Table Tannis Federation Of India
UTT 81st Junior and Youth National & Inter-State Table Tennis Championships-2019
02nd Dec, 2019 To 08th Dec, 2019
Jammu
Junior Girls Team Players List
S.No. Team P1 PLAYER 1 P2 PLAYER 2 P3 PLAYER 3 P4 PLAYER 4
1. BNG B 201096 DE Sataporni 203105 BANIK Sammridhi 201075 GOSWAMI Sristi 203119 ROY Sampriti
2. BNG A 201115 BAISYA Poymantee 201114 KUNDU Munmun 201125 MODAK Mouli 203251 BASAK Anushka
3. TELG 200664 NAGULAPALLI Bhaavitha 203405 GHIA Palak 201881 KORIDE Ikshitha 200683 KEERTANA Somayajula
4. GOA 200969 PRABHU PARRIKAR Prutha 200968 SHETYE Sanisha 203935 NAIK DALAL Janvi 202887 MESTA Sneha
5. ASM 201853 GOGOI Trisha 201836 DEKA Akanksha 202710 DAS Harshita 201854 BARUAH Shirley
6. CG 201922 DUBEY Ananya 202918 SHOME Sushmita 201817 RAO R. diwanshi 204942 KATARIYA Pal
7. UKD 201565 JOSHI Vidushi 201545 YADAV Vanshika 203472 NEGI Divyanjali 203471 BHADRI Jiya
8. MHR B 201225 KULKARNI Samruddhi 200789 SHAH Kheya ketan 200790 SHAH Vidhi ameet 202439 BHIWANDKAR Sampada
9. ODS 202884 DALAI Swetapadma 201636 JAMMULA Yoshita 201627 BHAGAT Sikriti 0 No More Players
10. J & K 202013 KOUR Iknoor 203589 GUPTA Ragini 203007 SINGH Suhani 204267 KOUR Hargun
11. RAJ 201774 NAGORI Nandini 204153 CHOUDHARY Nakshatri 203543 SINHA Aanyaa 201494 TOSHNIWAL Jheel
12. KNT 202096 GHORPADE Yashaswini 200735 MANJUNATH Anargya 202308 PUROHIT Trupti 200631 JOSHI Aditi
13. GUJ 201512 KADRI Filzah fatema 201325 JAYSWAL Namna 201328 BHAIRAPURE Kausha 202426 MURAD Aafrien
14. CHD 202007 CHAWLA Deevanshi 201998 SINGH HOODA Vasundhara 202910 - Pelf 0 No More Players
15. DLI 201145 BHARGAVA Vanshika 201162 NARANG Lakshita 201181 KOHLI Tisha 202679 GUPTA Kaashvi
16. HP 201231 NEGI Ishita 200998 CHAUDHRY Sakshi 200999 RANA Kumkum 201229 SHARMA Bhavprita
17. JKD 203466 DEY Archita 204202 KUMARI Khushi 204893 SINKU Hemlata 205790 KARKI Nirmala kumari
18. AP 200777 RAMJALI Kajol 203378 CHARVI Phalgun 203395 NALLURU Dohadavathi 204256 GUNA SAMYUKTHA Varanasi
19. MP 200490 JAIN Khushi 202801 BIST Sarvi 203495 BIYANI Laksha 201338 KOTIA Purvanshi
20. HRN 200422 SAINI Suhana 200781 PAUL Trisha 201351 ROHILLA Anjali 200672 NANDI Aditi
21. MHR A 200813 CHITALE Diya parag 200805 GHOSH Swastika 202434 VARTIKAR Pritha 200984 SINHA Aditi
22. PON 202838 SASTHA CHANDRALEHAA R 201946 K Kanmani rao 204446 ANANYA Barady 203421 SHRIYA R
23. KRL 203364 P NAIR Pranati 201278 MICHAEL Reeva anna 202390 K Ankitha 202385 K Anekha
24. UP 201500 NARJINARY Suhana 200988 GUPTA Ambika 202574 DIXIT Mahika 200884 GOEL Radhapriya
25. TN 200750 MANI Nithyashree 202250 JOHN Maria ancy 201029 BASKAR Kavyasree 200746 MADHURAKAVI Yazhini
26. BHR 203058 GOSWAMI Pragati 205765 . Rudrangi 203060 Nandani 205010 FATMA Kaunain
27. PUN 204416 PRIYA Pragati 200537 ARORA Aarushi 203583 KAUR Gurpreet 203526 MALHOTRA Ridhima