Table Tannis Federation Of India
11Sports 79th Cadet & Sub-Junior National & Inter-State Table Tennis Championships-2017
14th Dec, 2017 To 19th Dec, 2017
S P Mukherjee Indoor Stadium, Goa
Sub Junior Boys Team Players List
S.No. Team P1 PLAYER 1 P2 PLAYER 2 P3 PLAYER 3 P4 PLAYER 4
1. TELG 200695 A Advait 200656 BALUSURI Varun shanker 200658 KANNAN Kesavan 202265 SREENIVASA SAI KRISHNA Karthik
2. ARN 202927 KOMUT Nalo 202924 MAPH Tarh 202933 MISO Bralo 202931 NOPI Getit
3. MNP 201678 HEISNAM Samsung meitei 201681 ATHOKPAM Bairal 202752 NARMAN SINGH Rajkumar 201606 HEIGRUJAM Roddy
4. GOA 200957 MAPSEKAR Shantesh 200972 VERENKER Nagesh 202183 GOMES PEREIRA Jayz 200971 KAMAT Nilay
5. ASM 201837 GOHAIN Agniv bhaskar 201801 BARUAH Md. zubayr arshad 201802 GOGOI Arka kumar 201873 KALITA Himangshu deep
6. CG 200638 SHARMA Aayush 203576 NAIDU K. harsh 200637 LALWANI Rohan 203538 VERMA Aman
7. UKD 202818 KWEERA Harshul 204134 NEGI Aditya 202816 BHARDWAJ Gautam 203469 JOSHI Sajal
8. MHR B 200826 KUKREJA Karan 202326 SHAH Rajveer 201042 NAGLE Ritvik 202428 MODI Jash
9. ODS 201150 BHUYAN Saheel suman 201634 BAL Saswat 201191 TRIPATHY Abinash 201626 BEHURAY Mohit
10. PSPB A 200597 HIMNAKULHPUINGHETA Jeho 200680 LRRUATA Alberto 200950 GUPTA Satyam giri 202446 SHARMA Aaradhya
11. J & K 203591 VERMA Saksham 201971 SHARMA Hanumat 203014 MANSOTRA Maanay 203015 KHAJURIA Akhilesh
12. RAJ 202555 JAIN Aditya 200676 GUPTA Dhruv 201393 JAIN Daksh 201459 RAJORA Pranav
13. KNT 202352 K J Aakash 200838 BHARADWAJ Sujan 202309 SRIKANTH KASHYAP P v 200639 GOLLERKERI Neil
14. GUJ 201319 BHATT Chitrax 201318 KOTHARI Harshil 201358 MADLANI Pratham 201315 RAVAL Abhilash
15. CHD 202943 SHARMA Samarth 201992 GUPTA Krish 203040 ANTAL Jashan 204200 KUMAR Vaibhav
16. DLI 201147 MALIK Yashansh 201163 DUTT Arush 201172 JAIN Payas 201917 OM CHETRI Aadarsh
17. NB 200920 BHATTACHARJEE Jayabrata 201088 SARKAR Soumyadeep 201139 PAUL Subhra jyoti 201247 SARKAR Sinchan
18. HP 200725 GOSWAMI Anshul 200717 RANA Ritvik 202569 BHATNAGAR Naman 200726 NEGI Vaibhav
19. JKD 203497 SELVAM Dinesh 201857 DUBEY Vivek kumar 204156 RAJ Karan 204258 KUMAR Anup
20. AP 200835 SAI DEEPAK Adimalla 200774 TELIDEVARA Surya teja 204162 CHILUVURI Niteesh sai varma 200776 SHA Akshat
21. WB 201116 SEN CHOWDHURY Aniket 200864 DEY Riswav 200863 HALDER Sourajit 201296 GHOSH Rudra narayan
22. MEG 201919 GARERI Sumit 201350 CHETTRI Yash 204244 SHARMA BORDOLOI Prashant 204251 ALHAMBA K MARAK Jeff
23. MP 200495 GOYAL Ansh 201533 PODDAR Pratyush 201304 SAINI Mitul 202562 KAUSHIK Kartikey
24. HRN 203024 MALIK Rahul 202725 ARORA Naman 205249 VATS Dhruv 200829 ANSHU .
25. MHR A 200983 PATIL Deepit rajesh 200799 SHROFF Dev 200980 MEHTA Maanav 201270 MALHOTRA Hrishikesh
26. PON 202839 AMARNATH N m 202298 MALLIGARJUNAN Gautham 204196 SRIRAM R 201830 P Mithun sharan
27. KRL 202980 AFTHAB Amir 200836 VARGHESE JOSEPH Aditya 200761 SAHIL Mohammed 202016 AHMED Md sakil
28. UP 201718 SRIVASTAVA Divyansh 203262 CHANDRA Shivam 200890 GARG Vibhor 203082 TYAGI Akshat
29. TN 202254 SURESH RAJ Preyesh 200738 DEENADAYALAN Vishwa 202244 SHANMUGAM Tharun 201059 GANESH Varun
30. TRP 204023 CHAKRABORTY Sayak 203926 ROY CHOWDHURY Soumyashis 202636 ROY BARMAN Souharda 0 No More Players
31. BHR 203056 SAHU Sudarshan 202921 KUMAR Ankit 203059 KUMAR Arindam 202052 KUMAR Mohit
32. PUN 201988 KAPOOR Ishan 203580 SHARMA Raghav 201878 SINGH Jasjot 201863 SINGH Jaskanwal preet