Table Tannis Federation Of India
77th Junior & Youth National & Inter-State Table Tennis Championships - 2015
24th Nov, 2015 To 29th Nov, 2015
Dharmshala, Himachal Pradesh
Junior Girls Team Players List
S.No. Team P1 PLAYER 1 P2 PLAYER 2 P3 PLAYER 3 P4 PLAYER 4
1. TELG 200674 JAISWAL Varuni 200714 SUBRAMANYAM v.laasya 200709 GARLAPATI Pranitha 200697 . Naina
2. GOA 200965 KIRTANI Tanisi 200969 PRABHU PARRIKAR Prutha 200958 PATIL Taniya rakesh 200870 BHANDARY Isha
3. ASM 201780 MAZUMDAR Jitakhee 200010 AKANKSHYA Bhuyan 201950 SARMAH Adrija 201853 GOGOI Trisha
4. CG 201700 ROY Khushi 201817 RAO R. diwanshi 201666 SHARMA Sharmishtha 201922 DUBEY Ananya
5. UKD 201571 RAWAT Tina 201572 SAXENA Vanshika 201553 TAMTA Neetu 201559 BHARTI Jyoti
6. MHR B 200819 CHIPLUNKAR Manasi 200797 PATKI Dyuti 200837 AMRUTE Shruti vijay 200914 DESHPANDE Shreya
7. ODS 200785 BASAK Anannya 201617 APARAJITA Suryasmita 201635 SENAPATI Ankita 201639 PANI Payal
8. J & K 201745 PANDOH Jahnavi 201744 MAHAJAN Shreya 201972 KOUR Ashmit 202875 SHARMA Archita
9. RAJ 200427 PAREEK Priyanka 200932 RATHORE Bhuwaneshwari 201186 SINGH Chhavi 201774 NAGORI Nandini
10. KNT 200181 SPOORTHI Venkatesha m 200646 TANKSALI Gayatri 200180 VISWANATH Kushi 200661 . A Samyuktha
11. GUJ 200068 SANSKRUTI Malpani 201516 NANDWANI Aarushi 201328 BHAIRAPURE Kausha 200060 VIDHI Upadhyay
12. CHD 201262 VERMA Pareen 201655 BHARDWAJ Vibhuti 200015 . Paavan 202851 - Nishtha
13. DLI 201142 MALIK Kritika 200254 AANCHAL Malhotra 201161 GUPTA Ishita 200505 GUPTA Srishti
14. NB 201399 PAUL Puja 201071 SARKAR Priyanka 201083 BISWAS Diksa 200155 ANKITA Biswas
15. HP 200946 CHAUDHRY Surbhi 201018 PRASHAR Aanchal 201014 BHANDARI Ishav 200998 CHAUDHRY Sakshi
16. JKD 201538 MAHANAND Shruti 201580 KUMARI Chandni 202798 KUMARI Simran 201860 RAI Hansika
17. AP 200856 B Nagasravani 200916 NOORBASHA Shailu 200777 RAMJALI Kajol 200775 ERUSU Anushareddy
18. WB 200881 SEN Prapti 200202 DUTTA Moumita 202317 NATH Kaushani 200895 PATWARI Surbhi
19. MP 201110 KUTUMBALE Anusha 200490 JAIN Khushi 201218 VAISHNAVA Aru 202841 CHATURVEDI Darshita
20. HRN 200422 SAINI Suhana 200781 PAUL Trisha 201351 ROHILLA Anjali 202842 YADAV Preeti
21. MHR A 200795 PATIL Manushree 200477 TREHAN Ashlesha 200885 DESHPANDE Mansi 200805 GHOSH Swastika
22. PON 201948 R Tehya tanushri 201946 K Kanmani rao 201924 AMALA Pankaj 202288 UDAYAKUMAR Divya bharathi
23. KRL 200045 GIA ANNA George 200052 ASWANI Renuka 200053 NANDINI Menon 200051 TREESA Cherian
24. UP 201500 NARJINARY Suhana 200989 GUPTA Kavya 200884 GOEL Radhapriya 200882 SINGH Pooja
25. TN 200110 SELENADEEPTHI Selvakumar 200122 MAHIMA Jain 200108 ABINAYA Ramesh
26. BHR 201619 GUPTA Riyanshi 202892 MUKHERJEE Falguni 201691 SINHA Manjari 0 No More Players
27. PUN 200545 SHARMA Yashi 200537 ARORA Aarushi 201735 SINGLA Parvita 201862 KAUR Navsirat