Table Tannis Federation Of India
77th Junior & Youth National & Inter-State Table Tennis Championships - 2015
24th Nov, 2015 To 29th Nov, 2015
Dharmshala, Himachal Pradesh
Junior Boys Team Players List
S.No. Team P1 PLAYER 1 P2 PLAYER 2 P3 PLAYER 3 P4 PLAYER 4
1. TELG 200764 FIDEL RAFEEQUE Snehit suravajjula 200688 PALA PARTHI Saroj siril 200690 ALI Mohammed 200633 HARIKRISHNA Venkateswaran sridhar
2. GOA 200962 DO ROSARIO Wesley 200948 IYER Karthik 202766 GANGODKAR Varun 200954 SONAWANE Rutuj
3. ASM 201792 DEY Aditya 201852 GOGOI Zeedan 201837 GOHAIN Agniv bhaskar 201850 HAZARIKA Aleeko sujalo
4. CG 201669 GANGULY Parag 201290 SONI Shlok 200027 RAVIRAJ M 202853 DUA Shivan
5. UKD 201816 SINGH Lakhvinder 201548 GUSAIN Nitin singh 201542 PANDEY Tushar 201575 GOEL Pankaj
6. MHR B 200791 HARDIKAR Mandar 200902 DANI Mudit 201015 RAHATWAL Jignesh 200823 KADAM Rajat
7. ODS 201625 M Eshwar rao 200778 MOHARANA Janmajay 201638 MOHAPRASHASTA Arya shankar 201192 PRUSTY Krishan
8. PSPB A 200652 THAKKAR Manav vikash 200601 ALBUQUERQUE Raegan 200596 LALHUNHLUA Mr. 200597 HIMNAKULHPUINGHETA Jeho
9. J & K 201746 GUPTA Ritvik 201751 SINGH Manandeep 201753 SHARMA Ketan 201747 ROMETRA Arnav
10. RAJ 201297 KHAN Asif 201395 JANGID Deepank 202547 YADAV Nikhil 200605 SRIVASTAVA Harsh
11. KNT 200706 BARIGIDAD Rakshit 200668 KULKARNI Shreyas 200705 NANDHA Nikhil 201389 RAJ Neeraj
12. GUJ 201324 SHAH Manush 201321 PANDYA Soham 201376 BHATT Kaushal 200088 ISHAAN Hingorani
13. CHD 201204 DAWAR Divaksh 200017 SHAURYA Gupta 201695 SHARMA Sahil 201205 SIDANA Pankaj
14. DLI 202667 MAGHAV Aranya 201189 VIRMANI Parth 202846 SURI Lakshay 201190 LAMBA Shivjit singh
15. NB 202463 NATH Akaash 201072 CHAKRABORTY Samrat 200923 MUHURI Nilotpal 201102 CHATTERJEE Sujit
16. HP 200691 BHARDWAJ Aryan 200757 SHARMA Mehul 201019 DEV Prabhav 201020 MOKTA Navjot
17. JKD 200722 ROY Shivaji 201288 KUMAR Kishan 201588 SINGH Tarun deep 201585 SINGH Sanjeet kumar
18. AP 202116 SHAIK Sharuk akram 201884 P Jaya surya 201885 R Sai swaroop 201914 JANUMALA Adarsh vardhan
19. WB 202471 BHANJA Ronit 200209 JEET Chandra 200204 ANIRBAN Ghosh 200875 MITRA Abhimanyu
20. MEG 201380 DEY Suranjit 201381 DEY Prithvi 201379 SINGH T yogesh 0 No More Players
21. MP 200855 GHANANI Sarthak 200492 JOSHI Roshan 200498 CHOUKSE Tanmay 200626 WADWEKAR Saiel
22. HRN 200315 GOURANG Shakreja 201785 SOLANKI Sahil 201768 RAGHAV Vasudev 200782 SHEORAN Vikas
23. MHR A 200801 PANDE Siddhesh 200802 PEDNEKAR Shaurya 201271 MARATHE Aniruddha 201117 AMBRE Shubham
24. PON 202109 V Sudarsanane 202090 M Harish kumar 201944 V Annamalai 202092 N Akaash kanna
25. KRL 200046 ANAS MOHAMMED Irshad 200770 NARAYANAN Nithin 200759 T. SAJI Ajins 202389 RADHIKA SURESH Ashwin
26. UP 200907 BELWAL Abhinav 200906 SETH Sarthak 200900 SHARMA Sarthak 200951 SRIVASTAVA Adarsh
27. TN 200132 ANANTH Devarajan 200107 SACHINVISWANATH Sivaramakrishnan 200136 SANTHOSH KUMAR Ramesh 201063 SUDHAKAR Abhishek
28. BHR 201624 KUMAR Amit 201622 UMANG Aditya 201613 SHIVAM Master 202891 KUMAR Ayush
29. PUN 201658 KUMAR Nikhil 202858 CHOPRA Sambhav 201861 SINGH Meetnoor 202505 MEHRA Naman