Table Tannis Federation Of India
11Sports 79th Cadet & Sub-Junior National & Inter-State Table Tennis Championships-2017
14th Dec, 2017 To 19th Dec, 2017
S P Mukherjee Indoor Stadium, Goa
Sub Junior Girls Team Players List
S.No. Team P1 PLAYER 1 P2 PLAYER 2 P3 PLAYER 3 P4 PLAYER 4
1. TELG 200663 NAINENI Anjali 200664 NAGULAPALLI Bhaavitha 203491 DAGA Aishwarya 201976 JAIN Vidhi
2. ARN 202926 DILLI Neelam 202928 METO Nali 202932 MILI Eme 202934 YAKAP Biri
3. MNP 200322 SENERITA DEVI Huirongbam 202692 LAKHIPIYARI DEVI Yensembam 202690 LIYA CHANU Hidam 201688 THIYAM Binita
4. GOA 200958 PATIL Taniya rakesh 200968 SHETYE Sanisha 200943 CHODANKAR Aditi deepak 202887 MESTA Sneha
5. ASM 201853 GOGOI Trisha 201836 DEKA Akanksha 202660 NATH Chayasnigdha 202750 DUTTA Kashyapi
6. CG 201817 RAO R. diwanshi 201922 DUBEY Ananya 202960 RAIDAS Surbhi 202918 SHOME Sushmita
7. UKD 201565 JOSHI Vidushi 203472 NEGI Divyanjali 202944 BHATT Yashasvi 203471 BHADRI Jiya
8. MHR B 201225 KULKARNI Samruddhi 200789 SHAH Kheya ketan 202439 BHIWANDKAR Sampada 201390 WAGH Tiya
9. ODS 202884 DALAI Swetapadma 203336 BISWAL Nandinii 201627 BHAGAT Sikriti 203527 BAL Baisakhi
10. J & K 202013 KOUR Iknoor 203007 SINGH Suhani 203589 GUPTA Ragini 203590 SHARMA Divyanshi
11. RAJ 201513 PRAJAPATI Priyanshi 201774 NAGORI Nandini 201494 TOSHNIWAL Jheel 204153 CHOUDHARY Nakshatri
12. KNT 200735 MANJUNATH Anargya 202096 GHORPADE Yashaswini 202295 DHINESH Kalyani 200631 JOSHI Aditi
13. GUJ 201325 JAYSWAL Namna 201512 KADRI Filzah fatema 201328 BHAIRAPURE Kausha 201865 PAREKH Kavisha
14. CHD 202007 CHAWLA Deevanshi 201998 SINGH HOODA Vasundhara 202948 SHARMA Himani 202949 SHARMA Himanshi
15. DLI 201145 BHARGAVA Vanshika 201178 GULSHAN Tamanna 201181 KOHLI Tisha 201162 NARANG Lakshita
16. NB 201075 GOSWAMI Sristi 203105 BANIK Sammridhi 201074 CHAKRABORTY Asmita 201080 CHAKRABORTY Rittika
17. HP 202670 SHARMA Vanshita 200998 CHAUDHRY Sakshi 201231 NEGI Ishita 201219 RANA Reejul
18. JKD 203466 DEY Archita 201586 NARANG Disha 204202 KUMARI Khushi 201858 SHARMA B.rakshita
19. AP 200786 RASUPALLI Hima priya reddy 201908 M Deepthi 201886 D Manasvi 203104 SHRESTA Budda
20. WB 201114 KUNDU Munmun 201125 MODAK Mouli 201049 BHOWMICK Sneha 203251 BASAK Anushka
21. MEG 202969 MARAK Chuanna m 203542 TANG Diva 203541 DIENGDOH Badaihun 204252 GIRI SHULLAI Briana
22. MP 203689 THAKUR Arya 202801 BIST Sarvi 203779 PIPARKAR Shruti 201338 KOTIA Purvanshi
23. HRN 200422 SAINI Suhana 201415 ROHILLA Poornima 204210 MALHOTRA Devanshi 201783 Vishakha
24. MHR A 200813 CHITALE Diya parag 200790 SHAH Vidhi ameet 201064 ROHIRA Mihika 202434 VARTIKAR Pritha
25. PON 203966 PRABHU Abinaya 202837 ISSHANI J 202838 SASTHA CHANDRALEHAA R 201938 Y Swetharaj
26. KRL 201278 MICHAEL Reeva anna 202014 WILSON M Abina 201995 BAIJU Reenu 201969 JOSHY Juliya
27. UP 200884 GOEL Radhapriya 200988 GUPTA Ambika 202568 SAKYA Esha 201387 SINHA Suhani
28. TN 200745 SRINIVASAN Sharmitha 200750 MANI Nithyashree 201029 BASKAR Kavyasree 201093 BALASUBRAMANIAN Shruthi
29. BHR 203058 GOSWAMI Pragati 201929 VERMA Tripti 203060 Nandani 204177 BHARGAVA Juhi
30. PUN 204120 RAWAT Simran 203583 KAUR Gurpreet 202939 . Kashika 201811 GOYAL Hiya