Sub Junior Girls Team Players Entries
S.No. | TEAM | P1 | PLAYER 1 | P2 | PLAYER 2 | P3 | PLAYER 3 | P4 | PLAYER 4 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TELG | 200713 | Subramanyam V.sasya | 200664 | Nagulapalli Bhaavitha | 200670 | Ghia Ayushi | 200681 | Shah Palak | ||
2. | SKM | 202995 | Tikhatri Diya | 202998 | Lepcha Lakit | 202991 | Limboo Ritu | 0 | No More Players | ||
3. | MNP | 200322 | Senerita Devi Huirongbam | 201591 | Rajkumari Chelsea | 201688 | Binita Thiyam | 201604 | Akoijam Bitoo Chanu | ||
4. | GOA | 200965 | Kirtani Tanisi | 200969 | Prabhu Parrikar Prutha | 200958 | Patil Taniya Rakesh | 200960 | Rane Sneha | 200943 | Chodankar Aditi Deepak |
5. | ASM | 201853 | Gogoi Trisha | 201841 | Baruah Prayashee | 202259 | Goswami Gargee | 201854 | Baruah Shirley | ||
6. | CG | 201817 | Rao R. Diwanshi | 201922 | Dubey Ananya | 201668 | Devrajan Varshini | 202961 | Raidas Pragya | ||
7. | UKD | 201571 | Rawat Tina | 201572 | Saxena Vanshika | 201545 | Yadav Vanshika | 0 | No More Players | ||
8. | MHR B | 201064 | Rohira Mihika | 202440 | Pendse Savni | 201225 | Kulkarni Samruddhi | 200790 | Shah Vidhi Ameet | ||
9. | ODS | 201636 | Jammula Yoshita | 201639 | Pani Payal | 201758 | Mitra Gayatri | 201637 | Pattnaik Salonee | ||
10. | J & K | 201972 | Kour Ashmit | 201974 | Kesar Archita | 202874 | Kour Hargun | 201748 | Rakwal Bhavya | ||
11. | RAJ | 201774 | Nagori Nandini | 201513 | Prajapati Priyanshi | 202578 | Chaturvedi Navya | 200767 | Joshi Mannat | ||
12. | KNT | 200735 | Manjunath Anargya | 200672 | Nandi Aditi | 201895 | Rangaswamy Keerthi | 0 | No More Players | ||
13. | GUJ | 201234 | Bhatt Fagun | 202277 | Parmar Dhara | 200068 | Sanskruti Malpani | 201328 | Bhairapure Kausha | ||
14. | MIZ | 201711 | . Rohluzuali | 201713 | Ms Malsawmtluangi | 202970 | Miss Lalvenpuii | 0 | No More Players | ||
15. | CHD | 201655 | Bhardwaj Vibhuti | 202007 | Chawla Deevanshi | 201694 | Garg Arshita | 200025 | Shubhangi Jindal | ||
16. | DLI | 201161 | Gupta Ishita | 201159 | Dhall Amiesha | 201145 | Bhargava Vanshika | 202682 | Sharma Radhika | ||
17. | NB | 201099 | Sarkar Nikita | 201096 | De Sataporni | 201081 | Gupta Saswati | 201083 | Biswas Diksa | ||
18. | HP | 200998 | Chaudhry Sakshi | 200999 | Rana Kumkum | 201277 | Goyal Vritika | 0 | No More Players | ||
19. | JKD | 201580 | Kumari Chandni | 201581 | Gupta Ishika | 201860 | Rai Hansika | 0 | No More Players | ||
20. | AP | 200777 | Ramjali Kajol | 200919 | Suryadevara Mahitha Chowdary | 202029 | N Nazeerabi | 202038 | Peddireddy Satya Ragha Sri Sarajitha | ||
21. | WB | 200881 | Sen Prapti | 201115 | Baisya Poymantee | 201009 | Das Rinisha | 200886 | Moitra Shrubabati | ||
22. | MEG | 201384 | Choudhury Anwesha | 201890 | R Marak Balchimsa | 202971 | Marak Dedora R | 202969 | Marak Chuanna M | ||
23. | MP | 201110 | Kutumbale Anusha | 200490 | Jain Khushi | 201953 | Kapoor Amishi | 200487 | Dixit Shrishty | ||
24. | HRN | 200422 | Saini Suhana | 200781 | Paul Trisha | 201351 | Rohilla Anjali | 201529 | Dhir Anjan | ||
25. | MHR A | 200795 | Patil Manushree | 200805 | Ghosh Swastika | 200813 | Chitale Diya Parag | 200984 | Sinha Aditi | ||
26. | PON | 201946 | K Kanmani Rao | 201942 | P Abinaya | 201948 | R Tehya Tanushri | 202288 | Udayakumar Divya Bharathi | ||
27. | KRL | 202458 | Krishna B.s Aswathy | 201994 | G Abhaya | 202390 | K Ankitha | 203019 | Menon Bhavana | ||
28. | UP | 201500 | Narjinary Suhana | 200884 | Goel Radhapriya | 201612 | Bhatia Adwita | 202574 | Dixit Mahika | ||
29. | TN | 201876 | Mohana Sundaram Yogashree | 201101 | Steffi Swetha | 201061 | Venkatesan Kowshika | 202281 | Johndurai Esther Agnes | ||
30. | TRP | 201956 | Chakraborty Sreyashi | 202908 | Dey Subhrajita | 202954 | Patari Aritra | 0 | No More Players | ||
31. | PUN | 200545 | Sharma Yashi | 200537 | Arora Aarushi | 201735 | Singla Parvita | 202937 | Thakur Ananya |