Table Tannis Federation Of India
76th Cadet & Sub-Junior National & Inter-State Table Tennis Championships - 2014
22nd Dec, 2014 To 27th Dec, 2014
Rajahmundri, (Andhra Pradesh)
Cadet Girls' Team Players List
S.No. Team P1 PLAYER 1 P2 PLAYER 2 P3 PLAYER 3 P4 PLAYER 4
1. TELG 200664 NAGULAPALLI Bhaavitha 200663 NAINENI Anjali 201822 D RUCHIRA Reddy 0 No More Players
2. GOA 200943 CHODANKAR Aditi deepak 200960 RANE Sneha 200958 PATIL Taniya rakesh 200968 SHETYE Sanisha
3. ASM 201853 GOGOI Trisha 201846 BHUYAN Abrita 201835 HAZARIKA Parineeta 201838 DUTTA Dikshya
4. CG 201922 DUBEY Ananya 201820 BANERJEE Tuhina 201985 KHUNTIA Aditi 201817 RAO R. diwanshi
5. MHR B 200789 SHAH Kheya ketan 200824 NARNOLIA Mahek 201064 ROHIRA Mihika 201237 SHAIKH Sheefa
6. ODS 201576 PATTANAYAK Sushree 201627 BHAGAT Sikriti 200858 HEMBRAM Anu sweta 0 No More Players
7. J & K 201974 KESAR Archita 201973 JAIN Meghna 202013 KOUR Iknoor 0 No More Players
8. RAJ 201494 TOSHNIWAL Jheel 201489 SINGH Priyanshi 201513 PRAJAPATI Priyanshi 201774 NAGORI Nandini
9. KNT 200735 MANJUNATH Anargya 200631 JOSHI Aditi 201201 MORE Drishti 201647 MANNURKAR Bhakti
10. GUJ 201328 BHAIRAPURE Kausha 201325 JAYSWAL Namna 201512 KADRI Filzah fatema 201508 MISTRY Palak
11. MIZ 201711 . Rohluzuali 201711 . Rohluzuali 201713 MS Malsawmtluangi 0 No More Players
12. CHD 201998 SINGH HOODA Vasundhara 202007 CHAWLA Deevanshi 202011 - Tanvi 202009 - Tanisha
13. DLI 201145 BHARGAVA Vanshika 201162 NARANG Lakshita 201178 GULSHAN Tamanna 201181 KOHLI Tisha
14. NB 201075 GOSWAMI Sristi 201079 DEBNATH Owindrilla 201074 CHAKRABORTY Asmita 201080 CHAKRABORTY Rittika
15. HP 200998 CHAUDHRY Sakshi 201231 NEGI Ishita 201230 DOGRA Sangam 201219 RANA Reejul
16. JKD 201860 RAI Hansika 201858 SHARMA B.rakshita 201586 NARANG Disha 0 No More Players
17. AP 201882 R Adi lakshmi 201886 D Manasvi 200786 RASUPALLI Hima priya reddy 201908 M Deepthi
18. WB 201136 BHATTACHARYA Koyel 201006 PATHAK Ratnabali 201008 SANTRA Ananya 201125 MODAK Mouli
19. MP 201693 SARAF Anushka 201337 DAHIYA Khushi 201302 DIWAKAR Kavya
20. HRN 200422 SAINI Suhana 201415 ROHILLA Poornima 201783 Vishakha 201036 GULATI Bishu
21. MHR A 200805 GHOSH Swastika 200813 CHITALE Diya parag 200790 SHAH Vidhi ameet 201225 KULKARNI Samruddhi
22. PON 201942 P Abinaya 201938 Y Swetharaj 201833 V Monica 201832 K Kaviya
23. KRL 201278 MICHAEL Reeva anna 202018 SHAJI Ansila 201995 BAIJU Reenu 202019 BIJUKUMAR Malavika
24. UP 200884 GOEL Radhapriya 204831 GUPTA Shruti 201387 SINHA Suhani 200888 BHASKAR Reedhi
25. TN 200745 SRINIVASAN Sharmitha 201029 BASKAR Kavyasree 201068 NEELAKANDAN Aashika 201035 MATHAN m .bhagya shree
26. TRP 201955 DEB Disha 201956 CHAKRABORTY Sreyashi 201956 CHAKRABORTY Sreyashi 0 No More Players
27. BHR 201929 VERMA Tripti 201929 VERMA Tripti 201691 SINHA Manjari 0 No More Players
28. PUN 201811 GOYAL Hiya 201812 KAUR Guneet 201810 KAUR Anreet 0 No More Players