Table Tannis Federation Of India
76th Junior & Youth National Table Tennis Championships - 2014
25th Nov, 2014 To 30th Nov, 2014
Alappuzha, (Kerala)
Youth Girls Team Players List
S.No. Team P1 PLAYER 1 P2 PLAYER 2 P3 PLAYER 3 P4 PLAYER 4
1. TELG 200697 . Naina 200674 JAISWAL Varuni 0 No More Players
2. PSPB 200425 BATRA Manika 200467 RISHYA Reeth 200645 KAMATH Archana girish
3. CG 201665 PANDEY Sarakshi 201700 ROY Khushi 201666 SHARMA Sharmishtha 200034 JASMINE KAUR Taak
4. UKD 201568 RAUTHAN Akanksha 201572 SAXENA Vanshika 201578 CHHIMWAL Sunita 201553 TAMTA Neetu
5. MHR B 200804 INAMDAR Shireen 200985 HALEANGADI Srushti 200833 MURBADKAR Jagruti 0 No More Players
6. ODS 200785 BASAK Anannya 200413 SAMARTHA Prusty 201617 APARAJITA Suryasmita 201635 SENAPATI Ankita
7. J & K 201745 PANDOH Jahnavi 201744 MAHAJAN Shreya 201736 CHARAK Surbhi 201748 RAKWAL Bhavya
8. RAJ 200427 PAREEK Priyanka 200932 RATHORE Bhuwaneshwari 201756 YADAV Priyanka 201773 YADAV Bharati
9. KNT 200661 . A Samyuktha 200181 SPOORTHI Venkatesha m 200646 TANKSALI Gayatri 200180 VISWANATH Kushi
10. GUJ 200055 HELY Shah 200082 DWIJAL Trivedi 200092 SIMIN Atodaria
11. CHD 200022 KALYANI Kakkar 201262 VERMA Pareen 200023 NAINA Suri 200015 . Paavan
12. DLI 200486 GOYAL garima 201142 MALIK Kritika 201370 AJMANI Ishika 200506 SHANKAR Riti
13. HP 201018 PRASHAR Aanchal 201017 DOGRA Sargam 200946 CHAUDHRY Surbhi 201014 BHANDARI Ishav
14. JKD 201538 MAHANAND Shruti 201582 SHAIKH Saadia 201583 GUPTA Minali 0 No More Players
15. AP 200916 NOORBASHA Shailu 200847 KATAM Vaishali 200777 RAMJALI Kajol 200856 SRAVANI B. naga
16. WB 200224 TRISHA Das 200879 DUTTA Riya 0 No More Players
17. MP 200490 JAIN Khushi 200841 MEHTA Anisha 201109 BOYAT Vaidehi 201106 JAISWAL Ambika
18. HRN 200422 SAINI Suhana 200781 PAUL Trisha 201351 ROHILLA Anjali 201520 SAINI Parineeta
19. MHR A 200551 MALLIKA Bhandarkar 200837 AMRUTE Shruti vijay 200798 KAWLE Charvi 200477 TREHAN Ashlesha
20. KRL 200041 SERAHA Jacob 200040 MARIA Rony 200045 GIA ANNA George 200052 ASWANI Renuka
21. KRL 200041 SERAHA Jacob 200040 MARIA Rony 200045 GIA ANNA George 200052 ASWANI Renuka
22. KRL 200041 SERAHA Jacob 200040 MARIA Rony 200045 GIA ANNA George 200052 ASWANI Renuka
23. UP 200990 GUPTA Tanu 200975 PATHAK Aishwarya 201500 NARJINARY Suhana 200989 GUPTA Kavya
24. TN 200736 SIVASHANKAR yashini 200402 SIVARAMAKRISHNAN Krithicka 200110 SELENADEEPTHI Selvakumar
25. BHR 201619 GUPTA Riyanshi 201765 SAGAR Prerna 201761 KUMARI Payal
26. PUN 200545 SHARMA Yashi 201185 SHARMA Dhriti 201640 PATIAL Neha 201731 BHARGAVA Laveena