Table Tannis Federation Of India
11Sports 80th Junior And Youth National & Inter-State Table Tennis Championships-2018
25th Dec, 2018 To 30th Dec, 2018
Sonepat, Haryana
Junior Girls Team Players List
S.No. Team P1 PLAYER 1 P2 PLAYER 2 P3 PLAYER 3 P4 PLAYER 4
1. DND 205011 SHAH Shanaya 205027 JARIWALA Koenaa 0 No More Players 0 No More Players
2. TELG 200713 SUBRAMANYAM V.sasya 200664 NAGULAPALLI Bhaavitha 200663 NAINENI Anjali 200714 SUBRAMANYAM v.laasya
3. GOA 200960 RANE Sneha 200969 PRABHU PARRIKAR Prutha 200968 SHETYE Sanisha 200943 CHODANKAR Aditi deepak
4. ASM 201853 GOGOI Trisha 202259 GOSWAMI Gargee 201836 DEKA Akanksha 201854 BARUAH Shirley
5. CG 201922 DUBEY Ananya 202960 RAIDAS Surbhi 201817 RAO R. diwanshi 201820 BANERJEE Tuhina
6. UKD 201565 JOSHI Vidushi 201545 YADAV Vanshika 203471 BHADRI Jiya 201571 RAWAT Tina
7. MHR B 201225 KULKARNI Samruddhi 200790 SHAH Vidhi ameet 202442 KAMBLE Tejal 202439 BHIWANDKAR Sampada
8. ODS 202884 DALAI Swetapadma 201636 JAMMULA Yoshita 201576 PATTANAYAK Sushree 203336 BISWAL Nandinii
9. J & K 202013 KOUR Iknoor 203007 SINGH Suhani 203589 GUPTA Ragini 202874 KOUR Hargun
10. RAJ 202682 SHARMA Radhika 201513 PRAJAPATI Priyanshi 201774 NAGORI Nandini 202499 VYAS Anshul
11. KNT 200735 MANJUNATH Anargya 202096 GHORPADE Yashaswini 200631 JOSHI Aditi 202308 PUROHIT Trupti
12. GUJ 201328 BHAIRAPURE Kausha 201325 JAYSWAL Namna 202426 MURAD Aafrien 201512 KADRI Filzah fatema
13. CHD 202007 CHAWLA Deevanshi 201655 BHARDWAJ Vibhuti 201998 SINGH HOODA Vasundhara 202910 - Pelf
14. DLI 201161 GUPTA Ishita 201145 BHARGAVA Vanshika 201162 NARANG Lakshita 201181 KOHLI Tisha
15. NB 201099 SARKAR Nikita 201096 DE Sataporni 202537 KUMARI Neha 201083 BISWAS Diksa
16. HP 200998 CHAUDHRY Sakshi 202670 SHARMA Vanshita 203334 THAKUR Ananya 201231 NEGI Ishita
17. JKD 201580 KUMARI Chandni 204202 KUMARI Khushi 204893 SINKU Hemlata 204894 SINKU Snehalata
18. AP 200777 RAMJALI Kajol 200919 SURYADEVARA Mahitha chowdary 203378 CHARVI Phalgun 202029 N Nazeerabi
19. WB 201115 BAISYA Poymantee 202319 GHOSH Shreya 201114 KUNDU Munmun 201125 MODAK Mouli
20. MEG 203542 TANG Diva 204298 SYNREM Ilapynkmen 203540 LYNGDOH Wanpyntngenlang 203541 DIENGDOH Badaihun
21. MP 201110 KUTUMBALE Anusha 203607 CHOUDHARY Gayatri 200490 JAIN Khushi 202801 BIST Sarvi
22. HRN 200422 SAINI Suhana 201351 ROHILLA Anjali 200781 PAUL Trisha 200672 NANDI Aditi
23. MHR A 200795 PATIL Manushree 200813 CHITALE Diya parag 202434 VARTIKAR Pritha 200984 SINHA Aditi
24. PON 202838 SASTHA CHANDRALEHAA R 201923 P Susanthika 203421 SHRIYA R 203966 PRABHU Abinaya
25. KRL 203019 MENON Bhavana 201994 G Abhaya 202385 K Anekha 0 No More Players
26. UP 201500 NARJINARY Suhana 200988 GUPTA Ambika 200884 GOEL Radhapriya 202574 DIXIT Mahika
27. TN 200745 SRINIVASAN Sharmitha 201061 VENKATESAN Kowshika 200750 MANI Nithyashree 201067 ISHWARYA Santhana
28. BHR 203058 GOSWAMI Pragati 203551 KIRAN Vedanti 203060 Nandani 205010 FATMA Kaunain
29. PUN 200545 SHARMA Yashi 202937 THAKUR Ananya 200537 ARORA Aarushi 203583 KAUR Gurpreet