Table Tannis Federation Of India
UTT 81st Junior and Youth National & Inter-State Table Tennis Championships-2019
02nd Dec, 2019 To 08th Dec, 2019
Jammu
Youth Girls Team Players List
S.No. Team P1 PLAYER 1 P2 PLAYER 2 P3 PLAYER 3 P4 PLAYER 4
1. BNG B 201096 DE Sataporni 201399 PAUL Puja 201083 BISWAS Diksa 202537 KUMARI Neha
2. BNG A 201115 BAISYA Poymantee 201432 GHOSH Premangi 200895 PATWARI Surbhi 200867 BASU Dipanwita
3. TELG 200674 JAISWAL Varuni 200657 BALUSURI Raaga niveditha 200664 NAGULAPALLI Bhaavitha 200697 . Naina
4. PSPB 200881 SEN Prapti 201110 KUTUMBALE Anusha 200736 SIVASHANKAR yashini 201099 SARKAR Nikita
5. GOA 200969 PRABHU PARRIKAR Prutha 200968 SHETYE Sanisha 203935 NAIK DALAL Janvi 202887 MESTA Sneha
6. ASM 201853 GOGOI Trisha 201780 MAZUMDAR Jitakhee 201836 DEKA Akanksha 202710 DAS Harshita
7. CG 201817 RAO R. diwanshi 201922 DUBEY Ananya 201820 BANERJEE Tuhina 202918 SHOME Sushmita
8. UKD 201565 JOSHI Vidushi 201545 YADAV Vanshika 203471 BHADRI Jiya 0 No More Players
9. MHR B 200982 HULAWLE Disha 200790 SHAH Vidhi ameet 200819 CHIPLUNKAR Manasi 201225 KULKARNI Samruddhi
10. ODS 204552 CHATTERJEE Mayuri 202884 DALAI Swetapadma 201636 JAMMULA Yoshita 201758 MITRA Gayatri
11. J & K 202013 KOUR Iknoor 203589 GUPTA Ragini 204267 KOUR Hargun 203007 SINGH Suhani
12. RAJ 201513 PRAJAPATI Priyanshi 202499 VYAS Anshul 201494 TOSHNIWAL Jheel 204153 CHOUDHARY Nakshatri
13. KNT 200180 VISWANATH Kushi 203328 GAJENDRAN Karruna 202096 GHORPADE Yashaswini 201702 BIDRI Sushmita
14. GUJ 201328 BHAIRAPURE Kausha 201512 KADRI Filzah fatema 202419 PARMAR Prathna 201325 JAYSWAL Namna
15. CHD 202007 CHAWLA Deevanshi 200015 . Paavan 202910 - Pelf 201998 SINGH HOODA Vasundhara
16. DLI 201145 BHARGAVA Vanshika 203142 SAINI Tamanna 201162 NARANG Lakshita 201181 KOHLI Tisha
17. HP 201231 NEGI Ishita 200998 CHAUDHRY Sakshi 201229 SHARMA Bhavprita 203334 THAKUR Ananya
18. JKD 201580 KUMARI Chandni 204202 KUMARI Khushi 204893 SINKU Hemlata 204890 BANERJEE Saniya
19. AP 200777 RAMJALI Kajol 202029 N Nazeerabi 203378 CHARVI Phalgun 203415 AASHRITHA Thotakura
20. MEG 200351 TANUSHREE Das gupta 201385 DIENGDOH Camelia 202969 MARAK Chuanna m 204298 SYNREM Ilapynkmen
21. MP 203607 CHOUDHARY Gayatri 200490 JAIN Khushi 202801 BIST Sarvi 201218 VAISHNAVA Aru
22. HRN 200422 SAINI Suhana 200781 PAUL Trisha 201351 ROHILLA Anjali 201415 ROHILLA Poornima
23. MHR A 200785 BASAK Anannya 200985 HALEANGADI Srushti 200795 PATIL Manushree 200805 GHOSH Swastika
24. PON 202838 SASTHA CHANDRALEHAA R 201946 K Kanmani rao 204446 ANANYA Barady 203421 SHRIYA R
25. KRL 203364 P NAIR Pranati 201278 MICHAEL Reeva anna 202390 K Ankitha 202385 K Anekha
26. UP 201500 NARJINARY Suhana 200884 GOEL Radhapriya 203088 BHARAT Vartica 203093 JHA Hirdiyanshi
27. TN 200110 SELENADEEPTHI Selvakumar 201061 VENKATESAN Kowshika 200754 NEELAKANDAN Deepika 200121 KOKILA Vedachalam sureshkumar
28. BHR 201619 GUPTA Riyanshi 203058 GOSWAMI Pragati 205049 KUMARI Shweta 202892 MUKHERJEE Falguni
29. PUN 200545 SHARMA Yashi 200537 ARORA Aarushi 204416 PRIYA Pragati 202937 THAKUR Ananya