YOU ARE HERE : : News Section
RECENT NEWS
                  Print

RANKING 2010 - Sub Junior Boy's

Share   

 

TABLE TENNIS FEDERATION OF INDIA
 
FINAL RANKING-2010
 
SUB-JUNIOR BOYS'
 
S.No NAME STATE/
INST
D.O.B. SOUTH ZONE EAST ZONE WEST ZONE NORTH ZONE CENTRAL ZONE SUB-JR. NAT
IONAL
FINAL RANKING
  28TH
JULY TO 1ST AUG, BANGA
LURU
27TH OCT TO 31ST OCT, BOL
PUR
24-28, Nov 19-23, Dec. Delhi 23-27, Dec. Vado
dara
3-8, JAN. INDORE POINT POSI
TION
1 LALRINPUIA PSPBA 12.02.1998 45 60 45 45 45 180 420 1
2 ANIRBAN GHOSH WB 31.12.1998 60 90 60 45 90 60 405 2
3 UTKARSH GUPTA DLI 01.01.1997 90 30 30 90 30 120 390 3
4 BIRDI BORO PSPBA 02.01.1998 30 30 90 60 45 90 345 4
5 SUBHENDU SHOW PSPBA 02.06.1997 45 45 45 30 60 30 255 5
6 RAJA KUNDU PSPBA 03.01.1998 30 45 15 30 30 20 170 6
7 SOUMADRI BHATTACHARJI WB 24.02.1998 30 30 15 15 15 60 165 7
8 RAVINDRAN KOTIAN MHR 31.01.1997 30 30 15 10 15 60 160 8
9 ARJUN GHOSH WB 13.01.1999 15 10 30 10 15 60 140 9
10 SANISH AMBEKAR MHR 26.05.1997   10 10 10   90 120 10
11 ARNAB SARKAR WB 24.05.1997 10 10 15 30 15 30 110 11
12 PIYUSH PRASAD DLI 25.06.1997 10 15 30 15 15 20 105 12
13 LALHUNHLUA PSPBA 28.03.1998 15 15 10 10 30 20 100 13
14 M. ANIRUDH TN 29.09.1997 15 15 10 10 15 30 95 14
15 S. NIKHIL TN 22.05.1997 10 15 15 10 10 30 90 15
16 ARAVINDH B TN 12.04.1997 15 10 10 15 10 30 90 15
17 CHIRAG KAPOOR DLI 01.03.1999 15 10 15 15 10 20 85 17
18 SIDDESH PANDE MHR 31.01.1998 10 10 30 10 15   75 18
19 SUBHANKAR SARKAR NB 08.01.1997 10 15 10 10 10 20 75 18
20 SUBHAJIT BHATTACHARJEE ASM 02.03.1997 10 10 10 15 10 20 75 18
21 SHUBHANKAR SAHA NB 01.02.1997 10 10 10 10 10 20 70 21
22 AYUSH TAYAL  HRN         30 10 30 70 21
23 HENIL SHAH GUJ 20.02.1997 10   15 10 10 20 65 23
24 SACHIN VISHWANATH TN 21.08.1998 10 15     10 30 65 23
25 ABHINAV V. TN 10.07.1997 15 10 10 15 10   60 25
26 ABHILASH BORO PSPBA           10 30 20 60 25
27 D. ANANT TN 31.08.1998 10   15 15 10   50 27
28 SOLANK CHAKROBORTY NB 07.08.1998 10 10 10     20 50 27
29 HIMANSHU JINDAL DLI 21.07.1997   10     15 20 45 29
30 VEDANT M URS KNT         10   30 40 30
31 SAYAN DAS WB 01.04.1998 15 10 10       35 31
32 NILOY THAKAR GUJ 26.02.2000 10 10   10     30 32
33 MANAV THAKKAR GUJ           10 20 30 32
34 TEJAS SHEVDE GOA         15 10   25 34
35 ROHIT BINU METHEW KRL 14.02.1997 15 10         25 34
36 MANAS GHOSH HRN 15.03.1998   15   10     25 34
37 AVIRUP BARMAN WB 01.06.1998   15   10     25 34
38 KARTHIKEYAN B TN 15.10.1997 10   10       20 38
39 RONIT BHANJA WB 05.01.2000   10 10       20 38
40 SHAUN REBELLO MHR   10       10   20 38
41 AJITABH KALTA ORS             20 20 38
42 SIDDHARTH B S GOA             20 20 38
43 HRISHIKESH BORA ASM             20 20 38
44 SHRIRANG ASHTAPUTRE MHR             20 20 38
45 NAREN KUMAR TN 06.02.1997 10           10 45
46 RAKESH J. TN 16.02.1998 10           10 45
47 ABHIMUNYA MITRA WB 09.04.1998   10         10 45
48 VILOK TAORI MHR       10       10 45
49 JONJI BENERAJEE NB 02.03.1997     10       10 45
50 C.M. GOGOI NB 02.12.1998     10       10 45
51 ADVAIT BRAHAME MHR       10       10 45
52 PRAKHAR BHATT DLI         10     10 45
53 ANIMESH JOSHI  MHR           10   10 45
54 VEDANT SHAH MHR           10   10 45

CALENDAR
December 2017
S M T W T F S
          1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
31            
 
FEATURED VIDEO
Loading video ......
PHOTO GALLERY