Table Tannis Federation Of India
11Sports 80th Cadet & Sub-Junior National & Inter-State Table Tennis Championships-2018
18th Dec, 2018 To 23rd Dec, 2018
Chandigarh
Cadet Girls' Team Players List
S.No. Team P1 PLAYER 1 P2 PLAYER 2 P3 PLAYER 3 P4 PLAYER 4
1. TELG 203951 ANAND Kaavya 204263 HARDANDHI SANJEEV KUMAR Nikhita 204703 JAKKALA Gouri 204457 SHRINE Dhriti
2. MNP 202690 LIYA CHANU Hidam 204754 KHOMDRAM Loyalembi chanu 204910 DAINA DEVI Kshetrimayum 204911 MALEMSANA DEVI Yengkhom
3. GOA 203909 KUBAL Simran vasudev 203916 HAMMANAVAR Trusha jayawant 203943 NAIK Anushri 204259 FERNANDES Leoma
4. ASM 203824 KAUSHIK Bhumika 204253 KASHYAP Bhavna 204249 CHAKRABARTY Parnika 204024 MAZUMDAR Prachi
5. CG 204950 SIHANI Vinisha 203539 SONI Anjana 203617 SAHU Diksha 204945 RAO Rakshita
6. UKD 204154 DHANAI Vidushi 204929 KAMBOJ Prisha 204925 KOTHIYAL Supriya 204928 KUKRETY Stuti
7. MHR B 204674 BHAT Shubha 203864 VARGHESE Jennifer 204117 BAXI Sayali 204460 JHAVERI Keisha
8. ODS 202884 DALAI Swetapadma 204900 ADABAR Swastika 204847 BHAGAT Kasvi 0 No More Players
9. J & K 204267 KOUR Hargun 203589 GUPTA Ragini 204970 GUPTA Snigdha 204316 SHARMA Niharika
10. RAJ 203736 SHARMA Samaira 203730 PAREEK Jayshree 203843 SINHA Adya 203837 JAIN Ishita
11. KNT 202303 ANANTH KUMAR Niharika 204616 PANDITH Saanvi 203980 MANDEKAR Saanvi 204615 AGRAWAL Neeti
12. GUJ 204454 BULSARA Siddhi 204500 SHAH Bhoomi 204236 GOHIL Bhumi 204068 JAYSWAL Riya
13. CHD 203999 ANTAL Manal 204429 GOEL Teetiksha 204931 KAUR Hasratjit 204427 BAKSHI Arshia
14. DLI 202734 JAIN Archa 202737 MALHOTRA Yukti 203747 MUDGAL Vanshika 204096 SEHGAL Nupur
15. NB 203570 ROY Sreedatri 204039 BASU Srijani 204037 DEY Reshita 203771 TALUKDER Pritha
16. HP 201229 SHARMA Bhavprita 204067 AGGARWAL Pavni 204141 THAKUR Deepshita 204856 NARANG Dishita
17. JKD 203466 DEY Archita 204186 KUMARI Anjali 204924 PRASAD Janvi 204889 SHRADDHA Samriddhi
18. AP 203395 NALLURU Dohadavathi 204626 SIRI PAVANI Giduthuri 204662 MOHETHA GAYATHRI Machiraju 204661 SRI SAHITHI RAJ Thalathoti
19. WB 203831 PANDA Sayani 203790 SAHA Nandini 203829 BHATTACHARJEE Sandika 203741 BRAMHACHARY Diya
20. MP 204341 PANDEY Spriha 204843 MAHAJAN Ananya 204447 DAVE Bhagyashree 204182 PATODI Niva
21. HRN 204212 DANGI Gargi 204374 DARGAN Saanvi 204404 GANDHI Sukriti 204963 RAJPUT Ishika
22. MHR A 203878 SAKPAL Radhika 203955 DSOUZA Sana 203858 PATEL Hardee 203875 KULKARNI Devyani
23. PON 204194 NANDINI Raju 204197 MARIANISSI BRENDA M 204446 ANANYA Barady 204713 K Jayasree
24. KRL 204670 EDWARD Edwina 204668 BALAN Sheetal 205029 SIA Tia 204665 SHAJAN Angel mariya
25. UP 204436 GUPTA Anika 204572 GUPTA Tejasi 204063 MAHAJAN Suhani 203710 TYAGI Aadya
26. TN 203335 NAGAM Sharvani 204007 ANAND Shriya 204084 M Hansini 202269 DASS Christin fiona
27. BHR 204902 GUPTA Mahi 204901 SAHI Sanaya 0 No More Players 0 No More Players
28. PUN 204394 KAUR Gulsheen 203733 Manya 204399 MAHAJAN Rishita 204919 . Nimya