Table Tannis Federation Of India
76th Junior & Youth National Table Tennis Championships - 2014
25th Nov, 2014 To 30th Nov, 2014
Alappuzha, (Kerala)
Junior Girls Team Players List
S.No. Team P1 PLAYER 1 P2 PLAYER 2 P3 PLAYER 3 P4 PLAYER 4
1. TELG 200697 . Naina 200674 JAISWAL Varuni 200714 SUBRAMANYAM v.laasya
2. CG 201700 ROY Khushi 201666 SHARMA Sharmishtha 201668 DEVRAJAN Varshini 200034 JASMINE KAUR Taak
3. UKD 201571 RAWAT Tina 201572 SAXENA Vanshika 201574 UPRETI Sanjana 201555 RAWAT Mamta
4. MHR B 200985 HALEANGADI Srushti 200819 CHIPLUNKAR Manasi 200913 PATIL Snehal 201259 CHHAJED Manasi
5. ODS 200785 BASAK Anannya 201617 APARAJITA Suryasmita 201635 SENAPATI Ankita 201477 NAYAK Anuska
6. J & K 201745 PANDOH Jahnavi 201744 MAHAJAN Shreya 201736 CHARAK Surbhi 0 No More Players
7. RAJ 200427 PAREEK Priyanka 200932 RATHORE Bhuwaneshwari 201773 YADAV Bharati 201186 SINGH Chhavi
8. KNT 200646 TANKSALI Gayatri 200181 SPOORTHI Venkatesha m 200180 VISWANATH Kushi 200661 . A Samyuktha
9. GUJ 200092 SIMIN Atodaria 201516 NANDWANI Aarushi 200068 SANSKRUTI Malpani 200060 VIDHI Upadhyay
10. MIZ 201707 MS Lathansangi 201708 PAIHTE Vanlalnghaki 201711 . Rohluzuali 0 No More Players
11. CHD 201262 VERMA Pareen 200015 . Paavan 201655 BHARDWAJ Vibhuti 201694 GARG Arshita
12. DLI 200506 SHANKAR Riti 201142 MALIK Kritika 200505 GUPTA Srishti 201188 SACHAR Vanshika
13. NB 201399 PAUL Puja 201083 BISWAS Diksa 200155 ANKITA Biswas 201071 SARKAR Priyanka
14. HP 201018 PRASHAR Aanchal 201017 DOGRA Sargam 200946 CHAUDHRY Surbhi 201016 DOGRA Sonali
15. JKD 201538 MAHANAND Shruti 201582 SHAIKH Saadia 201583 GUPTA Minali 0 No More Players
16. AP 200847 KATAM Vaishali 200916 NOORBASHA Shailu 200856 SRAVANI B. naga 200775 ERUSU Anushareddy
17. WB 200881 SEN Prapti 200886 MOITRA Shrubabati 201137 GANGULY Priyanka 0 No More Players
18. MP 201110 KUTUMBALE Anusha 201292 SHAH Maitri 200490 JAIN Khushi 200487 DIXIT Shrishty
19. HRN 200422 SAINI Suhana 200781 PAUL Trisha 201520 SAINI Parineeta 201351 ROHILLA Anjali
20. MHR A 200837 AMRUTE Shruti vijay 200978 BOHRA Payal 200477 TREHAN Ashlesha 200915 KHOPKAR Rutuja
21. KRL 200041 SERAHA Jacob 200040 MARIA Rony 200045 GIA ANNA George 200052 ASWANI Renuka
22. UP 200975 PATHAK Aishwarya 200991 PATHAK Saundarya 201500 NARJINARY Suhana 200990 GUPTA Tanu
23. TN 200736 SIVASHANKAR yashini 200110 SELENADEEPTHI Selvakumar 200108 ABINAYA Ramesh
24. BHR 201619 GUPTA Riyanshi 201765 SAGAR Prerna 201691 SINHA Manjari 201764 JHA Anjali
25. PUN 200545 SHARMA Yashi 200298 KASHISH Sahni 201640 PATIAL Neha 201735 SINGLA Parvita