Table Tannis Federation Of India
11Sports 80th Junior And Youth National & Inter-State Table Tennis Championships-2018
25th Dec, 2018 To 30th Dec, 2018
Sonepat, Haryana
Youth Girls Team Players List
S.No. Team P1 PLAYER 1 P2 PLAYER 2 P3 PLAYER 3 P4 PLAYER 4
1. TELG 200503 AKULA Sreeja 200709 GARLAPATI Pranitha 200674 JAISWAL Varuni 200697 . Naina
2. PSPB 200881 SEN Prapti 200736 SIVASHANKAR yashini 200985 HALEANGADI Srushti 0 No More Players
3. GOA 200969 PRABHU PARRIKAR Prutha 200968 SHETYE Sanisha 200960 RANE Sneha 200943 CHODANKAR Aditi deepak
4. ASM 201853 GOGOI Trisha 202259 GOSWAMI Gargee 201854 BARUAH Shirley 202771 HUSSAIN Liyah mehreen
5. CG 201817 RAO R. diwanshi 200037 SAGARIKA Dasgupta 201666 SHARMA Sharmishtha 201922 DUBEY Ananya
6. UKD 201545 YADAV Vanshika 201565 JOSHI Vidushi 201571 RAWAT Tina 201568 RAUTHAN Akanksha
7. MHR B 202442 KAMBLE Tejal 200790 SHAH Vidhi ameet 200914 DESHPANDE Shreya 201225 KULKARNI Samruddhi
8. ODS 204552 CHATTERJEE Mayuri 202884 DALAI Swetapadma 203336 BISWAL Nandinii 201627 BHAGAT Sikriti
9. J & K 202013 KOUR Iknoor 203007 SINGH Suhani 203589 GUPTA Ragini 204975 GUPTA Vidushi
10. RAJ 200427 PAREEK Priyanka 202682 SHARMA Radhika 201186 SINGH Chhavi 200932 RATHORE Bhuwaneshwari
11. KNT 200735 MANJUNATH Anargya 200180 VISWANATH Kushi 200661 . A Samyuktha 202096 GHORPADE Yashaswini
12. GUJ 201328 BHAIRAPURE Kausha 201512 KADRI Filzah fatema 201325 JAYSWAL Namna 202419 PARMAR Prathna
13. CHD 201655 BHARDWAJ Vibhuti 202007 CHAWLA Deevanshi 200015 . Paavan 0 No More Players
14. DLI 201145 BHARGAVA Vanshika 200254 AANCHAL Malhotra 201161 GUPTA Ishita 201162 NARANG Lakshita
15. NB 201099 SARKAR Nikita 202537 KUMARI Neha 201096 DE Sataporni 201399 PAUL Puja
16. HP 202670 SHARMA Vanshita 200999 RANA Kumkum 200998 CHAUDHRY Sakshi 201219 RANA Reejul
17. JKD 201538 MAHANAND Shruti 204202 KUMARI Khushi 201580 KUMARI Chandni 204890 BANERJEE Saniya
18. AP 200916 NOORBASHA Shailu 200777 RAMJALI Kajol 200856 B Nagasravani 200919 SURYADEVARA Mahitha chowdary
19. WB 200895 PATWARI Surbhi 201115 BAISYA Poymantee 202317 NATH Kaushani 201432 GHOSH Premangi
20. MEG 200351 TANUSHREE Das gupta 201385 DIENGDOH Camelia 203542 TANG Diva 203541 DIENGDOH Badaihun
21. MP 201218 VAISHNAVA Aru 200490 JAIN Khushi 203607 CHOUDHARY Gayatri 204845 NAHTA Kratika
22. HRN 200422 SAINI Suhana 200672 NANDI Aditi 201351 ROHILLA Anjali 201529 DHIR Anjan
23. MHR A 200785 BASAK Anannya 200819 CHIPLUNKAR Manasi 200913 PATIL Snehal 200982 HULAWLE Disha
24. PON 201947 K S Subiksha 202838 SASTHA CHANDRALEHAA R 201923 P Susanthika 203421 SHRIYA R
25. KRL 202400 JOHNS Anamika 202385 K Anekha 200052 ASWANI Renuka 202390 K Ankitha
26. UP 201500 NARJINARY Suhana 200884 GOEL Radhapriya 200989 GUPTA Kavya 204831 GUPTA Shruti
27. TN 200643 HARSHA VARDHINI Calange ravichandran 201061 VENKATESAN Kowshika 200108 ABINAYA Ramesh 200754 NEELAKANDAN Deepika
28. TRP 203770 DEY Srijanee 203896 GHATAK Manomita 204510 DAS Sangya 0 No More Players
29. BHR 202892 MUKHERJEE Falguni 201619 GUPTA Riyanshi 203058 GOSWAMI Pragati 205049 KUMARI Shweta
30. PUN 200545 SHARMA Yashi 201640 PATIAL Neha 200537 ARORA Aarushi 202937 THAKUR Ananya