Table Tannis Federation Of India
77th Junior & Youth National & Inter-State Table Tennis Championships - 2015
24th Nov, 2015 To 29th Nov, 2015
Dharmshala, Himachal Pradesh
Youth Girls Team Players List
S.No. Team P1 PLAYER 1 P2 PLAYER 2 P3 PLAYER 3 P4 PLAYER 4
1. TELG 200409 MANOHAR Monica 200674 JAISWAL Varuni 200697 . Naina 200713 SUBRAMANYAM V.sasya
2. AAI 200503 AKULA Sreeja 200645 KAMATH Archana girish 200399 CHIPIA Frenaz
3. GOA 200965 KIRTANI Tanisi 200964 SHIVANI Utkarsha 200871 DO ROSARIO Eleanor 200869 RODRIGUES Kefira
4. ASM 201780 MAZUMDAR Jitakhee 201781 UPADHAYA Kritika 201853 GOGOI Trisha 201950 SARMAH Adrija
5. CG 201700 ROY Khushi 201817 RAO R. diwanshi 201666 SHARMA Sharmishtha 201742 SAHU Renuka
6. UKD 201571 RAWAT Tina 201572 SAXENA Vanshika 201578 CHHIMWAL Sunita 201555 RAWAT Mamta
7. MHR B 200837 AMRUTE Shruti vijay 200797 PATKI Dyuti 200819 CHIPLUNKAR Manasi 200833 MURBADKAR Jagruti
8. ODS 201617 APARAJITA Suryasmita 201635 SENAPATI Ankita 200785 BASAK Anannya 0 No More Players
9. J & K 201974 KESAR Archita 201973 JAIN Meghna 202874 KOUR Hargun 201736 CHARAK Surbhi
10. RAJ 200427 PAREEK Priyanka 201773 YADAV Bharati 201186 SINGH Chhavi 200932 RATHORE Bhuwaneshwari
11. KNT 200661 . A Samyuktha 200180 VISWANATH Kushi 200181 SPOORTHI Venkatesha m 200646 TANKSALI Gayatri
12. GUJ 200055 HELY Shah 201232 TRIVEDI Dwijal 200068 SANSKRUTI Malpani 200060 VIDHI Upadhyay
13. CHD 201262 VERMA Pareen 201694 GARG Arshita 201655 BHARDWAJ Vibhuti 202871 BAGGA Ayushi
14. DLI 200425 BATRA Manika 201142 MALIK Kritika 201161 GUPTA Ishita 200254 AANCHAL Malhotra
15. NB 202460 DUTTA Anuska 202459 MUKHERJEE Sagarika 201399 PAUL Puja 201123 KUNDU Rittika
16. HP 200946 CHAUDHRY Surbhi 201018 PRASHAR Aanchal 200999 RANA Kumkum 201014 BHANDARI Ishav
17. JKD 201582 SHAIKH Saadia 201538 MAHANAND Shruti 201580 KUMARI Chandni 201750 KUMARI Ayushi
18. AP 200916 NOORBASHA Shailu 200856 B Nagasravani 200777 RAMJALI Kajol 200919 SURYADEVARA Mahitha chowdary
19. WB 200202 DUTTA Moumita 201005 MUKHERJEE Manisha 202317 NATH Kaushani 202559 ROY Tulika
20. MEG 200351 TANUSHREE Das gupta 201383 CHETTRI Medhavi 201349 MARWEIN Sylvie 202877 V.CH MOMIN Di toomi
21. MP 201217 SEAL Manisha 201109 BOYAT Vaidehi 201106 JAISWAL Ambika 201108 BHARGAVA Pooja
22. HRN 200506 SHANKAR Riti 201351 ROHILLA Anjali 201784 KHANDELWAL Shelly 200781 PAUL Trisha
23. MHR A 200795 PATIL Manushree 200477 TREHAN Ashlesha 200915 KHOPKAR Rutuja
24. PON 201948 R Tehya tanushri 201946 K Kanmani rao 201924 AMALA Pankaj 202288 UDAYAKUMAR Divya bharathi
25. KRL 200040 MARIA Rony 200041 SERAHA Jacob 200052 ASWANI Renuka 200045 GIA ANNA George
26. UP 201500 NARJINARY Suhana 200990 GUPTA Tanu 200882 SINGH Pooja 201717 SRIVASTAVA Akriti
27. TN 200102 AMRUTHA PUSHPAK Shekhar 200110 SELENADEEPTHI Selvakumar 200736 SIVASHANKAR yashini 200108 ABINAYA Ramesh
28. BHR 201761 KUMARI Payal 201619 GUPTA Riyanshi 201765 SAGAR Prerna 0 No More Players
29. PUN 200545 SHARMA Yashi 200537 ARORA Aarushi 202866 . Neha 201185 SHARMA Dhriti