bidri (KNT) |
2-3 |
15:50 |
T7 |
WS |
34 |
RONY Maria (KNT) |
MURCHANA Gohain (MC & IT) |
RONY Maria (KNT) |
3-0 |
15:50 |
T8 |
WS |
34 |
RAAGA NIVEDITHA Balusuri (TELG) |
B. NAGA Sravani (AP) |
RAAGA NIVEDITHA Balusuri (TELG) |
3-0 |
15:50 |
T9 |
WS |
35 |
OISHWARYAA Deb (HRN) |
TRISHA Gogoi (ASM) |
OISHWARYAA Deb (HRN) |
3-2 |
15:50 |
T10 |
WS |
35 |
TAMANNA Saini (DLI) |
RENUKA Aswani (KRL) |
TAMANNA Saini (DLI) |
3-0 |
15:50 |
T11 |
WS |
36 |
ANANNYA Basak (MHR B) |
RADHAPRIYA Goel (UP) |
ANANNYA Basak (MHR B) |
3-1 |
15:50 |
T12 |
WS |
36 |
PRANITHA Garlapati (TELG) |
AARUSHI Arora (PUN) |
PRANITHA Garlapati (TELG) |
3-1 |
15:50 |
T13 |
WS |
37 |
SHREYA Ghosh (RSPB) |
SWASTIKA Ghosh (MHR B) |
SWASTIKA Ghosh (MHR B) |
2-3 |
15:50 |
T14 |
WS |
37 |
MONICA Manohar (TELG) |
SIMREEN Ameer Ariff (KRL) |
MONICA Manohar (TELG) |
3-0 |
15:50 |
T15 |
WS |
40 |
PADMANABAN Pavithra (TN) |
MONGA Esha (ESIC) |
PADMANABAN Pavithra (TN) |
3-2 |
16:10 |
T2 |
MS |
13 |
GUPTA Utkarsh (DLI) |
K.R. Ilakiian (PON) |
GUPTA Utkarsh (DLI) |
3-0 |
16:10 |
T3 |
MS |
1 |
VIVEK Bhargava (RAJ) |
PARTHAV Kelkar (MHR B) |
VIVEK Bhargava (RAJ) |
3-0 |
16:10 |
T4 |
MS |
2 |
SURESH Nikhil (TN) |
KALEEM Khan (MP) |
SURESH Nikhil (TN) |
3-0 |
16:10 |
T5 |
MS |
3 |
SUBASH Mani (IA & AD) |
ASIF Khan (RAJ) |
SUBASH Mani (IA & AD) |
3-0 |
16:10 |
T6 |
MS |
4 |
SNEHIT SURAVAJJULA Fidel Rafeeque (TELG) |
ROHIT RAJ Kholia (PUN) |
SNEHIT SURAVAJJULA Fidel Rafeeque (TELG) |
3-0 |
16:10 |
T7 |
MS |
5 |
PARTH Virmani (DLI) |
ARKA KUMAR Gogoi (ASM) |
PARTH Virmani (DLI) |
3-0 |
16:10 |
T8 |
MS |
6 |
ABHIMANYU Mitra (IA & AD) |
SHREYAS Kulkarni (KNT) |
ABHIMANYU Mitra (IA & AD) |
3-0 |
16:10 |
T9 |
MS |
7 |
KOTIYAN Ravindra (RSPB) |
VEDANTA Kulkarni (GOA) |
KOTIYAN Ravindra (RSPB) |
3-wo |
16:10 |
T10 |
MS |
8 |
OMKAR Torgalkar (RSPB) |
KAUSTUBH Kulkarni (KNT) |
OMKAR Torgalkar (RSPB) |
3-1 |
16:10 |
T11 |
MS |
9 |
BIRDIE Boro (PSPB) |
RAKESH Kumar (UKD) |
BIRDIE Boro (PSPB) |
3-0 |
16:10 |
T12 |
MS |
10 |
ANIRBAN Nandi (RSPB) |
KISHORE Kumar (CRSB) |
ANIRBAN Nandi (RSPB) |
3-0 |
16:10 |
T13 |
MS |
11 |
KIRANJOY Pushilal (WB) |
SUNIT Kundu (MIZ) |
KIRANJOY Pushilal (WB) |
3-0 |
16:10 |
T14 |
MS |
12 |
PAYAS Jain (DLI) |
SAMARTH Kurdikeri (KNT) |
PAYAS Jain (DLI) |
3-1 |
16:10 |
T15 |
WS |
40 |
NAINA . (TELG) |
SAMYUKTHA . A (KNT) |
NAINA . (TELG) |
3-2 |
16:10 |
T15 |
MS |
14 |
VASANTH PHILIPS Nitin Thiruvengadam (TN) |
AJINS T. Saji (KRL) |
VASANTH PHILIPS Nitin Thiruvengadam (TN) |
3-0 |
16:30 |
T1 |
MS |
28 |
SOHAM Bhattacharya (KRL) |
ALI Mohammed (TELG) |
SOHAM Bhattacharya (KRL) |
3-2 |
16:30 |
T2 |
MS |
29 |
SENTHIL KUMAR Rajendran (KRL) |
AKAASH KANNA N (PON) |
SENTHIL KUMAR Rajendran (KRL) |
3-0 |
16:30 |
T3 |
MS |
15 |
DEVARAJAN Ananth (TN) |
GAURAV Lohapatre (MHR B) |
DEVARAJAN Ananth (TN) |
3-0 |
16:30 |
T4 |
MS |
16 |
SHREYAL Telang (KNT) |
ALBERTO Lrruata (MIZ) |
ALBERTO Lrruata (MIZ) |
wo-3 |
16:30 |
T5 |
MS |
17 |
SOUMYAJIT Ghosh (HRN) |
HARISH KUMAR M (PON) |
SOUMYAJIT Ghosh (HRN) |
3-0 |
16:30 |
T6 |
MS |
18 |
CHINMAYA Somaiya (MHR A) |
NANDISH Halani (GUJ) |
CHINMAYA Somaiya (MHR A) |
3-1 |
16:30 |
T7 |
MS |
19 |
PANKAJ KUMAR Vishwakarma (RSPB) |
RAHUL Malhotra (PUN) |
PANKAJ KUMAR Vishwakarma (RSPB) |
3-0 |
16:30 |
T8 |
MS |
20 |
PARANJAPE Sanmay (GOA) |
DEEPAK Malik (HRN) |
PARANJAPE Sanmay (GOA) |
3-0 |
16:30 |
T9 |
MS |
21 |
RAKSHIT Barigidad (KNT) |
RAHUL Malik (HRN) |
RAKSHIT Barigidad (KNT) |
3-2 |
16:30 |
T10 |
MS |
22 |
AADARSH Om Chetri (DLI) |
YOGESH Mathuri (BHR) |
AADARSH Om Chetri (DLI) |
3-0 |
16:30 |
T11 |
MS |
23 |
SAHA Subhajit (PSPB) |
SUMESH Mattu (IA & AD) |
SAHA Subhajit (PSPB) |
3-0 |
16:30 |
T12 |
MS |
24 |
RAEGAN Albuquerque (MHR B) |
NAMAN Mehra (PUN) |
RAEGAN Albuquerque (MHR B) |
3-1 |
16:30 |
T13 |
MS |
25 |
ROHAN Ghosh (WB) |
JALAY Mehta (GUJ) |
JALAY Mehta (GUJ) |
2-3 |
16:30 |
T14 |
MS |
26 |
DEEPIT RAJESH Patil (MHR A) |
SARTH Mishra (UP) |
DEEPIT RAJESH Patil (MHR A) |
3-0 |
16:30 |
T15 |
MS |
27 |
VIJAY BABU Abinay (TN) |
PARTH Mishra (UP) |
PARTH Mishra (UP) |
1-3 |
16:50 |
T1 |
MS |
44 |
KAUSTUBH Udar (MHR B) |
SUDARSANANE V (PON) |
SUDARSANANE V (PON) |
2-3 |
16:50 |
T2 |
MS |
45 |
AKSHAT Tyagi (UP) |
JIGNESH Rahatwal (MHR A) |
JIGNESH Rahatwal (MHR A) |
0-3 |
16:50 |
T3 |
MS |
30 |
SHIVAJI Roy (JKD) |
SHILADITYA Nag (MP) |
SHIVAJI Roy (JKD) |
3-0 |
16:50 |
T4 |
MS |
31 |
ANUKRAM Jain (RAJ) |
THAKKAR Nilay (TTFI) |
ANUKRAM Jain (RAJ) |
3-0 |
16:50 |
T5 |
MS |
32 |
ROHIT Chakraborty (LIC) |
FABITH P Sunil (KRL) |
ROHIT Chakraborty (LIC) |
3-0 |
16:50 |
T6 |
MS |
33 |
RAJESH Ramanathan (LIC) |
AYAN Pal (WB) |
RAJESH Ramanathan (LIC) |
3-0 |
16:50 |
T7 |
MS |
34 |
JEHO Himnakulhpuingheta (MIZ) |
SAROJ SIRIL Pala Parthi (TELG) |
JEHO Himnakulhpuingheta (MIZ) |
3-0 |
16:50 |
T8 |
MS |
35 |
PRABHAKARAN Ekambaram (RSPB) |
HARDIK Panchal (TELG) |
PRABHAKARAN Ekambaram (RSPB) |
3-1 |
16:50 |
T9 |
MS |
36 |
GAUTAM Dhruvansh (UKD) |
PANKAJ KUMAR Pankaj (BHR) |
PANKAJ KUMAR Pankaj (BHR) |
wo-3 |
16:50 |
T10 |
MS |
37 |
ABHINAV Belwal (UP) |
SANJIB Parui (RAJ) |
ABHINAV Belwal (UP) |
3-1 |
16:50 |
T11 |
MS |
38 |
JIGNESH Jaiswal (GUJ) |
KAUSHIK Phukan (MC & IT) |
JIGNESH Jaiswal (GUJ) |
3-0 |
16:50 |
T12 |
MS |
39 |
TANMAY Rane (MHR B) |
MANAS Poddar (CG) |
TANMAY Rane (MHR B) |
3-1 |
16:50 |
T13 |
MS |
40 |
MANISH Yadav (GOA) |
MRINMAYA Pradhan (JKD) |
MANISH Yadav (GOA) |
3-0 |
16:50 |
T14 |
MS |
41 |
MALESH KUMAR Yadav (TN) |
MR. Praroop (UP) |
MALESH KUMAR Yadav (TN) |
3-0 |
16:50 |
T15 |
MS |
42 |
ANNAMALAI V (PON) |
HIRAKJYOTI Pushilal (WB) |
HIRAKJYOTI Pushilal (WB) |
0-3 |
17:10 |
T1 |
MS |
52 |
RAMESH Santhosh Kumar (TN) |
SUNIL Ahuja (CHD) |
RAMESH Santhosh Kumar (TN) |
3-2 |
17:10 |
T2 |
MS |
52 |
SWARNENDU Chowdhury (TELG) |
VEERA RAGHAVAN Ashok (ESIC) |
SWARNENDU Chowdhury (TELG) |
3-1 |
17:10 |
T3 |
MS |
46 |
SURYA TEJA Telidevara (AP) |
MOHAMMED AMAAN Rahman (TELG) |
MOHAMMED AMAAN Rahman (TELG) |
1-3 |
17:10 |
T4 |
MS |
46 |
JAYDIP Das (IA & AD) |
RANJITH Benny (KRL) |
JAYDIP Das (IA & AD) |
3-2 |
17:10 |
T5 |
MS |
47 |
SHIVJIT SINGH Lamba (DLI) |
ABHISHEK Raj (CG) |
ABHISHEK Raj (CG) |
2-3 |
17:10 |
T6 |
MS |
47 |
NEELDEEP Das (WB) |
SHANKAB Baruah (ASM) |
NEELDEEP Das (WB) |
3-1 |
17:10 |
T7 |
MS |
48 |
PREYESH Suresh Raj (TN) |
JASH Dalvi (MHR B) |
PREYESH Suresh Raj (TN) |
3-0 |
17:10 |
T8 |
MS |
48 |
MAINAK Das (NB) |
SUSMITH Barigidad (KNT) |
MAINAK Das (NB) |
3-1 |
17:10 |
T9 |
MS |
49 |
SIDDHANT Sur Roy (NB) |
PATEL VIGHNEY Reddy (RBI) |
SIDDHANT Sur Roy (NB) |
3-2 |
17:10 |
T10 |
MS |
49 |
SURAJIT Das (ESIC) |
SOUVIK Banerjee (WB) |
SOUVIK Banerjee (WB) |
2-3 |
17:10 |
T11 |
MS |
50 |
ASHWIN Subramanian (MHR B) |
SOUVIK Roy (RBI) |
SOUVIK Roy (RBI) |
2-3 |
17:10 |
T12 |
MS |
50 |
ATHITYAN Rajakannu (TN) |
AMAN Balgu (TELG) |
ATHITYAN Rajakannu (TN) |
3-0 |
17:10 |
T13 |
MS |
51 |
SHOW Subhendu (ESIC) |
ANIRBAN Roychowdhury (KNT) |
ANIRBAN Roychowdhury (KNT) |
0-3 |
17:10 |
T14 |
MS |
51 |
PRAVESH Dagar (AFSCB) |
BHARATH KRISHNAN Balakrishnan (RBI) |
BHARATH KRISHNAN Balakrishnan (RBI) |
wo-3 |
17:10 |
T15 |
MS |
43 |
IMRAN Qureshi (MP) |
PYUSH Pujara (PUN) |
PYUSH Pujara (PUN) |
2-3 |
17:30 |
T1 |
MS |
59 |
ASHUTOSH KUMAR Singh (UP) |
G Arvind Kumar (TELG) |
G Arvind Kumar (TELG) |
1-3 |
17:30 |
T2 |
MS |
59 |
SAMRAT Chakraborty (TRP) |
SAIDUL Alam Ahmed (IA & AD) |
SAIDUL Alam Ahmed (IA & AD) |
0-3 |
17:30 |
T3 |
MS |
53 |
ADARSH Srivastava (UP) |
SASHWAT BARAN Samal (TELG) |
SASHWAT BARAN Samal (TELG) |
0-3 |
17:30 |
T4 |
MS |
53 |
JISHAN Choudhuri (IA & AD) |
BHAVESH Apte (MHR A) |
BHAVESH Apte (MHR A) |
0-3 |
17:30 |
T5 |
MS |
54 |
HARSH Srivastava (RAJ) |
SUNDAR Subbaraman (KRL) |
HARSH Srivastava (RAJ) |
3-0 |
17:30 |
T6 |
MS |
54 |
PARITOSH Choudhary (TTFI) |
DIVYANSH Srivastava (UP) |
DIVYANSH Srivastava (UP) |
1-3 |
17:30 |
T7 |
MS |
55 |
SIVANANDA Seshadri (CRSB) |
GUHA Sarbajit (KRL) |
GUHA Sarbajit (KRL) |
2-3 |
17:30 |
T8 |
MS |
55 |
KUSHAL KUMAR Cheekati (AP) |
TARAFDER Anirban (CB) |
TARAFDER Anirban (CB) |
0-3 |
17:30 |
T9 |
MS |
56 |
RUTUJ Sonawane (GOA) |
SOUMYADEEP Sarkar (NB) |
SOUMYADEEP Sarkar (NB) |
wo-3 |
17:30 |
T10 |
MS |
56 |
RISHABH Chaturvedi (RBI) |
RAJAN Anandh Raj (TN) |
RAJAN Anandh Raj (TN) |
1-3 |
17:30 |
T11 |
MS |
57 |
ANIRBAN Sinha Roy (IA & AD) |
ANIKET Sen Choudhury (WB) |
ANIRBAN Sinha Roy (IA & AD) |
3-0 |
17:30 |
T12 |
MS |
57 |
DEBDOOT Chatterjee (DASCB) |
SHUBHAM Ambre (RSPB) |
SHUBHAM Ambre (RSPB) |
1-3 |
17:30 |
T13 |
MS |
58 |
VANSH Singhal (HRN) |
MA Senthura Pandy (AP) |
VANSH Singhal (HRN) |
3-1 |
17:30 |
T14 |
MS |
58 |
SHIVAM Chandra (UP) |
MOHAMMED Ali (TELG) |
SHIVAM Chandra (UP) |
3-wo |
17:30 |
T15 |
MS |
60 |
KALYAN Singh (ASM) |
GOVIND Shah (TELG) |
KALYAN Singh (ASM) |
3-wo |
17:50 |
T1 |
MS |
64 |
ARUNACHALAM Shrikrishna (TN) |
SHOUNAK Shinde (MHR B) |
SHOUNAK Shinde (MHR B) |
1-3 |
17:50 |
T2 |
MS |
64 |
KAUSHAL Bhatt (GUJ) |
ANOL Kashyap (ASM) |
ANOL Kashyap (ASM) |
1-3 |
17:50 |
T3 |
MS |
61 |
RAHUL Singh (UP) |
SAHIL Sharma (CHD) |
RAHUL Singh (UP) |
3-0 |
17:50 |
T4 |
MS |
61 |
MUKUL Boro (RBI) |
PIYUSH Agarwal (TELG) |
PIYUSH Agarwal (TELG) |
2-3 |
17:50 |
T5 |
MS |
62 |
PIYUSH KUMAR Singh (UKD) |
MOHIT Sharma (AP) |
MOHIT Sharma (AP) |
wo-3 |
17:50 |
T6 |
MS |
62 |
JAYABRATA Bhattacharjee (NB) |
AMIR Afthab (KRL) |
JAYABRATA Bhattacharjee (NB) |
3-1 |
17:50 |
T7 |
MS |
63 |
OJHA Shubham (RAJ) |
MANAV Sharma (DLI) |
OJHA Shubham (RAJ) |
3-0 |
17:50 |
T8 |
MS |
63 |
UDIT Bhattacharjee (KRL) |
KALVATH SYED Abdulkhader (IA & AD) |
KALVATH SYED Abdulkhader (IA & AD) |
2-3 |
17:50 |
T14 |
WS |
1 |
SURBHI Patwari (WB) |
DIPANWITA Nandy (IA & AD) |
SURBHI Patwari (WB) |
3-0 |
17:50 |
T15 |
WS |
2 |
PRAPTI Sen (WB) |
SUHANA Narjinary (UP) |
PRAPTI Sen (WB) |
3-0 |
17:50 |
T15 |
MS |
60 |
SOUMYAJEET Bose (KNT) |
MOHAMMED Sahil (KRL) |
SOUMYAJEET Bose (KNT) |
3-wo |
18:20 |
T1 |
WS |
3 |
SINHA ROY Krittwika (WB) |
CHAYASNIGDHA Nath (ASM) |
SINHA ROY Krittwika (WB) |
3-0 |
18:20 |
T2 |
WS |
4 |
MOUSUMI Paul (PSPB) |
HEMA Nayal (UKD) |
MOUSUMI Paul (PSPB) |
3-wo |
18:20 |
T3 |
WS |
5 |
SELVAKUMAR Selena Deepti (TN) |
TRISHA Paul (HRN) |
SELVAKUMAR Selena Deepti (TN) |
3-1 |
18:20 |
T4 |
WS |
6 |
ANUSHA Kutumbale (MP) |
ARUBAKKAM VIDYASAGAR Niveditha (RBI) |
ANUSHA Kutumbale (MP) |
3-0 |
18:20 |
T5 |
WS |
7 |
ANINDITA Chakraborty (RSPB) |
SUSANTHIKA P (PON) |
ANINDITA Chakraborty (RSPB) |
3-0 |
18:20 |
T6 |
WS |
8 |
KAUSHANI Nath (RSPB) |
PRANATI P Nair (KRL) |
KAUSHANI Nath (RSPB) |
3-1 |
18:20 |
T7 |
WS |
9 |
DIYA PARAG Chitale (MHR B) |
PRATHNA Parmar (GUJ) |
DIYA PARAG Chitale (MHR B) |
3-0 |
18:20 |
T8 |
WS |
10 |
ANKITA Das (PSPB) |
MANUSHREE Patil (MHR B) |
MANUSHREE Patil (MHR B) |
1-3 |
18:20 |
T9 |
WS |
11 |
BHANDARKAR Mallika (MHR A) |
DEEPIKA Neelakandan (TN) |
BHANDARKAR Mallika (MHR A) |
3-1 |
18:20 |
T10 |
WS |
12 |
MOUMITA Dutta (RSPB) |
SASTHA CHANDRALEHAA R (PON) |
MOUMITA Dutta (RSPB) |
3-0 |
18:20 |
T11 |
WS |
13 |
NIKHAT Banu (RBI) |
KAJOL Ramjali (AP) |
NIKHAT Banu (RBI) |
3-1 |
18:20 |
T12 |
WS |
14 |
SENHORA CEZINHA D'souza (BBSCB) |
ANJALI Rohilla (HRN) |
SENHORA CEZINHA D'souza (BBSCB) |
3-0 |
18:20 |
T13 |
WS |
15 |
SHEKHAR Amrutha Pushpak (RBI) |
GLADLYN FLORA Sahayaraj (TN) |
SHEKHAR Amrutha Pushpak (RBI) |
3-1 |
18:20 |
T14 |
WS |
16 |
YASHINI Sivashankar (TN) |
SUHANA Saini (HRN) |
YASHINI Sivashankar (TN) |
3-1 |
18:20 |
T15 |
WS |
17 |
SHRUTI VIJAY Amrute (RSPB) |
TAPASI Sarkar (DASCB) |
SHRUTI VIJAY Amrute (RSPB) |
3-0 |
18:40 |
T1 |
WS |
18 |
CALANGE RAVICHANDRAN Harsha Vardhini (RBI) |
ADRIJA Sarmah (ASM) |
CALANGE RAVICHANDRAN Harsha Vardhini (RBI) |
3-0 |
18:40 |
T2 |
WS |
19 |
SHAMINI Kumaresan (PSPB) |
MEENUSHREE Seal (MP) |
SHAMINI Kumaresan (PSPB) |
3-0 |
18:40 |
T3 |
WS |
20 |
SRUSHTI Haleangadi (MHR A) |
MANISHA Seal (MP) |
SRUSHTI Haleangadi (MHR A) |
3-1 |
18:40 |
T4 |
WS |
20 |
SATAPORNI De (NB) |
MAHIKA Dixit (UP) |
SATAPORNI De (NB) |
3-0 |
18:40 |
T5 |
WS |
21 |
SHAILU Noorbasha (AP) |
KAVISHA Shah (GUJ) |
SHAILU Noorbasha (AP) |
3-0 |
18:40 |
T6 |
WS |
21 |
JASMIN Sunny (KRL) |
SRIJANEE Dey (WB) |
SRIJANEE Dey (WB) |
2-3 |
18:40 |
T7 |
WS |
22 |
FRENAZ Chipia (GUJ) |
THIRUVILVAMALAI RAMKUMAR Shruthi (TN) |
FRENAZ Chipia (GUJ) |
3-0 |
18:40 |
T8 |
WS |
22 |
ANAMIKA Johns (KRL) |
SHREYA Deshpande (RSPB) |
SHREYA Deshpande (RSPB) |
0-3 |
18:40 |
T9 |
WS |
23 |
RITI Shankar (HRN) |
POOJA Singh (UP) |
RITI Shankar (HRN) |
3-wo |
18:40 |
T10 |
WS |
23 |
VARUNI Jaiswal (TELG) |
KANMANI RAO K (PON) |
VARUNI Jaiswal (TELG) |
3-0 |
18:40 |
T11 |
WS |
24 |
TAKEME Sarkar (RSPB) |
ADITI Sinha (MHR A) |
TAKEME Sarkar (RSPB) |
3-1 |
18:40 |
T12 |
WS |
24 |
KAVYA Jayanth (KRL) |
POULAMI Das (WB) |
KAVYA Jayanth (KRL) |
3-wo |
18:40 |
T13 |
WS |
25 |
MAMATA Prabhu (BBSCB) |
V.SASYA Subramanyam (TELG) |
MAMATA Prabhu (BBSCB) |
3-0 |
18:40 |
T14 |
WS |
25 |
ADITI Joshi (KNT) |
AARTI Chaudhary (UP) |
ADITI Joshi (KNT) |
3-0 |
18:40 |
T15 |
WS |
33 |
SATHYAMOORTHY Shanmathi (TN) |
NARASIMHAN Vidya (CRSB) |
SATHYAMOORTHY Shanmathi (TN) |
3-1 |
19:00 |
T1 |
WS |
26 |
SHWETA Parte (RBI) |
V.LAASYA Subramanyam (TELG) |
SHWETA Parte (RBI) |
3-1 |
19:00 |
T2 |
WS |
26 |
JIYA Jain (HRN) |
ADITI DEEPAK Chodankar (GOA) |
JIYA Jain (HRN) |
3-0 |
19:00 |
T3 |
WS |
27 |
JACOB Seraha (TN) |
BANERJEE Johita (WB) |
JACOB Seraha (TN) |
3-1 |
19:00 |
T4 |
WS |
27 |
KRISHNAPRIYA Hyma Ramesh (KRL) |
MANASI Chiplunkar (MHR A) |
MANASI Chiplunkar (MHR A) |
0-3 |
19:00 |
T5 |
WS |
28 |
PRIYADARSINI Das (RBI) |
NEETU Tamta (UKD) |
PRIYADARSINI Das (RBI) |
3-wo |
19:00 |
T6 |
WS |
28 |
LIYAH MEHREEN Hussain (ASM) |
ANUSHKA Chavan (MHR B) |
LIYAH MEHREEN Hussain (ASM) |
3-0 |
19:00 |
T7 |
WS |
29 |
POYMANTEE Baisya (WB) |
KRITIKA Upadhaya (ASM) |
POYMANTEE Baisya (WB) |
3-0 |
19:00 |
T8 |
WS |
29 |
DISHA Hulawle (MHR A) |
MAYURI Chatterjee (ODS) |
DISHA Hulawle (MHR A) |
3-0 |
19:00 |
T9 |
WS |
30 |
NIKITA Sarkar (NB) |
KOWSHIKA Venkatesan (TN) |
KOWSHIKA Venkatesan (TN) |
1-3 |
19:00 |
T10 |
WS |
30 |
SHAH Hely (CRSB) |
PHALGUN Charvi (AP) |
SHAH Hely (CRSB) |
3-1 |
19:00 |
T11 |
WS |
31 |
ANUSKA Dutta (RSPB) |
KUSHI Viswanath (KNT) |
KUSHI Viswanath (KNT) |
0-3 |
19:00 |
T12 |
WS |
31 |
SRISHTI Gupta (TELG) |
PRANEETHA Challa (AP) |
SRISHTI Gupta (TELG) |
3-1 |
19:00 |
T13 |
WS |
32 |
GARIMA Goyal (DLI) |
UPADHYAY Vidhi (GUJ) |
GARIMA Goyal (DLI) |
3-wo |
19:00 |
T14 |
WS |
32 |
VARANASI Guna Samyuktha (AP) |
SAYANI Bose (MC & IT) |
SAYANI Bose (MC & IT) |
0-3 |
19:00 |
T15 |
WS |
33 |
GARGEE Goswami (ASM) |
SUSHMITA Bidri (KNT) |
GARGEE Goswami (ASM) |
3-0 |
19:20 |
T1 |
WS |
34 |
RONY Maria (KNT) |
RAAGA NIVEDITHA Balusuri (TELG) |
RAAGA NIVEDITHA Balusuri (TELG) |
1-3 |
19:20 |
T2 |
WS |
34 |
MURCHANA Gohain (MC & IT) |
B. NAGA Sravani (AP) |
MURCHANA Gohain (MC & IT) |
3-1 |
19:20 |
T3 |
WS |
35 |
OISHWARYAA Deb (HRN) |
TAMANNA Saini (DLI) |
TAMANNA Saini (DLI) |
1-3 |
19:20 |
T4 |
WS |
35 |
TRISHA Gogoi (ASM) |
RENUKA Aswani (KRL) |
TRISHA Gogoi (ASM) |
3-2 |
19:20 |
T5 |
WS |
36 |
ANANNYA Basak (MHR B) |
PRANITHA Garlapati (TELG) |
ANANNYA Basak (MHR B) |
3-1 |
19:20 |
T6 |
WS |
36 |
RADHAPRIYA Goel (UP) |
AARUSHI Arora (PUN) |
RADHAPRIYA Goel (UP) |
3-0 |
19:20 |
T7 |
WS |
37 |
SHREYA Ghosh (RSPB) |
MONICA Manohar (TELG) |
MONICA Manohar (TELG) |
0-3 |
19:20 |
T8 |
WS |
37 |
SWASTIKA Ghosh (MHR B) |
SIMREEN Ameer Ariff (KRL) |
SWASTIKA Ghosh (MHR B) |
3-0 |
19:20 |
T9 |
WS |
38 |
MUNMUN Kundu (WB) |
VANSHIKA Bhargava (DLI) |
VANSHIKA Bhargava (DLI) |
2-3 |
19:20 |
T10 |
WS |
38 |
YASHASWINI Ghorpade (KNT) |
HAZRA Anushree (RSPB) |
YASHASWINI Ghorpade (KNT) |
3-1 |
19:20 |
T11 |
WS |
39 |
DAS GUPTA Tanushree (MEG) |
SEHGAL Sanya (HRN) |
DAS GUPTA Tanushree (MEG) |
3-1 |
19:20 |
T12 |
WS |
39 |
K.G.APARNA Ghanasekaran (TN) |
PURVANSHI Acharya (GUJ) |
PURVANSHI Acharya (GUJ) |
2-3 |
19:20 |
T13 |
WS |
40 |
PADMANABAN Pavithra (TN) |
NAINA . (TELG) |
NAINA . (TELG) |
0-3 |
19:20 |
T14 |
WS |
40 |
MONGA Esha (ESIC) |
SAMYUKTHA . A (KNT) |
SAMYUKTHA . A (KNT) |
1-3 |