Table Tannis Federation Of India
76th Cadet & Sub-Junior National & Inter-State Table Tennis Championships - 2014
22nd Dec, 2014 To 27th Dec, 2014
Rajahmundri, (Andhra Pradesh)
Sub Junior Girls Team Players List
S.No. Team P1 PLAYER 1 P2 PLAYER 2 P3 PLAYER 3 P4 PLAYER 4
1. TELG 200709 GARLAPATI Pranitha 200674 JAISWAL Varuni 200657 BALUSURI Raaga niveditha 200713 SUBRAMANYAM V.sasya
2. GOA 200965 KIRTANI Tanisi 200328 URMILA Mense 200870 BHANDARY Isha 200969 PRABHU PARRIKAR Prutha
3. ASM 201853 GOGOI Trisha 201841 BARUAH Prayashee 201902 PHUKAN Parizat 201842 ROSEL Meghna
4. CG 201700 ROY Khushi 201668 DEVRAJAN Varshini 201817 RAO R. diwanshi 201813 DAYAL Astha
5. UKD 201571 RAWAT Tina 201572 SAXENA Vanshika 201553 TAMTA Neetu 201549 SHARMA Gargi
6. MHR B 200819 CHIPLUNKAR Manasi 200984 SINHA Aditi 200913 PATIL Snehal 200977 JOSHI Eesha
7. ODS 200785 BASAK Anannya 201617 APARAJITA Suryasmita 201758 MITRA Gayatri 201639 PANI Payal
8. J & K 201745 PANDOH Jahnavi 201744 MAHAJAN Shreya 201748 RAKWAL Bhavya 201972 KOUR Ashmit
9. RAJ 200427 PAREEK Priyanka 201186 SINGH Chhavi 201754 JAIN Pooja 201774 NAGORI Nandini
10. KNT 200180 VISWANATH Kushi 200646 TANKSALI Gayatri 200188 MEDHINI Ramesh bhat
11. GUJ 201516 NANDWANI Aarushi 201515 DESAI Abhija 200068 SANSKRUTI Malpani 201234 BHATT Fagun
12. MIZ 201712 K Lalnunsangi 201713 MS Malsawmtluangi 201711 . Rohluzuali 0 No More Players
13. CHD 200015 . Paavan 201694 GARG Arshita 201655 BHARDWAJ Vibhuti 201998 SINGH HOODA Vasundhara
14. DLI 201161 GUPTA Ishita 201188 SACHAR Vanshika 201145 BHARGAVA Vanshika 201128 SETHI Ridhi
15. NB 201123 KUNDU Rittika 201099 SARKAR Nikita 201075 GOSWAMI Sristi 201074 CHAKRABORTY Asmita
16. HP 200946 CHAUDHRY Surbhi 201018 PRASHAR Aanchal 201014 BHANDARI Ishav 200909 SHARMA Shivakshi
17. JKD 201581 GUPTA Ishika 201859 RAI Awantika 201750 KUMARI Ayushi 201860 RAI Hansika
18. AP 200856 SRAVANI B. naga 200775 ERUSU Anushareddy 200919 SURYADEVARA Mahitha chowdary 200777 RAMJALI Kajol
19. WB 200895 PATWARI Surbhi 200881 SEN Prapti 200886 MOITRA Shrubabati 201115 BAISYA Poymantee
20. MEG 201905 SANGMMA Netra dechiga s 201384 CHOUDHURY Anwesha 201891 CH MARAK Cheangchi 201890 R MARAK Balchimsa
21. MP 201110 KUTUMBALE Anusha 200490 JAIN Khushi 201218 VAISHNAVA Aru 201292 SHAH Maitri
22. HRN 200781 PAUL Trisha 200422 SAINI Suhana 201351 ROHILLA Anjali 200828 MANCHANDA Namya
23. MHR A 200978 BOHRA Payal 200914 DESHPANDE Shreya
24. PON 201924 AMALA Pankaj 201948 R Tehya tanushri 201923 P Susanthika 201946 K Kanmani rao
25. KRL 200051 TREESA Cherian 201996 BAIJU Riya 201986 HYMA RAMESH Krishnapriya 201994 G Abhaya
26. UP 200991 PATHAK Saundarya 201611 GARG Shivika 200989 GUPTA Kavya 201500 NARJINARY Suhana
27. TN 200110 SELENADEEPTHI Selvakumar 200736 SIVASHANKAR yashini 201061 VENKATESAN Kowshika 200754 NEELAKANDAN Deepika
28. TRP 201958 CHHETREE Ashwariya 201955 DEB Disha 201956 CHAKRABORTY Sreyashi 0 No More Players
29. BHR 201619 GUPTA Riyanshi 201691 SINHA Manjari 201929 VERMA Tripti 201722 BHAWNA Riya
30. PUN 200545 SHARMA Yashi 200298 KASHISH Sahni 201735 SINGLA Parvita 201805 MUNJA Tanya