Table Tannis Federation Of India
11Sports 80th Cadet & Sub-Junior National & Inter-State Table Tennis Championships-2018
18th Dec, 2018 To 23rd Dec, 2018
Chandigarh
Sub Junior Boys Team Players List
S.No. Team P1 PLAYER 1 P2 PLAYER 2 P3 PLAYER 3 P4 PLAYER 4
1. TELG 202265 SREENIVASA SAI KRISHNA Karthik 200658 KANNAN Kesavan 202978 NALLARI Pranav 201289 AMARA Anoop
2. ARN 202931 NOPI Getit 202927 KOMUT Nalo 202924 MAPH Tarak 202933 MISO Bralo
3. SKM 205006 LEPCHA Richard 205043 CHETTRI Sidharth 0 No More Players 0 No More Players
4. MNP 202752 NARMAN SINGH Rajkumar 201678 HEISNAM Samsung meitei 202686 RAKESH SINGH Thiyam 202694 THIYAM Sidharth
5. GOA 200972 VERENKER Nagesh 202184 AGARWAL Anshuman 200957 MAPSEKAR Shantesh 202183 GOMES PEREIRA Jayz
6. ASM 201901 DAS Aryamaan 202662 SAHARIA Ankit 203530 SARMA Hriday jyoti 202764 HAZARIKA Adhiraja
7. CG 203531 GOUTAM Om 203525 KUMAR Ramji 204139 MALHOTRA Arjun 203538 VERMA Aman
8. UKD 202816 BHARDWAJ Gautam 202818 KWEERA Harshul 204132 CHAUHAN Devansh 204938 CHAUDHARY Abhinav
9. MHR B 202605 APTE Archan 202326 SHAH Rajveer 202430 KARNAVAR Arnav manoj 200822 NISTALA Mainak
10. ODS 201150 BHUYAN Saheel suman 203327 SWAIN Dwarikanath 203452 BISWAL Ankur 204916 PANDA Preyansh
11. PSPB A 203137 JAIN Aditya 202727 LALRUATSANGA H 202447 YENGKHOM Khelendrajit 202613 COLMAN SINGH Ningthoujam
12. J & K 203014 MANSOTRA Maanay 203591 VERMA Saksham 203015 KHAJURIA Akhilesh 204243 SHARMA Sourab
13. RAJ 200676 GUPTA Dhruv 201393 JAIN Daksh 202595 PUROHIT Aaditya 204855 POONIA Sumit
14. KNT 202352 K J Aakash 200838 BHARADWAJ Sujan 202309 SRIKANTH KASHYAP P v 203913 KASHYAP Samyak
15. GUJ 201358 MADLANI Pratham 201241 MALUBHAIWALA Burhanuddin 201511 PATEL Harsh 202276 GOHIL Smitrajsinh
16. CHD 201987 AGGARWAL Arnav 202943 SHARMA Samarth 202915 GOEL Aariv 203040 ANTAL Jashan
17. DLI 201172 JAIN Payas 201917 OM CHETRI Aadarsh 202375 NARANG Tejas 203152 GUPTA Prabhav
18. NB 201088 SARKAR Soumyadeep 202173 CHHETRI Kaushik 203072 SEN Shreyangshu 201404 TIWARI Rounak
19. HP 200725 GOSWAMI Anshul 200717 RANA Ritvik 201193 SAINI Ansh 203144 SHARMA Devansh
20. JKD 202794 - Abhinav 203497 SELVAM Dinesh 203483 THAKUR Amal kumar 204918 PAL Aman kumar
21. AP 200774 TELIDEVARA Surya teja 200776 SHA Akshat 202031 CHANDAKA Avinash 203130 VENKATA KARTHIKEYA Mannava
22. WB 201481 ROY Raunak 203168 BHATTACHARJEE Ankur 201982 SAHA Swarnava 201296 GHOSH Rudra narayan
23. MEG 201919 GARERI Sumit 201350 CHETTRI Yash 204251 ALHAMBA K MARAK Jeff 204244 SHARMA BORDOLOI Prashant
24. MP 200495 GOYAL Ansh 204146 BASER Priyanshu 202562 KAUSHIK Kartikey 202883 PARASHAR Aviraj
25. HRN 202725 ARORA Naman 201174 RAJPAL Maeve 204095 MAYANK Rishabh 203807 MADAN Archit
26. MHR A 202571 ASRANI Havish 202428 MODI Jash 202488 KULKARNI Sameehan 204070 ANAND Aadil
27. PON 204699 V Vijayaganapathy 202298 MALLIGARJUNAN Gautham 201937 R Jagadishwaran 203267 RANGANATHAN Sastha chandrakanth
28. KRL 200836 VARGHESE JOSEPH Aditya 202980 AFTHAB Amir 202410 ANOOP Govind 202016 AHMED Md sakil
29. UP 202573 MISHRA Sarth 203082 TYAGI Akshat 200890 GARG Vibhor 201718 SRIVASTAVA Divyansh
30. TN 200738 DEENADAYALAN Vishwa 202254 SURESH RAJ Preyesh 201059 GANESH Varun 202371 ADAMBAKKAM PRAKASH Roopan santhoesh
31. BHR 203056 SAHU Sudarshan 202921 KUMAR Ankit 203534 RAJ Shwet 203031 HARSHIT Kumar
32. PUN 204493 SINGH Harmanjeet 202867 GULATI Suhaan 204226 SINGH Jaskirat 202938 . Kannan