Table Tannis Federation Of India
11Sports 80th Junior And Youth National & Inter-State Table Tennis Championships-2018
25th Dec, 2018 To 30th Dec, 2018
Sonepat, Haryana
Youth Boys Team Players List
S.No. Team P1 PLAYER 1 P2 PLAYER 2 P3 PLAYER 3 P4 PLAYER 4
1. DND 205015 DINDOLIWALA Pranav 205014 GAJJAR Harsh 205034 MENGANE Shubham 205037 VORA Shreyash
2. TELG 200764 FIDEL RAFEEQUE Snehit suravajjula 202367 ARVIND KUMAR G 200656 BALUSURI Varun shanker 200684 MOHAMMED Ali
3. PSPB 200652 THAKKAR Manav vikash 200209 JEET Chandra 201189 VIRMANI Parth 200801 PANDE Siddhesh
4. MNP 201962 KHANGEMBAM Bantakumar meetei 201539 WAIKHOM Lanthoiba 203459 HEIKHAM Dilip kumar 202689 THONGAM Menac raj
5. GOA 200954 SONAWANE Rutuj 200972 VERENKER Nagesh 202184 AGARWAL Anshuman 204578 KULKARNI Vedanta
6. ASM 201848 BARUAH Shankab 201837 GOHAIN Agniv bhaskar 202664 RABHA Bibek 201850 HAZARIKA Aleeko sujalo
7. CG 200027 RAVIRAJ M 201652 CHOUHAN Gajendra singh 203655 NAGWANI Rishabh 204036 PODDAR Manas
8. UKD 201548 GUSAIN Nitin singh 204131 CHAUSALI Kalpit 201816 SINGH Lakhvinder 202848 MISHRA Gaurav
9. MHR B 200820 SUBRAMANIAN Ashwin 201056 NANDKAR Vipul 200803 KAMBLE Tejas 201119 KELKAR Parthav
10. ODS 201625 M Eshwar rao 201150 BHUYAN Saheel suman 201638 MOHAPRASHASTA Arya shankar 201561 T Shiva
11. J & K 202873 SHARMA Asad 201739 GUPTA Anuj 201753 SHARMA Ketan 201751 SINGH Manandeep
12. RAJ 201297 KHAN Asif 200605 SRIVASTAVA Harsh 202547 YADAV Nikhil 203372 MOHATA Aryaman
13. KNT 200706 BARIGIDAD Rakshit 200668 KULKARNI Shreyas 202346 KURDIKERI Samarth 200707 KULKARNI Kaustubh
14. GUJ 201324 SHAH Manush 200088 ISHAAN Hingorani 201319 BHATT Chitrax 201376 BHATT Kaushal
15. MIZ 200596 LALHUNHLUA Mr. 200653 ZAMLIANA John 200680 LRRUATA Alberto 200597 HIMNAKULHPUINGHETA Jeho
16. CHD 201695 SHARMA Sahil 200017 SHAURYA Gupta 201657 RAJ Shaurya 201205 SIDANA Pankaj
17. DLI 201172 JAIN Payas 201147 MALIK Yashansh 200918 LAHOTI Harshavardan 201171 GOEL Shubh
18. NB 202463 NATH Akaash 201140 KUNDU Raja 201070 DAS Mainak 201088 SARKAR Soumyadeep
19. HP 201275 SHUKLA Vibhu 201019 DEV Prabhav 200718 SAMBYAL Kartavya priy 204877 RUSTAGI Tanmay
20. JKD 200722 ROY Shivaji 203103 PRADHAN Mrinmaya 204156 RAJ Karan 202795 SHRESTH Kumar
21. AP 200686 K Pavan kumar 203106 CHEEKATI Kushal kumar 200774 TELIDEVARA Surya teja 203416 GOPAL Monduri
22. WB 200875 MITRA Abhimanyu 202471 BHANJA Ronit 203138 PUSHILAL Kiranjoy 202148 PAL Akash
23. MEG 201381 DEY Prithvi 201380 DEY Suranjit 204291 KUMAR Sandeep 205016 DUTTA Anubhav
24. MP 200492 JOSHI Roshan 203647 JOSHI Tushar 200495 GOYAL Ansh 203725 SOLANKI Shivam
25. HRN 200315 GOURANG Shakreja 200941 SETIA Lakshay 202896 KHANNA Himank 204284 RAJAN Rahul
26. MHR A 200601 ALBUQUERQUE Raegan 200791 HARDIKAR Mandar 202437 ZENDE Yugandh 201015 RAHATWAL Jignesh
27. PON 202109 V Sudarsanane 202092 N Akaash kanna 202090 M Harish kumar 201944 V Annamalai
28. KRL 200872 BHATTACHARYA Soham 201313 BOSE Soumyajeet 200759 T. SAJI Ajins 202980 AFTHAB Amir
29. UP 200907 BELWAL Abhinav 200906 SETH Sarthak 201718 SRIVASTAVA Divyansh 200890 GARG Vibhor
30. TN 200132 ANANTH Devarajan 202254 SURESH RAJ Preyesh 200107 SACHINVISWANATH Sivaramakrishnan 200046 ANAS MOHAMMED Irshad
31. TRP 201394 CHOUDHURI Jishan 203312 GHATAK Sabyasachi 204301 BHATTACHARJEE Udit 203768 DAS Avirup
32. BHR 201623 MATHURI Yogesh 201624 KUMAR Amit 203615 PANKAJ Pankaj kumar 204086 HASAN Naved
33. PUN 201658 KUMAR Nikhil 201734 SINGH Harnoor 203317 VERMA Tarun 202505 MEHRA Naman