Table Tannis Federation Of India
11Sports 80th Cadet & Sub-Junior National & Inter-State Table Tennis Championships-2018
18th Dec, 2018 To 23rd Dec, 2018
Chandigarh
Sub Junior Girls Team Players List
S.No. Team P1 PLAYER 1 P2 PLAYER 2 P3 PLAYER 3 P4 PLAYER 4
1. DND 205011 SHAH Shanaya 205007 ARLEKAR Kimaya 205012 KANDORIA Vidhi 0 No More Players
2. TELG 200664 NAGULAPALLI Bhaavitha 201976 JAIN Vidhi 201881 KORIDE Ikshitha 203405 GHIA Palak
3. ARN 202926 DILLI Neelam 202932 MILI Eme 204879 RAHI Haril 202925 SIBOH Nungki
4. SKM 205005 RAI Eunice 205036 DONG Tanija 0 No More Players 0 No More Players
5. MNP 202692 LAKHIPIYARI DEVI Yensembam 203463 YAIPHABI CHANU Huirongbam 202690 LIYA CHANU Hidam 203460 DEEPPA DEVI Mainam
6. GOA 200960 RANE Sneha 200968 SHETYE Sanisha 203909 KUBAL Simran vasudev 202887 MESTA Sneha
7. ASM 202710 DAS Harshita 201836 DEKA Akanksha 202660 NATH Chayasnigdha 202750 DUTTA Kashyapi
8. CG 202960 RAIDAS Surbhi 202918 SHOME Sushmita 204942 KATARIYA Pal 204950 SIHANI Vinisha
9. UKD 201565 JOSHI Vidushi 203471 BHADRI Jiya 203472 NEGI Divyanjali 204129 PANWAR Riya
10. MHR B 202406 KARANDIKAR Meghana 204108 RAIKHELKAR Mrunmayee 201390 WAGH Tiya 203326 SAWANT Shravani
11. ODS 202884 DALAI Swetapadma 201576 PATTANAYAK Sushree 203498 SODAVARAM Sohalika 203527 BAL Baisakhi
12. J & K 202013 KOUR Iknoor 203589 GUPTA Ragini 203007 SINGH Suhani 203590 SHARMA Divyanshi
13. RAJ 201513 PRAJAPATI Priyanshi 203543 SINHA Aanyaa 204153 CHOUDHARY Nakshatri 201494 TOSHNIWAL Jheel
14. KNT 202096 GHORPADE Yashaswini 200735 MANJUNATH Anargya 203328 GAJENDRAN Karruna 202308 PUROHIT Trupti
15. GUJ 201325 JAYSWAL Namna 202426 MURAD Aafrien 201868 PATEL Charmi 202396 DAVE Naitri
16. CHD 202007 CHAWLA Deevanshi 203585 SINGH Neha 202910 - Pelf 204932 - Bhavika
17. DLI 201178 GULSHAN Tamanna 201162 NARANG Lakshita 203030 RAWAT Atuliya 203023 JHA Shabdita
18. NB 204352 DAS Mahek 203119 ROY Sampriti 202165 BOSE Tanushree 202174 DEY Barnali
19. HP 202670 SHARMA Vanshita 201229 SHARMA Bhavprita 201231 NEGI Ishita 204145 KAPOOR Anushka
20. JKD 203466 DEY Archita 201586 NARANG Disha 204890 BANERJEE Saniya 201858 SHARMA B.rakshita
21. AP 203378 CHARVI Phalgun 203104 SHRESTA Budda 200786 RASUPALLI Hima priya reddy 201908 M Deepthi
22. WB 201049 BHOWMICK Sneha 201046 CHAKRABORTI Prithoki 202344 JOARDAR Oishiki 202560 SARKAR Nilishma
23. MEG 203542 TANG Diva 204252 GIRI SHULLAI Briana 202971 MARAK Dedora r 204778 LYNGDOH MAWNAI Diana adela
24. MP 202801 BIST Sarvi 201338 KOTIA Purvanshi 203495 BIYANI Laksha 201103 NADKAR Janvi
25. HRN 200422 SAINI Suhana 204378 KADIAN Vidhi 204373 VOHRA Preksha 203135 TUTEJA Pirishita
26. MHR A 202434 VARTIKAR Pritha 203188 KOTECHA Taneesha 200789 SHAH Kheya ketan 201391 SONGADKAR Arya
27. PON 202838 SASTHA CHANDRALEHAA R 202837 ISSHANI J 204446 ANANYA Barady 203421 SHRIYA R
28. KRL 203364 P NAIR Pranati 201278 MICHAEL Reeva anna 202014 WILSON M Abina 203385 FERNADEZ Kareena jerald
29. UP 200988 GUPTA Ambika 203088 BHARAT Vartica 201387 SINHA Suhani 203093 JHA Hirdiyanshi
30. TN 201060 SHIVA KUMAR Shreya 202247 SELVAKUMAR Hrithika 202280 VENKATCHALAPTHI SRINIVASAN Sathvika 201029 BASKAR Kavyasree
31. BHR 203060 Nandani 204903 VERMA Vaishnavi 204905 VERMA Khushi 204904 SHARMA Manodita
32. PUN 204120 RAWAT Simran 202939 . Kashika 203583 KAUR Gurpreet 203028 KAUR Aishvir